South Salem Memorial Day 5K and 10K  -  5/27/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
1 Mile
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jasper Lee 173 12 M 1/40 6:05.48 6:05/M
2 Andy Condon 182 11 M 2/40 6:06.66 6:07/M
3 Graham Summers 3337 10 M 3/40 6:21.13 6:21/M
4 Jake Mongiello 135 9 M 4/40 6:25.60 6:26/M
5 Liam Chappelear 3332 10 M 5/40 6:26.90 6:27/M
6 Jake Blank 3327 8 M 6/40 6:34.75 6:35/M
7 Landon Goodman 33 10 M 7/40 6:35.06 6:35/M
8 Mason Federice 24 9 M 8/40 6:42.93 6:43/M
9 Drew Schuhow 66 7 M 9/40 6:45.25 6:45/M
10 Giovanni Pelosi 141 8 M 10/40 6:54.30 6:54/M
11 Jamison Blank 3328 10 M 11/40 7:14.14 7:14/M
12 Lucas Mongiello 137 12 M 12/40 7:17.08 7:17/M
13 Lucas Haines 210 9 M 13/40 7:23.39 7:23/M
14 Avery Rand 149 6 F 1/27 7:23.90 7:24/M
15 Theo Worner 3325 8 M 14/40 7:32.83 7:33/M
16 Alex Federice 23 12 M 15/40 7:37.08 7:37/M
17 Oliver Porter 3323 8 M 16/40 7:40.09 7:40/M
18 Zachary Weitzman 243 7 M 17/40 7:40.53 7:41/M
19 Hunter Carini 90 10 M 18/40 7:44.03 7:44/M
20 Martin Denny 20 8 M 19/40 7:45.97 7:46/M
21 Logan Denyer 96 12 M 20/40 7:49.44 7:49/M
22 Annabelle Carini 89 8 F 2/27 7:50.87 7:51/M
23 Kaitlyn Condon 3331 9 F 3/27 7:52.45 7:52/M
24 Max Raffle 62 9 M 21/40 8:01.85 8:02/M
25 Tom Partouche 3333 8 M 22/40 8:06.75 8:07/M
26 Kieran Denyer 94 12 M 23/40 8:07.92 8:08/M
27 Madeline DePonto 99 7 F 4/27 8:09.15 8:09/M
28 Jacob Fein 103 8 M 24/40 8:09.48 8:09/M
29 Sawyer Rand 150 9 M 25/40 8:10.05 8:10/M
30 Dori Schuhow 65 9 F 5/27 8:14.82 8:15/M
31 Caroline Civetta 3339 6 F 6/27 8:16.97 8:17/M
32 Caitlyn Powers 146 8 F 7/27 8:31.44 8:31/M
33 Luke Alia 83 8 M 26/40 8:38.83 8:39/M
34 Max Niguidula 56 8 M 27/40 8:48.73 8:49/M
35 Naoise OLoughlin 58 7 M 28/40 8:52.50 8:53/M
36 Caitlyn Wolff 159 8 F 8/27 8:58.01 8:58/M
37 Sonya Gordon-Mchugh 3336 9 F 9/27 9:15.09 9:15/M
38 Connor Dowdall 3343 7 M 29/40 9:23.95 9:24/M
39 Avery LeSauvage 123 7 F 10/27 9:25.71 9:26/M
40 Olivia Bickler 163 7 F 11/27 9:26.29 9:26/M
41 Adam Steinnagel - Taylor 154 9 M 30/40 9:27.95 9:28/M
42 Julian Gambelli 29 8 M 31/40 9:40.81 9:41/M
43 Charlotte Powers 147 10 F 12/27 9:44.10 9:44/M
44 Anna Gambelli 27 10 F 13/27 9:53.93 9:54/M
45 Kieran Denny 19 12 M 32/40 10:01.21 10:01/M
46 Pippa Greenberg 221 10 F 14/27 10:02.31 10:02/M
47 Zana Villagomez 3313 5 F 15/27 10:02.39 10:02/M
48 Ronin Gordon-Mchugh 3335 8 M 33/40 10:07.11 10:07/M
