YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola  -  4/28/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Chase Junell GP 200 23 M 1/160 15:52.00 5:06/M
2 Sean Mahon GP 283 33 M 2/160 15:54.00 5:07/M
3 Boyd Carrington GP 350 46 M 3/160 17:30.00 5:38/M
4 Joseph Lynch GP 281 39 M 4/160 17:31.00 5:38/M
5 Keith Guilfoyle GP 193 52 M 5/160 17:31.00 5:38/M
6 Victoria Kornieva-Robitaille GP 276 31 F 1/146 17:32.00 5:38/M
7 Ethan Goldman GP 192 29 M 6/160 17:44.00 5:42/M
8 Greg Rachman GP 226 24 M 7/160 17:47.00 5:43/M
9 Aakash Yagnik 32 18 M 8/160 17:54.00 5:45/M
10 Aadarsh Yagnik 31 15 M 9/160 17:54.00 5:45/M
11 Anthony Ricevuto GP 296 43 M 10/160 18:05.00 5:49/M
12 Jen Dagan GP 8036 35 F 2/146 18:48.00 6:03/M
13 Jonathan Heitner 268 28 M 11/160 19:01.00 6:07/M
14 Graham Wilcock GP 344 51 M 12/160 19:02.00 6:07/M
15 Jason Ramirez GP 295 45 M 13/160 19:07.00 6:09/M
16 Maria Marascia GP 304 27 F 3/146 19:13.00 6:11/M
17 Todd Rowley GP 299 49 M 14/160 19:31.00 6:17/M
18 Emily Visconti 239 38 F 4/146 19:37.00 6:19/M
19 Ryan Weisenbacher GP 242 27 M 15/160 19:38.00 6:19/M
20 Raymond Williams GP 285 27 M 16/160 19:38.00 6:19/M
21 Bill Schroeder GP 323 58 M 17/160 19:40.00 6:19/M
22 Luis Palma GP 222 35 M 18/160 19:42.00 6:20/M
23 Julian Franz GP 105 20 M 19/160 19:54.00 6:24/M
24 Alison Briggs GP 171 21 F 5/146 20:13.00 6:30/M
25 Una Broderick GP 4 52 F 6/146 20:15.00 6:31/M
26 Bryan Bukowski 172 35 M 20/160 20:18.00 6:32/M
27 Ned Daily GP 261 61 M 21/160 20:24.00 6:34/M
28 Nancy Tantone GP 347 54 F 7/146 20:26.00 6:34/M
29 Brian Cloherty GP 259 50 M 22/160 20:52.00 6:43/M
30 Alex Borg 255 35 M 23/160 21:00.00 6:45/M
31 Robyn Kenul GP 204 32 F 8/146 21:03.00 6:46/M
32 David Morrison 68 52 M 24/160 21:09.00 6:48/M
33 Gregory Waxman GP 241 36 M 25/160 21:19.00 6:51/M
34 Mike Newman 70 37 M 26/160 21:26.00 6:54/M
35 Michael Hunter GP 359 57 M 27/160 21:28.00 6:54/M
36 Jeffrey Rosenheck 231 24 M 28/160 21:37.00 6:57/M
37 Meir Barak 97 46 M 29/160 21:41.00 6:58/M
38 Lauren Edwards 348 39 F 9/146 21:44.00 6:59/M
39 Dimitri Jean 271 23 M 30/160 21:48.00 7:01/M
40 Greg Schult 300 42 M 31/160 21:51.00 7:02/M
41 Colin Kirkpatrick 57 23 M 32/160 21:52.00 7:02/M
42 Brendan Ruppel 234 24 M 33/160 21:52.00 7:02/M
43 Michael Casale GP 352 58 M 34/160 21:53.00 7:02/M
44 Raymond Tiburzi 127 59 M 35/160 21:58.00 7:04/M
45 Adenir Fuentes 50 33 M 36/160 22:03.00 7:06/M
46 Steve Nickerson 72 49 M 37/160 22:05.00 7:06/M
47 Andrew Garcia GP 187 42 M 38/160 22:06.00 7:06/M
48 Emma Rando 321 28 F 10/146 22:10.00 7:08/M
49 Steven Acquavita 159 30 M 39/160 22:15.00 7:09/M
