Farmingdale State College Ram Run 5K  -  4/14/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Patrick Smyth 133 18 M 1/90 16:17.19 5:14/M
2 Greg Rachman 121 24 M 2/90 18:05.17 5:49/M
3 Sean Hardick 73 27 M 3/90 19:10.87 6:10/M
4 Ali Caruana 29 31 F 1/94 19:15.49 6:12/M
5 Brandon Worster 164 38 M 4/90 19:36.92 6:19/M
6 Alison Briggs 22 21 F 2/94 19:55.59 6:25/M
7 Manaff Ada 187 29 M 5/90 20:05.81 6:28/M
8 MATTHEW ROCHE 181 40 M 6/90 20:14.26 6:31/M
9 Robyn Kenul 210 31 F 3/94 20:42.28 6:40/M
10 Brett Southard 136 35 M 7/90 21:40.53 6:58/M
11 David Parker 208 54 M 8/90 21:52.23 7:02/M
12 Robert Albanese 4 61 M 9/90 22:16.03 7:10/M
13 Italo Amorim 6 26 M 10/90 22:24.63 7:13/M
14 Eric Carver 215 53 M 11/90 22:33.71 7:15/M
15 Jeffrey Borah 18 54 M 12/90 22:46.11 7:20/M
16 George Spanos 190 30 M 13/90 22:53.10 7:22/M
17 Amanda Hall 213 36 F 4/94 23:07.99 7:26/M
18 Matthew Breimann 21 29 M 14/90 23:15.72 7:29/M
19 Stephanie Valentinetti 153 37 F 5/94 23:19.61 7:30/M
20 Nicole Franz 220 22 F 6/94 23:21.45 7:31/M
21 Peter Martin 216 69 M 15/90 23:57.85 7:43/M
22 Kirsten Taylor 146 19 F 7/94 24:10.80 7:47/M
23 Michael Calcara 171 31 M 16/90 24:12.60 7:47/M
24 Justin Gershowitz 65 38 M 17/90 24:23.14 7:51/M
25 Rob Miller 107 39 M 18/90 24:23.41 7:51/M
26 Michael desrosiers 42 35 M 19/90 24:35.33 7:55/M
27 Ellen Greenspan 196 58 F 8/94 24:41.90 7:57/M
28 Caraline Radigan 209 25 F 9/94 24:45.01 7:58/M
29 Mary Tiedemann 147 38 F 10/94 24:48.06 7:59/M
30 Kyle Calderone 25 27 M 20/90 24:52.69 8:00/M
31 Konrad Klechta 92 57 M 21/90 24:56.26 8:02/M
32 David Vitt 155 30 M 22/90 24:57.65 8:02/M
33 William Jimenez 88 31 M 23/90 25:01.38 8:03/M
34 Joseph Maiorana 96 49 M 24/90 25:08.29 8:05/M
35 John Witterschein 161 55 M 25/90 25:09.22 8:06/M
36 Thomas Wynne 203 51 M 26/90 25:10.53 8:06/M
37 Scott Tiedemann 183 39 M 27/90 25:22.96 8:10/M
38 Jenny Souto 214 44 F 11/94 25:25.17 8:11/M
39 Megan Marchese 97 29 F 12/94 25:29.41 8:12/M
40 Lauren O'Brien 199 31 F 13/94 25:31.68 8:13/M
41 Brandon Bjertnes 218 38 M 28/90 25:41.55 8:16/M
42 Mike WISNIEWSKI 160 38 M 29/90 25:49.38 8:19/M
43 Christine Cassidy 30 48 F 14/94 26:06.31 8:24/M
44 Douglas Bouchelle 19 32 M 30/90 26:16.97 8:27/M
45 Michael Motta 110 36 M 31/90 26:25.04 8:30/M
46 Kristy Nix 177 34 F 15/94 26:56.91 8:40/M
47 Martin Nix 178 66 M 32/90 26:58.60 8:41/M
48 Jack Simonson 131 37 M 33/90 27:16.02 8:47/M
49 Kevin Tims 148 40 M 34/90 27:18.19 8:47/M
50 Nicholas Ohrnberger 113 30 M 35/90 27:37.17 8:53/M
