BNB Hamptons Youth Triathlon  -  7/13/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
11 and Under
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Macy Putka 149 11 F 1/30 35:59.27 4:42/M
2 Gigi Putka 138 9 F 2/30 40:15.06 5:15/M
3 Rafael Schorr 155 11 M 1/5 42:59.86 5:36/M
4 Natalia Neal 90 11 F 3/30 45:59.75 6:00/M
5 Kaylee Garatina 144 10 F 4/30 48:44.67 6:21/M
6 Michael Ramundo 174 11 M 2/5 48:49.66 6:22/M
7 Aiyanna Spears 5 11 F 5/30 49:55.41 6:31/M
8 Sarah Kapon 105 11 F 6/30 50:53.36 6:38/M
9 Toby Petrzela 164 10 M 3/5 51:13.32 6:41/M
10 Aileen Jimenez 4 11 F 7/30 51:49.35 6:45/M
11 Sachin Luft 158 10 M 4/5 52:10.74 6:48/M
12 Penelope Comly 97 11 F 8/30 53:02.53 6:55/M
13 Sherlyne Reyes Leon 110 11 F 9/30 55:29.71 7:14/M
14 Audrey Smith 21 11 F 10/30 55:56.95 7:18/M
15 Daniela Guzman 35 11 F 11/30 56:27.11 7:22/M
16 Julie Chiliquinga 66 11 F 12/30 56:27.20 7:22/M
17 Harper Souhrada 53 11 F 13/30 56:47.83 7:24/M
18 Lily Caplin 146 10 F 14/30 57:41.43 7:31/M
19 Giavanna Parente 178 10 F 15/30 59:42.92 7:47/M
20 Ella Liebnitzky 40 11 F 16/30 59:53.47 7:48/M
21 Sofia Osorio 113 11 F 17/30 1:01:16.98 7:59/M
22 Emilia Atancuri 41 11 F 18/30 1:02:04.12 8:06/M
23 Karolina Heerey 143 10 F 19/30 1:02:17.99 8:07/M
24 Neveah Hall 93 11 F 20/30 1:05:04.22 8:29/M
25 Jackson Proothi 140 10 M 5/5 1:06:12.57 8:38/M
26 Natalie Urbano 91 11 F 21/30 1:06:13.15 8:38/M
27 Lyla Ross 79 11 F 22/30 1:06:36.65 8:41/M
28 Mackenzie Lenahan 80 11 F 23/30 1:07:50.28 8:51/M
29 Karla Villacis 70 11 F 24/30 1:07:50.74 8:51/M
30 Abby Peters 1 11 F 25/30 1:07:53.88 8:51/M
31 Nicole Castro 94 11 F 26/30 1:07:56.92 8:52/M
32 Sadie Green-Clark 169 10 F 27/30 1:08:11.71 8:53/M
33 Yadira Parra 122 11 F 28/30 1:08:21.66 8:55/M
34 Bailey Nobles 23 11 F 29/30 1:11:30.29 9:19/M
35 Juliet Lacorte 67 11 F 30/30 1:17:14.55 10:04/M
12 Years Old
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Dylan Cashin 182 12 F 1/63 38:17.15 4:59/M
2 Maddie Merrick 150 12 F 2/63 41:29.67 5:25/M
3 Amanda Koszalka 10 12 F 3/63 44:24.27 5:47/M
4 Isabelle Caplin 139 12 F 4/63 47:19.50 6:10/M
5 Victoria Nelson 118 12 F 5/63 47:41.16 6:13/M
6 Luke Tarbert 172 13 M 1/3 47:46.35 6:14/M
7 Adelie Pizenberg 125 12 F 6/63 47:59.34 6:15/M
8 Jocelyn Barbecho 63 12 F 7/63 48:29.28 6:19/M
9 James Belfi 177 13 M 2/3 48:45.18 6:21/M
10 Gabriela Jacome 48 12 F 8/63 49:25.03 6:27/M
11 Karla Guerrero 69 12 F 9/63 49:25.40 6:27/M
12 Genesis Mata 49 12 F 10/63 49:32.99 6:28/M
