L'Chaim 5K RUN/WALK  -  5/26/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Luis Hernandez 126 36 M 1/163 17:37.08 5:40/M
2 Ron Joseph 4087 35 M 2/163 18:33.09 5:58/M
3 Jonathan Pfeffer 67 21 M 3/163 18:37.25 6:00/M
4 Vidal Aparicio 106 37 M 4/163 18:41.27 6:01/M
5 Avi Orlow 159 20 M 5/163 19:11.17 6:10/M
6 Winston Mei 138 48 M 6/163 19:23.05 6:14/M
7 Goran Vendlener 202 36 M 7/163 19:34.22 6:18/M
8 Marcos Zamora 212 40 M 8/163 19:38.24 6:19/M
9 Jeffrey Munoz 149 37 M 9/163 19:45.91 6:21/M
10 Joe Meyer 9084 34 M 10/163 19:53.89 6:24/M
11 Manuel Espinosa 22 58 M 11/163 20:12.84 6:30/M
12 Roger Mok 146 40 M 12/163 20:16.95 6:31/M
13 Nathan Avanoff 3263 15 M 13/163 20:26.91 6:35/M
14 Mike Yakub 207 47 M 14/163 20:34.79 6:37/M
15 Marvin Andrade 105 46 M 15/163 20:39.21 6:39/M
16 Ronn Callada 109 32 M 16/163 20:49.49 6:42/M
17 Jeremy Silberg 191 15 M 17/163 20:57.97 6:45/M
18 Leiba Rimler 171 34 F 1/111 21:04.30 6:47/M
19 Gabriel Shakarov 189 25 M 18/163 21:51.03 7:02/M
20 Gabriel Glass 6192 40 M 19/163 22:01.36 7:05/M
21 Ken Klinger 48 53 M 20/163 22:08.45 7:07/M
22 Jeffrey Yu 209 16 M 21/163 22:30.57 7:15/M
23 Danilo Quintero 170 52 M 22/163 22:38.38 7:17/M
24 Michael Horowitz 46 14 M 23/163 22:38.66 7:17/M
25 Daniel Davis 13 29 M 24/163 22:43.43 7:19/M
26 Nenad Moconja 145 35 M 25/163 22:54.76 7:22/M
27 Johanna Amutenya 104 45 F 2/111 23:01.28 7:25/M
28 Nathan Cohen 10 42 M 26/163 23:41.11 7:37/M
29 Paulina Albarracin 5 24 F 3/111 23:50.48 7:40/M
30 Avi Shakarov 188 30 M 27/163 24:00.64 7:43/M
31 Nelson Lee 133 15 M 28/163 24:06.94 7:45/M
32 Airal Fatir 249 0 M 29/163 24:18.02 7:49/M
33 Avi Bohorodzaner 3275 31 M 30/163 24:25.62 7:52/M
34 Jose Monge 148 57 M 31/163 24:29.48 7:53/M
35 Dennis O’donnell 157 62 M 32/163 24:39.88 7:56/M
36 Daniel Herskowitz 241 15 M 33/163 24:55.23 8:01/M
37 Ranan Waxman 204 16 M 34/163 24:56.14 8:02/M
38 Robert Garber 3265 63 M 35/163 25:08.29 8:05/M
39 Eliav Sacknovitz 181 16 M 36/163 25:21.52 8:10/M
40 Rivky Orlow 160 45 F 4/111 25:28.16 8:12/M
41 Fredy Fiallos 3276 33 M 37/163 25:45.07 8:17/M
42 Elijah Wise 6182 18 M 38/163 25:46.21 8:18/M
43 Rami Wachstock 101 14 M 39/163 25:50.87 8:19/M
44 Nathan Pancer 165 16 M 40/163 26:10.83 8:25/M
45 Craig Parsons 64 60 M 41/163 26:18.96 8:28/M
46 Pedro Hernández 44 56 M 42/163 26:23.32 8:30/M
47 Avi Goldberg 124 43 M 43/163 26:23.71 8:30/M
48 Adir Sacknovitz 179 12 M 44/163 26:30.53 8:32/M
49 Uriel Fatakho 6191 27 M 45/163 27:03.24 8:42/M
50 Heshy Neuman 153 43 M 46/163 27:14.83 8:46/M
