Father’s Day Run 5K  -  6/15/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jeffrey Faherty 20 31 M 1/50 17:52.53 5:45/M
2 Jason Jenks 31 22 M 2/50 19:04.00 6:08/M
3 Joe Cataldo 11 15 M 3/50 19:33.16 6:18/M
4 Jakob Scholeno 69 21 M 4/50 20:00.71 6:26/M
5 Jonathan Loope 40 30 M 5/50 21:25.26 6:54/M
6 Mark Scholeno 70 50 M 6/50 21:31.45 6:56/M
7 Bill Reif 63 41 M 7/50 21:34.39 6:57/M
8 Alexzander Scholeno 68 19 M 8/50 22:29.77 7:14/M
9 Connor Fanks 108 24 M 9/50 23:04.98 7:26/M
10 Edward White 74 64 M 10/50 23:13.34 7:28/M
11 Matthew Mack 42 50 M 11/50 23:15.29 7:29/M
12 Lorenzo caprotti 9 42 M 12/50 23:24.58 7:32/M
13 Marcus Sypher 71 15 M 13/50 23:50.45 7:40/M
14 Keith Palm 58 36 M 14/50 24:01.47 7:44/M
15 Ray Cole 12 49 M 15/50 24:03.33 7:45/M
16 Lawrence Blanchard 6 61 M 16/50 24:11.17 7:47/M
17 Kathryn White 75 13 F 1/44 24:14.00 7:48/M
18 Colin Morey 53 15 M 17/50 24:40.33 7:56/M
19 Kevin Conlon 106 56 M 18/50 24:41.57 7:57/M
20 Matthew Adams 85 23 M 19/50 25:02.56 8:04/M
21 Kim Jackson 30 50 F 2/44 25:20.67 8:09/M
22 Eric Penniman 88 28 M 20/50 25:22.25 8:10/M
23 Charlie Green 79 40 M 21/50 26:25.62 8:30/M
24 Tammy McCall 51 41 F 3/44 26:35.93 8:34/M
25 Alyse Masker 45 22 F 4/44 27:11.83 8:45/M
26 Jacob McCall 49 7 M 22/50 27:42.05 8:55/M
27 Audrey Balander 87 62 F 5/44 27:46.11 8:56/M
28 Lexi McCall 50 11 F 6/44 27:53.92 8:59/M
29 Nolan Hathorn 91 1 M 23/50 27:55.55 8:59/M
30 Conrad Janke 94 63 M 24/50 28:03.31 9:02/M
31 David Boyland 84 59 M 25/50 28:06.15 9:03/M
32 Mckenzie Leonard 37 7 F 7/44 28:34.83 9:12/M
33 Charles Leonard 36 64 M 26/50 28:35.21 9:12/M
34 Maddy Jones 95 27 F 8/44 28:35.87 9:12/M
35 Douglas Weed 99 40 M 27/50 28:49.44 9:17/M
36 Sara Weed 100 37 F 9/44 28:50.08 9:17/M
37 Hailey McCall 48 13 F 10/44 28:52.36 9:18/M
38 Richard haines 29 36 M 28/50 30:01.13 9:40/M
39 Matthew Banazek 97 48 M 29/50 30:12.36 9:43/M
40 Glenn Reisweber 86 57 M 30/50 30:13.50 9:44/M
41 Christopher Peppel 59 35 M 31/50 30:37.09 9:51/M
42 Rebecca Martino 44 45 F 11/44 30:48.92 9:55/M
43 robert Martino 82 49 M 32/50 30:54.79 9:57/M
44 Elizabeth Wenz 83 56 F 12/44 31:17.38 10:04/M
45 Kari Faherty 21 31 F 13/44 31:22.68 10:06/M
46 Kierra Martin 43 26 F 14/44 31:45.91 10:13/M
47 Alyssa Petella 93 26 F 15/44 31:46.33 10:14/M
48 Mohamad Elnaamani 19 28 M 33/50 31:49.08 10:14/M
