Rhiannon's Run 5K  -  5/4/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
3.72 Miles
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Danielle Rotondaro 117 40 F 1/69 32:11.22 8:39/M
2 Maury Dean 171 76 M 1/56 32:15.03 8:40/M
3 Kimberly Maldonado 69 35 F 2/69 32:17.89 8:41/M
4 Kathleen Lamere 60 20 F 3/69 32:24.38 8:43/M
5 Ryan Baer 12 33 M 2/56 32:28.20 8:44/M
6 Kevin Donohue 44 49 M 3/56 32:37.08 8:46/M
7 Ed Paquette 96 64 M 4/56 32:40.44 8:47/M
8 Chris Mulstay 150 42 M 5/56 32:45.71 8:48/M
9 Concetta Van Winckel 158 41 F 4/69 32:52.68 8:50/M
10 Luke Gregory 53 33 M 6/56 33:01.59 8:53/M
11 Danielle Caputo 29 22 F 5/69 33:02.86 8:53/M
12 Robert Raab 155 68 M 7/56 33:03.67 8:53/M
13 Todd O'Connell 172 51 M 8/56 33:09.69 8:55/M
14 Laura Mulstay 151 37 F 6/69 33:15.74 8:56/M
15 Christine Ross 116 35 F 7/69 33:19.53 8:57/M
16 John Prettitore 103 33 M 9/56 33:22.53 8:58/M
17 Jason Negron 85 45 M 10/56 33:37.12 9:02/M
18 John Stauber 127 58 M 11/56 33:55.08 9:07/M
19 James Hagmaier 55 36 M 12/56 34:06.97 9:10/M
20 Erin Wuestman 162 33 F 8/69 34:11.53 9:11/M
21 Kevin Fuchs 160 53 M 13/56 34:11.92 9:11/M
22 Lee D'Amico 37 50 M 14/56 34:15.40 9:12/M
23 Mary Thomas 132 40 F 9/69 34:22.31 9:14/M
24 Fernando Garcia 49 28 M 15/56 34:34.17 9:18/M
25 Keith Boehm 18 59 M 16/56 34:48.42 9:21/M
26 Matthew Alexander 1 30 M 17/56 35:02.28 9:25/M
27 Catherine Nomikos 86 35 F 10/69 35:07.08 9:26/M
28 Mike Nomikos 87 42 M 18/56 35:07.14 9:26/M
29 Michelle Tase 131 25 F 11/69 35:15.80 9:29/M
30 Danielle Casey 32 25 F 12/69 35:15.92 9:29/M
31 Kyle Silverstein 123 27 M 19/56 36:18.49 9:45/M
32 James Grasso 170 33 M 20/56 36:20.38 9:46/M
33 Phil Holmes 58 52 M 21/56 36:28.32 9:48/M
34 Adam Gennari 50 36 M 22/56 36:30.60 9:49/M
35 Matt Boffoli 177 43 M 23/56 36:34.63 9:50/M
36 Dennis Martin 175 59 M 24/56 36:36.51 9:50/M
37 Nicholas Nastasi 152 32 M 25/56 37:06.17 9:58/M
38 Christina Mayor 149 31 F 13/69 37:06.17 9:58/M
39 Michael Studer 130 40 M 26/56 37:18.36 10:02/M
40 Ken Carmel 30 59 M 27/56 37:32.78 10:05/M
41 Lisa Zimmerman 145 48 F 14/69 37:32.78 10:05/M
42 Tracy Dehayes 39 36 F 15/69 37:33.95 10:06/M
43 Michelle Waller 159 47 F 16/69 37:35.46 10:06/M
44 Jimmy Gillen 166 10 M 28/56 37:48.89 10:10/M
45 James Gillen 165 48 M 29/56 37:50.91 10:10/M
46 Nicole Buondelmonte 27 25 F 17/69 37:53.33 10:11/M
47 Erica Sieverding 122 24 F 18/69 37:53.37 10:11/M
48 David Jones 59 46 M 30/56 37:56.75 10:12/M
49 Thorton Lewis 169 76 M 31/56 38:01.47 10:13/M
50 Erin O'Leary 173 53 F 19/69 38:09.81 10:15/M
51 Alicia Capace 28 27 F 20/69 38:17.02 10:17/M
52 Jodi Record 156 47 F 21/69 38:17.07 10:17/M
53 Brian Van Winckel 157 44 M 32/56 38:19.86 10:18/M
54 Jon Baer 10 40 M 33/56 38:24.42 10:19/M
55 Liam Studer 129 13 M 34/56 38:30.83 10:21/M
56 Joseph Danaher 38 55 M 35/56 38:38.84 10:23/M
57 Jessica Mayor 75 29 F 22/69 38:38.86 10:23/M
58 Christopher Mayor 74 29 M 36/56 38:41.38 10:24/M
59 Keith Grigoletto 54 58 M 37/56 38:46.24 10:25/M
60 Hasnaa Elkholy 45 24 F 23/69 38:51.83 10:27/M
61 Dean Montalbano 82 23 M 38/56 38:58.88 10:28/M
62 Alyssa Marra 72 24 F 24/69 38:59.24 10:29/M
63 Jim Keane 176 48 M 39/56 39:00.44 10:29/M
64 Laura Baer 11 33 F 25/69 39:02.17 10:30/M
65 Lauren O'Brien 153 31 F 26/69 39:06.50 10:31/M
66 Darlene Lilla 64 63 F 27/69 39:12.24 10:32/M
67 Barbara McManus 76 57 F 28/69 39:46.04 10:41/M
