YCQ 5K Run Walk and Youth Sprints  -  10/27/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Brian Guillermo 83 16 M 1/78 18:48.24 6:03/M
2 Crosve Lucero 240 15 M 2/78 19:44.08 6:21/M
3 Adam Orlow 132 45 M 3/78 21:14.50 6:50/M
4 Unknown Partic. 254 254 0 M 4/78 22:06.61 7:07/M
5 Unknown Partic. 253 253 0 M 5/78 22:08.19 7:08/M
6 Unknown Partic. 255 255 0 M 6/78 22:08.58 7:08/M
7 Israel Hausman 85 28 M 7/78 22:32.81 7:15/M
8 Edward Braunstein 238 38 M 8/78 23:28.51 7:33/M
9 Ilan Buchwald 16 25 M 9/78 23:33.63 7:35/M
10 Michael Taubenfeld 205 39 M 10/78 25:03.22 8:04/M
11 Raphael Tonsenfell 246 40 M 11/78 25:08.79 8:06/M
12 Carolina Gil 55 36 F 1/71 27:31.58 8:52/M
13 Daniel Rozic 149 10 M 12/78 29:11.89 9:24/M
14 Yona Cantor 241 8 M 13/78 29:33.93 9:31/M
15 Jenni Chubak 20 37 F 2/71 29:57.60 9:39/M
16 Jonathan Welgrin 224 21 M 14/78 30:11.61 9:43/M
17 Yoni Gross 79 37 M 15/78 30:37.44 9:51/M
18 Leor Samuel 154 36 M 16/78 30:40.89 9:53/M
19 Sheila Simanowitz 171 75 F 3/71 31:11.52 10:02/M
20 Karen Olgun 119 56 F 4/71 32:22.40 10:25/M
21 Judah Gomberg 68 35 M 17/78 32:49.70 10:34/M
22 Justin Schikman 161 9 M 18/78 33:40.72 10:50/M
23 Kara Gomberg 69 33 F 5/71 33:47.55 10:53/M
24 Aydin Olgun 118 58 M 19/78 33:55.94 10:55/M
25 Sholom Fried 49 41 M 20/78 34:01.41 10:57/M
26 Ezra Schick 158 12 M 21/78 34:43.78 11:11/M
27 Reaa Ali 1 21 F 6/71 35:03.49 11:17/M
28 Natan Hecht 86 45 M 22/78 35:26.37 11:24/M
29 Unknown Partic. 250 250 0 M 23/78 36:02.66 11:36/M
30 Betzalel Hativi 84 11 M 24/78 36:03.70 11:36/M
31 Siggy Orenbuch 130 13 M 25/78 36:10.55 11:39/M
32 Benjamin Kochman 239 12 M 26/78 36:12.45 11:39/M
33 Sam Verstandig 216 15 M 27/78 36:17.70 11:41/M
34 Nechama Bakst 3 37 F 7/71 36:49.56 11:51/M
35 Eitan Schick 157 8 M 28/78 37:00.32 11:55/M
36 Rivka Sullivan 199 14 F 8/71 37:18.03 12:00/M
37 Jake Schikman 160 11 M 29/78 38:03.78 12:15/M
38 Uri Rozic 152 44 M 30/78 38:05.47 12:16/M
39 Liora Ben-Sorek 7 52 F 9/71 38:40.04 12:27/M
40 Gabriel Kesten 96 23 M 31/78 38:51.96 12:31/M
41 Alan Weinberg 218 32 M 32/78 38:59.68 12:33/M
42 Rebecca Sisser 179 11 F 10/71 39:11.88 12:37/M
43 Olivia Rozic 151 40 F 11/71 39:32.65 12:44/M
44 Sarah Leah Sullivan 200 11 F 12/71 39:32.85 12:44/M
45 Joseph Rozic 150 8 M 33/78 39:33.82 12:44/M
46 Yaakov Gruza 82 11 M 34/78 39:45.01 12:48/M
47 Josh Simanowitz 169 21 M 35/78 39:46.56 12:48/M
48 Simcha Sommer 185 21 M 36/78 39:49.54 12:49/M
49 Ysrael Gherman 54 8 M 37/78 39:51.14 12:50/M
50 Robert Faigen 36 34 M 38/78 39:52.04 12:50/M
