Farmingdale State College Ram Run 5K  -  4/14/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Patrick Smyth 133 18 M 1/90 16:17.19 5:14/M
2 Greg Rachman 121 24 M 2/90 18:05.17 5:49/M
3 Sean Hardick 73 27 M 3/90 19:10.87 6:10/M
4 Ali Caruana 29 31 F 1/94 19:15.49 6:12/M
5 Brandon Worster 164 38 M 4/90 19:36.92 6:19/M
6 Alison Briggs 22 21 F 2/94 19:55.59 6:25/M
7 Manaff Ada 187 29 M 5/90 20:05.81 6:28/M
8 MATTHEW ROCHE 181 40 M 6/90 20:14.26 6:31/M
9 Robyn Kenul 210 31 F 3/94 20:42.28 6:40/M
10 Brett Southard 136 35 M 7/90 21:40.53 6:58/M
11 David Parker 208 54 M 8/90 21:52.23 7:02/M
12 Robert Albanese 4 61 M 9/90 22:16.03 7:10/M
13 Italo Amorim 6 26 M 10/90 22:24.63 7:13/M
14 Eric Carver 215 53 M 11/90 22:33.71 7:15/M
15 Jeffrey Borah 18 54 M 12/90 22:46.11 7:20/M
16 George Spanos 190 30 M 13/90 22:53.10 7:22/M
17 Amanda Hall 213 36 F 4/94 23:07.99 7:26/M
18 Matthew Breimann 21 29 M 14/90 23:15.72 7:29/M
19 Stephanie Valentinetti 153 37 F 5/94 23:19.61 7:30/M
20 Nicole Franz 220 22 F 6/94 23:21.45 7:31/M
21 Peter Martin 216 69 M 15/90 23:57.85 7:43/M
22 Kirsten Taylor 146 19 F 7/94 24:10.80 7:47/M
23 Michael Calcara 171 31 M 16/90 24:12.60 7:47/M
24 Justin Gershowitz 65 38 M 17/90 24:23.14 7:51/M
25 Rob Miller 107 39 M 18/90 24:23.41 7:51/M
26 Michael desrosiers 42 35 M 19/90 24:35.33 7:55/M
27 Ellen Greenspan 196 58 F 8/94 24:41.90 7:57/M
28 Caraline Radigan 209 25 F 9/94 24:45.01 7:58/M
29 Mary Tiedemann 147 38 F 10/94 24:48.06 7:59/M
30 Kyle Calderone 25 27 M 20/90 24:52.69 8:00/M
31 Konrad Klechta 92 57 M 21/90 24:56.26 8:02/M
32 David Vitt 155 30 M 22/90 24:57.65 8:02/M
33 William Jimenez 88 31 M 23/90 25:01.38 8:03/M
34 Joseph Maiorana 96 49 M 24/90 25:08.29 8:05/M
35 John Witterschein 161 55 M 25/90 25:09.22 8:06/M
36 Thomas Wynne 203 51 M 26/90 25:10.53 8:06/M
37 Scott Tiedemann 183 39 M 27/90 25:22.96 8:10/M
38 Jenny Souto 214 44 F 11/94 25:25.17 8:11/M
39 Megan Marchese 97 29 F 12/94 25:29.41 8:12/M
40 Lauren O'Brien 199 31 F 13/94 25:31.68 8:13/M
41 Brandon Bjertnes 218 38 M 28/90 25:41.55 8:16/M
42 Mike WISNIEWSKI 160 38 M 29/90 25:49.38 8:19/M
43 Christine Cassidy 30 48 F 14/94 26:06.31 8:24/M
44 Douglas Bouchelle 19 32 M 30/90 26:16.97 8:27/M
45 Michael Motta 110 36 M 31/90 26:25.04 8:30/M
46 Kristy Nix 177 34 F 15/94 26:56.91 8:40/M
47 Martin Nix 178 66 M 32/90 26:58.60 8:41/M
48 Jack Simonson 131 37 M 33/90 27:16.02 8:47/M
49 Kevin Tims 148 40 M 34/90 27:18.19 8:47/M
50 Nicholas Ohrnberger 113 30 M 35/90 27:37.17 8:53/M
51 Frank Rampello 180 32 M 36/90 27:50.23 8:58/M
52 Shannon Wilhelm 159 35 F 16/94 27:53.81 8:58/M
53 Shawn Momtahen 109 70 M 37/90 27:59.25 9:00/M
54 Patrich McNerney 207 48 M 38/90 28:00.82 9:01/M
55 Johnique Aiken 3 19 F 17/94 28:03.49 9:02/M
56 Patrick Rigney 124 59 M 39/90 28:03.49 9:02/M
57 Gretchen Infanzon 219 34 F 18/94 28:04.70 9:02/M
58 Jessica Seifert 130 40 F 19/94 28:06.16 9:03/M
59 Richard Fulgieri 60 71 M 40/90 28:11.40 9:04/M
60 Danielle Vitt 154 29 F 20/94 28:19.48 9:07/M
61 Rebecca Strausman 139 25 F 21/94 28:20.08 9:07/M
