Spartans 4K  -  3/16/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
4K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Mike Darnell GP 55 24 M 1/146 12:25.00 4:59/M
2 Jake Catalano 35 20 M 2/146 12:59.00 5:13/M
3 Chase Junell GP 104 23 M 3/146 13:01.00 5:14/M
4 Christian Cicilia 42 17 M 4/146 13:20.00 5:21/M
5 Pablo Hernandez 9062 18 M 5/146 13:21.00 5:22/M
6 Sean Mahon GP 229 33 M 6/146 13:39.00 5:29/M
7 Michael Turner GP 206 18 M 7/146 14:03.00 5:39/M
8 Mat Marrone 126 16 M 8/146 14:03.00 5:39/M
9 Charles Lamassa GP 109 17 M 9/146 14:19.00 5:45/M
10 T.j. Marrero 125 15 M 10/146 14:20.00 5:46/M
11 Joseph Lynch GP 120 39 M 11/146 14:20.00 5:46/M
12 Earl Penney GP 155 48 M 12/146 14:22.00 5:46/M
13 Sean Wilde 232 15 M 13/146 14:29.00 5:49/M
14 Theresa Rush 172 31 F 1/100 14:33.00 5:51/M
15 Louis Zameryka GP 218 38 M 14/146 14:43.00 5:55/M
16 Richard Chen 37 16 M 15/146 14:57.00 6:00/M
17 Jason Ramirez GP 165 45 M 16/146 15:03.00 6:03/M
18 Victoria Kornieva-Robitaille GP 107 31 F 2/100 15:03.00 6:03/M
19 Ali Caruana GP 28 31 F 3/100 15:07.00 6:05/M
20 Justin Schoenfeld 178 18 M 17/146 15:14.00 6:07/M
21 David Cheque 38 17 M 18/146 15:21.00 6:10/M
22 Adam Ciglano 43 46 M 19/146 15:45.00 6:20/M
23 Julian Franz GP 73 19 M 20/146 15:49.00 6:21/M
24 Luis Palma GP 153 35 M 21/146 15:50.00 6:22/M
25 Christian Cruz 49 19 M 22/146 16:01.00 6:26/M
26 Hassan Raja 257 19 M 23/146 16:02.00 6:27/M
27 Alanna Hollborn GP 99 31 F 4/100 16:03.00 6:27/M
28 Jack Shappy GP 183 34 M 24/146 16:24.00 6:35/M
29 Gregory Waxman GP 210 36 M 25/146 16:25.00 6:36/M
30 Matthew Cinnamo 256 21 M 26/146 16:25.00 6:36/M
31 Nancy Tantone GP 255 54 F 5/100 16:35.00 6:40/M
32 Will Shelley 184 46 M 27/146 16:44.00 6:44/M
33 Lucca Goldberg 236 16 M 28/146 16:47.00 6:45/M
34 Brian Cloherty GP 44 50 M 29/146 17:02.00 6:51/M
35 Ian Rios 171 14 M 30/146 17:12.00 6:55/M
36 Danielle Singson GP 186 35 F 6/100 17:13.00 6:55/M
37 Daniel Ellis 67 14 M 31/146 17:24.00 7:00/M
38 Rene Orellana 242 32 M 32/146 17:25.00 7:00/M
39 Chizuruoke Onuoha 151 16 F 7/100 17:25.00 7:00/M
40 Jack Schwabe 181 15 M 33/146 17:25.00 7:00/M
41 Michael Munson 143 14 M 34/146 17:26.00 7:00/M
42 Katelynn Persaud 157 14 F 8/100 17:26.00 7:00/M
43 Jake Cresser 231 15 M 35/146 17:27.00 7:01/M
44 Samantha Szabo 197 15 F 9/100 17:28.00 7:01/M
45 Matthew Leo 115 15 M 36/146 17:33.00 7:03/M
46 Eric Zimmer 243 67 M 37/146 17:34.00 7:04/M
47 Romulo Brito GP 16 40 M 38/146 17:35.00 7:04/M
48 Dean Hutchinson GP 249 57 M 39/146 17:37.00 7:05/M
49 Paul Englehart GP 68 53 M 40/146 17:44.00 7:08/M
