Queens NYC Half  -  8/11/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
Half Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Brandon Eagle 953 22 M 1/154 1:19:47.40 6:05/M
2 Zachary Flicker 494 24 M 2/154 1:22:59.06 6:20/M
3 Sam Murphy 130 31 M 3/154 1:23:24.33 6:22/M
4 Rusty Marks 489 42 M 4/154 1:24:02.11 6:25/M
5 Michael Callahan 957 45 M 5/154 1:26:20.98 6:35/M
6 Kevin Bartolotto 277 36 M 6/154 1:26:31.65 6:36/M
7 Christopher Joralemon 959 50 M 7/154 1:27:19.02 6:40/M
8 Caleb Kuberiet 103 20 M 8/154 1:29:29.68 6:50/M
9 Miguel Morastitla 954 41 M 9/154 1:30:26.10 6:54/M
10 Tim Randolph 160 23 M 10/154 1:30:51.63 6:56/M
11 Marek Biestek 308 39 M 11/154 1:31:18.85 6:58/M
12 Andrew Danko 488 19 M 12/154 1:31:40.58 7:00/M
13 Patrick Peter A Keirnan 97 36 M 13/154 1:31:54.19 7:01/M
14 Jacqueline Tierney 190 27 F 1/133 1:32:00.56 7:01/M
15 Frank Descouens 39 39 M 14/154 1:32:15.18 7:02/M
16 Cera Gaston 63 20 F 2/133 1:32:54.72 7:05/M
17 Ariel Castro 995 36 M 15/154 1:33:03.71 7:06/M
18 Craig Saphin 173 61 M 16/154 1:33:14.45 7:07/M
19 Alex Copestake 30 26 M 17/154 1:33:20.00 7:07/M
20 Padraig Joseph Goggin 69 26 M 18/154 1:34:22.07 7:12/M
21 Garrett Paik 301 16 M 19/154 1:35:27.79 7:17/M
22 Adam Penny 145 28 M 20/154 1:36:30.43 7:22/M
23 Wangchhu Sherpa 967 41 M 21/154 1:37:17.14 7:25/M
24 Matthew Roman 594 21 M 22/154 1:37:28.98 7:26/M
25 Chris Edwards 516 32 M 23/154 1:37:31.45 7:26/M
26 Wayde Ally 254 25 M 24/154 1:38:06.88 7:29/M
27 Justin Kron 102 39 M 25/154 1:38:20.90 7:30/M
28 Yusuf Hamza 75 24 M 26/154 1:38:26.47 7:31/M
29 Unknown Partic. 1675 1675 0 M 27/154 1:38:50.10 7:32/M
30 Sophie Lacroix 106 36 F 3/133 1:39:21.61 7:35/M
31 Anna Abadias 1 25 F 4/133 1:39:22.06 7:35/M
32 Christopher Kerbis 303 35 M 28/154 1:39:22.84 7:35/M
33 Nadav Shoval 181 28 M 29/154 1:39:34.68 7:36/M
34 Steven Gerardi 288 62 M 30/154 1:39:41.57 7:36/M
35 Parmjit Singh 342 50 M 31/154 1:40:49.77 7:41/M
36 Nick Wagstaff 490 48 M 32/154 1:40:58.45 7:42/M
37 Evelyn Battleson Gunkel 11 17 F 5/133 1:41:00.45 7:42/M
38 Benoit Adamo 304 38 M 33/154 1:41:07.52 7:43/M
39 Andrea Castano 996 22 F 6/133 1:41:17.22 7:44/M
40 Mia Bezar 496 18 F 7/133 1:41:31.77 7:45/M
41 Fernando Espinobarros 336 55 M 34/154 1:41:42.51 7:45/M
42 Artemio Herrera 311 40 M 35/154 1:42:34.30 7:49/M
43 Sean Griffin 292 27 M 36/154 1:42:44.46 7:50/M
44 Leor Newman 330 24 M 37/154 1:43:56.24 7:56/M
45 Travis Feinberg 53 24 M 38/154 1:44:26.38 7:58/M
46 Billy Griffin 72 33 M 39/154 1:44:31.00 7:58/M
47 Baptiste Duc 343 19 M 40/154 1:45:05.48 8:01/M
48 Isabelle Diederichs 40 49 F 8/133 1:45:05.64 8:01/M
49 Schaeffler Schaeffler 306 18 F 9/133 1:45:19.92 8:02/M