13 Oliva Aho 166 12 F 11/63 49:43.16 6:29/M
14 Angelina Meistrell 14 12 F 12/63 49:53.70 6:30/M
15 Ashley Uruchima 19 12 F 13/63 50:45.52 6:37/M
16 Wendy Munoz 120 12 F 14/63 51:00.06 6:39/M
17 Bella Eldridge 24 12 F 15/63 51:00.50 6:39/M
18 Angely Chaves 15 12 F 16/63 51:23.51 6:42/M
19 Marissa Walter 84 12 F 17/63 51:30.99 6:43/M
20 Emily Schall 43 12 F 18/63 51:37.90 6:44/M
21 Katie Terry 72 12 F 19/63 51:53.66 6:46/M
22 Serenity Sinclair 106 12 F 20/63 52:11.95 6:48/M
23 Katherine Guanga 71 12 F 21/63 52:15.64 6:49/M
24 Cassidy Phillips 31 12 F 22/63 52:39.97 6:52/M
25 Deyanira Pinos 39 12 F 23/63 54:33.41 7:07/M
26 Mya Halsey 89 12 F 24/63 55:30.85 7:14/M
27 Laila Persan 76 12 F 25/63 55:33.35 7:15/M
28 Gabriela Cardenas 47 12 F 26/63 55:52.35 7:17/M
29 Brianne Vanegas 26 12 F 27/63 56:32.22 7:22/M
30 Salome Galindo 101 12 F 28/63 56:50.30 7:25/M
31 Pricila Armijos 99 12 F 29/63 56:59.97 7:26/M
32 Alexandria Munoz 7 12 F 30/63 57:18.56 7:28/M
33 Judith Mata 65 12 F 31/63 57:29.53 7:30/M
34 Isabella Breen 167 12 F 32/63 57:54.77 7:33/M
35 Xanthi Lazarakis 121 12 F 33/63 58:25.95 7:37/M
36 Brooke Bockhaus 27 12 F 34/63 59:01.21 7:42/M
37 Cristina Cando 34 12 F 35/63 59:10.59 7:43/M
38 Angelina Beard 12 12 F 36/63 59:20.83 7:44/M
39 Jasmine Fleming 58 12 F 37/63 59:48.67 7:48/M
40 Susana Patino 117 12 F 38/63 59:58.99 7:49/M
41 Jonathan Breen 142 12 M 3/3 1:00:17.13 7:52/M
42 Adeline Bortugno 3 12 F 39/63 1:01:05.97 7:58/M
43 Michelle Mendoza-Nava 87 12 F 40/63 1:01:06.89 7:58/M
44 Destiny Zaug 38 12 F 41/63 1:01:11.04 7:59/M
45 Vivianna Guerrero 119 12 F 42/63 1:01:12.49 7:59/M
46 Samantha Stumpf 104 12 F 43/63 1:01:34.73 8:02/M
47 Jenna James 61 12 F 44/63 1:02:11.65 8:06/M
48 Shaila Farez 107 12 F 45/63 1:03:20.72 8:16/M
49 Shiloh Thompson 112 12 F 46/63 1:03:47.91 8:19/M
50 Abigail Barrera 2 12 F 47/63 1:05:08.88 8:30/M
51 Michell Vizcall Saleas 86 12 F 48/63 1:05:08.93 8:30/M
52 Linda Prado 77 12 F 49/63 1:05:10.71 8:30/M
53 Isabela Ruiz 55 12 F 50/63 1:05:10.77 8:30/M
54 Kemberli Zeas 74 12 F 51/63 1:05:15.58 8:30/M
55 Ianna Bayley 54 12 F 52/63 1:05:58.36 8:36/M
56 Kiley Vargas 75 12 F 53/63 1:06:24.16 8:39/M
57 Marin Gilmartin 83 12 F 54/63 1:06:43.83 8:42/M
58 Denise Rivera 37 12 F 55/63 1:07:41.93 8:50/M
59 Yasmin Lima 123 12 F 56/63 1:07:42.59 8:50/M
60 Phoebe Benetatos 98 12 F 57/63 1:07:50.95 8:51/M
61 Jasairy Inegbenebo 56 12 F 58/63 1:08:04.65 8:53/M
62 Ashlyn Manion 20 12 F 59/63 1:12:14.43 9:25/M
63 Stephanie Bernales 116 12 F 60/63 1:13:05.84 9:32/M
