Peconic Landing John May Mile and 5K  -  5/11/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jack May 50 49 M 1/43 18:17.09 5:53/M
2 Daniel Dern 16 53 M 2/43 18:33.34 5:58/M
3 Laura Brown 120 51 F 1/71 20:54.67 6:44/M
4 Sean Reddy 75 9 M 3/43 21:17.34 6:51/M
5 Christopher Bondarchuk 7 34 M 4/43 21:36.20 6:57/M
6 David Olsen 125 46 M 5/43 21:41.60 6:59/M
7 Cara Connolly 13 23 F 2/71 22:51.33 7:21/M
8 Ruby Villani 99 12 F 3/71 22:53.55 7:22/M
9 Dennis Geoghan 26 68 M 6/43 23:17.90 7:30/M
10 Pete May 57 51 M 7/43 23:45.18 7:39/M
11 Alan hlavenka 30 59 M 8/43 23:48.81 7:40/M
12 Dianne Finneran 21 53 F 4/71 24:12.92 7:47/M
13 Viginia Corazzani 117 46 F 5/71 24:16.47 7:49/M
14 Tom Goldberg 27 38 M 9/43 24:22.17 7:51/M
15 Melissa Stewart 92 44 F 6/71 24:27.70 7:52/M
16 Jill Schroeder 85 35 F 7/71 24:30.75 7:53/M
17 Jennifer LOVE 46 55 F 8/71 24:34.60 7:54/M
18 Jacquelin Chapeton-Cano 10 12 F 9/71 24:45.02 7:58/M
19 Rob May 126 66 M 10/43 25:22.92 8:10/M
20 Emerson Fritscher 22 7 M 11/43 25:30.47 8:12/M
21 Casey Szczotka 97 12 F 10/71 25:47.36 8:18/M
22 Phil Scholl 84 58 M 12/43 25:50.91 8:19/M
23 Libby Koch 39 42 F 11/71 25:55.89 8:21/M
24 Jeremy west 104 18 M 13/43 26:30.05 8:32/M
25 Rosalie Rung 80 46 F 12/71 26:35.71 8:33/M
26 Michele Mcglone 63 53 F 13/71 26:36.85 8:34/M
27 Laura Knapp 38 55 F 14/71 26:38.75 8:34/M
28 Patricia McGoey 122 35 F 15/71 26:39.95 8:35/M
29 Charles McGoey 121 67 M 14/43 27:02.45 8:42/M
30 Kathleen May 52 59 F 16/71 27:25.40 8:49/M
31 Rebecca McIntyre 64 61 F 17/71 27:33.55 8:52/M
32 Michelle fritscher 23 43 F 18/71 27:41.79 8:55/M
33 Paul May 55 65 M 15/43 27:42.31 8:55/M
34 Kiera Reddy 73 7 F 19/71 27:46.38 8:56/M
35 Carter west 103 12 M 16/43 27:51.60 8:58/M
36 Scott Baldwin 3 50 M 17/43 27:52.86 8:58/M
37 Brianne Manwaring 47 40 F 20/71 28:24.86 9:08/M
38 Tim May 58 36 M 18/43 28:29.05 9:10/M
39 Lucy Clarke 12 14 F 21/71 29:12.75 9:24/M
40 Janet Clarke 11 55 F 22/71 29:18.40 9:26/M
41 Desiree LaGrandier 40 45 F 23/71 29:28.98 9:29/M
42 - Terry 127 0 F 24/71 29:29.96 9:29/M
43 Erika Drofenik 17 39 F 25/71 29:32.95 9:30/M
44 Laura Hoch 32 41 F 26/71 29:52.00 9:37/M
45 Aileen Lawton 43 10 F 27/71 29:52.65 9:37/M
46 Tricia Lawton 44 34 F 28/71 29:54.11 9:37/M
47 Unknown Partic. 114 114 0 M 19/43 30:22.36 9:46/M
48 Unknown Partic. 115 115 0 M 20/43 30:31.59 9:49/M
49 Unknown Partic. 116 116 0 M 21/43 30:37.40 9:51/M
50 David Deeb 14 22 M 22/43 30:43.68 9:53/M