49 Ellie Wein 77 5 F 16/27 10:19.95 10:20/M
50 Evelyn Worner 3326 5 F 17/27 10:20.07 10:20/M
51 Miles Porter 3324 5 M 34/40 10:24.15 10:24/M
52 Jonathan Partouche 3334 6 M 35/40 10:40.38 10:40/M
53 Dean Haines 211 6 M 36/40 11:10.59 11:11/M
54 Sophie Llewellyn 127 6 F 18/27 11:21.69 11:22/M
55 Katie Summers 3338 12 F 19/27 11:24.65 11:25/M
56 Darragh OLoughlin 57 5 M 37/40 11:41.98 11:42/M
57 Hunter Massa 199 5 M 38/40 11:45.67 11:46/M
58 Avery Purnick 185 7 F 20/27 11:53.87 11:54/M
59 Lucas LeSauvage 124 4 M 39/40 12:05.09 12:05/M
60 Liliana Pelosi 142 7 F 21/27 12:19.13 12:19/M
61 Ojilvy Sanchez 181 12 M 40/40 12:19.55 12:20/M
62 Lynda Sanchez 180 11 F 22/27 12:19.61 12:20/M
63 Shea Riina 151 5 F 23/27 14:12.84 14:13/M
64 Austin Llewellyn 126 9 M 41/40 14:18.67 14:19/M
65 Ellie Purnick 186 10 F 24/27 15:13.15 15:13/M
66 Theodore Foley 3330 3 M 42/40 18:17.07 18:17/M
67 Giff Foley 3329 5 M 43/40 18:18.65 18:19/M
INC Zachary Kim 3318 14 M DQ/40 10:32.33 10:32/M
INC George Williams 3340 15 M DQ/40 6:02.94 6:03/M
INC Stephanie Pasicov 3342 39 F DQ/27 9:44.89 9:45/M
INC Rebecca Purnick 187 42 F DQ/27 15:17.95 15:18/M
INC Cam Greenberg 220 13 M DQ/40 7:30.41 7:30/M
INC Meredith Greenberg 222 16 F DQ/27 8:07.07 8:07/M
INC Linda Greenberg 223 53 F DQ/27 10:02.67 10:03/M
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Tommy Delaney 18 32 M 1/98 17:27.50 5:37/M
2 Max Goodman 34 16 M 2/98 18:13.15 5:52/M
3 Sam Kurian 120 14 M 3/98 19:43.53 6:21/M
4 Jennifer Zopp 231 34 F 1/65 19:53.14 6:24/M
5 Clodagh McGroary 53 17 F 2/65 20:20.22 6:33/M
6 Terence Kelly 119 17 M 4/98 20:38.81 6:39/M
7 Royden Summers 245 47 M 5/98 20:46.36 6:41/M
8 Peter Gressler 226 15 M 6/98 20:54.48 6:44/M
9 Jasper Lee 121 12 M 7/98 20:59.55 6:45/M
10 Bryce Walsh 75 15 M 8/98 21:03.94 6:47/M
11 Jack McMahon Jr. 165 18 M 9/98 21:13.22 6:50/M
12 Michael Giardina 237 16 M 10/98 21:57.97 7:04/M
13 Steven Landzberh 213 52 M 11/98 22:00.83 7:05/M
14 Keily Gaston 172 22 F 3/65 22:16.14 7:10/M
15 Adam Llanos 125 13 M 12/98 22:22.57 7:12/M
16 John Albert 1 15 M 13/98 22:38.37 7:17/M
17 Andrew Condon 183 11 M 14/98 22:47.08 7:20/M
18 Karl Wachter 203 52 M 15/98 22:51.20 7:21/M
19 Logan Denyer 97 12 M 16/98 23:12.41 7:28/M
20 Evan Bender 232 54 M 17/98 23:15.00 7:29/M
21 Liam Kelly 118 21 M 18/98 23:32.75 7:35/M
22 Jake Mongiello 136 9 M 19/98 23:37.83 7:36/M
23 Christy Alia 81 38 F 4/65 23:41.82 7:38/M
