Run for Caumsett 5K  -  6/2/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
3.3 Miles
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Austin Coney 3280 25 M 1/52 17:38.38 5:21/M
2 Greg Rachman 98 24 M 2/52 19:22.62 5:52/M
3 Liz Caldwell 3279 23 F 1/75 19:42.61 5:58/M
4 Todd Gundersen 88 40 M 3/52 20:26.05 6:12/M
5 Zoltan Feledy 2477 45 M 4/52 21:45.15 6:36/M
6 Nick DAnna 18 46 M 5/52 22:00.87 6:40/M
7 Sonny Tufano 2472 31 M 6/52 22:26.72 6:48/M
8 Nancy Aboff 2479 59 F 2/75 22:49.03 6:55/M
9 Raymond Tiburzi 64 59 M 7/52 22:58.30 6:58/M
10 Steven Nicvevson 108 49 M 8/52 23:06.81 7:00/M
11 billy brereton 78 48 M 9/52 23:20.95 7:05/M
12 Hak Byun 13 44 M 10/52 23:22.39 7:05/M
13 Ian Mitchell 44 9 M 11/52 24:56.48 7:33/M
14 Corey Ainsworth 1 21 M 12/52 25:41.89 7:47/M
15 Paige Lusby 42 11 F 3/75 25:46.11 7:49/M
16 Théophile Bruniaux 112 18 M 13/52 25:54.48 7:51/M
17 Kathleen Wagner 2475 37 F 4/75 25:57.66 7:52/M
18 Mark Collins 83 25 M 14/52 25:59.20 7:52/M
19 Steve Laverty 39 59 M 15/52 26:05.51 7:54/M
20 Carl Muhlbauer 47 61 M 16/52 26:07.06 7:55/M
21 Lucas Spagnoletti 60 12 M 17/52 26:07.59 7:55/M
22 Amanda BETz 6 21 F 5/75 26:19.27 7:59/M
23 Alissa Lewis 40 37 F 6/75 26:56.33 8:10/M
24 John Panicola 53 41 M 18/52 27:03.46 8:12/M
25 Liang Wang 68 45 M 19/52 27:04.99 8:12/M
26 Jaclyn Mitacek 91 32 F 7/75 27:17.22 8:16/M
27 Sean Vogel 2473 34 M 20/52 27:19.75 8:17/M
28 Sarah Bayer 76 29 F 8/75 27:36.98 8:22/M
29 Mary Durcan 21 54 F 9/75 27:40.26 8:23/M
30 Carmen Arote 74 38 F 10/75 28:36.90 8:40/M
31 Raymie Tand 63 31 F 11/75 28:48.64 8:44/M
32 Thomas Hind 32 35 M 21/52 28:49.05 8:44/M
33 Michael Ribuffo 99 65 M 22/52 28:56.15 8:46/M
34 Jill Einhorn 2485 40 F 12/75 29:04.22 8:49/M
35 Johanna Hallam 118 44 F 13/75 29:08.43 8:50/M
36 Bradley Parsons 2480 7 M 23/52 29:39.98 8:59/M
37 Joe Caracciolo 80 25 M 24/52 29:51.12 9:03/M
38 Robert Stone 101 52 M 25/52 29:52.23 9:03/M
39 Carmine Tufano 2471 36 M 26/52 30:01.21 9:06/M
40 Matthew Hickerson 89 55 M 27/52 30:12.13 9:09/M
41 Jenna Haines 27 32 F 14/75 30:23.07 9:12/M
42 Tom Capewell 16 34 M 28/52 30:31.09 9:15/M
43 Deirdre Fleming 85 29 F 15/75 30:34.94 9:16/M
44 Samir Singh 2483 19 M 29/52 30:35.88 9:16/M
45 Lara Borg 110 32 F 16/75 30:44.69 9:19/M
46 Malgorzata Mitchell 45 42 F 17/75 31:24.30 9:31/M
47 Rebecca Steinert 61 25 F 18/75 31:29.47 9:33/M
48 Moni Hallam 119 13 F 19/75 31:50.36 9:39/M
49 William Bertolotti 77 35 M 30/52 31:59.39 9:42/M
50 Russ Parker 94 63 M 31/52 32:09.83 9:45/M
51 Herman Araya 73 34 M 32/52 32:24.30 9:49/M
52 Jyll Kale 109 52 F 20/75 32:27.79 9:50/M
53 Kat Hankinson 29 55 F 21/75 32:41.61 9:54/M
54 Al Durcan 20 56 M 33/52 32:58.30 9:59/M
55 Julia Wang 67 12 F 22/75 33:00.43 10:00/M
56 Kathleen Laverty 38 55 F 23/75 33:21.68 10:07/M
57 Jessica Merkel 43 31 F 24/75 33:45.23 10:14/M
58 Margaret O’Brien 49 61 F 25/75 33:58.64 10:18/M
59 Roelle Remily 104 62 F 26/75 34:11.53 10:22/M
60 Jennifer Han 28 37 F 27/75 34:28.75 10:27/M
61 Carina Schramm 105 24 F 28/75 34:30.13 10:27/M
62 Shannon Parsons 2481 42 F 29/75 34:42.95 10:31/M
63 Alison Capewell 14 33 F 30/75 35:08.49 10:39/M
64 Drew Kenyon 90 53 M 34/52 35:13.93 10:41/M