51 Nora Lew 135 53 F 5/111 27:18.66 8:47/M
52 Moshe Taub 199 39 M 47/163 27:22.82 8:49/M
53 Dror Rosenfeld 75 49 M 48/163 27:22.91 8:49/M
54 Jay Lehon 55 40 M 49/163 27:28.76 8:50/M
55 Batsheva Friedman 122 41 F 6/111 27:29.10 8:51/M
56 Antonio Clarke 111 51 M 50/163 27:33.68 8:52/M
57 Ilana Galatan 123 49 F 7/111 27:39.45 8:54/M
58 Eitan Canter 231 13 M 51/163 27:42.68 8:55/M
59 Oscar Manzano 3260 61 M 52/163 27:58.45 9:00/M
60 Jason Brand 6195 30 M 53/163 28:16.13 9:06/M
61 Kenneth Wachstock 99 41 M 54/163 28:17.77 9:06/M
62 Haroon Rashid 172 60 M 55/163 28:24.69 9:08/M
63 Derek Drescher 116 37 M 56/163 28:32.63 9:11/M
64 Pauline Lau 132 50 F 8/111 28:39.89 9:13/M
65 Shawn Momtahen 147 70 M 57/163 28:47.88 9:16/M
66 Brian Miller 61 57 M 58/163 28:53.45 9:18/M
67 Melissa Davis 14 28 F 9/111 28:58.06 9:19/M
68 Daniel Menendez 140 11 M 59/163 28:58.86 9:19/M
69 Roy Menendez 141 45 M 60/163 28:59.97 9:20/M
70 Luis Norman 62 38 M 61/163 29:04.40 9:21/M
71 Debra Delgado 15 34 F 10/111 29:04.82 9:21/M
72 Shani Chill 9 42 F 11/111 29:10.32 9:23/M
73 John Vogt III 94 44 M 62/163 29:11.08 9:24/M
74 Chaia Frishman 613 46 F 12/111 29:45.36 9:35/M
75 Rich Fleiss 32 51 M 63/163 29:53.25 9:37/M
76 Patricia Murray 151 56 F 13/111 29:55.83 9:38/M
77 Ping Yu 211 52 M 64/163 30:03.50 9:40/M
78 Loy MacAncela 60 13 M 65/163 30:07.72 9:42/M
79 Nechama Taub 200 39 F 14/111 30:18.41 9:45/M
80 Moshe Szlechter 195 45 M 66/163 30:21.18 9:46/M
81 Ian Pine 169 50 M 67/163 30:39.30 9:52/M
82 Jacob Herskowitz 240 17 M 68/163 30:46.18 9:54/M
83 Yitzhak Dori 21 70 M 69/163 30:50.08 9:55/M
84 Benyamin Gol 6175 8 M 70/163 30:57.06 9:58/M
85 Ashley Jacobs 130 14 F 15/111 31:04.76 10:00/M
86 David Goldstein 125 38 M 71/163 31:06.78 10:01/M
87 Avi Pfeffer 66 13 M 72/163 31:07.94 10:01/M
88 Benjamin Cruz 11 16 M 73/163 31:17.66 10:04/M
89 Jesus Estaba 23 64 M 74/163 31:25.33 10:07/M
90 Rafael Romero 176 39 M 75/163 31:30.10 10:08/M
91 Lawrence Cruz 12 54 M 76/163 31:31.36 10:09/M
92 Jay Lisker 58 44 M 77/163 31:42.06 10:12/M
93 Dahlia Landa 52 41 F 16/111 31:47.64 10:14/M
94 Isaac Lowenwirt 3274 62 M 78/163 31:48.20 10:14/M
95 Suzanne Fertig 27 55 F 17/111 32:15.44 10:23/M
96 Ethan Davidson 228 15 M 79/163 32:21.82 10:25/M
97 Chip Cohn 250 67 M 80/163 32:30.38 10:28/M
98 David Shor 87 39 M 81/163 32:31.60 10:28/M
99 Danielle Pancer 163 14 F 18/111 32:33.24 10:29/M
100 Jonny Shor 90 11 M 82/163 32:33.71 10:29/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media