Joe Koziarz Memorial 5K  -  7/20/2019
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Nicholas Berglin 279 22 M 1/205 17:10.71 5:32/M
2 Ethan Goldman 65 29 M 2/205 17:14.25 5:33/M
3 Dylan Fine 348 21 M 3/205 17:29.15 5:38/M
4 Micheal Hamilton 295 32 M 4/205 17:42.53 5:42/M
5 Caroline Lefrak 95 35 F 1/113 17:49.50 5:44/M
6 Sef Pinney 131 40 M 5/205 18:30.35 5:57/M
7 Jay Barry 9 41 M 6/205 18:31.19 5:58/M
8 Christian Demchak 42 17 M 7/205 18:52.70 6:05/M
9 Lee Sossen 307 45 M 8/205 19:01.63 6:07/M
10 Loyo Webb 251 24 M 9/205 19:08.49 6:10/M
11 Aileen Barry 7 37 F 2/113 19:14.89 6:12/M
12 Luis Trias 176 46 M 10/205 19:35.96 6:19/M
13 Matthew Benedict 13 23 M 11/205 19:48.36 6:22/M
14 Tara Farrell 51 40 F 3/113 19:50.21 6:23/M
15 Louis Vollie 347 35 M 12/205 19:52.91 6:24/M
16 Maila Sacchetti 265 42 F 4/113 19:54.40 6:24/M
17 Hannah Connolly-Sporing 317 22 F 5/113 19:56.57 6:25/M
18 Steffi Vickers 185 23 F 6/113 20:10.69 6:30/M
19 Jeremy Levy 207 39 M 13/205 20:13.45 6:31/M
20 Logan Williamson 350 23 M 14/205 20:14.99 6:31/M
21 Shawn Kilian 277 33 M 15/205 20:17.88 6:32/M
22 Jonathan McPherson 111 34 M 16/205 21:02.68 6:46/M
23 Jason Hancock 258 45 M 17/205 21:05.18 6:47/M
24 Kimberly Smith 162 36 F 7/113 21:09.56 6:49/M
25 Henry Haefliger 296 16 M 18/205 21:12.56 6:50/M
26 Griffin Kern 88 31 M 19/205 21:34.56 6:57/M
27 Corey Diggins 43 30 M 20/205 21:49.28 7:01/M
28 Patrick McCloskey 275 48 M 21/205 21:52.87 7:03/M
29 Joshua Schubert 156 32 M 22/205 22:10.13 7:08/M
30 Kim Licalzi 331 36 F 8/113 22:27.25 7:14/M
31 Duretti Fufa 58 39 F 9/113 22:44.00 7:19/M
32 Steven Wagshal 308 47 M 23/205 22:47.42 7:20/M
33 Dan Cozine 341 55 M 24/205 22:51.02 7:21/M
34 Jennifer Nicolau 118 42 F 10/113 22:51.07 7:21/M
35 Sandy Saunders 153 34 F 11/113 22:51.14 7:21/M
36 Mathias Reimer 211 15 M 25/205 23:06.88 7:26/M
37 Sean Killeva 248 0 M 26/205 23:08.52 7:27/M
38 Tien Ho So 306 47 M 27/205 23:19.47 7:30/M
39 Bill Morrison 115 53 M 28/205 23:20.28 7:31/M
40 Adam Kapp 84 35 M 29/205 23:30.27 7:34/M
41 John Obrian 227 47 M 30/205 23:30.94 7:34/M
42 Matt Capece 195 36 M 31/205 23:33.85 7:35/M
43 Susan Bayat 269 54 F 12/113 23:35.46 7:36/M
44 Elizabeth Elcik 49 18 F 13/113 24:01.70 7:44/M
45 Ethan Helgans 202 29 M 32/205 24:02.18 7:44/M
46 Max Moeller 112 17 M 33/205 24:02.60 7:44/M
47 Andrew Triska 177 31 M 34/205 24:03.70 7:45/M
48 Samantha Vickers 184 23 F 14/113 24:10.80 7:47/M
49 Vincent Pesce 128 15 M 35/205 24:12.40 7:47/M
50 Benjamin Moll 343 32 M 36/205 24:16.26 7:49/M
