Commack Ambulance Run for your Life 5K  -  8/10/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 James Moehringer 268 20 M 1/147 16:15.48 5:14/M
2 Patrick Smyth 250 18 M 2/147 16:43.56 5:23/M
3 Dan Czop 257 18 M 3/147 16:53.10 5:26/M
4 Brendan Zeng 184 19 M 4/147 17:43.83 5:42/M
5 Benjamin Feldman 53 21 M 5/147 17:53.11 5:45/M
6 Jessica Donohue 47 24 F 1/108 17:53.44 5:46/M
7 Greg Rachman 245 24 M 6/147 18:07.29 5:50/M
8 Jack Kenyon 95 20 M 7/147 18:08.07 5:50/M
9 Joseph Glatz 267 18 M 8/147 18:16.55 5:53/M
10 Genevieve Corcoran 37 20 F 2/108 18:17.33 5:53/M
11 Travis Tate 163 42 M 9/147 18:24.15 5:55/M
12 Burke Tomaselli 251 25 M 10/147 18:59.83 6:07/M
13 Michael Anderson 291 47 M 11/147 19:23.46 6:14/M
14 Anthony Leotta 239 14 M 12/147 19:42.25 6:21/M
15 Zachery Hannahoe 65 22 M 13/147 19:46.27 6:22/M
16 Kat Martin 258 32 F 3/108 20:25.65 6:34/M
17 Jessica Petrina 138 37 F 4/108 20:30.55 6:36/M
18 Alanna Hollborn 238 31 F 5/108 20:53.54 6:43/M
19 Keith Masso 111 32 M 14/147 21:07.87 6:48/M
20 Scott Flores 199 22 M 15/147 21:11.90 6:49/M
21 Paul Rauseo 216 59 M 16/147 21:16.05 6:51/M
22 Nick Fox 56 22 M 17/147 21:25.85 6:54/M
23 Nick Mastroianni 112 19 M 18/147 21:30.57 6:55/M
24 Matthew Lindsey 101 33 M 19/147 21:36.29 6:57/M
25 Amanda Wolfer 181 27 F 6/108 21:39.17 6:58/M
26 Timothy Boutsikos 259 38 M 20/147 21:42.69 6:59/M
27 Luke Kalinoski 85 29 M 21/147 21:53.97 7:03/M
28 Billy Brereton 283 48 M 22/147 21:56.17 7:04/M
29 Robert Conroy 34 50 M 23/147 22:07.91 7:07/M
30 Evan Bender 284 54 M 24/147 22:10.52 7:08/M
31 Greg Schult 272 43 M 25/147 22:18.88 7:11/M
32 Robert Smith 155 51 M 26/147 22:19.81 7:11/M
33 Andrew Crecca 280 19 M 27/147 22:20.44 7:11/M
34 Julien Cau 278 39 M 28/147 22:58.37 7:24/M
35 Christopher Wrobleski 222 49 M 29/147 22:59.65 7:24/M
36 Brandon Zimmerman 185 14 M 30/147 23:02.71 7:25/M
37 Zachary Sogluizzo 156 25 M 31/147 23:08.57 7:27/M
38 Robert Hardie 202 55 M 32/147 23:22.89 7:32/M
39 David Espina 52 27 M 33/147 23:26.45 7:33/M
40 Oliver Mann 240 48 M 34/147 23:31.61 7:34/M
41 James Porr 279 60 M 35/147 23:40.81 7:37/M
42 Joseph Giustino 62 31 M 36/147 23:47.35 7:39/M
43 Curtis Chen 271 26 M 37/147 24:06.49 7:46/M
44 Chris Callahan 18 40 M 38/147 24:08.46 7:46/M
45 Martin Czuba 195 42 M 39/147 24:16.18 7:49/M
46 Timothy Thieke 165 47 M 40/147 24:16.65 7:49/M
47 Kathleen Wagner 174 37 F 7/108 24:24.26 7:51/M
48 Monica Flanagan 55 35 F 8/108 24:34.65 7:55/M
49 John Vogt III 173 44 M 41/147 24:36.47 7:55/M
50 Paul Guttenberg 201 50 M 42/147 24:44.80 7:58/M
