Harlem 1 Miler  -  6/16/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
      Female Heat 1      Female Heat 2      Male Heat 1      Male Heat 2      Teen Heat
 
 
Female Heat 1
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Cemohn Sevier 245 39 F 1/68 7:02.44 7:02/M
2 Claire Mauksch 246 30 F 2/68 7:03.12 7:03/M
3 Josefina Moehn-Aguayo 313 15 F 3/68 7:30.16 7:30/M
4 Regina Fleming 208 45 F 4/68 8:04.36 8:04/M
5 Analisa Medina 337 0 F 5/68 8:07.77 8:08/M
6 Rebecca Shore 207 29 F 6/68 8:09.84 8:10/M
7 Emily Guth 253 23 F 7/68 8:15.66 8:16/M
8 Carmen Adorno 143 51 F 8/68 8:23.60 8:24/M
9 Adalid Duran 132 31 F 9/68 8:25.22 8:25/M
10 Carolyn Alarcon 244 46 F 10/68 8:25.58 8:26/M
11 Katy O'Connor 182 27 F 11/68 8:37.81 8:38/M
12 Talisa Hayes 219 38 F 12/68 8:47.72 8:48/M
13 Mary Geschwindt 197 23 F 13/68 8:50.17 8:50/M
14 Erica Wszolek 336 0 F 14/68 9:04.96 9:05/M
15 Judith Aponte 175 40 F 15/68 9:08.61 9:09/M
16 Katrina Ortega 181 34 F 16/68 9:08.73 9:09/M
17 Bri'Anna Moore 141 27 F 17/68 9:10.62 9:11/M
18 Terika Harris 224 28 F 18/68 9:10.83 9:11/M
19 Arlen Zamula 137 38 F 19/68 9:11.43 9:11/M
20 Yari Pesante 228 38 F 20/68 9:12.15 9:12/M
21 Jaime Gutierrez 325 0 M 1/1 9:14.20 9:14/M
22 Deepa Manohara 152 37 F 21/68 9:19.18 9:19/M
23 Catherine Spann 145 54 F 22/68 9:19.80 9:20/M
24 Marjorie Louis 195 44 F 23/68 9:20.47 9:20/M
25 Christina Bien-Aime 148 24 F 24/68 9:23.96 9:24/M
26 Katherine Carol 179 27 F 25/68 9:24.94 9:25/M
27 Ashley Kile 138 33 F 26/68 9:26.59 9:27/M
28 Kimberly Kirby 186 35 F 27/68 9:28.43 9:28/M
29 Elizabeth Olacio 157 40 F 28/68 9:31.54 9:32/M
30 Tiffany Thompson 225 36 F 29/68 9:39.04 9:39/M
31 Natasha Beyde 202 42 F 30/68 9:42.14 9:42/M
32 Beverly Rogers 140 53 F 31/68 9:46.35 9:46/M
33 Donna Herrasingh 155 58 F 32/68 9:46.43 9:46/M
34 Tina Crockett 226 58 F 33/68 9:58.36 9:58/M
35 Dawn Papacena 150 39 F 34/68 10:00.95 10:01/M
36 Ena Frias 159 55 F 35/68 10:06.43 10:06/M
37 Leandra Hernandez 188 31 F 36/68 10:06.97 10:07/M
38 Neysha Mejia 203 33 F 37/68 10:13.87 10:14/M
39 Keierra Wiltshire 184 24 F 38/68 10:14.11 10:14/M
40 Holly Niakan 166 31 F 39/68 10:21.62 10:22/M
41 Carli Wargo 142 31 F 40/68 10:21.64 10:22/M
42 Teri Robinson 223 61 F 41/68 10:29.80 10:30/M
43 Leticia Peguero 191 46 F 42/68 10:46.63 10:47/M
