New Hyde Park-Mineola 8K  -  6/2/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
Combined Divisions
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Sean Mahon GP 163 33 M 1/165 26:33.00 5:20/M
2 Chase Junell GP 304 23 M 2/165 26:38.00 5:21/M
3 Boyd Carrington GP 45 46 M 3/165 28:05.00 5:39/M
4 Keith Guilfoyle GP 111 52 M 4/165 29:07.00 5:51/M
5 Vicki Kornieva-Robitaille GP 137 31 F 1/140 29:13.00 5:52/M
6 Joe Lynch GP 160 40 M 5/165 29:15.00 5:53/M
7 Anthony Ricevuto GP 227 43 M 6/165 29:41.00 5:58/M
8 Michele Walker GP 285 36 F 2/140 30:38.00 6:10/M
9 Mike Talles GP 264 43 M 7/165 30:48.00 6:12/M
10 Brendan Kaelin GP 313 34 M 8/165 30:49.00 6:12/M
11 Earl Penney GP 216 48 M 9/165 30:50.00 6:12/M
12 Robis Degirmenci GP 69 49 M 10/165 31:09.00 6:16/M
13 Jason Ramirez GP 223 45 M 11/165 31:12.00 6:16/M
14 Christopher Lall GP 140 15 M 12/165 31:22.00 6:18/M
15 Trent Hampton GP 115 40 M 13/165 31:38.00 6:22/M
16 Graham Wilcock GP 322 51 M 14/165 31:42.00 6:22/M
17 Joseph Gendy 99 32 M 15/165 32:00.00 6:26/M
18 Julian Franz GP 95 20 M 16/165 32:20.00 6:30/M
19 Ali Caruana GP 331 31 F 3/140 32:28.00 6:32/M
20 Ray Williams GP 293 27 M 17/165 32:30.00 6:32/M
21 Jose Gutierrez GP 112 52 M 18/165 32:40.00 6:34/M
22 Joe Richards GP 228 23 M 19/165 32:45.00 6:35/M
23 Roger Mok 190 40 M 20/165 32:48.00 6:36/M
24 Una Broderick GP 312 52 F 4/140 32:53.00 6:37/M
25 Leonardo Cuozzo GP 64 19 M 21/165 32:56.00 6:37/M
26 Ned Daily GP 65 61 M 22/165 33:01.00 6:38/M
27 Vivien Lim GP 319 46 F 5/140 33:07.00 6:40/M
28 Austin Ali 4 18 M 23/165 33:13.00 6:41/M
29 Nancy Tantone GP 266 54 F 6/140 33:14.00 6:41/M
30 Luis Palma GP 212 35 M 24/165 33:19.00 6:42/M
31 John McKeon GP 184 24 M 25/165 33:22.00 6:43/M
32 Daniel Harvey 311 34 M 26/165 33:39.00 6:46/M
33 Jeff Steinberg GP 261 57 M 27/165 33:43.00 6:47/M
34 Siu Lam GP 141 38 M 28/165 34:00.00 6:50/M
35 Krzysztof Rzaca 351 34 M 29/165 34:20.00 6:54/M
36 Brian Cloherty GP 60 50 M 30/165 34:40.00 6:58/M
37 Michael Hunter GP 121 57 M 31/165 34:49.00 7:00/M
38 Vincent Valentini 277 17 M 32/165 34:59.00 7:02/M
39 Adam Cigliano GP 59 47 M 33/165 35:09.00 7:04/M
40 Chris Chung 58 32 M 34/165 35:18.00 7:06/M
41 Paul Salerni GP 243 62 M 35/165 35:30.00 7:08/M
42 Meir Barak 9 46 M 36/165 35:35.00 7:09/M
43 Eric Friedman 96 53 M 37/165 35:55.00 7:13/M
44 Michael Casale GP 321 58 M 38/165 36:07.00 7:16/M
45 Erica Fraiberg GP 93 45 F 7/140 36:10.00 7:16/M
46 Oliver Rosales 353 39 M 39/165 36:24.00 7:19/M
47 Keith Masso 169 32 M 40/165 36:28.00 7:20/M
48 Edward Ward 352 63 M 41/165 36:33.00 7:21/M
49 Kenneth Tymecki Jr 309 35 M 42/165 36:35.00 7:21/M