51 Danny Moll 344 30 M 37/205 24:21.63 7:50/M
52 Buddy Turbush 179 50 M 38/205 24:24.95 7:52/M
53 Paul Haefliger 297 13 M 39/205 24:34.40 7:55/M
54 Neil Tipograph 173 62 M 40/205 24:36.12 7:55/M
55 Paul Saunders 152 35 M 41/205 24:39.14 7:56/M
56 Diane Kenna 270 54 F 15/113 24:46.40 7:58/M
57 Sean Tracey 323 58 M 42/205 24:49.37 7:59/M
58 Sydnie-Marie Mason 103 17 F 16/113 24:52.75 8:00/M
59 Sam Moeller 114 15 M 43/205 24:53.66 8:01/M
60 Aidan Cassara 310 16 M 44/205 24:56.22 8:02/M
61 Chuck Otto 278 63 M 45/205 25:02.22 8:04/M
62 Greg Mavronicolas 105 38 M 46/205 25:04.75 8:04/M
63 L Coterelli 299 14 M 47/205 25:09.64 8:06/M
64 Lauren Kanaskie 219 29 F 17/113 25:10.85 8:06/M
65 Trevor Fitzgerald 339 10 M 48/205 25:30.69 8:13/M
66 Margaret Pontani 136 63 F 18/113 25:33.54 8:14/M
67 Greg Cozine 261 52 M 49/205 25:34.41 8:14/M
68 George Basile 11 22 M 50/205 25:37.40 8:15/M
69 Scott Juarez 81 32 M 51/205 25:37.63 8:15/M
70 Nick Murphy 315 17 M 52/205 25:56.57 8:21/M
71 Chris Merle 216 19 M 53/205 25:57.86 8:21/M
72 Robert Moreland 276 15 M 54/205 26:03.43 8:23/M
73 Colbie-Stephen Mason 101 15 M 55/205 26:10.12 8:25/M
74 Claire Cohen 33 30 F 19/113 26:10.69 8:26/M
75 Ineke Conway 252 41 F 20/113 26:14.81 8:27/M
76 Matt Villano 186 51 M 56/205 26:26.91 8:31/M
77 Kameron Leardi 286 22 M 57/205 26:29.84 8:32/M
78 Jack Golder 235 13 M 58/205 26:30.99 8:32/M
79 Elizabeth Mattson 104 41 F 21/113 26:31.71 8:32/M
80 Micheal Sandonato 302 53 M 59/205 26:32.50 8:33/M
81 Charles Bonomo 15 53 M 60/205 26:39.51 8:35/M
82 Greg Newman 117 29 M 61/205 26:42.91 8:36/M
83 Geoff Arrasate 198 15 M 62/205 26:48.44 8:38/M
84 Zach Arrasate 199 20 M 63/205 26:49.65 8:38/M
85 Barry Cohen 32 66 M 64/205 26:51.05 8:39/M
86 Ray George 197 54 M 65/205 26:51.86 8:39/M
87 Robert Shaw 160 53 M 66/205 26:58.81 8:41/M
88 David Holstein 78 64 M 67/205 27:06.27 8:43/M
89 Maria Diggins 44 34 F 22/113 27:07.34 8:44/M
90 Paul Pazera 228 48 M 68/205 27:12.27 8:45/M
91 Harry Baumann 12 60 M 69/205 27:16.45 8:47/M
92 Quenten Chicon 28 17 M 70/205 27:19.93 8:48/M
93 Colin Fitzgerald 340 12 M 71/205 27:22.42 8:49/M
94 Janelle Marturano 98 48 F 23/113 27:23.26 8:49/M
95 Lisa Wilson 188 51 F 24/113 27:27.31 8:50/M
96 Gage Rubio 146 17 M 72/205 27:27.39 8:50/M
97 Liam McMunn 110 15 M 73/205 27:28.07 8:50/M
98 James McKay 108 52 M 74/205 27:30.23 8:51/M
99 George Ostenlen 330 11 M 75/205 27:33.25 8:52/M
100 Robert Carasiti 305 41 M 76/205 27:35.15 8:53/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media