44 Ashley Noble 139 33 F 43/68 10:50.48 10:50/M
45 Robyn Ransome 210 40 F 44/68 11:00.63 11:01/M
46 Maxine James Gillies 327 0 F 45/68 11:01.07 11:01/M
47 Sabrina Thomas 212 62 F 46/68 11:01.21 11:01/M
48 Marqui Rennalls 196 29 F 47/68 11:01.81 11:02/M
49 Renell Grant 209 46 F 48/68 11:02.26 11:02/M
50 Judy Frederick 176 37 F 49/68 11:10.57 11:11/M
51 Eunice Lomax 161 48 F 50/68 11:11.24 11:11/M
52 Tania Santiago 220 44 F 51/68 11:14.54 11:15/M
53 Yuonett Andrews 229 48 F 52/68 11:15.02 11:15/M
54 Katie Sarmiento 180 36 F 53/68 11:16.78 11:17/M
55 Danielle Thomas 149 58 F 54/68 11:39.63 11:40/M
56 Ann Bakirdan 333 0 F 55/68 11:49.90 11:50/M
57 Denise Munroe 153 62 F 56/68 12:10.76 12:11/M
58 Giselle Guerrero 165 32 F 57/68 12:10.95 12:11/M
59 Zoraida Daley 231 51 F 58/68 12:26.82 12:27/M
60 Natalie Walker 201 41 F 59/68 12:47.41 12:47/M
61 Vanessa Guerrero 227 36 F 60/68 13:29.96 13:30/M
62 Leilany Marte 189 21 F 61/68 13:52.41 13:52/M
63 Latoya Snell 187 34 F 62/68 13:55.31 13:55/M
64 Melanie Jones 198 28 F 63/68 14:24.74 14:25/M
65 Sharla Hanley 217 40 F 64/68 16:34.59 16:35/M
66 Janelle Hartman 168 56 F 65/68 16:47.02 16:47/M
67 Jessie Lopez 172 26 F 66/68 16:59.01 16:59/M
68 Debbie Meyer 151 52 F 67/68 18:58.65 18:59/M
Female Heat 2
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Kristen Calgaro 268 37 F 1/52 5:38.48 5:38/M
2 Lucy Paez Stelzner 273 37 F 2/52 5:49.17 5:49/M
3 Anne Bozack 239 34 F 3/52 5:55.33 5:55/M
4 Maria Vargas 276 23 F 4/52 6:08.64 6:09/M
5 Stephanie Rawnsley 297 31 F 5/52 6:09.46 6:09/M
6 Renee Keplinger 290 34 F 6/52 6:14.15 6:14/M
7 Delphine Bietzer 251 35 F 7/52 6:21.73 6:22/M
8 Kelly Sepulveda 267 25 F 8/52 6:25.78 6:26/M
9 Audrey Madison 241 31 F 9/52 6:32.16 6:32/M
10 Maurelhena Walles 282 44 F 10/52 6:34.75 6:35/M
11 Jacki Vanmoer 257 32 F 11/52 6:35.28 6:35/M
12 Ricci Yuhico 291 29 F 12/52 6:37.74 6:38/M
13 Bruna Purtell 342 29 F 13/52 6:38.06 6:38/M
14 Samantha Camy 292 22 F 14/52 6:47.78 6:48/M
15 Daisy Santana 248 40 F 15/52 6:48.50 6:49/M
16 Sue Jordan 298 35 F 16/52 6:51.76 6:52/M
17 Mary Christie 281 32 F 17/52 6:53.14 6:53/M
18 Joan Vargas 261 30 F 18/52 7:00.17 7:00/M
19 Maria Simbro 277 35 F 19/52 7:04.69 7:05/M
20 Amira Hannon 235 22 F 20/52 7:06.08 7:06/M
21 Anika Thompson 238 38 F 21/52 7:20.37 7:20/M
22 Emma Collens 254 32 F 22/52 7:21.93 7:22/M