51 Elisha Faigen 34 7 M 39/78 39:53.94 12:51/M
52 Sharon Welgrin 226 51 F 13/71 40:07.06 12:55/M
53 Yaacov Belsky 6 30 M 40/78 40:13.66 12:57/M
54 Alysa Schick 156 43 F 14/71 40:14.73 12:57/M
55 Jordana Sparber 188 15 F 15/71 41:38.69 13:24/M
56 Jolyn Kramberg 101 41 F 16/71 41:40.02 13:25/M
57 Eric Goldfarb 63 40 M 41/78 41:56.80 13:30/M
58 Nathan Weinberg 220 36 M 42/78 42:59.48 13:50/M
59 Elazar Orenbuch 126 15 M 43/78 43:39.02 14:03/M
60 Ariel Tavor 207 33 M 44/78 43:40.35 14:03/M
61 Moshe Feldman 41 11 M 45/78 43:42.27 14:04/M
62 Esti Rubin 153 14 F 17/71 43:59.94 14:10/M
63 Gabriella Schikman 159 14 F 18/71 43:59.94 14:10/M
64 Eli Stern 193 7 M 46/78 44:08.25 14:12/M
65 Aryeh Rozic 148 12 M 47/78 44:36.42 14:21/M
66 Orit Beylus 12 14 F 19/71 44:43.98 14:24/M
67 Sari Merdinger 247 12 F 20/71 44:56.99 14:28/M
68 Donny Faigen 33 10 M 48/78 45:07.15 14:31/M
69 Chedva Pearlman 252 11 F 21/71 45:07.60 14:31/M
70 Kobi Gomberg 71 8 M 49/78 45:08.93 14:32/M
71 Sara Gherman 52 35 F 22/71 45:12.29 14:33/M
72 Joshua Rohr 143 36 M 50/78 45:18.54 14:35/M
73 Avigayil Weinberg 219 10 F 23/71 45:31.54 14:39/M
74 Gilboa Merdinger 114 41 M 51/78 45:33.67 14:40/M
75 Talia Dyckman 30 9 F 24/71 45:41.63 14:42/M
76 Kelli Glaser 57 11 F 25/71 46:16.39 14:54/M
77 Eliana Gomberg 67 11 F 26/71 46:39.57 15:01/M
78 Leeba Sullivan 198 18 F 27/71 46:46.40 15:03/M
79 Etel Berla 8 44 F 28/71 46:59.96 15:08/M
80 Hila Sasson 155 8 F 29/71 47:00.02 15:08/M
81 Shaindy Greenburg 249 19 F 30/71 47:01.09 15:08/M
82 Marla Bart 5 59 F 31/71 47:14.88 15:12/M
83 Shalom Peled 135 7 M 52/78 47:17.59 15:13/M
84 Howard Shatz 165 67 M 53/78 47:33.00 15:18/M
85 Miriam Greenburg 248 54 F 32/71 47:40.05 15:21/M
86 David Littauer 111 59 M 54/78 47:42.07 15:21/M
87 Ora Verstandig 215 50 F 33/71 48:02.36 15:28/M
88 Deborah Kochman 242 50 F 34/71 48:05.38 15:29/M
89 Daniella Dyckman 29 34 F 35/71 48:24.30 15:35/M
90 Gila Beylus 10 10 F 36/71 48:28.99 15:36/M
91 Racheli Simanowitz 170 11 F 37/71 48:59.72 15:46/M
92 Rachel Sisser 178 41 F 38/71 49:18.64 15:52/M
93 Chani Orenbuch 124 11 F 39/71 49:23.41 15:54/M
94 Adina Shapiro 164 46 F 40/71 49:29.05 15:56/M
95 Shari Weiss 223 60 F 41/71 49:30.57 15:56/M
96 Jonathan Kaplan 243 29 M 55/78 49:56.86 16:05/M
97 Alexander Solomon 182 8 M 56/78 50:22.69 16:13/M
98 Boris Solomon 183 34 M 57/78 50:27.99 16:15/M
99 Lane Sparber 189 45 M 58/78 50:36.48 16:17/M
100 Chaim Peled 134 8 M 59/78 50:38.16 16:18/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media