62 Elizabeth Brannon 20 28 F 22/94 28:21.94 9:07/M
63 Kaitlyn Zambrana 167 12 F 23/94 28:30.60 9:10/M
64 Gabriel Hickey 75 70 M 41/90 28:31.98 9:11/M
65 Robert Koval 95 62 M 42/90 28:33.82 9:11/M
66 W. Hurbert 91 74 M 43/90 28:41.34 9:14/M
67 Tana Piccirillo 119 58 F 24/94 28:41.81 9:14/M
68 Marya Howell-Carter 80 50 F 25/94 28:45.44 9:15/M
69 Timothy Droge 192 64 M 44/90 28:48.33 9:16/M
70 Michelle Barahona 10 40 F 26/94 28:57.63 9:19/M
71 Anthony Barahona 9 13 M 45/90 28:57.77 9:19/M
72 Keith Boehm 189 59 M 46/90 29:07.10 9:22/M
73 Patti Desrochers 173 45 F 27/94 29:08.38 9:23/M
74 Kenneth Carsten 28 53 M 47/90 29:15.76 9:25/M
75 Bill Britz 169 70 M 48/90 29:19.08 9:26/M
76 Matt Swit 212 69 M 49/90 29:32.95 9:30/M
77 Genderson Rodriguez 125 26 M 50/90 29:41.10 9:33/M
78 Mary Rueda 129 49 F 28/94 29:46.19 9:35/M
79 Amy Zambrana 166 42 F 29/94 29:46.24 9:35/M
80 Aurys Fernandez 54 31 F 30/94 29:51.18 9:36/M
81 Michele Sullivan 143 47 F 31/94 29:53.22 9:37/M
82 Sarah Triscari 150 57 F 32/94 30:02.59 9:40/M
83 Christina Taborsky 144 45 F 33/94 30:11.77 9:43/M
84 Mat Miehle 104 44 M 51/90 30:13.74 9:44/M
85 Nikola Georgiev 62 22 M 52/90 31:06.06 10:01/M
86 Daniela Georgieva 63 49 F 34/94 31:06.11 10:01/M
87 Antonio Petito 118 21 M 53/90 31:23.60 10:06/M
88 Robert Vasquez 206 20 M 54/90 31:24.88 10:06/M
89 Regina De Shrage 40 61 F 35/94 31:28.83 10:08/M
90 Beria Gaxiola 174 38 F 36/94 31:43.71 10:13/M
91 Nicholas ROMANELLI 126 28 M 55/90 31:49.22 10:14/M
92 Rosalie Capobianco 26 40 F 37/94 31:49.85 10:14/M
93 Rich Annunziato 7 48 M 56/90 31:55.56 10:16/M
94 Laura McMullin 100 36 F 38/94 32:28.14 10:27/M
95 John Nader 111 63 M 57/90 32:31.97 10:28/M
96 Alma Gaxiola 175 12 F 39/94 32:47.89 10:33/M
97 Michele Posa 179 38 F 40/94 32:59.84 10:37/M
98 Jackie Olmsted 115 49 F 41/94 33:05.89 10:39/M
99 David Williams 202 56 M 58/90 33:06.47 10:39/M
100 Danielle Calcara 24 31 F 42/94 33:20.18 10:44/M
101 Azad Gucwa 70 39 F 43/94 33:26.09 10:46/M
102 Michael Block 17 21 M 59/90 33:37.76 10:49/M
103 Shaina Fischer 56 28 F 44/94 33:41.21 10:50/M
104 Pat Ohrnberger 114 57 F 45/94 33:45.08 10:52/M
105 Debbi Hole 78 56 F 46/94 33:52.11 10:54/M
106 Molly Bastow 13 23 F 47/94 33:55.27 10:55/M
107 Michael Barone 12 23 M 60/90 34:04.11 10:58/M
108 Nancy Reagan 201 54 F 48/94 34:06.31 10:59/M
109 Jeanne Soto 135 45 F 49/94 34:07.89 10:59/M
110 Evan Soto 134 11 M 61/90 34:08.07 10:59/M
111 Kathy Adragna 2 46 F 50/94 34:13.92 11:01/M
112 Kersey Reagan 200 20 F 51/94 34:28.32 11:06/M
113 Candice Retas 123 26 F 52/94 34:32.19 11:07/M
114 Jack Hanley 72 83 M 62/90 34:44.94 11:11/M
115 Debbie Vogel 156 53 F 53/94 34:49.77 11:12/M
116 Steven Earlie 53 24 M 63/90 34:53.65 11:14/M
117 John Vosseller 184 50 M 64/90 34:53.67 11:14/M
118 Laura Earlie 52 27 F 54/94 34:54.61 11:14/M
119 Kevin Earlie 51 29 M 65/90 34:54.93 11:14/M
120 Nancy Nowak 112 50 F 55/94 35:37.04 11:28/M
121 Sarah Gross 69 41 F 56/94 35:54.02 11:33/M
122 Doug Taborsky 145 48 M 66/90 36:08.57 11:38/M
123 Michelle Johnson 89 35 F 57/94 36:11.19 11:39/M
124 Lenny Marotta 98 72 M 67/90 36:18.33 11:41/M
