The Beat Lives on 5K Run/Walk  -  5/19/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Oscar Lorenzo 279 30 M 1/103 17:23.62 5:36/M
2 Christopher Frank 293 52 M 2/103 20:00.29 6:26/M
3 Nancy Tantone 275 54 F 1/160 20:34.37 6:37/M
4 Gavin Gannon 65 19 M 3/103 21:03.17 6:47/M
5 Adenir Fuentes 55 33 M 4/103 21:09.53 6:48/M
6 Jonathan Williams 265 25 M 5/103 21:09.72 6:48/M
7 Lauren Edwards 284 39 F 2/160 21:28.87 6:55/M
8 Ryan Gaudy 321 13 M 6/103 21:53.01 7:03/M
9 Steffi Vickers 315 23 F 3/160 21:54.27 7:03/M
10 Tyler Seif 226 23 M 7/103 21:57.97 7:04/M
11 Adam Langitok 341 28 M 8/103 22:18.90 7:11/M
12 Anthony Ricci III 298 35 M 9/103 22:26.63 7:13/M
13 Keith Herrador 88 41 M 10/103 23:02.13 7:25/M
14 Peggy Grote 280 51 F 4/160 23:09.41 7:27/M
15 Mary Dandola 291 51 F 5/160 23:32.73 7:34/M
16 Erik Haughn 272 30 M 11/103 23:50.31 7:40/M
17 Elizabeth Moran 150 32 F 6/160 23:51.89 7:41/M
18 Tyler Purdy 184 17 M 12/103 23:58.11 7:43/M
19 Bob Haughn 273 61 M 13/103 23:59.00 7:43/M
20 Joe Sacklow 326 24 M 14/103 24:01.39 7:44/M
21 Linda Armstrong 281 50 F 7/160 24:16.95 7:49/M
22 Cigale Brown 18 37 F 8/160 24:20.00 7:50/M
23 Chris Fiume 314 53 M 15/103 24:32.00 7:54/M
24 Jameson Hensen 87 22 M 16/103 24:39.49 7:56/M
25 Jeremy Demarco 37 40 M 17/103 24:54.75 8:01/M
26 Ray Sheridan 230 36 M 18/103 24:56.47 8:02/M
27 Tariq Khan 104 50 M 19/103 24:57.10 8:02/M
28 Michael Harnett 81 26 M 20/103 25:08.66 8:05/M
29 Konrad Klechta 309 58 M 21/103 25:25.00 8:11/M
30 Kevin Donohue 41 49 M 22/103 25:29.92 8:12/M
31 Corey Voorneveld 305 17 M 23/103 25:37.98 8:15/M
32 Linda Manno 134 52 F 9/160 25:42.42 8:16/M
33 Stephanie Mayble 327 25 F 10/160 26:00.72 8:22/M
34 Benjamin Vona 257 16 M 24/103 26:12.47 8:26/M
35 Christopher Poulos 178 27 M 25/103 26:15.00 8:27/M
36 Dana Munsch 154 32 F 11/160 26:22.23 8:29/M
37 Frank Hernandez 306 55 M 26/103 27:10.56 8:45/M
38 David Nadrowski 155 15 M 27/103 27:20.51 8:48/M
39 Maggie Kleiber 292 12 F 12/160 27:22.45 8:49/M
40 Annika Bisogno 290 13 F 13/160 27:29.87 8:51/M
41 Jina Dinardo 40 42 F 14/160 27:43.60 8:55/M
42 Keith Boehm 269 59 M 28/103 27:48.56 8:57/M
43 Lisa Zino 302 45 F 15/160 28:10.46 9:04/M
44 Grace Grandville 69 47 F 16/160 28:11.76 9:04/M
45 Amanda Oppel 163 41 F 17/160 28:11.80 9:04/M
46 Whitney Owensby 167 24 F 18/160 28:19.80 9:07/M
47 Paul Nadrowski 156 49 M 29/103 28:21.63 9:07/M
48 George MacKey 132 28 M 30/103 28:29.71 9:10/M
49 Donna Brignoli 17 41 F 19/160 28:30.47 9:10/M
50 Richard Fulgieri 56 71 M 31/103 28:38.95 9:13/M