23 Amber Wilkerson 326 0 F 23/52 7:23.31 7:23/M
24 Vanessa Gamarra 301 42 F 24/52 7:31.63 7:32/M
25 Javonna James 344 33 F 25/52 7:33.72 7:34/M
26 Lina Perez 272 47 F 26/52 7:37.37 7:37/M
27 Jane Grande 259 32 F 27/52 7:44.15 7:44/M
28 Joelle Middleton 262 33 F 28/52 7:46.51 7:47/M
29 Maria Morales-Lamm 275 35 F 29/52 7:46.56 7:47/M
30 Angel T. 237 33 F 30/52 7:54.52 7:55/M
31 Giahna Glasco 255 29 F 31/52 7:59.80 8:00/M
32 Elizabeth Burby 252 26 F 32/52 8:06.89 8:07/M
33 Carmelina Santoro 243 56 F 33/52 8:07.78 8:08/M
34 Sol Rivera 296 35 F 34/52 8:07.93 8:08/M
35 Sarah Pettaway 293 31 F 35/52 8:11.55 8:12/M
36 Kumeko Norris 269 35 F 36/52 8:15.19 8:15/M
37 Shelby Holland 218 22 F 37/52 8:18.72 8:19/M
38 Jamie-Lynn Fincham 258 33 F 38/52 8:29.21 8:29/M
39 Cynthia Reed 247 61 F 39/52 8:29.53 8:30/M
40 Flaka Sejdaj 164 28 F 40/52 8:30.00 8:30/M
41 Caitlin Falvey 242 28 F 41/52 8:42.46 8:42/M
42 Taylor Arnold 222 19 F 42/52 8:42.94 8:43/M
43 Kassandra Alarcon 178 23 F 43/52 8:47.18 8:47/M
44 Karina Flores 265 24 F 44/52 9:05.05 9:05/M
45 Johannah Rogers 174 36 F 45/52 9:22.73 9:23/M
46 Keemya Dickerson 183 45 F 46/52 9:36.38 9:36/M
47 Ludmila Merka 192 41 F 47/52 9:37.54 9:38/M
48 Alnisa Shabazz 134 63 F 48/52 9:46.34 9:46/M
49 Arianna Springer 136 18 F 49/52 9:51.51 9:52/M
50 Darresa Rodriguez 249 33 F 50/52 10:16.68 10:17/M
51 Leslie Springer 190 45 F 51/52 10:22.21 10:22/M
52 Ivette Mendez 167 27 F 52/52 17:30.68 17:31/M
Male Heat 1
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Goe Tillett 18 34 M 1/35 5:48.89 5:49/M
2 Darren Davis 10 36 M 2/35 6:45.72 6:46/M
3 Willie Alvarez 343 31 M 3/35 6:51.16 6:51/M
4 Peter Hatchett 42 32 M 4/35 6:52.65 6:53/M
5 Brandon Evans 6 29 M 5/35 7:09.15 7:09/M
6 Shola Owolewa 47 24 M 6/35 7:31.72 7:32/M
7 Julian Usman 28 24 M 7/35 7:37.10 7:37/M
8 Mitchell Silver 118 58 M 8/35 7:39.39 7:39/M
9 Armond Adams 5 35 M 9/35 7:46.82 7:47/M
10 juan acosta martinez 27 41 M 10/35 7:46.96 7:47/M
11 Jamall Simmons 22 44 M 11/35 7:48.69 7:49/M
12 Christopher Wardlaw 7 32 M 12/35 7:53.05 7:53/M
13 keith jones 29 44 M 13/35 7:57.07 7:57/M
14 Andre Merriweather 4 40 M 14/35 8:08.49 8:08/M
15 Michael Wszolek 330 0 M 15/35 8:13.06 8:13/M
16 Troy Olson 51 33 M 16/35 8:17.51 8:18/M
17 Sage Ramadge 45 42 M 17/35 8:26.37 8:26/M