50 Steve Juchem GP 199 49 M 40/160 22:17.00 7:10/M
51 Kristen Acierno GP 247 36 F 11/146 22:18.00 7:10/M
52 Eric Zimmer 339 67 M 41/160 22:19.00 7:11/M
53 Billy brereton 170 48 M 42/160 22:26.00 7:13/M
54 Dean Hutchinson GP 315 57 M 43/160 22:32.00 7:15/M
55 Paul Bonanni GP 98 58 M 44/160 22:34.00 7:15/M
56 Michael Manos 59 37 M 45/160 22:36.00 7:16/M
57 Douglas Gubbins GP 267 49 M 46/160 22:38.00 7:17/M
58 Nicolle Zeman GP 329 46 F 12/146 22:39.00 7:17/M
59 Brianne Maser GP 20 39 F 13/146 22:40.00 7:17/M
60 Romulo Brito GP 256 41 M 47/160 22:43.00 7:18/M
61 Seth Novick 218 34 M 48/160 22:45.00 7:19/M
62 Jonathan Lee GP 279 29 M 49/160 22:47.00 7:20/M
63 Bradley Quinn 317 23 M 50/160 22:53.00 7:22/M
64 Matha Delgado GP 8035 42 F 14/146 22:55.00 7:22/M
65 Daniel Hartmann GP 107 41 M 51/160 22:58.00 7:23/M
66 Liz Henry GP 269 27 F 15/146 23:08.00 7:26/M
67 Michelle Civitella 41 23 F 16/146 23:09.00 7:27/M
68 Jenney Tesoriero 29 48 F 17/146 23:22.00 7:31/M
69 Anthony Ricci III 227 35 M 52/160 23:42.00 7:38/M
70 Joseph Brida GP 99 67 M 53/160 23:51.00 7:40/M
71 Grainne josaphat GP 14 54 F 18/146 23:54.00 7:41/M
72 John DeSpagna 179 55 M 54/160 23:58.00 7:43/M
73 glen wolther GP 327 62 M 55/160 24:07.00 7:45/M
74 Stefan Bathe 35 47 M 56/160 24:09.00 7:46/M
75 Chris Callahan 307 39 M 57/160 24:11.00 7:47/M
76 Danielle Singson GP 88 35 F 19/146 24:14.00 7:48/M
77 Matthew Monkowski GP 216 39 M 58/160 24:19.00 7:49/M
78 Matthew Conroy 340 49 M 59/160 24:20.00 7:50/M
79 Chris Cassatto 310 47 M 60/160 24:30.00 7:53/M
80 Mark Pace 121 45 M 61/160 24:34.00 7:54/M
81 Anna Gedos 52 22 F 20/146 24:40.00 7:56/M
82 Ben Walden 357 51 M 62/160 24:43.00 7:57/M
83 Aileen Layer 278 32 F 21/146 24:47.00 7:58/M
84 Lauren O'Brien 221 31 F 22/146 24:51.00 8:00/M
85 Peter Martin GP 113 69 M 63/160 24:52.00 8:00/M
86 Cammeron pelitsch 26 28 F 23/146 24:57.00 8:02/M
87 Kathy Wagner 91 36 F 24/146 25:00.00 8:02/M
88 Jaime Segula 330 57 M 64/160 25:04.00 8:04/M
89 John Haley 53 54 M 65/160 25:08.00 8:05/M
90 Jaclyn Mitacek 214 32 F 25/146 25:15.00 8:07/M
91 Thomas Was 325 30 M 66/160 25:23.00 8:10/M
92 Kyle Julien 55 34 M 67/160 25:24.00 8:10/M
93 Jack Shappy GP 85 34 M 68/160 25:27.00 8:11/M
94 Aimee Welsh 243 44 F 26/146 25:31.00 8:12/M
95 John PANICOLA 77 41 M 69/160 25:35.00 8:14/M
96 Sean Vogel 157 34 M 70/160 25:35.00 8:14/M
97 David Frisone GP 335 74 M 71/160 25:39.00 8:15/M
98 Susan Filipowich 47 35 F 27/146 25:39.00 8:15/M
99 Chris Fiume GP 332 53 M 72/160 25:42.00 8:16/M
100 Julia Nye 219 25 F 28/146 25:42.00 8:16/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media