Village of Lake Grove 5K  -  8/18/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Luis Palma 94 36 M 1/62 19:59.83 6:26/M
2 Chris Gundlach 108 44 M 2/62 20:29.21 6:36/M
3 Thomas Desmond 22 39 M 3/62 20:34.97 6:37/M
4 Christopher Lico 50 32 M 4/62 20:38.11 6:39/M
5 Sean Bentley 8 46 M 5/62 21:00.84 6:46/M
6 Milton Yanza 9486 47 M 6/62 21:27.90 6:55/M
7 Christopher Moraitis 57 22 M 7/62 21:36.48 6:57/M
8 Roy Dragotta 85 56 M 8/62 21:37.89 6:58/M
9 Amanda Ullman 80 38 F 1/40 21:39.10 6:58/M
10 Gregory Waxman 103 37 M 9/62 22:14.09 7:09/M
11 John Lipponer 92 21 M 10/62 22:15.33 7:10/M
12 Ryan Eyester 9482 28 M 11/62 23:04.51 7:26/M
13 Bobby Vigliarolo 98 58 M 12/62 23:11.86 7:28/M
14 Gian Leon 91 26 M 13/62 23:12.58 7:28/M
15 Amanda Grimmer 88 21 F 2/40 23:23.61 7:32/M
16 Allan Leon 90 27 M 14/62 23:48.13 7:40/M
17 Louise Williams 104 51 F 3/40 24:02.42 7:44/M
18 Dominique Dunn 86 11 F 4/40 24:04.74 7:45/M
19 John Lawrence 47 34 M 15/62 24:14.47 7:48/M
20 Steve Lipponer 93 55 M 16/62 24:43.26 7:57/M
21 Kristina Brocato 14 33 F 5/40 24:46.75 7:59/M
22 Dennis Acosta 9480 50 M 17/62 25:09.01 8:06/M
23 John Panicola 95 41 M 18/62 25:15.18 8:08/M
24 John Cavagnaro 15 68 M 19/62 25:25.19 8:11/M
25 John Vogt III 81 44 M 20/62 25:32.66 8:13/M
26 Michael Salvarezza 107 59 M 21/62 25:55.36 8:21/M
27 Sean Vogel 99 34 M 22/62 26:02.74 8:23/M
28 Kevin Leuis 48 38 M 23/62 26:06.49 8:24/M
29 Mark Lubranski 51 53 M 24/62 26:23.46 8:30/M
30 Dale Caputo 109 40 M 25/62 26:25.49 8:30/M
31 Michael Fallon 29 14 M 26/62 26:32.18 8:32/M
32 Joseph Bieler 83 44 M 27/62 27:00.14 8:41/M
33 Kristen Horn 41 37 F 6/40 27:10.07 8:45/M
34 Lee D'Amico 20 50 M 28/62 27:20.59 8:48/M
35 Dan Imgegno 9478 75 M 29/62 27:30.96 8:51/M
36 Michael Badum 4 32 M 30/62 27:43.94 8:56/M
37 Doug Detwiler 23 22 M 31/62 28:11.11 9:04/M
38 Danny Pavese 67 50 M 32/62 28:23.99 9:08/M
39 Katie Gerlin 87 28 F 7/40 28:32.15 9:11/M
40 Tara Flemming 34 36 F 8/40 28:50.08 9:17/M
41 Aidan McNally 56 14 M 33/62 28:50.98 9:17/M
42 Daniel Mavridis 54 12 M 34/62 29:01.31 9:20/M
43 Anthony Caputo 9476 11 M 35/62 29:01.42 9:21/M
44 Lisa Zimmerman 82 48 F 9/40 29:14.12 9:25/M
45 Maggie Webber 9483 15 F 10/40 29:31.32 9:30/M
46 Gavin Murphy 59 44 M 36/62 29:57.85 9:39/M
47 Ricky Suflay 79 43 M 37/62 30:04.96 9:41/M
48 Amanda Belluscio 6 33 F 11/40 30:09.66 9:42/M
49 Paul Cohen 17 31 M 38/62 31:00.52 9:59/M
50 Angela Barry 5 44 F 12/40 31:12.00 10:03/M