18 Matthew Shuffler 35 34 M 18/35 8:37.65 8:38/M
19 Henry Clemente 20 40 M 19/35 8:38.86 8:39/M
20 Abraham Valladares 332 0 M 20/35 8:40.95 8:41/M
21 Joseph Landon 26 35 M 21/35 8:42.10 8:42/M
22 Ahmad Oliver 3 31 M 22/35 8:45.95 8:46/M
23 Kells Barnett 30 36 M 23/35 8:53.45 8:53/M
24 Mikhel Crichlow 37 33 M 24/35 9:05.47 9:05/M
25 Osvaldo Valdes 39 32 M 25/35 9:11.02 9:11/M
26 Luther Smith 33 56 M 26/35 9:19.97 9:20/M
27 Jerome Jones 23 51 M 27/35 9:25.01 9:25/M
28 George Stone 17 30 M 28/35 9:31.29 9:31/M
29 Paul Cox 41 65 M 29/35 9:38.12 9:38/M
30 Timothy Jones 50 49 M 30/35 9:43.88 9:44/M
31 Harry Watson 19 40 M 31/35 9:50.91 9:51/M
32 Abdul Albab 2 31 M 32/35 10:41.67 10:42/M
33 Stuart Oravetz 49 44 M 33/35 11:18.28 11:18/M
34 William H Jones Jr 53 66 M 34/35 12:05.57 12:06/M
35 Sam Silbereich 46 29 M 35/35 13:07.65 13:08/M
Male Heat 2
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Kevin Rankin 109 28 M 1/57 4:57.76 4:58/M
2 Carlos Salazar 67 32 M 2/57 5:08.70 5:09/M
3 Alexander Egan 58 35 M 3/57 5:10.09 5:10/M
4 Kevin Neil 106 30 M 4/57 5:21.97 5:22/M
5 Davon Singletary 77 31 M 5/57 5:22.61 5:23/M
6 Thanel Nicolas 128 33 M 6/57 5:23.30 5:23/M
7 Roberto Ortega 123 34 M 7/57 5:25.61 5:26/M
8 Daniel Simbro 73 40 M 8/57 5:26.00 5:26/M
9 Gilbert Gaona 91 37 M 9/57 5:31.70 5:32/M
10 Tahir Bradley 127 42 M 10/57 5:33.35 5:33/M
11 Daniel Casanova 74 29 M 11/57 5:35.06 5:35/M
12 Jorge Estevez 102 24 M 12/57 5:36.36 5:36/M
13 Jaime A Jimenez 94 33 M 13/57 5:38.24 5:38/M
14 Yaakov Bressler 131 26 M 14/57 5:39.56 5:40/M
15 David Jean-Baptiste 76 29 M 15/57 5:40.80 5:41/M
16 Joaquin Cotten 98 34 M 16/57 5:41.00 5:41/M
17 Nigel McGregor 120 38 M 17/57 5:44.55 5:45/M
18 Marvin Cabrera 112 48 M 18/57 5:44.56 5:45/M
19 Nicolas Wical 119 35 M 19/57 5:44.76 5:45/M
20 Jerome Hill 352 31 M 20/57 5:45.64 5:46/M
21 Amaury Quinones 59 40 M 21/57 5:46.42 5:46/M
22 Hussein Saad 93 35 M 22/57 5:46.97 5:47/M
23 Jesse Liriano 97 32 M 23/57 5:49.32 5:49/M
24 Peter Tinguely 341 0 M 24/57 5:50.44 5:50/M
25 Ryan Furlong 125 39 M 25/57 5:51.10 5:51/M
26 Maurice Childs 113 34 M 26/57 5:56.77 5:57/M
27 Miguel Hernandez 117 33 M 27/57 6:00.30 6:00/M
28 Davon Culley 78 46 M 28/57 6:08.05 6:08/M
29 Kevin Lee 107 56 M 29/57 6:08.85 6:09/M
30 Russell Gautsch 124 28 M 30/57 6:10.78 6:11/M
