The BLK Mile  -  12/13/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
Mile
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Tyler John 128 M 1/51 5:07.05 5:07/M
2 Jason Phillips 92 M 2/51 5:07.75 5:07/M
3 Carlos Salazar 77 M 3/51 5:09.61 5:09/M
4 Delacruz Dave 195 0 M 4/51 5:12.68 5:12/M
5 Francis Warner 10 M 5/51 5:13.49 5:13/M
6 Jeffrey Munoz 25 M 6/51 5:14.90 5:14/M
7 Chris Dick 179 M 7/51 5:16.31 5:16/M
8 John Conner 68 M 8/51 5:31.80 5:31/M
9 Elver Ho 103 M 9/51 5:41.81 5:41/M
10 Corey Smith 44 M 10/51 5:42.65 5:42/M
11 Malcolm Ebanks 116 M 11/51 5:43.70 5:43/M
12 Claudia Tishler 6 F 1/28 5:44.18 5:44/M
13 Phillip Richard 166 M 12/51 5:45.91 5:45/M
14 Daniel Bulteel 14 M 13/51 5:47.54 5:47/M
15 Ziyad Adjado 142 M 14/51 5:49.71 5:49/M
16 Sophia Dezen 180 F 2/28 5:54.09 5:54/M
17 Jesse Liriano 184 M 15/51 5:55.39 5:55/M
18 Bill Brent 157 M 16/51 5:57.86 5:57/M
19 Weslley Cordeiro 66 M 17/51 5:58.80 5:58/M
20 Tammy Hsieh 167 F 3/28 5:58.80 5:58/M
21 Tia Hrubala 48 F 4/28 6:06.01 6:06/M
22 Kent Yeung 154 M 18/51 6:09.46 6:09/M
23 Michael Law 87 M 19/51 6:10.25 6:10/M
24 Les Boadu 36 M 20/51 6:10.82 6:10/M
25 Rachel Soyk 112 F 5/28 6:11.21 6:11/M
26 Pj Alvarez 70 M 21/51 6:13.86 6:13/M
27 Fabian Caicedo 28 M 22/51 6:16.07 6:16/M
28 Claire Roche 95 F 6/28 6:16.59 6:16/M
29 Fulton Rashun 196 M 23/51 6:17.93 6:17/M
30 Darren Davis 198 M 24/51 6:18.88 6:18/M
31 Daniel Coumswang 110 M 25/51 6:19.25 6:19/M
32 Dante Lestrade 113 M 26/51 6:19.50 6:19/M
33 Timothy Decker 27 M 27/51 6:20.41 6:20/M
34 Lauren Schorr 147 F 7/28 6:21.42 6:21/M
35 Steve Kwok 13 M 28/51 6:24.64 6:24/M
36 Jazelyn Montanez 8 F 8/28 6:24.77 6:24/M
37 Kent Young 23 M 29/51 6:26.72 6:26/M
38 Deivid Valdez 100 M 30/51 6:34.34 6:34/M
39 Fitz Monfiston 17 M 31/51 6:34.46 6:34/M
40 Anna Hajosi 42 F 9/28 6:37.36 6:37/M
41 Jeffrey Smith 50 M 32/51 6:38.28 6:38/M
42 Joseph Rivera 91 M 33/51 6:44.91 6:44/M
43 Alena Alasheeva 85 F 10/28 6:47.49 6:47/M
44 Jason Lee 20 M 34/51 6:50.22 6:50/M
45 Gillot Herby 187 M 35/51 7:04.82 7:04/M
46 Darshan Rangnath 38 M 36/51 7:05.07 7:05/M
47 Susann Dunger 159 F 11/28 7:08.01 7:08/M
48 Tommy Tsay 177 M 37/51 7:13.39 7:13/M
49 Max Lance 125 M 38/51 7:14.41 7:14/M
50 Rock Steve 188 M 39/51 7:16.10 7:16/M
51 Micheal Chan 5 M 40/51 7:18.14 7:18/M
52 Sherwin Dona 83 M 41/51 7:20.23 7:20/M
53 Ethan Kirschner 104 M 42/51 7:22.49 7:22/M
54 Jelo Pacana 31 M 43/51 7:23.77 7:23/M
55 Celine Cabrera 60 F 12/28 7:24.16 7:24/M
56 Hanh Dinh 88 F 13/28 7:25.86 7:25/M
57 Roger Lui 7 M 44/51 7:28.63 7:28/M
58 Unknown Partic. 200 200 M 45/51 7:48.76 7:48/M
59 May Polanco 52 F 14/28 7:50.10 7:50/M
60 Kari-Arnn Wanat 156 F 15/28 7:50.44 7:50/M
61 Erzen Krivca 76 M 46/51 7:50.76 7:50/M
62 Marissa Guiang 24 F 16/28 7:50.96 7:50/M
63 Andrea Wolf 49 F 17/28 7:55.22 7:55/M
64 M.d. Shuffler 130 M 47/51 8:03.60 8:03/M
65 Eric Wong 21 M 48/51 8:04.01 8:04/M
66 Julian Checo 72 M 49/51 8:16.02 8:16/M
67 Star Reph 189 M 50/51 8:25.68 8:25/M
68 Vernon Balanza 30 M 51/51 9:03.39 9:03/M
69 Elizabeth Windham 121 F 18/28 9:12.16 9:12/M
70 Jen Holder 197 F 19/28 9:25.36 9:25/M
71 Alice Fok 118 F 20/28 9:27.30 9:27/M
72 Valerie Baird 106 F 21/28 9:27.96 9:27/M
73 Christine Jackson 143 F 22/28 9:28.55 9:28/M
74 Jennifer Garraud 63 F 23/28 10:31.40 10:31/M
75 Amanda Addison 123 F 24/28 10:33.78 10:33/M
76 Ernestina Alonzo 78 F 25/28 10:41.69 10:41/M
77 Viviana Alonzo 97 F 26/28 12:22.17 12:22/M
78 Mary Ann Kho-Rivera 151 F 27/28 12:52.27 12:52/M
79 Debrah Broadbank 199 F 29/28 19:20.00 19:20/M
80 Yu Winnie 193 F 28/28 19:20.00 19:20/M
81 Valentin Xavier 194 M 52/51 19:20.00 19:20/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media