51 Frank Rampello 180 32 M 36/90 27:50.23 8:58/M
52 Shannon Wilhelm 159 35 F 16/94 27:53.81 8:58/M
53 Shawn Momtahen 109 70 M 37/90 27:59.25 9:00/M
54 Patrich McNerney 207 48 M 38/90 28:00.82 9:01/M
55 Johnique Aiken 3 19 F 17/94 28:03.49 9:02/M
56 Patrick Rigney 124 59 M 39/90 28:03.49 9:02/M
57 Gretchen Infanzon 219 34 F 18/94 28:04.70 9:02/M
58 Jessica Seifert 130 40 F 19/94 28:06.16 9:03/M
59 Richard Fulgieri 60 71 M 40/90 28:11.40 9:04/M
60 Danielle Vitt 154 29 F 20/94 28:19.48 9:07/M
61 Rebecca Strausman 139 25 F 21/94 28:20.08 9:07/M
62 Elizabeth Brannon 20 28 F 22/94 28:21.94 9:07/M
63 Kaitlyn Zambrana 167 12 F 23/94 28:30.60 9:10/M
64 Gabriel Hickey 75 70 M 41/90 28:31.98 9:11/M
65 Robert Koval 95 62 M 42/90 28:33.82 9:11/M
66 W. Hurbert 91 74 M 43/90 28:41.34 9:14/M
67 Tana Piccirillo 119 58 F 24/94 28:41.81 9:14/M
68 Marya Howell-Carter 80 50 F 25/94 28:45.44 9:15/M
69 Timothy Droge 192 64 M 44/90 28:48.33 9:16/M
70 Michelle Barahona 10 40 F 26/94 28:57.63 9:19/M
71 Anthony Barahona 9 13 M 45/90 28:57.77 9:19/M
72 Keith Boehm 189 59 M 46/90 29:07.10 9:22/M
73 Patti Desrochers 173 45 F 27/94 29:08.38 9:23/M
74 Kenneth Carsten 28 53 M 47/90 29:15.76 9:25/M
75 Bill Britz 169 70 M 48/90 29:19.08 9:26/M
76 Matt Swit 212 69 M 49/90 29:32.95 9:30/M
77 Genderson Rodriguez 125 26 M 50/90 29:41.10 9:33/M
78 Mary Rueda 129 49 F 28/94 29:46.19 9:35/M
79 Amy Zambrana 166 42 F 29/94 29:46.24 9:35/M
80 Aurys Fernandez 54 31 F 30/94 29:51.18 9:36/M
81 Michele Sullivan 143 47 F 31/94 29:53.22 9:37/M
82 Sarah Triscari 150 57 F 32/94 30:02.59 9:40/M
83 Christina Taborsky 144 45 F 33/94 30:11.77 9:43/M
84 Mat Miehle 104 44 M 51/90 30:13.74 9:44/M
85 Nikola Georgiev 62 22 M 52/90 31:06.06 10:01/M
86 Daniela Georgieva 63 49 F 34/94 31:06.11 10:01/M
87 Antonio Petito 118 21 M 53/90 31:23.60 10:06/M
88 Robert Vasquez 206 20 M 54/90 31:24.88 10:06/M
89 Regina De Shrage 40 61 F 35/94 31:28.83 10:08/M
90 Beria Gaxiola 174 38 F 36/94 31:43.71 10:13/M
91 Nicholas ROMANELLI 126 28 M 55/90 31:49.22 10:14/M
92 Rosalie Capobianco 26 40 F 37/94 31:49.85 10:14/M
93 Rich Annunziato 7 48 M 56/90 31:55.56 10:16/M
94 Laura McMullin 100 36 F 38/94 32:28.14 10:27/M
95 John Nader 111 63 M 57/90 32:31.97 10:28/M
96 Alma Gaxiola 175 12 F 39/94 32:47.89 10:33/M
97 Michele Posa 179 38 F 40/94 32:59.84 10:37/M
98 Jackie Olmsted 115 49 F 41/94 33:05.89 10:39/M
99 David Williams 202 56 M 58/90 33:06.47 10:39/M
100 Danielle Calcara 24 31 F 42/94 33:20.18 10:44/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media