68 Erin Mich-Gennari 80 35 F 29/69 40:05.66 10:47/M
69 Allison Somerset 124 36 F 30/69 40:31.35 10:53/M
70 George Somerset 125 39 M 40/56 40:31.79 10:53/M
71 William Obrien 91 70 M 41/56 41:01.86 11:02/M
72 Brianne Locke 65 37 F 31/69 41:28.53 11:09/M
73 Kevin Locke 66 36 M 42/56 41:29.60 11:09/M
74 Helen Somerset 126 68 F 32/69 41:29.86 11:09/M
75 Regina Marie Priest 110 44 F 33/69 41:36.41 11:11/M
76 Erica Lottes 164 31 F 34/69 42:00.42 11:17/M
77 Samantha Alonzo 3 30 F 35/69 42:42.57 11:29/M
78 Daniel Golden 51 13 M 43/56 43:27.67 11:41/M
79 Rhiannon Golden 52 10 F 36/69 43:29.16 11:41/M
80 Tom Cohen 35 43 M 44/56 43:39.32 11:44/M
81 Keri Cohen 34 41 F 37/69 43:39.53 11:44/M
82 Christina Barbera 13 35 F 38/69 43:52.84 11:48/M
83 Jimmy Saliba 119 30 M 45/56 45:06.20 12:07/M
84 Colleen Morgan 83 34 F 39/69 48:45.45 13:06/M
85 Alicia O'Leary 92 27 F 40/69 48:45.59 13:06/M
86 Michele Andriaccio 8 45 F 41/69 48:55.14 13:09/M
87 Darcie Farella 46 48 F 42/69 51:27.21 13:50/M
88 Dan O'Leary Sr. 94 58 M 46/56 53:47.65 14:27/M
89 Warren Lee 62 66 M 47/56 53:47.92 14:27/M
90 Heather O’leary 90 29 F 43/69 53:54.54 14:29/M
91 Laura O'Leary 93 55 F 44/69 53:56.30 14:30/M
92 Jennifer Barr 14 37 F 45/69 54:48.97 14:44/M
93 Kiana Prentiss 101 21 F 46/69 54:52.09 14:45/M
94 Chris Prentiss 100 54 M 48/56 54:53.75 14:45/M
95 Rachel Prentiss 102 42 F 47/69 54:54.65 14:45/M
96 Diane Radtke 112 62 F 48/69 55:07.63 14:49/M
97 Mary Ann Lee 61 61 F 49/69 55:10.58 14:50/M
98 Katelyn Radtke 113 23 F 50/69 55:11.08 14:50/M
99 Aliza Marlin 71 50 F 51/69 55:52.85 15:01/M
100 Paul Sauve 120 53 M 49/56 55:53.19 15:01/M
101 Cris Ritchie-Carter 115 56 F 52/69 57:56.33 15:34/M
102 John Bonomo 21 64 M 50/56 57:56.47 15:34/M
103 Michelle Prettitore 107 43 F 53/69 58:55.54 15:50/M
104 Jean Carroll 31 60 F 54/69 58:56.38 15:51/M
105 Gerard Quiros 111 69 M 51/56 1:00:28.48 16:15/M
106 Danielle Disponzio 43 32 F 55/69 1:00:28.96 16:15/M
107 Nick Koch 182 26 M 52/56 1:01:17.86 16:28/M
108 Caitlin Wider 142 28 F 56/69 1:01:18.17 16:29/M
109 Andrew Wider 141 23 M 53/56 1:01:18.48 16:29/M
110 Allison Wuestman 161 29 F 57/69 1:01:18.66 16:29/M
111 Amber Feretic 181 28 F 58/69 1:01:18.99 16:29/M
112 Heather Denis 40 31 F 59/69 1:03:10.30 16:59/M
113 Noel Denis Jr 41 32 M 54/56 1:03:10.55 16:59/M
114 Bill Popp 99 65 M 55/56 1:03:26.66 17:03/M
115 Jennifer Schimbune 180 33 F 60/69 1:05:27.56 17:36/M
116 Lily Schaumburg 121 28 F 61/69 1:05:28.47 17:36/M
117 Shawn Corapi 36 31 M 56/56 1:06:16.95 17:49/M
118 Teresa Amore 6 56 F 62/69 1:06:28.76 17:52/M
119 Michelle Hatt 56 35 F 63/69 1:06:35.09 17:54/M
120 Kimberly Molinet 81 31 F 64/69 1:06:38.64 17:55/M
121 Christina Pav 97 31 F 65/69 1:06:40.54 17:55/M
122 Mary Derrico 42 65 F 66/69 1:06:42.79 17:56/M
123 Rosemarie Marchini 70 51 F 67/69 1:06:44.01 17:56/M
124 Betty Lottes 67 62 F 68/69 1:06:44.08 17:56/M
125 Elizabeth Lottes-Livingston 68 33 F 69/69 1:06:44.35 17:56/M
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jonathan Williams 143 25 M 1/8 18:12.86 5:51/M
2 Daniel O’leary 89 30 M 2/8 19:01.68 6:07/M
3 James Porr 168 60 M 3/8 19:02.53 6:08/M
4 Bobby Vigliarolo 134 58 M 4/8 19:14.00 6:11/M
5 Mike Vulpis 163 51 M 5/8 19:22.33 6:14/M
6 Paul Lagumina 148 25 M 6/8 19:23.93 6:14/M
7 Christopher Lico 63 32 M 7/8 19:30.10 6:17/M
8 Peter Blake 17 21 M 8/8 19:49.16 6:23/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media