51 Kyle Santiago 304 25 M 32/103 28:43.06 9:15/M
52 Claire Demarco 36 42 F 20/160 28:57.90 9:19/M
53 Erin Flanagan 45 59 F 21/160 29:00.08 9:20/M
54 Jacqueline Guerra 74 25 F 22/160 29:03.36 9:21/M
55 John Marshall 142 47 M 33/103 29:25.00 9:28/M
56 Athena Staino 243 13 F 23/160 29:27.42 9:29/M
57 Saniyyah Greene 268 40 F 24/160 29:29.82 9:29/M
58 Lori-Ann Novello 162 55 F 25/160 29:41.49 9:33/M
59 James Basslor 9 53 M 34/103 29:45.22 9:35/M
60 Diane Hashimoto 84 34 F 26/160 29:53.38 9:37/M
61 Tara Klein 110 24 F 27/160 29:54.59 9:37/M
62 Keith Kiewra 105 52 M 35/103 30:01.75 9:40/M
63 Jessica Wendland 262 26 F 28/160 30:15.22 9:44/M
64 Andrea Judge 98 42 F 29/160 30:18.60 9:45/M
65 Kaila Gagne 61 20 F 30/160 30:24.94 9:47/M
66 Stephanie Kirgan 109 23 F 31/160 30:27.80 9:48/M
67 Chris Cavalieri 21 24 M 36/103 30:27.88 9:48/M
68 Kristina Bittner 14 33 F 32/160 30:37.28 9:51/M
69 Tyler Ray 190 32 M 37/103 30:37.80 9:51/M
70 Vincent Moran 151 62 M 38/103 30:38.05 9:52/M
71 Erik Rios 202 27 M 39/103 30:47.16 9:54/M
72 Donna Kirgan 108 57 F 33/160 30:48.98 9:55/M
73 Lukas Ryf 218 28 M 40/103 30:50.78 9:55/M
74 Eric Fritsch 49 49 M 41/103 30:54.83 9:57/M
75 Michele Sullivan 250 47 F 34/160 31:07.78 10:01/M
76 Eileen Nieves 160 56 F 35/160 31:12.66 10:03/M
77 Thomas Sokolowski 296 60 M 42/103 31:31.99 10:09/M
78 Julie Prendergast 183 46 F 36/160 31:34.93 10:10/M
79 Joe Lampitok 334 31 M 43/103 31:52.43 10:15/M
80 Brian Bamber 303 49 M 44/103 31:54.55 10:16/M
81 Mary-Jo McAllister 144 60 F 37/160 32:06.58 10:20/M
82 Angela Kramer 111 47 F 38/160 32:22.45 10:25/M
83 Debbie Sicilia 233 52 F 39/160 32:24.15 10:26/M
84 Amanda Rodriguez 207 23 F 40/160 32:24.73 10:26/M
85 Julianne Janas 95 36 F 41/160 32:41.78 10:31/M
86 Tommy Hoar 89 40 M 45/103 32:41.98 10:31/M
87 Kevin Haber 79 57 M 46/103 33:06.98 10:39/M
88 Daniel Steadman 246 32 M 47/103 33:17.96 10:43/M
89 Rachel Gamble 64 40 F 42/160 33:19.76 10:43/M
90 Jennifer Villardi 254 39 F 43/160 33:29.53 10:47/M
91 Nikki Staino 244 53 F 44/160 34:20.80 11:03/M
92 Roberta Kiewra 106 52 F 45/160 34:34.88 11:08/M
93 Karen Bianco 13 52 F 46/160 34:40.06 11:09/M
94 Justin Cruz 29 24 M 48/103 34:46.02 11:11/M
95 Giuliana Fusco 58 15 F 47/160 34:47.61 11:12/M
96 Josie Garcia 66 42 F 48/160 34:48.61 11:12/M
97 Jodi Record 282 47 F 49/160 34:54.86 11:14/M
98 Ryan Reynolds 200 8 M 49/103 34:56.99 11:15/M
99 Chad Smith 235 29 M 50/103 35:08.17 11:18/M
100 Monica Howell 91 28 F 50/160 35:09.15 11:19/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media