51 Amy McDonnell 61 23 F 29/71 31:11.47 10:02/M
52 Stacy Fasbach 20 45 F 30/71 31:13.56 10:03/M
53 Joe Corso 113 65 M 23/43 31:25.37 10:07/M
54 Estefany Molina 67 28 F 31/71 32:19.20 10:24/M
55 Alexa Suess 93 25 F 32/71 32:22.10 10:25/M
56 Norma Corwin 106 49 F 33/71 32:25.66 10:26/M
57 Russell Ackroyd 118 57 M 24/43 32:36.79 10:30/M
58 Samantha Dunn 110 20 F 34/71 32:45.21 10:32/M
59 Joanne Dunn 111 54 F 35/71 32:45.32 10:32/M
60 Jan Raymond 71 67 F 36/71 33:57.31 10:56/M
61 Jeanne alter 1 58 F 37/71 34:12.10 11:00/M
62 Kyle May 53 19 M 25/43 34:19.55 11:03/M
63 Michael Reddy 74 40 M 26/43 34:19.68 11:03/M
64 Matthew McDonnell 62 61 M 27/43 35:57.72 11:34/M
65 Chuck Schnepper 83 75 M 28/43 36:32.27 11:46/M
66 Steve Ruthowski 6177 48 M 29/43 36:43.00 11:49/M
67 James Sfayer 88 69 M 30/43 37:24.50 12:02/M
68 Joan May 51 57 F 38/71 38:06.22 12:16/M
69 Jayla Snider 90 36 F 39/71 38:07.63 12:16/M
70 Tara Breheny 8 35 F 40/71 38:52.87 12:31/M
71 Chris Manfredi 129 54 M 31/43 39:50.13 12:49/M
72 Mal May 54 63 F 41/71 40:13.03 12:57/M
73 Andrej Drofenik 108 33 M 32/43 40:33.24 13:03/M
74 Jennifer Ackroyd 107 29 F 42/71 40:33.42 13:03/M
75 Donna Galvin 25 66 F 43/71 40:38.15 13:05/M
76 Michael Breheny 123 42 M 33/43 41:46.28 13:27/M
77 Linda Kraus 119 64 F 44/71 42:40.50 13:44/M
78 Marie McDonald 60 80 F 45/71 42:58.11 13:50/M
79 Kim Lapi 42 53 F 46/71 43:26.43 13:59/M
80 Susan Hawthorne 29 58 F 47/71 43:27.12 13:59/M
81 Kenneth Judge 35 61 M 34/43 43:29.88 14:00/M
82 Susan hlavenka 31 61 F 48/71 43:37.08 14:02/M
83 Margaret Minichini 66 65 F 49/71 44:30.52 14:19/M
84 Timothy Frost 24 63 M 35/43 44:31.73 14:20/M
85 Theresa Verity 124 45 F 50/71 45:33.49 14:40/M
86 Helen Corso 112 71 F 51/71 45:54.90 14:46/M
87 Maureen Blattner 6 72 F 52/71 46:23.83 14:56/M
88 Rona Smith 89 74 F 53/71 46:55.10 15:06/M
89 Dominic antignano 2 68 M 36/43 47:09.60 15:11/M
90 Jean Mellano 65 66 F 54/71 47:09.90 15:11/M
91 Zoe Vourlides 101 56 F 55/71 47:10.24 15:11/M
92 Drew May 49 35 M 37/43 47:22.10 15:15/M
93 Nancy May 6176 54 F 56/71 47:23.92 15:15/M
94 Caroline Seifert 87 44 F 57/71 47:48.96 15:23/M
95 Ana Gonzalez 28 26 F 58/71 48:24.46 15:35/M
96 Isabella Reyez 77 5 F 59/71 48:24.73 15:35/M
97 Patricia Masterson 48 83 F 60/71 48:48.89 15:42/M
98 Isaac Reyez 76 4 M 38/43 49:06.08 15:48/M
99 Jesse Wegenaar 102 29 M 39/43 49:09.23 15:49/M
100 Holly Weingart 109 62 F 61/71 49:44.08 16:00/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media