31 Emmanuel Peters 85 35 M 31/57 6:14.26 6:14/M
32 Frederick Moehn 89 54 M 32/57 6:16.34 6:16/M
33 Andrew Stoecker 61 30 M 33/57 6:18.22 6:18/M
34 Brian Agler 65 30 M 34/57 6:18.28 6:18/M
35 Wilvin Rodriguez 130 28 M 35/57 6:18.77 6:19/M
36 James Ravenell 338 0 M 36/57 6:22.24 6:22/M
37 Seb Gollings 126 55 M 37/57 6:26.32 6:26/M
38 Adam Osmond 55 51 M 38/57 6:26.81 6:27/M
39 Lenin Grullon 335 0 M 39/57 6:27.71 6:28/M
40 Daniel Cramer 72 36 M 40/57 6:32.25 6:32/M
41 Dan Keehn 329 0 M 41/57 6:35.59 6:36/M
42 Vitali Orekhov 129 47 M 42/57 6:43.33 6:43/M
43 Frank Tellez 88 42 M 43/57 6:46.30 6:46/M
44 Jason Nuttall 95 51 M 44/57 7:10.23 7:10/M
45 Herby Gillot 351 36 M 45/57 7:10.81 7:11/M
46 Wayne Farquharson 52 45 M 46/57 7:15.99 7:16/M
47 Fedler Ais 15 36 M 47/57 7:17.46 7:17/M
48 John Pamplin 100 30 M 48/57 7:27.60 7:28/M
49 Pat Stacks 40 31 M 49/57 7:36.90 7:37/M
50 Steve Bryan 331 0 M 50/57 7:39.40 7:39/M
51 Derek Wittenberg 81 53 M 51/57 7:44.98 7:45/M
52 Christopher Guzman 68 35 M 52/57 7:54.14 7:54/M
53 Jose Colon 103 44 M 53/57 8:00.49 8:00/M
54 Michael Coluccio 115 29 M 54/57 8:01.40 8:01/M
55 Clinton Myke 8 52 M 55/57 8:32.47 8:32/M
56 Herb Pinder 21 57 M 56/57 9:44.86 9:45/M
57 Emmanuel Garcia 87 27 M 57/57 26:16.75 26:17/M
Teen Heat
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Derick Robinson 306 17 M 1/11 6:01.91 6:02/M
2 Isaac Rosenthal 310 13 M 2/11 6:14.64 6:15/M
3 Max Lance 114 42 M 3/11 6:25.69 6:26/M
4 Daniel McLendon 9 25 M 4/11 6:31.40 6:31/M
5 Nakarida Sanogo 319 17 F 1/9 6:53.57 6:54/M
6 Aubrey Callabrass III 303 16 M 5/11 6:56.90 6:57/M
7 Sebastian Grullon 334 0 M 6/11 7:41.29 7:41/M
8 Gezebel Vargas 309 16 F 2/9 7:50.01 7:50/M
9 Zekiley Simbro 323 10 F 3/9 7:52.40 7:52/M
10 Makayla Frediricks 315 14 F 4/9 7:56.67 7:57/M
11 Elias Enriquez 307 12 M 7/11 8:04.67 8:05/M
12 Avery Roberts 304 17 M 8/11 8:16.31 8:16/M
13 Ryan Ravenell 339 0 M 9/11 8:19.78 8:20/M
14 Madison Ravenell 340 0 F 5/9 9:36.75 9:37/M
15 Carolina Hernandez 144 34 F 6/9 9:50.52 9:51/M
16 Narena Haye 320 12 F 7/9 17:17.12 17:17/M
17 Tavier Haye 322 17 F 8/9 18:19.26 18:19/M
18 Jahlil Bradley 312 10 M 10/11 25:07.61 25:08/M
19 Jade Caban 311 16 F 9/9 25:49.59 25:50/M
20 Elijah Williams-Rivera 308 14 M 11/11 26:23.30 26:23/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media