Run With the Rams 5K  -  4/13/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
1 Mile Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Brian Sullivan 1618 17 M 1/68 5:35.66 5:35/M
2 Nicolas Torres 212 25 M 2/68 5:38.45 5:38/M
3 Tommy Talbot 1617 17 M 3/68 5:50.99 5:50/M
4 Nick Iannucci 1675 14 M 4/68 5:51.85 5:51/M
5 Austin Carman 1668 18 M 5/68 5:57.02 5:57/M
6 Jack Lopes 1672 18 M 6/68 6:07.81 6:07/M
7 Matthew Valverde 217 18 M 7/68 6:39.48 6:39/M
8 Will Farlay 4087 15 M 8/68 6:41.48 6:41/M
9 Sean Russel 1667 18 M 9/68 6:43.56 6:43/M
10 James Papacostas 1674 13 M 10/68 6:47.91 6:47/M
11 John Montoni 180 16 M 11/68 7:13.57 7:13/M
12 Andrew Rosales 198 14 M 12/68 7:14.51 7:14/M
13 George Pagiatis 1666 16 M 13/68 7:25.05 7:25/M
14 Everett Barsuaskas 122 8 M 14/68 7:36.75 7:36/M
15 Rebecca Palumbo 91 11 F 1/83 7:41.49 7:41/M
16 Devin Mah Lee 1698 15 M 15/68 7:41.55 7:41/M
17 Nicole Servider 206 14 F 2/83 7:48.30 7:48/M
18 Caden Mark 177 14 M 16/68 8:00.12 8:00/M
19 Anthony Dilluvio 150 17 M 17/68 8:04.45 8:04/M
20 Dominic Canonico 1692 12 M 18/68 8:15.66 8:15/M
21 Jordan Chalmers 140 15 M 19/68 8:20.73 8:20/M
22 Alex Hastad 1608 15 M 20/68 8:20.95 8:20/M
23 Marc Agboka 3 31 M 21/68 8:22.54 8:22/M
24 Nina Martellacci 81 12 F 3/83 8:27.57 8:27/M
25 Nazarena Martinez 1669 14 F 4/83 8:35.62 8:35/M
26 Gavin Tibball 210 10 M 22/68 8:47.62 8:47/M
27 William Benowitz 128 10 M 23/68 9:01.24 9:01/M
28 Daniel Guevara 48 9 M 24/68 9:06.31 9:06/M
29 Hailey McNally 1620 14 F 5/83 9:16.30 9:16/M
30 Platonas Demosthenous 146 10 M 25/68 9:21.51 9:21/M
31 Sophia Simone 105 8 F 6/83 9:25.47 9:25/M
32 Sophia Nails 89 8 F 7/83 9:25.52 9:25/M
33 Alefiyah Bootwala 8 0 F 8/83 9:25.93 9:25/M
34 Christa Dusharme 153 48 F 9/83 9:39.19 9:39/M
35 Alex Figeroa 1607 16 M 26/68 9:40.82 9:40/M
36 Peter Valente 1679 18 M 27/68 9:41.92 9:41/M
37 Umme Hani Bootwala 132 14 F 10/83 10:07.13 10:07/M
38 Ella Jacobs 59 9 F 11/83 10:08.83 10:08/M
39 Ava Iadevaia 1609 11 F 12/83 10:11.38 10:11/M
40 Anne Simone 102 0 F 13/83 10:15.59 10:15/M
41 Olivia Nails 88 7 F 14/83 10:16.36 10:16/M
42 Anna Stump 110 11 F 15/83 10:16.73 10:16/M
43 Isabella Canzoneri 138 14 F 16/83 10:16.75 10:16/M
44 Thomas Nails 90 39 M 28/68 10:17.27 10:17/M
45 Lucas Cianci 20 7 M 29/68 10:18.98 10:18/M
46 Stephen Cianci 22 39 M 30/68 10:19.07 10:19/M
47 Matthew Simone 104 10 M 31/68 10:23.34 10:23/M
48 Mario Simone 103 0 M 32/68 10:24.65 10:24/M
49 Ryan Gambhir 1700 13 M 33/68 10:25.43 10:25/M
50 Erin Frank 4088 11 F 17/83 10:28.19 10:28/M