125 Noelle DeRose 41 22 F 58/94 36:20.52 11:42/M
126 Rosemarie Birofka 15 53 F 59/94 36:28.31 11:44/M
127 Brianna SuarezOubina 182 14 F 60/94 36:42.28 11:49/M
128 Bryan Field 55 42 M 68/90 36:43.84 11:49/M
129 Patricia Daugherty 39 39 F 61/94 36:59.59 11:54/M
130 Sal Fischetti 57 53 M 69/90 37:01.85 11:55/M
131 Daniel Weinman 157 28 M 70/90 37:40.91 12:07/M
132 Melissa Pizzonia 120 28 F 62/94 37:48.68 12:10/M
133 Robert Koenig 94 56 M 71/90 38:00.77 12:14/M
134 Jon Goldstein 66 49 M 72/90 38:26.80 12:22/M
135 Sal Mirando 108 68 M 73/90 38:38.79 12:26/M
136 Britt klein 93 42 F 63/94 39:17.22 12:39/M
137 Emma gordon 67 15 F 64/94 39:18.17 12:39/M
138 Erin O'Leary 217 53 F 65/94 39:20.75 12:40/M
139 Joe D'Agostino 37 69 M 74/90 39:25.05 12:41/M
140 Joanne Palisi 116 63 F 66/94 39:25.85 12:41/M
141 Amy MCLAUGHLIN 99 47 F 67/94 39:37.02 12:45/M
142 Priscilla Jimenez 87 35 F 68/94 39:59.96 12:52/M
143 Vanessa White 158 40 F 69/94 40:01.97 12:53/M
144 Taylor Madlinger 198 22 F 70/94 40:29.29 13:02/M
145 Lacey Cannata 191 22 F 71/94 40:29.47 13:02/M
146 Brooke Madlinger 197 48 F 72/94 40:29.60 13:02/M
147 Ivan Soto 221 40 M 75/90 40:49.64 13:08/M
148 Peter deToll 44 63 M 76/90 43:56.20 14:08/M
149 Ellen Caravella 27 54 F 73/94 44:58.39 14:28/M
150 Anita Wooten 163 53 F 74/94 45:11.32 14:33/M
151 Patricia Dolce 49 60 F 75/94 45:29.94 14:38/M
152 Mark Dolce 48 64 M 77/90 45:30.05 14:39/M
153 Lynnette Stone 138 64 F 76/94 46:45.16 15:03/M
154 Natalie Belkun 211 20 F 77/94 47:24.51 15:15/M
155 Joanne Deverson 45 44 F 78/94 47:24.53 15:15/M
156 Brad Franklin 59 39 M 78/90 47:55.89 15:25/M
157 Liz Britz 170 67 F 79/94 48:06.97 15:29/M
158 Susan Hlavenka 77 61 F 80/94 48:30.32 15:37/M
159 Kevin Guo 71 21 M 79/90 49:00.55 15:46/M
160 Estelle Tromp 151 72 F 81/94 52:18.98 16:50/M
161 Lisa Dolce 47 36 F 82/94 56:39.44 18:14/M
162 Justin Dolce 46 37 M 80/90 56:39.97 18:14/M
163 Kathryn College 33 68 F 83/94 56:49.68 18:17/M
164 Eva Pearson 117 47 F 84/94 56:52.30 18:18/M
165 Brittany Hughes 82 26 F 85/94 57:21.79 18:28/M
166 Kiera Hughes 84 4 F 86/94 57:21.79 18:28/M
167 Dorothy Hughes 83 36 F 87/94 57:23.73 18:28/M
168 Beverly Jones 90 59 F 88/94 57:24.62 18:29/M
169 Nicole Miller 106 32 F 89/94 58:02.54 18:41/M
170 Robert Tromp 152 75 M 81/90 58:02.76 18:41/M
171 Robert Cremmins 36 29 M 82/90 58:03.08 18:41/M
172 Joe Flick 194 40 M 83/90 58:17.07 18:46/M
173 Pat Calabria 23 67 M 84/90 58:19.18 18:46/M
174 Melissa Flick 195 39 F 90/94 58:19.47 18:46/M
175 Jeanne Radigan 122 58 F 91/94 58:19.58 18:46/M
176 Barbara Christe 32 57 F 92/94 58:22.33 18:47/M
177 Gonca Altuger-Genc 5 38 F 93/94 58:32.29 18:50/M
178 Tara Zajack 165 31 F 94/94 58:33.46 18:51/M
179 Robert Adolfsen 188 51 M 85/90 58:34.84 18:51/M
180 Jeff Hung 85 44 M 86/90 58:34.89 18:51/M
181 Charles ADAIR 1 78 M 87/90 58:49.30 18:56/M
182 Eddie Davis 172 55 M 88/90 58:49.62 18:56/M
183 David Kaplan 205 55 M 89/90 1:01:11.86 19:42/M
184 Frederick Benlein 14 54 M 90/90 1:06:49.87 21:30/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media