51 Christopher Corbett 35 24 M 43/147 24:46.85 7:59/M
52 Benjamin Onza 288 43 M 44/147 24:48.25 7:59/M
53 Dawn K. Ryan 147 53 F 9/108 24:52.01 8:00/M
54 Sean Vogel 172 34 M 45/147 25:05.27 8:04/M
55 Jonathan Maio 105 45 M 46/147 25:13.45 8:07/M
56 James Yorizzo 183 25 M 47/147 25:15.17 8:08/M
57 Karena Tsakiris 167 46 F 10/108 25:17.55 8:08/M
58 Robert Lindsey 102 63 M 48/147 25:29.99 8:12/M
59 Patrick Chan 26 55 M 49/147 25:31.61 8:13/M
60 Pete Rivera 248 46 M 50/147 25:31.75 8:13/M
61 Justin Rivera 247 18 M 51/147 25:39.42 8:15/M
62 Olivia Taubenfeld 164 20 F 11/108 25:42.33 8:16/M
63 Kevin Donohue 48 49 M 52/147 25:45.17 8:17/M
64 Mike Wisniewski 180 38 M 53/147 25:50.16 8:19/M
65 Joseph Maiorana 106 49 M 54/147 25:52.31 8:20/M
66 John Panicola 215 41 M 55/147 26:00.89 8:22/M
67 Jaclyn Mitacek 117 32 F 12/108 26:08.50 8:25/M
68 Robert Elsener 51 64 M 56/147 26:09.85 8:25/M
69 Kyle Delmaestro 41 21 M 57/147 26:16.74 8:28/M
70 Dianna Faini 197 43 F 13/108 26:18.11 8:28/M
71 James Vartholomeos 219 32 M 58/147 26:18.23 8:28/M
72 Kaitlyn Callahan 20 11 F 14/108 26:26.07 8:31/M
73 Kayla Pardini 134 12 F 15/108 26:29.69 8:32/M
74 Dawn Konopka 96 39 F 16/108 26:30.32 8:32/M
75 Joe Bianco 225 53 M 59/147 26:30.62 8:32/M
76 Caroline Ward 175 54 F 17/108 26:32.30 8:33/M
77 Andrew Altman 289 53 M 60/147 26:35.85 8:34/M
78 Malinda Levi 99 44 F 18/108 26:37.99 8:34/M
79 David Ogunlowo 129 24 M 61/147 26:56.84 8:40/M
80 Matt Colongeli 33 38 M 62/147 26:58.93 8:41/M
81 Bill Weisfeld 177 52 M 63/147 27:01.05 8:42/M
82 Kevin Kenna 93 56 M 64/147 27:07.18 8:44/M
83 Richard Panker 133 54 M 65/147 27:13.85 8:46/M
84 Steven Suprenant 162 44 M 66/147 27:26.31 8:50/M
85 Edward Marian 292 59 M 67/147 27:30.47 8:51/M
86 David Heim 67 43 M 68/147 27:41.81 8:55/M
87 Danielle Chirico 28 23 F 19/108 27:43.64 8:55/M
88 Robert Vagnier 169 30 M 69/147 27:46.62 8:56/M
89 Robert Stone 160 52 M 70/147 27:57.02 9:00/M
90 Enzo Kazandjian 90 9 M 71/147 28:02.25 9:01/M
91 Vasken Kazandjian 205 46 M 72/147 28:02.37 9:02/M
92 Kyle Silverstein 152 27 M 73/147 28:03.50 9:02/M
93 Bella Dery 42 14 F 20/108 28:08.93 9:04/M
94 Ryan Dery 43 18 M 74/147 28:09.85 9:04/M
95 David Wong 182 60 M 75/147 28:17.69 9:06/M
96 Michael Woods 220 26 M 76/147 28:26.93 9:09/M
97 Michael Zwing 188 46 M 77/147 28:30.29 9:10/M
98 Christine Ross 145 36 F 21/108 28:43.26 9:15/M
99 Jennifer Mariotti 109 49 F 22/108 28:46.24 9:16/M
100 Laura Moore 121 36 F 23/108 28:57.66 9:19/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media