50 Alicia Estrada 47 31 F 10/133 1:46:16.32 8:06/M
51 Brian Rifkin 165 35 M 41/154 1:46:33.07 8:08/M
52 Phillip Herrold 86 28 M 42/154 1:46:42.46 8:08/M
53 Ken Ehrhard 44 50 M 43/154 1:47:05.88 8:10/M
54 Jianguo Jin 272 28 M 44/154 1:47:11.88 8:11/M
55 Alex Mason 307 25 M 45/154 1:47:30.60 8:12/M
56 Paul Prawdzik 380 23 M 46/154 1:48:27.93 8:16/M
57 Cullen Naumoff 560 35 F 11/133 1:48:33.00 8:17/M
58 Sreeram Pamidighantam 312 44 M 47/154 1:48:40.26 8:17/M
59 Tonya Russell 337 31 F 12/133 1:49:23.18 8:21/M
60 Sean Browne 557 52 M 48/154 1:49:37.80 8:22/M
61 Valery Charles 320 31 F 13/133 1:49:49.43 8:23/M
62 Leonard Pasquale 140 52 M 49/154 1:50:19.91 8:25/M
63 Lauranne Duffut 42 32 F 14/133 1:50:20.29 8:25/M
64 Jason Tellstone 189 35 M 50/154 1:50:26.12 8:25/M
65 Sean Smaldone 334 23 M 51/154 1:50:47.16 8:27/M
66 Shana Handelman 79 25 F 15/133 1:51:00.03 8:28/M
67 Rachel Handelman 78 19 F 16/133 1:51:27.43 8:30/M
68 Hannah Bass 10 19 F 17/133 1:51:38.03 8:31/M
69 Raleigh Crowder-Schaefer 33 32 M 52/154 1:52:05.31 8:33/M
70 Marguerite Walk 199 20 F 18/133 1:52:07.39 8:33/M
71 Corey Dewitt 283 30 M 53/154 1:52:12.80 8:34/M
72 Korey McCants 994 30 M 54/154 1:52:29.01 8:35/M
73 Alessandra Ahlmen 4 20 F 19/133 1:52:34.41 8:35/M
74 Unknown Partic. 1704 1704 0 M 55/154 1:52:47.42 8:36/M
75 Claudia Howes 275 21 F 20/133 1:52:52.68 8:37/M
76 Thomas Dente 327 53 M 56/154 1:52:54.58 8:37/M
77 Pete Lopez 961 43 M 57/154 1:53:00.31 8:37/M
78 Andrew Schwartz 178 30 M 58/154 1:53:05.35 8:38/M
79 Brian Rosenthal 486 41 M 59/154 1:53:06.83 8:38/M
80 Tommy Gorman 70 22 M 60/154 1:53:58.91 8:42/M
81 Tianyin Yu 259 27 M 61/154 1:54:03.64 8:42/M
82 Noah Goldberg 498 22 M 62/154 1:54:05.42 8:42/M
83 Darin Partridge 139 52 M 63/154 1:54:05.99 8:42/M
84 George Rotondo 169 58 M 64/154 1:54:10.07 8:43/M
85 Dennis O'Donnell 991 62 M 65/154 1:54:12.13 8:43/M
86 Yuta Arai 261 22 M 66/154 1:54:13.71 8:43/M
87 Jen Ochani 136 33 F 21/133 1:54:20.23 8:43/M
88 Darya Shumakova 182 33 F 22/133 1:54:24.04 8:44/M
89 Molly Dreyer 41 29 F 23/133 1:54:37.10 8:45/M
90 Nicole Jones 95 27 F 24/133 1:54:45.87 8:45/M
91 Michael Gathers 66 26 M 67/154 1:54:57.94 8:46/M
92 Cheng Chen 273 36 M 68/154 1:55:00.00 8:46/M
93 Allen Paik 302 57 M 69/154 1:55:17.48 8:48/M
94 Matt Lundy 579 36 M 70/154 1:55:43.45 8:50/M
95 Jonathan Mangiapane 329 29 M 71/154 1:55:58.79 8:51/M
96 Andrew Cunha 34 21 M 72/154 1:55:59.32 8:51/M
97 Craig Thorne 592 52 M 73/154 1:56:02.41 8:51/M
98 Yen Lam 331 38 F 25/133 1:56:04.16 8:51/M
99 Christopher Regan 162 39 M 74/154 1:56:07.15 8:51/M
100 Eric Hayden 319 36 M 75/154 1:56:50.61 8:55/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media