51 Ava Ruperto 199 11 F 18/83 10:28.27 10:28/M
52 Isabella Cianci 17 10 F 19/83 10:28.39 10:28/M
53 CJ Cumbo 1612 17 M 34/68 10:32.36 10:32/M
54 Brendan Turton 213 18 M 35/68 10:34.11 10:34/M
55 Brendan Hanrahan 1625 18 M 36/68 10:35.35 10:35/M
56 Michael Normandra 1677 18 M 37/68 10:39.90 10:39/M
57 Brianne Buonomo 15 9 F 20/83 10:45.05 10:45/M
58 Caitlin Buonomo 16 12 F 21/83 10:49.41 10:49/M
59 Zachary Budano 135 18 M 38/68 10:53.73 10:53/M
60 Brian Buonomo 14 0 M 39/68 10:54.00 10:54/M
61 Joseph Palacio 186 16 M 40/68 10:55.07 10:55/M
62 Monica Dell'Olio 145 13 F 22/83 11:01.51 11:01/M
63 Madison Dunn 151 14 F 23/83 11:01.71 11:01/M
64 Cristian Mojocoa 1699 13 M 41/68 11:17.99 11:17/M
65 Margaret Occhiogrosso 184 36 F 24/83 11:40.41 11:40/M
66 Paul Occhiogrosso 185 40 M 42/68 11:40.59 11:40/M
67 Giuliana Gedarovich 158 11 F 25/83 11:45.59 11:45/M
68 Kaitlyn Boesch 130 11 F 26/83 11:45.79 11:45/M
69 Julia Santacreu 203 15 F 27/83 11:47.82 11:47/M
70 Sara Bongiorno 1684 16 F 28/83 11:49.56 11:49/M
71 Catherine Posillico 1697 16 F 29/83 11:49.63 11:49/M
72 Jena Friedman 42 11 F 30/83 11:54.05 11:54/M
73 Cole Friedman 41 7 M 43/68 11:54.05 11:54/M
74 Olivia Wanser 1680 13 F 31/83 11:56.51 11:56/M
75 Carlos Guevara 47 12 M 44/68 12:00.05 12:00/M
76 Magtalina Bak 1671 26 F 32/83 12:00.60 12:00/M
77 Justyna Pawlowicz 92 26 F 33/83 12:00.79 12:00/M
78 Sophia Ruperto 201 13 F 34/83 12:09.55 12:09/M
79 Natalia Ruperto 200 7 F 35/83 12:09.91 12:09/M
80 Anthony Caputo 4090 17 M 45/68 12:10.89 12:10/M
81 Arthur Boesch 129 10 M 46/68 12:11.41 12:11/M
82 Luciano Yee 119 12 M 47/68 12:13.76 12:13/M
83 Victoria Ruperto 202 9 F 36/83 12:15.00 12:15/M
84 Ayaan Sharma 101 6 M 48/68 12:23.69 12:23/M
85 Steven Hurst 57 8 M 49/68 12:34.41 12:34/M
86 Erica Hurst 56 38 F 37/83 12:35.27 12:35/M
87 Gabe Lizarius 1673 18 M 50/68 12:37.22 12:37/M
88 Chase Bocchi 6 10 M 51/68 12:51.26 12:51/M
89 Amy Bocchi 5 66 F 38/83 12:54.99 12:54/M
90 Jersen Louis-Jean 174 40 M 52/68 13:06.73 13:06/M
91 Khloe Louis-Jean 175 8 F 39/83 13:06.87 13:06/M
92 Gianna Lerner 1664 13 F 40/83 13:19.05 13:19/M
93 Chris Lerner 1665 0 M 53/68 13:20.14 13:20/M
94 Tyler Winans 4089 17 M 54/68 13:28.09 13:28/M
95 Mustaf Dervisi 147 18 M 55/68 13:30.30 13:30/M
96 Arton Dalipi 1670 18 M 56/68 13:30.37 13:30/M
97 Ana Guevara 46 33 F 41/83 14:01.54 14:01/M
98 Mary Yee 120 41 F 42/83 14:35.48 14:35/M
99 Valentina Gedarovich 159 43 F 43/83 14:35.61 14:35/M
100 Rowena Boesch 131 48 F 44/83 14:36.19 14:36/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media