50 Horace Bush 36 60 M 43/165 36:41.00 7:23/M
51 Kathy Dormer GP 77 49 F 8/140 36:42.00 7:23/M
52 Sergio Giron 100 58 M 44/165 36:47.00 7:24/M
53 Mario Tuza 335 43 M 45/165 36:47.00 7:24/M
54 Gregory Waxman GP 289 36 M 46/165 36:50.00 7:24/M
55 Steve Juchem GP 130 50 M 47/165 36:50.00 7:24/M
56 Gráinne Josaphat GP 129 54 F 9/140 37:02.00 7:27/M
57 Ira Kaplan GP 131 49 M 48/165 37:08.00 7:28/M
58 Danielle Singson GP 252 35 F 10/140 37:09.00 7:28/M
59 Joseph Cosenza 62 56 M 49/165 37:19.00 7:30/M
60 Glenn Murphy 306 60 M 50/165 37:21.00 7:31/M
61 Brendan Murphy 305 20 M 51/165 37:21.00 7:31/M
62 Paul Bonanni GP 25 58 M 52/165 37:23.00 7:31/M
63 Joseph Mattei 172 13 M 53/165 37:23.00 7:31/M
64 Daniel Salerno 244 36 M 54/165 37:33.00 7:33/M
65 Rene Orellana 9971 32 M 55/165 37:34.00 7:33/M
66 Chris Dumindin 83 42 M 56/165 37:37.00 7:34/M
67 John Neverka GP 199 69 M 57/165 37:41.00 7:35/M
68 Romulo Brito GP 35 41 M 58/165 37:45.00 7:35/M
69 Gene Fang 90 40 M 59/165 37:48.00 7:36/M
70 Jonathan Lee GP 325 30 M 60/165 37:58.00 7:38/M
71 Martha Delgado GP 71 43 F 11/140 38:10.00 7:40/M
72 Brianne Maser GP 168 39 F 12/140 38:15.00 7:41/M
73 Pat Mitrofanis 189 58 F 13/140 38:17.00 7:42/M
74 Ita Hyland 355 52 F 14/140 38:21.00 7:43/M
75 Leo Cheng 53 42 M 61/165 38:32.00 7:45/M
76 Dennis O’donnell 307 62 M 62/165 38:42.00 7:47/M
77 Paul Englehart GP 86 53 M 63/165 38:44.00 7:47/M
78 David Robinson 324 44 M 64/165 38:47.00 7:48/M
79 Jenney Tesoriero 270 48 F 15/140 38:51.00 7:49/M
80 Joseph Brida GP 34 67 M 65/165 39:13.00 7:53/M
81 Eric Dedomenico 67 23 M 66/165 39:24.00 7:55/M
82 Andrew Smith 253 41 M 67/165 39:42.00 7:59/M
83 Linda Brennon 329 40 F 16/140 39:43.00 7:59/M
84 Joseph Quinn 221 51 M 68/165 39:54.00 8:01/M
85 Jessica Luo 158 34 F 17/140 40:00.00 8:03/M
86 Reinaldo Garcia 97 39 M 69/165 40:09.00 8:04/M
87 Thersa Mattei 174 21 F 18/140 40:14.00 8:05/M
88 Matt Breimann GP 30 30 M 70/165 40:56.00 8:14/M
89 Laura Fabrizi GP 87 47 F 19/140 40:56.00 8:14/M
90 Matthew Monkowski GP 192 39 M 71/165 40:57.00 8:14/M
91 Daniel Mattei 171 17 M 72/165 41:01.00 8:15/M
92 Amy Chung 57 34 F 20/140 41:02.00 8:15/M
93 Liz Henry GP 118 27 F 21/140 41:11.00 8:17/M
94 Jean-Albert Chassagne 52 19 M 73/165 41:29.00 8:21/M
95 Gerardo Nieves 207 33 M 74/165 41:32.00 8:21/M
96 Michael Fagiola 88 26 M 75/165 41:37.00 8:22/M
97 John Ross 239 36 M 76/165 41:53.00 8:25/M
98 David Drebsky 333 38 M 77/165 41:54.00 8:26/M
99 Benjamin Beavers GP 14 46 M 78/165 42:04.00 8:28/M
100 Dan Mattei 170 57 M 79/165 42:11.00 8:29/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media