65 Christine henry 30 50 F 31/75 35:19.74 10:42/M
66 John Vosseller 2474 50 M 35/52 35:22.82 10:43/M
67 Melissa Gillespie 116 52 F 32/75 35:25.78 10:44/M
68 Jessica Spagnoletti 59 43 F 33/75 35:33.28 10:46/M
69 James Wang 66 8 M 36/52 35:40.95 10:49/M
70 Jean-Daniel Bourgeacq 111 50 M 37/52 35:54.98 10:53/M
71 Mirco Joseph 2482 49 M 38/52 35:55.82 10:53/M
72 James McDevitt 124 47 M 39/52 36:20.62 11:01/M
73 Rosanna Ruta 1567 34 F 34/75 36:20.82 11:01/M
74 David Graboff 87 67 M 40/52 37:05.57 11:14/M
75 Debbie Cardillo 82 64 F 35/75 38:28.05 11:39/M
76 Theresa Curry 84 52 F 36/75 38:28.16 11:39/M
77 Simrun Singh 2484 16 F 37/75 38:39.61 11:43/M
78 John Broderick 10 49 M 41/52 39:09.45 11:52/M
79 Kailey Broderick 11 19 F 38/75 39:09.64 11:52/M
80 Eugene McGarry 125 59 M 42/52 39:42.29 12:02/M
81 Denise Betz 7 51 F 39/75 39:44.21 12:02/M
82 Diane Borg 2487 63 F 40/75 39:56.88 12:06/M
83 Lille Craig 17 37 F 41/75 40:01.25 12:08/M
84 KATRINA PEARSALL 95 45 F 42/75 40:12.74 12:11/M
85 Tracy Haas 117 58 F 43/75 42:14.92 12:48/M
86 Isabella Park 54 38 F 44/75 42:21.62 12:50/M
87 Laszlo Feledy 2478 50 M 43/52 42:46.87 12:58/M
88 Jacemine Limprevil 123 52 F 45/75 43:14.59 13:06/M
89 Christine O'Brien 50 30 F 46/75 44:53.66 13:36/M
90 Steve Hackeling 26 32 M 44/52 44:54.59 13:37/M
91 Philip Dunne 102 56 M 45/52 45:20.35 13:44/M
92 Jillian Capewell 15 30 F 47/75 45:20.62 13:44/M
93 Sophia Feledy 2476 7 F 48/75 47:17.48 14:20/M
94 Vandita Singh 57 48 F 49/75 50:19.43 15:15/M
95 Rashi Bansal 75 42 F 50/75 50:19.51 15:15/M
96 Janice Perdikoylis 97 69 F 51/75 50:25.42 15:17/M
97 Lauren Negrinelli 93 34 F 52/75 50:31.14 15:19/M
98 George Perdikoylis 96 74 M 46/52 50:33.90 15:19/M
99 Karen Kudler 37 53 F 53/75 50:50.86 15:25/M
100 Ashley Kudler 36 23 F 54/75 50:51.11 15:25/M
101 Diana Garden 115 52 F 55/75 51:26.11 15:35/M
102 Alexandra Garden 114 14 F 56/75 51:27.40 15:36/M
103 Debbie Ainsworth 2 59 F 57/75 52:51.14 16:01/M
104 Danielle Busto 12 35 F 58/75 52:51.76 16:01/M
105 Allison Negrinelli 92 32 F 59/75 54:32.59 16:32/M
106 Patrick Black 8 49 M 47/52 54:54.46 16:38/M
107 Terry Black 9 49 F 60/75 54:54.49 16:38/M
108 Tamara Fletcher 86 43 F 61/75 55:44.86 16:54/M
109 Michael Kolodner 122 69 M 48/52 56:03.59 16:59/M
110 Laura Swiggett 2488 62 F 62/75 56:06.04 17:00/M
111 Tim Dunn 113 61 M 49/52 56:10.73 17:01/M
112 Jiha Sung 62 46 F 63/75 56:13.72 17:02/M
113 Steve Anderson 2490 52 M 50/52 56:32.47 17:08/M
114 Kwitka Anderson 2489 55 F 64/75 56:33.25 17:08/M
115 John Pflug 55 75 M 51/52 56:34.25 17:09/M
116 Susan Jalbert 120 73 F 65/75 56:36.03 17:09/M
117 Consuelo Lacroze 2486 64 F 66/75 56:37.45 17:10/M
118 Mary Alice Kolodner 121 69 F 67/75 56:39.12 17:10/M
119 Margaret Burkett 79 58 F 68/75 56:46.42 17:12/M
120 Robyn Drucker 19 50 F 69/75 57:25.80 17:24/M
121 Ninette Solis 58 47 F 70/75 57:25.90 17:24/M
122 Jamie Herzlich 31 45 F 71/75 57:28.65 17:25/M
123 Kelly Zisel 70 42 F 72/75 57:29.43 17:25/M
124 Linda Neglia-Moran 48 49 F 73/75 57:29.64 17:25/M
125 Cheryl OHara 52 51 F 74/75 57:30.40 17:26/M
126 Harold Herman 107 76 M 52/52 59:33.42 18:03/M
127 Kathleen GRANT 25 88 F 75/75 1:03:05.23 19:07/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media