24 Sebastian Alia 84 47 M 20/98 24:04.42 7:45/M
25 Brian kenny 3316 41 M 21/98 24:14.67 7:48/M
26 Dylan Scott 191 12 M 22/98 24:21.33 7:50/M
27 Jonah Peris 145 16 M 23/98 24:30.95 7:53/M
28 Aidan McGroary 51 17 M 24/98 24:34.47 7:55/M
29 Seth Samuelson 64 16 M 25/98 24:37.93 7:56/M
30 Eli Hiller 40 11 M 26/98 24:39.41 7:56/M
31 Jack Finney 194 19 M 27/98 24:40.13 7:56/M
32 Nicholas Mitchell 233 59 M 28/98 24:50.10 8:00/M
33 Mike Villagomez 3311 44 M 29/98 24:55.38 8:01/M
34 Ed Fung 105 50 M 30/98 24:59.08 8:03/M
35 Jonathan Alia 82 12 M 31/98 25:00.62 8:03/M
36 Orion Cummings 14 18 M 32/98 25:03.15 8:04/M
37 Colby Cotrone 250 12 M 33/98 25:15.88 8:08/M
38 Ryan Patrick 189 11 M 34/98 25:17.43 8:08/M
39 Jake Almstead 3 12 M 35/98 25:18.82 8:09/M
40 Katie Carey 10 36 F 5/65 25:24.93 8:11/M
41 Ryan Caban 8 35 M 36/98 25:30.91 8:13/M
42 Michael Hiller 41 47 M 37/98 25:33.86 8:14/M
43 Damien Whelan 212 47 M 38/98 25:46.36 8:18/M
44 Kevin Lottus 227 26 M 39/98 25:49.81 8:19/M
45 Wes Cotrone 249 9 M 40/98 25:59.50 8:22/M
46 Steve Markus 47 51 M 41/98 26:03.10 8:23/M
47 Jeffery Alper 230 16 M 42/98 26:24.88 8:30/M
48 Owen Lee 122 10 M 43/98 26:26.64 8:31/M
49 ryan parker 139 16 M 44/98 26:38.52 8:35/M
50 Lucas Mongiello 138 12 M 45/98 26:41.08 8:35/M
51 Nicholas Broekman 87 10 M 46/98 26:42.03 8:36/M
52 Sara McCloskey 200 19 F 6/65 26:49.12 8:38/M
53 Luice Geist 3322 11 F 7/65 26:56.38 8:40/M
54 Willie Geist 3321 44 M 47/98 27:03.73 8:43/M
55 Melissa DeVincenzo 21 50 F 8/65 27:17.76 8:47/M
56 Josie Scott 192 13 F 9/65 27:18.28 8:47/M
57 Jeanine Scott 193 43 F 10/65 27:18.30 8:47/M
58 Dennis McGroary 54 48 M 48/98 27:18.36 8:47/M
59 Hunter Hoskins 3309 13 M 49/98 27:20.84 8:48/M
60 Cary Handelman 38 59 M 50/98 27:23.13 8:49/M
61 Brendan Dowdall 100 39 M 51/98 27:25.23 8:50/M
62 Mike Albert 2 54 M 52/98 27:25.88 8:50/M
63 Anna Peris 144 46 F 11/65 27:36.88 8:53/M
64 Grace Kenny 3317 13 F 12/65 27:39.60 8:54/M
65 James Kelly 117 22 M 53/98 27:47.09 8:57/M
66 Jon Cotrone 248 46 M 54/98 27:51.26 8:58/M
67 Alexandre Maurice 234 13 M 55/98 27:52.92 8:58/M
68 Julianna Percoco 143 13 F 13/65 27:54.68 8:59/M
69 Marc Fein 104 11 M 56/98 27:56.00 8:59/M
70 Kyle Wolff 160 15 M 57/98 28:00.60 9:01/M
71 Amelia Walsh 74 15 F 14/65 28:04.34 9:02/M
72 Kenneth Finkleman 219 58 M 58/98 28:09.61 9:04/M
73 Kaitlyn Condon 184 9 F 15/65 28:10.65 9:04/M
74 Brendan M'Cormick 235 57 M 59/98 28:13.32 9:05/M