50 Douglas Gubbins GP 88 49 M 41/146 17:52.00 7:11/M
51 Kimberly Libertini 118 44 F 10/100 17:54.00 7:12/M
52 Scott Brennan GP 250 58 M 42/146 17:56.00 7:13/M
53 Brianne Maser GP 129 39 F 11/100 18:03.00 7:15/M
54 Liz Henry GP 96 27 F 12/100 18:20.00 7:22/M
55 James Porr 9052 59 M 43/146 18:26.00 7:25/M
56 Anthony Di Clemente 60 55 M 44/146 18:43.00 7:31/M
57 Aislinn Frazer 74 12 F 13/100 18:45.00 7:32/M
58 Chris Manzi 123 18 M 45/146 18:48.00 7:33/M
59 Edward Ye 215 17 M 46/146 18:49.00 7:34/M
60 Ken Gayne 78 34 M 47/146 18:53.00 7:35/M
61 Raul Lazo GP 112 51 M 48/146 18:57.00 7:37/M
62 Jacob Schoenfold 246 18 M 49/146 19:01.00 7:39/M
63 Gerrick Charles 36 16 M 50/146 19:01.00 7:39/M
64 Anthony Balack 9051 16 M 51/146 19:01.00 7:39/M
65 John Reed 167 42 M 52/146 19:18.00 7:46/M
66 Peter Martin GP 241 68 M 53/146 19:20.00 7:46/M
67 Phedeline Tanis GP 200 26 F 14/100 19:26.00 7:49/M
68 Kelly Oneill 259 15 F 15/100 19:32.00 7:51/M
69 Harold Axelrod GP 237 63 M 54/146 19:36.00 7:53/M
70 Phil Testa 202 38 M 55/146 19:38.00 7:54/M
71 Adel Waly 235 13 M 56/146 19:53.00 8:00/M
72 Joseph Evola 69 15 M 57/146 19:54.00 8:00/M
73 Jodi Brodsky GP 17 64 F 16/100 19:55.00 8:00/M
74 Robert Lemke GP 114 57 M 58/146 19:55.00 8:00/M
75 Lucia Moneta 9053 25 F 17/100 19:55.00 8:00/M
76 Dara Szwejkowski 199 37 F 18/100 19:55.00 8:00/M
77 Steven Simmons GP 185 57 M 59/146 19:57.00 8:01/M
78 Paula Schmide 9055 25 F 19/100 19:59.00 8:02/M
79 Loretta Butler 22 43 F 20/100 20:04.00 8:04/M
80 Gary Woods GP 214 43 M 60/146 20:05.00 8:04/M
81 Brigid Nugentn 146 23 F 21/100 20:08.00 8:06/M
82 Mike Wisniewski 212 38 M 61/146 20:09.00 8:06/M
83 Tyler Byrne 24 24 M 62/146 20:10.00 8:06/M
84 Tyler Russell 9054 25 M 63/146 20:11.00 8:07/M
85 Ron Nardo GP 144 55 M 64/146 20:16.00 8:09/M
86 Ben Giliberti 80 23 M 65/146 20:19.00 8:10/M
87 Robert Raab 164 68 M 66/146 20:33.00 8:16/M
88 Tony Wong 213 43 M 67/146 20:40.00 8:18/M
89 Linda Manno 244 52 F 22/100 20:42.00 8:19/M
90 Zain Abidin 247 17 M 68/146 20:44.00 8:20/M
91 Bridget McCann GP 130 45 F 23/100 20:45.00 8:21/M
92 Gabriella Rettagliata 170 15 F 24/100 20:49.00 8:22/M
93 Francesco Nunnari 147 15 M 69/146 20:50.00 8:23/M
94 Jonathon Thomson 248 15 M 70/146 20:51.00 8:23/M
95 Fred Haslett GP 94 65 M 71/146 20:51.00 8:23/M
96 Stephen Cipot GP 239 61 M 72/146 20:55.00 8:25/M
97 Alexandra Wells 211 15 F 25/100 20:57.00 8:25/M
98 Alexis Avila 6 12 M 73/146 20:58.00 8:26/M
99 Ava Cicilia 41 14 F 26/100 21:01.00 8:27/M
100 Lori Mangual GP 122 54 F 27/100 21:04.00 8:28/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media