51 Nadine Fitzmaurice 32 39 F 13/40 31:19.70 10:05/M
52 Robert Fitzmaurice 33 36 M 39/62 31:19.82 10:05/M
53 Bernadette Nobile 63 43 F 14/40 31:33.01 10:09/M
54 Tara Raggi 70 54 F 15/40 31:35.82 10:10/M
55 Diane Wolper 105 55 F 16/40 31:50.69 10:15/M
56 Charlie Eyester 26 60 M 40/62 31:51.22 10:15/M
57 Nathan Dahl 19 30 M 41/62 32:12.30 10:22/M
58 Harry Mormon 58 45 M 42/62 33:12.24 10:41/M
59 Gabriella Mavridis 55 13 F 17/40 33:17.51 10:43/M
60 Ken Carmel 84 59 M 43/62 34:07.07 10:59/M
61 Carmelita Kasper 89 71 F 18/40 34:17.73 11:02/M
62 Jennifer Vancek 9479 29 F 19/40 34:18.07 11:02/M
63 Donna Rosen 73 63 F 20/40 34:26.83 11:05/M
64 Josephine Shea 9484 17 F 21/40 34:27.70 11:06/M
65 Brianna Knight 44 30 F 22/40 34:28.58 11:06/M
66 Eleanor Nix 62 50 F 23/40 34:29.16 11:06/M
67 Matthew Bacile 3 28 M 44/62 34:50.24 11:13/M
68 Danielle Bacile 2 28 F 24/40 34:50.39 11:13/M
69 Jodi Record 96 47 F 25/40 34:52.14 11:13/M
70 Ryan Oneil 64 50 M 45/62 35:34.63 11:27/M
71 Michael Dickson 9481 49 M 46/62 36:50.09 11:51/M
72 Dominic Caputo 9477 8 M 47/62 36:50.50 11:51/M
73 Jackie Caputo 110 41 F 26/40 36:51.29 11:52/M
74 Kristen Leuis 49 32 F 27/40 36:55.18 11:53/M
75 Brian Vanek 9485 38 M 48/62 36:57.06 11:54/M
76 April Depersio 21 36 F 28/40 36:58.05 11:54/M
77 Alyssa Dahl 18 30 F 29/40 37:00.81 11:55/M
78 Colleen Hans 39 47 F 30/40 37:36.00 12:06/M
79 Bryan Nix 61 57 M 49/62 37:56.19 12:13/M
80 Donna Newton 60 47 F 31/40 38:19.67 12:20/M
81 Christopher Pyne 68 33 M 50/62 38:51.68 12:30/M
82 Katty Pyne 69 33 F 32/40 38:51.88 12:31/M
83 Erica Jamaluddin 42 34 F 33/40 39:22.12 12:40/M
84 William Rousseau 97 35 M 51/62 39:55.01 12:51/M
85 Vanessa Rousseau 74 36 F 34/40 41:08.16 13:14/M
86 Tom Dunne 24 62 M 52/62 41:21.07 13:19/M
87 John MacGregor 53 62 M 53/62 41:37.28 13:24/M
88 Antonio Bottiglieri 9 23 M 54/62 41:42.45 13:25/M
89 Noah Sontag 78 8 M 55/62 44:51.85 14:26/M
90 Keith Sontag 77 46 M 56/62 44:52.42 14:27/M
91 Laura Fallon 28 49 F 35/40 49:34.83 15:58/M
92 Joseph Fallon 27 12 M 57/62 49:41.27 16:00/M
93 Elaine Elfond 25 48 F 36/40 50:31.36 16:16/M
94 Tom Dowling 9487 44 M 58/62 50:41.32 16:19/M
95 Jeremy Walters 101 10 M 59/62 51:17.18 16:30/M
96 Lori Walters 102 44 F 37/40 51:17.29 16:30/M
97 Dave Walters 100 42 M 60/62 51:18.05 16:31/M
98 Jayden Briggs 12 4 M 61/62 51:39.26 16:38/M
99 Rebecca Briggs 13 33 F 38/40 51:40.31 16:38/M
100 Tara Karen 43 39 F 39/40 51:42.02 16:38/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media