75 Pyromalis Cathrin 188 27 F 16/65 28:14.32 9:05/M
76 Jennifer Zogg 3308 43 F 17/65 28:18.22 9:07/M
77 Fen Cullen 13 19 F 18/65 28:26.41 9:09/M
78 Louis Sorell 69 62 M 60/98 28:27.84 9:10/M
79 Kieran Denyer 95 12 M 61/98 28:38.39 9:13/M
80 Kathryn Stoker 71 51 F 19/65 28:43.59 9:15/M
81 Zach Geller 240 12 M 62/98 28:44.38 9:15/M
82 Logan Bueti 3314 47 F 20/65 28:48.48 9:16/M
83 Sarah Denyer 98 48 F 21/65 28:50.52 9:17/M
84 Declan Wein 76 8 M 63/98 28:53.10 9:18/M
85 Sahej Cohen 92 7 M 64/98 28:55.82 9:19/M
86 Jeff Wein 78 39 M 65/98 28:55.94 9:19/M
87 Sarah OLoughlin 59 43 F 22/65 28:56.81 9:19/M
88 Joanne Hasko 39 38 F 23/65 28:59.63 9:20/M
89 Dylan Weitzman 238 10 M 66/98 29:04.96 9:22/M
90 Stuart Weitzman 242 46 M 67/98 29:05.38 9:22/M
91 Alfredo Gonzalez 109 47 M 68/98 29:15.41 9:25/M
92 Gabriel Hoskins 3310 47 M 69/98 29:22.30 9:27/M
93 Brendan Lasota 216 13 M 70/98 29:23.86 9:28/M
94 Mark Loftus 128 59 M 71/98 29:30.15 9:30/M
95 Tianyan Goellner 108 41 F 24/65 29:32.97 9:31/M
96 Stefan Goellner 107 55 M 72/98 29:33.02 9:31/M
97 Moses Silverman 153 71 M 73/98 29:37.52 9:32/M
98 Jp Milot 55 51 M 74/98 29:40.65 9:33/M
99 Marisa Mancini 130 37 F 25/65 30:02.52 9:40/M
100 Victoria Metz 134 56 F 26/65 30:06.30 9:41/M
101 Michelle David 3305 51 F 27/65 30:17.92 9:45/M
102 Stephanie Tobin 156 53 F 28/65 30:18.14 9:45/M
103 Angelica Carey 9 50 F 29/65 30:20.55 9:46/M
104 Anne Gaston 170 63 F 30/65 30:23.75 9:47/M
105 Jennifer tavolacci 72 38 F 31/65 30:24.47 9:47/M
106 Julie Mak 129 49 F 32/65 30:37.24 9:51/M
107 Susan Stillman 70 68 F 33/65 30:40.82 9:53/M
108 Nicholas Fiegoli 3307 49 M 75/98 30:43.68 9:53/M
109 Andrew Fiegoli 3306 12 M 76/98 30:44.14 9:54/M
110 John Carini 3320 48 M 77/98 30:44.79 9:54/M
111 Melissa Mcgratin 3319 35 F 34/65 30:45.98 9:54/M
112 Carleton Henrich 110 52 F 35/65 31:06.36 10:01/M
113 Brendan Massa 197 8 M 78/98 31:18.28 10:05/M
114 Robert Cohen 91 40 M 79/98 31:20.88 10:05/M
115 Gerard Barden 225 54 M 80/98 31:21.92 10:06/M
116 Macey Hollander 115 11 F 36/65 31:29.22 10:08/M
117 Mattias Broekman 86 7 M 81/98 31:41.22 10:12/M
118 Richard Broekman 88 41 M 82/98 31:42.09 10:12/M
119 Allie Bickler 7 37 F 37/65 31:44.18 10:13/M
120 Cat Liegey 45 29 F 38/65 31:44.70 10:13/M
121 Grace Henrich 113 20 F 39/65 31:50.02 10:15/M
122 Caroline Giorgio 106 48 F 40/65 32:01.34 10:18/M
123 Joseph O'Rourke 162 19 M 83/98 32:10.42 10:21/M
