St. Patrick's Day 5k  -  3/23/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 John Ostling 1970 17 M 1/80 16:50.93 5:25/M
2 Jeremy Mulvey 1889 25 M 2/80 16:52.37 5:26/M
3 Demir Degirmenci 1968 17 M 3/80 17:18.72 5:34/M
4 Matisse Bareira 1962 16 M 4/80 17:58.02 5:47/M
5 Charles Stravalle 1971 17 M 5/80 18:05.44 5:49/M
6 Kiernan Smith 1928 16 M 6/80 18:24.44 5:55/M
7 Jeremy Moore 1966 16 M 7/80 18:33.97 5:58/M
8 David Michaels 1921 42 M 8/80 18:38.62 6:00/M
9 Christian Bien-Aime 1963 16 M 9/80 18:55.87 6:05/M
10 David Valerio 1960 15 M 10/80 18:56.71 6:06/M
11 Matthew Paolo 1954 15 M 11/80 18:57.09 6:06/M
12 David Dorsey 1976 52 M 12/80 19:00.00 6:07/M
13 Craig Johnsen 1987 36 M 13/80 19:02.45 6:08/M
14 Kennedy Kirk 1972 18 M 14/80 19:21.54 6:14/M
15 Michael Hubert 1965 16 M 15/80 19:47.04 6:22/M
16 Julian Kim 1943 14 M 16/80 19:51.85 6:23/M
17 Ryan Lin 1903 14 M 17/80 20:06.19 6:28/M
18 Juan Manuel Gar Barreira 1851 43 M 18/80 20:15.81 6:31/M
19 Mauricio Rodriguez 1956 15 M 19/80 20:20.92 6:33/M
20 Alex Filipkowski 1952 15 M 20/80 20:21.35 6:33/M
21 Isabelle Cammayo 1854 33 F 1/64 20:26.49 6:35/M
22 Samir Patel 1947 14 M 21/80 20:29.67 6:36/M
23 George Kanellopoulos 1942 14 M 22/80 20:31.90 6:36/M
24 Melissa Kraker 1995 43 F 2/64 20:33.72 6:37/M
25 Jennifer Mercunio 1991 34 F 3/64 20:35.11 6:38/M
26 Everson Jiang 1901 13 M 23/80 20:45.42 6:41/M
27 Ben Sweeney 1959 15 M 24/80 20:48.22 6:42/M
28 Ryan Contino 1856 40 M 25/80 20:53.00 6:43/M
29 Nicole Delaney 1997 43 F 4/64 21:02.72 6:46/M
30 Nicole MacRi 1877 25 F 5/64 21:03.71 6:47/M
31 Cliff Wilford 1977 0 M 26/80 21:08.49 6:48/M
32 Steve Quizhpilema 1955 15 M 27/80 21:11.54 6:49/M
33 Arno Zheng 1907 15 M 28/80 21:23.07 6:53/M
34 John Stravalle 1950 14 M 29/80 21:26.99 6:54/M
35 Ryan Merola 1953 15 M 30/80 21:28.66 6:55/M
36 Mario Ricca Jr. 1896 57 M 31/80 21:33.17 6:56/M
37 Eric Sandell 1898 39 M 32/80 21:37.59 6:57/M
38 Megan Guglielmo 1989 16 F 6/64 21:42.44 6:59/M
39 Grace Schaaff 1980 15 F 7/64 22:06.41 7:07/M
40 Nichole Anderson 1983 16 F 8/64 22:10.50 7:08/M
41 Marcos Caceres 1964 16 M 33/80 22:29.15 7:14/M
42 Olivia George 1990 15 F 9/64 22:33.63 7:15/M
43 Keyla Lafferty 1981 17 F 10/64 22:39.28 7:17/M
44 Tom McDonald 1885 50 M 34/80 22:42.59 7:18/M
45 Anthony Napolitano 1967 16 M 35/80 22:51.33 7:21/M
46 Jarvis Li 1902 13 M 36/80 22:52.13 7:22/M
47 Gerard Casey 1951 15 M 37/80 22:52.31 7:22/M
48 Marina Tsimisiris 1937 15 F 11/64 22:57.61 7:23/M
49 Jayden Sampeur 1958 15 M 38/80 23:04.46 7:25/M
50 James Hanley 1870 35 M 39/80 23:07.77 7:26/M