64 Andrea Buitrago 11 12 F 61/63 1:17:35.29 10:07/M
65 Nicole Sanmartin 95 12 F 62/63 1:17:48.23 10:09/M
66 Sarah Hofmayer 180 12 F 63/63 1:24:36.86 11:02/M
INC Aylin Fanacio 22 12 F INC/63 0:00 INC
13 and Over
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Peter Sloniewsky 168 14 M 1/16 36:22.45 4:45/M
2 Bella Tarbert 173 16 F 1/29 36:44.09 4:47/M
3 Aidan Bartlett 126 14 M 2/16 38:15.67 4:59/M
4 Daria Lews 179 16 F 2/29 38:56.81 5:05/M
5 Davide Murillo 171 15 M 3/16 39:17.33 5:07/M
6 Sally Gliganic 159 14 F 3/29 39:18.32 5:07/M
7 Ronan Peers 157 14 M 4/16 41:08.27 5:22/M
8 Jarred Hosking 141 14 M 5/16 42:03.60 5:29/M
9 Audrey Ryan 130 15 F 4/29 42:28.56 5:32/M
10 Morgane Herbert 154 13 F 5/29 44:29.46 5:48/M
11 Elijah Lam 135 13 M 6/16 44:54.91 5:51/M
12 Kyle Varuolo 145 14 M 7/16 47:21.62 6:10/M
13 Megan Alano 153 14 F 6/29 47:29.66 6:12/M
14 Edwin Smith 134 13 M 8/16 47:36.56 6:12/M
15 Alison Clare 9 13 F 7/29 49:06.59 6:24/M
16 Esther Loring 136 14 F 8/29 51:01.38 6:39/M
17 Sophia Santiago 114 14 F 9/29 52:07.31 6:48/M
18 Chase Lessing 176 14 M 9/16 52:45.34 6:53/M
19 Barrett Lessing 175 16 F 10/29 52:45.55 6:53/M
20 Shannon Bartholomew 108 14 F 11/29 53:10.28 6:56/M
21 John Oleary 165 13 M 10/16 53:23.06 6:58/M
22 Stafany Naula 115 13 F 12/29 53:27.86 6:58/M
23 Nicky Badilla 181 14 M 11/16 53:35.61 6:59/M
24 Anthony Glanz 128 13 M 12/16 53:37.55 6:59/M
25 Sophia Drain 163 14 F 13/29 54:47.27 7:09/M
26 Cassandra Zambrano 30 13 F 14/29 54:50.67 7:09/M
27 Lizy Lopez 78 13 F 15/29 54:57.69 7:10/M
28 Samantha Davis 102 13 F 16/29 55:25.64 7:14/M
29 Danna Mejia 36 13 F 17/29 56:05.64 7:19/M
30 Jasmine Alvarado 57 13 F 18/29 56:09.50 7:19/M
31 Colin Kenny 133 13 M 13/16 56:11.64 7:20/M
32 Ashley Armijos 18 13 F 19/29 56:46.50 7:24/M
33 Andres Raynor 127 13 M 14/16 57:02.44 7:26/M
34 Madison Heckman 152 14 F 20/29 57:12.99 7:28/M
35 Samantha Silva 103 14 F 21/29 57:51.57 7:33/M
36 Madeline Smith 151 15 F 22/29 58:05.19 7:34/M
37 Cliona Kenny 132 14 F 23/29 58:23.84 7:37/M
38 Sean Heerey 160 13 M 15/16 58:39.80 7:39/M
39 Chloe Shea 33 13 F 24/29 1:01:01.31 7:57/M
40 Brianna Calle 25 14 F 25/29 1:01:38.39 8:02/M
41 Unknown Partic. 170 170 0 M 16/16 1:03:58.36 8:20/M
42 Cecilia Moreno 32 13 F 26/29 1:05:28.31 8:32/M
43 Rosa Yanes 100 14 F 27/29 1:10:57.83 9:15/M
44 Makayla Pinckney 82 13 F 28/29 1:12:04.83 9:24/M
45 Erica Chavez 45 13 F 29/29 1:15:07.28 9:48/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media