124 Angela Davies 17 49 F 41/65 32:10.43 10:21/M
125 Arlene O'Rourke 60 55 F 42/65 32:10.84 10:21/M
126 Christine Buet 3315 11 F 43/65 32:26.56 10:27/M
127 Elena Fonseca 176 50 F 44/65 32:43.42 10:32/M
128 Erika Rajovic 148 14 F 45/65 32:49.80 10:34/M
129 Kristina Fonseca 177 13 F 46/65 32:52.46 10:35/M
130 Randee Marketo 132 44 F 47/65 33:03.45 10:38/M
131 Chris Marketo 131 51 M 84/98 33:04.02 10:39/M
132 Sally Barden 224 52 F 48/65 33:06.08 10:39/M
133 Charlotte Henrich 111 14 F 49/65 33:09.35 10:40/M
134 Peggy Almstead 4 48 F 50/65 33:10.78 10:41/M
135 Sawyer Cummings 15 14 M 85/98 33:41.27 10:51/M
136 Eleanor Henrich 112 20 F 51/65 33:44.86 10:52/M
137 Braden Fitzpatrick 217 8 M 86/98 34:04.95 10:58/M
138 Iris Fein 102 41 F 52/65 34:17.13 11:02/M
139 Emmett Galler 241 9 M 87/98 34:43.71 11:11/M
140 David Geller 239 47 M 88/98 34:44.95 11:11/M
141 Jacob Anderson 244 11 M 89/98 34:48.56 11:12/M
142 Michael Gordon 246 62 M 90/98 35:05.39 11:18/M
143 Brian McMahon Jr. 164 14 M 91/98 35:06.59 11:18/M
144 Carlos Fonseca 178 11 M 92/98 35:11.99 11:20/M
145 Analucia Villagomez 3312 11 F 53/65 35:17.15 11:21/M
146 Elizabeth klotz 42 60 F 54/65 35:18.13 11:22/M
147 Jameson Sandel 247 11 F 55/65 35:23.05 11:23/M
148 Ryan Wolff 161 12 M 93/98 35:33.99 11:27/M
149 John Fitzpatrick 218 44 M 94/98 35:42.21 11:30/M
150 allison mcreddie 133 54 F 56/65 36:04.65 11:37/M
151 Helen Summers 228 72 F 57/65 36:24.91 11:43/M
152 Howard Summers 229 75 M 95/98 37:00.65 11:55/M
153 Dennis Coello 11 39 M 96/98 37:49.29 12:10/M
154 Liz fleuette 236 39 F 58/65 37:49.95 12:11/M
155 Elizabeth Floegel 25 43 F 59/65 37:49.95 12:11/M
156 Jemma Hollander 114 8 F 60/65 38:08.55 12:17/M
157 John Gengler 30 64 M 97/98 38:33.15 12:25/M
158 Katie Dowdall 101 37 F 61/65 40:19.33 12:59/M
159 Les Kurian 44 77 M 98/98 40:39.40 13:05/M
160 Dennis doyle 22 39 M 99/98 40:43.86 13:07/M
161 Jeannie Sorell 68 62 F 62/65 43:06.56 13:53/M
162 Samantha Kanner 3304 50 F 63/65 45:58.20 14:48/M
163 Alyssa Cohen 12 48 F 64/65 45:58.26 14:48/M
INC Ciara McGroary 52 13 F DQ/65 25:35.09 8:14/M
10K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 William McArthur 48 41 M 1/35 42:20.39 6:49/M
2 Joe Brady 214 48 M 2/35 43:38.75 7:01/M
3 Keily Gaston 172 22 F 1/19 45:21.75 7:18/M
4 Cassandra Ring 63 27 F 2/19 45:38.08 7:21/M
5 Gifford Foley 208 39 M 3/35 45:45.02 7:22/M