51 Arianna Iannici 1984 17 F 12/64 23:14.63 7:29/M
52 Brian Tress 1982 59 M 40/80 23:22.21 7:31/M
53 Paige McDade 1939 17 F 13/64 23:29.89 7:34/M
54 Cynthia Bayiohos 1988 34 F 14/64 23:39.64 7:37/M
55 Cher Mei 1932 14 F 15/64 23:44.14 7:38/M
56 Raymond Zeng 1906 13 M 41/80 23:56.83 7:42/M
57 Luke Mirasol 1945 14 M 42/80 24:15.47 7:48/M
58 Brianna Smith 1919 17 F 16/64 24:15.89 7:48/M
59 Nick Poliseno 1948 14 M 43/80 24:18.94 7:49/M
60 John Britz 1853 55 M 44/80 24:26.09 7:52/M
61 Thomas Sabbio 1978 41 M 45/80 24:28.97 7:53/M
62 Frank Lanore 1872 48 M 46/80 24:30.96 7:53/M
63 Edward Mahala 1879 57 M 47/80 24:37.14 7:55/M
64 Angela Butherford 1979 15 F 17/64 24:53.21 8:01/M
65 Amy Eshleman 1864 45 F 18/64 24:55.46 8:01/M
66 Michelangelo Ricci 1973 66 M 48/80 25:04.24 8:04/M
67 Isabella Audrin 1931 14 F 19/64 25:09.06 8:06/M
68 Debra Mahr 1880 53 F 20/64 25:16.44 8:08/M
69 Anjali Nanjad 1936 15 F 21/64 25:18.76 8:09/M
70 Priya Patel 1940 17 F 22/64 25:32.30 8:13/M
71 Monica Hayes 1923 23 F 23/64 25:35.98 8:14/M
72 Jeffrey Hession 1927 33 M 49/80 25:44.38 8:17/M
73 Raymond Rivera 1897 61 M 50/80 25:45.61 8:17/M
74 Ben Liaw 1875 64 M 51/80 26:02.82 8:23/M
75 Danielle Digiacomo 1929 26 F 24/64 26:16.03 8:27/M
76 Paul Heck 1993 13 M 52/80 26:16.11 8:27/M
77 Ricky Zeng 1905 12 M 53/80 26:25.32 8:30/M
78 Laurah Perrin 1924 16 F 25/64 26:26.88 8:30/M
79 Christelle Derisme 1859 16 F 26/64 26:29.94 8:31/M
80 Megan Rosamond 1933 14 F 27/64 26:34.41 8:33/M
81 Victoria Vlachos 1934 14 F 28/64 26:36.01 8:34/M
82 Estefany Valdez 1912 16 F 29/64 26:42.59 8:36/M
83 Genya Alley 1998 42 F 30/64 26:48.94 8:38/M
84 Berta Reymundez 1894 38 F 31/64 26:54.70 8:39/M
85 Julia Brophy 1935 15 F 32/64 27:00.66 8:41/M
86 John Sorocco 1900 65 M 54/80 27:03.28 8:42/M
87 Camille Mainolfi 1881 43 F 33/64 27:19.31 8:48/M
88 Anthony Nuzzi 1946 14 M 55/80 27:20.29 8:48/M
89 Evan Young 1961 15 M 56/80 27:20.41 8:48/M
90 Gail Neube 1890 61 F 34/64 27:21.15 8:48/M
91 Kathleen Heck 1992 47 F 35/64 27:26.82 8:50/M
92 Nick Rodriguez 1957 15 M 57/80 28:01.19 9:01/M
93 Angel Crespo 1857 44 M 58/80 28:09.31 9:04/M
94 Thomas Mahoney 1974 58 M 59/80 28:12.42 9:05/M
95 Nancy Wagner-Wetzel 1913 67 F 36/64 28:30.62 9:10/M
96 Nicholas D'Ottavio 1861 25 M 60/80 28:46.12 9:16/M
97 Larry Moss 1888 75 M 61/80 28:46.25 9:16/M
98 Isabella Pimienta 1938 16 F 37/64 28:49.57 9:17/M
99 Susan Proce 1917 58 F 38/64 29:03.39 9:21/M
100 Lisa Lubarsky 1876 53 F 39/64 29:19.91 9:26/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media