Spring Forward 10 & 5 Miler  -  3/10/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
10 Mile
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Salvador Pedro Angel 109 28 M 1/16 57:05.36 5:43/M
2 Kieran Garvey 31 39 M 2/16 1:05:33.11 6:33/M
3 Rafael Guzman 38 53 M 3/16 1:09:47.76 6:59/M
4 David Law 48 32 M 4/16 1:10:09.42 7:01/M
5 Mike Yakub 97 46 M 5/16 1:11:51.69 7:11/M
6 Luigi Fernandez 25 27 M 6/16 1:13:03.55 7:18/M
7 Mah Wood 106 43 M 7/16 1:19:35.72 7:58/M
8 Edwin Caceres 107 42 M 8/16 1:21:32.68 8:09/M
9 James Harvey 39 37 M 9/16 1:22:22.84 8:14/M
10 Deirdre Thorne-Kasschau 90 40 F 1/16 1:27:40.82 8:46/M
11 Jonathan Gallo 30 27 M 10/16 1:27:50.31 8:47/M
12 Kyle Linnemeyer 51 34 M 11/16 1:28:57.20 8:54/M
13 Pamela Ricker 78 54 F 2/16 1:29:46.20 8:59/M
14 Magdalena Sidor 88 40 F 3/16 1:34:33.21 9:27/M
15 Anna Grodzki 36 43 F 4/16 1:34:52.66 9:29/M
16 Ana López 53 33 F 5/16 1:37:44.48 9:46/M
17 Jossue Vega 93 54 M 12/16 1:38:27.97 9:51/M
18 Jacque Bernardin 9 42 F 6/16 1:41:05.64 10:07/M
19 Jennifer Roth 81 43 F 7/16 1:43:06.75 10:19/M
20 Salvatore Carretta Jr. 14 62 M 13/16 1:44:36.14 10:28/M
21 Sabrina Anderson 2 34 F 8/16 1:48:00.30 10:48/M
22 Chana Hershkop 41 29 F 9/16 1:50:25.57 11:03/M
23 Michael Bocchinfuso 11 33 M 14/16 1:50:39.28 11:04/M
24 Cristy Bifalco 10 48 F 10/16 1:51:10.24 11:07/M
25 Kevin Moulthrop 65 38 M 15/16 1:51:39.63 11:10/M
26 Esther Priegue 74 46 F 11/16 1:53:31.25 11:21/M
27 Alanna Armstrong 108 27 F 12/16 1:53:41.09 11:22/M
28 Kate Bongiorno 100 43 F 13/16 1:54:11.03 11:25/M
29 Josefina Clarke 18 50 F 14/16 1:57:57.02 11:48/M
30 Ayette Carrasco 13 42 F 15/16 2:02:47.74 12:17/M
31 Micheal Nicholson 66 59 M 16/16 2:06:44.09 12:40/M
32 Latina Lewis 50 43 F 16/16 2:08:45.00 12:53/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media