QDR Marathon Tuneup 30K  -  3/24/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
      10K      15K      20K      25K      30K      Facebook pics: @elitefeats
 
 
10K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Paul Ginocchio 26 42 M 1/1 1:35:16.52 15:20/M
15K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Victor Fajardo 9159 45 M 1/1 1:01:00.07 6:33/M
2 Shahidah Hamlett 34 39 F 1/3 1:30:29.62 9:42/M
3 Susan Bacchus 3 38 F 2/3 2:04:01.63 13:18/M
4 Aida Ripley-Blandino 66 63 F 3/3 2:36:05.20 16:45/M
20K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Winston Mei 58 48 M 1/4 1:27:11.29 7:01/M
2 Meagan Jaskot 43 24 F 1/4 1:35:38.71 7:42/M
3 Alison Brennan 8 29 F 2/4 1:42:36.25 8:15/M
4 Ani Go 27 50 F 3/4 1:53:36.84 9:08/M
5 Jim Iemma 40 51 M 2/4 1:55:10.79 9:16/M
6 Jacque Bernardin 5 42 F 4/4 2:02:09.12 9:50/M
7 Shane Cappuccio 9146 32 M 3/4 2:18:31.83 11:09/M
8 Ramon Blandino 7 63 M 4/4 3:25:47.90 16:34/M
25K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Henry Wang 81 34 M 1/2 1:53:44.92 7:19/M
2 Laura Jimenez 44 46 F 1/1 4:18:11.08 16:37/M
2 Danilo Hernandez 9150 44 M 2/2 2:12:08.14 8:30/M
3 Sarah Bennett 4 32 F 1/3 2:30:16.35 9:40/M
4 Laurie Lenkel 48 54 F 2/3 2:32:38.01 9:50/M
5 Jennifer Tschuor 79 32 F 3/3 2:54:02.38 11:12/M
30K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Steven Crnic 15 25 M 1/36 1:58:29.86 6:21/M
2 Wil Cramer 14 35 M 2/36 1:59:57.49 6:26/M
3 Derek Hanson 36 36 M 3/36 2:02:58.95 6:36/M
4 Ronald Joseph 16831 35 M 4/36 2:08:29.89 6:54/M
5 Kaitlyn Dibello 21 27 F 1/27 2:09:30.54 6:57/M
6 Kieran Garvey 24 39 M 5/36 2:09:36.42 6:57/M
7 Nicole Freeman 23 30 F 2/27 2:11:11.03 7:02/M
8 Wataru Iwata 42 53 M 6/36 2:11:47.78 7:04/M
9 Stephen Seeler 75 28 M 7/36 2:12:18.85 7:06/M
10 Saudy Tejada 9147 36 F 3/27 2:12:27.20 7:06/M
11 Jason Phillips 9149 37 M 8/36 2:13:50.39 7:11/M
12 Nina Manso 54 27 F 4/27 2:15:35.70 7:16/M
13 Rafael Guzman 30 53 M 9/36 2:16:12.46 7:18/M
14 Rene Cuchuizo 9148 35 M 10/36 2:17:12.41 7:22/M
15 Juan Horiuchi 38 38 M 11/36 2:17:12.79 7:22/M
16 Idelfonso Cosma 13 23 M 12/36 2:18:01.29 7:24/M
17 Christopher Mills 59 30 M 13/36 2:18:42.04 7:26/M
18 Dave McCutcheon 56 58 M 14/36 2:19:27.01 7:29/M
19 Patrick Leone 49 45 M 15/36 2:20:16.10 7:31/M
20 Takakazu Ito 41 44 M 16/36 2:20:55.82 7:34/M
21 Irena Ocasio 64 44 F 5/27 2:23:18.68 7:41/M
22 David Law 47 32 M 17/36 2:25:13.39 7:47/M
23 Ashley Hall 33 23 F 6/27 2:27:42.42 7:55/M
24 Policarpo Daza 18 59 M 18/36 2:29:52.71 8:02/M
25 James Tsuan Liu 50 40 M 19/36 2:30:49.47 8:05/M
26 Amanda Wright 85 31 F 7/27 2:33:42.76 8:15/M
27 Robert Sanderman 74 30 M 20/36 2:34:29.10 8:17/M
28 Mike Yakub 86 47 M 21/36 2:35:50.44 8:22/M
29 Fernando Gonzalez 28 36 M 22/36 2:37:32.97 8:27/M
30 Remi Desreumaux 20 33 M 23/36 2:38:30.36 8:30/M
31 Tara Daub 17 46 F 8/27 2:39:29.50 8:33/M
32 Julian Franz 22 19 M 24/36 2:42:40.98 8:44/M
33 Tito Sinha 78 47 M 25/36 2:43:12.90 8:45/M
34 Shimeng Cheng 12 32 F 9/27 2:46:43.89 8:57/M
35 Leonardo Latouche 9145 63 M 26/36 2:47:16.90 8:58/M
36 Leonard Pasquale 65 52 M 27/36 2:47:40.60 9:00/M
37 Marvin Canita 10 42 M 28/36 2:47:44.12 9:00/M
38 Sarah Gilpin 25 44 F 10/27 2:48:54.58 9:04/M
39 Paul Salerni 71 62 M 29/36 2:49:46.05 9:06/M
40 Belinda Molina Tipkelan 60 41 F 11/27 2:50:55.64 9:10/M
41 Nancy Silva 77 44 F 12/27 2:57:58.23 9:33/M
42 Marc Kornheiser 45 49 M 30/36 2:58:07.99 9:33/M
43 Sonia Rodrigues 67 41 F 13/27 2:59:04.04 9:36/M
44 Lora Danley 16 51 F 14/27 3:00:13.21 9:40/M
45 Anielka Sanchez Godinez 73 32 F 15/27 3:02:15.16 9:47/M
46 Jeanhie Hahn 32 50 F 16/27 3:02:27.00 9:47/M
47 Ana López 53 33 F 17/27 3:02:58.17 9:49/M
48 David Dempsey 19 69 M 31/36 3:04:08.92 9:53/M
49 Benjamin Helmer 37 37 M 32/36 3:09:58.71 10:11/M
50 Mirjana Sadeghi 69 45 F 18/27 3:11:22.85 10:16/M
51 Moira Zelin 88 56 F 19/27 3:12:12.23 10:19/M
52 Jossue Vega 80 54 M 33/36 3:13:01.97 10:21/M
53 Kevin Moulthrop 62 38 M 34/36 3:14:07.48 10:25/M
54 Deborah Saat 68 60 F 20/27 3:16:01.02 10:31/M
55 Patrick McDonnell 57 49 M 35/36 3:21:26.69 10:48/M
56 Salvatore Carretta Jr. 11 62 M 36/36 3:21:32.39 10:49/M
57 Rachel Laiserin 46 49 F 21/27 3:26:09.08 11:04/M
58 Wai Meng Wong 84 32 F 22/27 3:30:10.02 11:16/M
59 Gail Marino 55 57 F 23/27 3:33:28.39 11:27/M
60 Elizabeth Windham 83 34 F 24/27 3:35:03.90 11:32/M
61 Brooke Greene 29 36 F 25/27 3:43:40.76 12:00/M
62 Yazmin Lopez 52 31 F 26/27 3:52:46.34 12:29/M
63 Viviana Bruno 9 39 F 27/27 3:54:03.68 12:33/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media