49 Margaret Elnaamani 18 27 F 16/44 32:34.51 10:29/M
50 Paul Sypher 72 57 M 34/50 32:41.48 10:31/M
51 Wayne Dunham 17 56 M 35/50 32:55.51 10:36/M
52 Kristina Petrillose 62 37 F 17/44 33:29.39 10:47/M
53 Christopher Petrillose 61 37 M 36/50 33:29.51 10:47/M
54 Diana Killebrew 34 45 F 18/44 34:19.88 11:03/M
55 Magaly Wooten 107 29 F 19/44 34:50.81 11:13/M
56 Maddie Hathorn 92 15 F 20/44 35:01.91 11:17/M
57 Angele Carpenter 10 81 F 21/44 35:08.69 11:19/M
58 Cheryl Loope 39 52 F 22/44 35:15.61 11:21/M
59 Peggy Dunham 16 56 F 23/44 36:24.37 11:43/M
60 Carrie Mack 41 48 F 24/44 37:06.89 11:57/M
61 Kevin Piotti 89 44 M 37/50 37:50.69 12:11/M
62 Liam Piotti 90 12 M 38/50 37:50.97 12:11/M
63 Karrina Hoag 109 15 F 25/44 37:57.68 12:13/M
64 Brayden Bushnell 7 25 F 26/44 38:11.85 12:18/M
65 Danielle Bushnell 8 26 F 27/44 38:11.94 12:18/M
66 Brian Perrine 60 38 M 39/50 38:49.66 12:30/M
67 Lily Darsky 98 8 F 28/44 39:28.68 12:42/M
68 Paul Darsky 96 50 M 40/50 39:38.45 12:46/M
69 Pietro Caprioti 103 0 M 41/50 39:39.17 12:46/M
70 Carla McCall 47 62 F 29/44 41:59.18 13:31/M
71 Casey Black 4 27 M 42/50 42:23.94 13:39/M
72 Cheryl Copp 13 56 F 30/44 43:59.70 14:10/M
73 Allysan Loope 38 23 F 31/44 45:02.60 14:30/M
74 Samantha Courtney 14 24 F 32/44 45:04.89 14:31/M
75 Devin Blanchard 5 22 F 33/44 45:14.50 14:34/M
76 Thomas George 25 44 M 43/50 49:27.40 15:55/M
77 Jackson George 24 9 M 44/50 49:32.09 15:57/M
78 Cooper George 23 9 M 45/50 49:37.71 15:58/M
79 Carie George 22 43 F 34/44 49:41.43 16:00/M
80 Fulvia Caolzani 104 61 F 35/44 50:20.34 16:12/M
81 Chiara Caprioti 101 0 F 36/44 50:20.62 16:12/M
82 Randy Morey 55 50 M 46/50 50:40.09 16:19/M
83 Nancy Morey 54 49 F 37/44 50:40.90 16:19/M
84 Abigail Kemak 32 8 F 38/44 55:33.11 17:53/M
85 Matthew Kemak 33 38 M 47/50 55:34.82 17:53/M
86 Francesca Sala 66 38 F 39/44 57:02.52 18:22/M
87 Sala Camillo 105 66 M 48/50 57:03.29 18:22/M
88 Guilia Caprioti 102 0 F 40/44 57:15.44 18:26/M
89 Brienna Sautter 67 31 F 41/44 57:58.03 18:39/M
90 Brittney Rhodes 64 30 F 42/44 58:49.23 18:56/M
91 Ashleigh Webster 73 37 F 43/44 58:51.74 18:57/M
92 Matthew Rhodes 65 33 M 49/50 1:04:02.26 20:37/M
93 Chris Jenney 80 33 M 50/50 1:05:28.30 21:04/M
94 Nora Jenney 81 3 F 44/44 1:05:34.28 21:06/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media