6 Steven Landzberh 213 52 M 4/35 45:59.33 7:24/M
7 Steven Wysmuller 80 42 M 5/35 47:22.14 7:37/M
8 Karl Wachter 203 52 M 6/35 47:30.59 7:39/M
9 Rachel Massa 198 39 F 3/19 47:50.23 7:42/M
10 Christy Alia 81 38 F 4/19 48:10.72 7:45/M
11 Jeff Wein 78 39 M 7/35 48:26.80 7:48/M
12 Adam Llanos 125 13 M 8/35 48:27.52 7:48/M
13 Winter Stathis 195 16 F 5/19 48:31.89 7:48/M
14 Sandra Johnson 205 50 F 6/19 49:04.80 7:54/M
15 James Bysshe 168 11 M 9/35 49:17.56 7:56/M
16 Lily Carey 204 16 F 7/19 49:18.70 7:56/M
17 Angela Davies 17 49 F 8/19 49:50.14 8:01/M
18 Tianyan Goellner 108 41 F 9/19 50:43.73 8:10/M
19 Richard Broekman 88 41 M 10/35 50:45.39 8:10/M
20 Seth Hollander 116 42 M 11/35 50:58.32 8:12/M
21 Ed Fung 105 50 M 12/35 51:15.28 8:15/M
22 Christopher Gambelli 28 40 M 13/35 51:25.71 8:16/M
23 Damien Whelan 212 47 M 14/35 51:51.82 8:21/M
24 Chris Marketo 131 51 M 15/35 52:42.41 8:29/M
25 Henry Goodman 32 55 M 16/35 52:48.85 8:30/M
26 Cathrin Pyromalis 188 27 F 10/19 52:54.59 8:31/M
27 Sara McCloskey 200 19 F 11/19 52:55.19 8:31/M
28 Porter Bysshe 167 10 M 17/35 53:26.31 8:36/M
29 Peter Bysshe 166 47 M 18/35 53:27.25 8:36/M
30 Jp Milot 55 51 M 19/35 53:33.97 8:37/M
31 Jerry McGowan 49 51 M 20/35 53:41.67 8:38/M
32 Douglas Shaw 152 40 M 21/35 53:57.51 8:41/M
33 Jeffrey Muti 215 54 M 22/35 54:30.57 8:46/M
34 Katy Foley 207 39 F 12/19 54:55.37 8:50/M
35 Jason Schaole 190 43 M 23/35 54:59.17 8:51/M
36 Sean Bali 85 37 M 24/35 55:26.33 8:55/M
37 Andy Pelosi 202 55 M 25/35 55:35.21 8:57/M
38 Joanne Hasko 39 38 F 13/19 58:13.05 9:22/M
39 Gaurang Trivedi 73 46 M 26/35 58:19.03 9:23/M
40 Louis Sorell 69 62 M 27/35 58:22.74 9:24/M
41 Barbara Soldano 67 56 F 14/19 58:25.53 9:24/M
42 Mark Loftus 128 59 M 28/35 58:36.11 9:26/M
43 Angelica Carey 9 50 F 15/19 58:43.04 9:27/M
44 Anne Gaston 170 63 F 16/19 58:46.19 9:27/M
45 Graham Piro 61 22 M 29/35 59:20.57 9:33/M
46 Nick Haines 206 47 M 30/35 1:00:00.52 9:39/M
47 Mark Steinnagel - Taylor 155 12 M 31/35 1:00:01.50 9:40/M
48 William Knauer 196 56 M 32/35 1:01:51.14 9:57/M
49 Melin Tan-Geller 209 47 F 17/19 1:02:15.94 10:01/M
50 Brian McCloskey 201 53 M 33/35 1:02:19.62 10:02/M
51 Kathryn Stoker 71 51 F 18/19 1:04:14.08 10:20/M
52 Eytan Gittler 31 23 M 34/35 1:06:06.64 10:38/M
53 Anthony Delli Carpini 93 55 M 35/35 1:07:41.15 10:54/M
54 Lisa Torregrossa 157 56 F 19/19 1:30:39.00 14:35/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media