The Paumanok Pursuit 70K Run & Relay  -  4/7/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
70K RELAY TEAM OF 2 RUNNERS
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Krause Team 69 0 M 1/5 5:31:00.13 7:37/M
2 Netflix And Run Team 99 0 F 1/1 6:09:09.80 8:29/M
3 Barney & Joe Team 57 0 M 2/5 6:23:52.61 8:49/M
4 Rob &larry Team 83 0 M 3/5 6:43:51.16 9:17/M
5 Thad & Matt Team 87 0 M 4/5 8:28:36.70 11:42/M
6 Suffolk Mud Run Team 85 0 M 5/5 9:52:28.87 13:37/M
70K RELAY TEAM OF 3 RUNNERS
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Three Little Bi Team 94 0 F 1/1 6:41:46.95 9:14/M
2 The Freakin Bel Team 91 0 M 1/3 7:17:59.39 10:04/M
3 Danickate Team 64 0 M 2/3 8:25:14.30 11:37/M
4 The Galloping S Team 92 0 M 3/3 8:58:57.98 12:23/M
70K RELAY TEAM OF 4 RUNNERS
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 That Is A Terri Team 88 0 F 1/1 7:41:43.95
2 Scrambled Legs Team 84 0 M 1/1 7:45:09.12
70K RELAY TEAM OF 5 COED RUNNE
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Elitefeats Co-E Team 66 0 M 1/15 5:29:05.17
2 Long Distance R Team 71 0 M 2/15 6:31:50.68
3 No Topping The Team 76 0 M 3/15 6:42:11.83
4 Calverton Hills Team 60 0 M 4/15 6:44:23.52
5 Friends 4 8 Wee Team 67 0 M 5/15 6:51:16.65
6 Dune Road Runne Team 65 0 M 6/15 7:03:17.53
7 Team Beck Team 86 0 M 7/15 8:01:07.15
8 Cirque Du Sore Team 63 0 M 8/15 8:09:51.45
9 Motley Crew Team 74 0 M 9/15 8:12:34.67
10 Maggies Mission Team 72 0 M 10/15 8:13:00.51
11 Tralers Team 95 0 M 11/15 8:13:14.77
12 50 Shades Of Tr Team 55 0 M 12/15 8:22:45.68
13 The Pine Barons Team 93 0 M 13/15 8:36:05.13
14 Lindas Harriers Team 70 0 M 14/15 8:57:34.33
15 Wtf... Still! Team 96 0 M 15/15 9:56:43.49
70K RELAY TEAM OF 5 FEMALE RUN
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Caballos Bonac Team 59 0 F 1/6 6:25:22.65
2 Pineneedle Pran Team 79 0 F 2/6 7:18:11.19
3 Chemprofsrunwil Team 62 0 F 3/6 7:48:09.11
4 Road Runners Team 82 0 F 4/6 8:25:24.94
5 Pine Barren Bab Team 78 0 F 5/6 9:00:22.67
6 Paumanok Prince Team 77 0 F 6/6 9:00:23.21
70K RELAY TEAM OF 5 MALE RUNNE
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Milltown Runner Team 73 0 M 1/9 6:15:59.89
2 Bodyrite Traini Team 58 0 M 2/9 6:18:44.53
3 The Co-Vers Team 89 0 M 3/9 6:44:42.74
4 The Drive Wasnt Team 90 0 M 4/9 6:55:54.22
5 Chasing Strange Team 61 0 M 5/9 7:00:32.05
6 Gch Team 68 0 M 6/9 7:12:51.33
7 Pressure & Time Team 80 0 M 7/9 7:20:33.86
8 Badrr Team 56 0 M 8/9 7:38:39.42
9 Rawtton Behavio Team 81 0 M 9/9 7:46:59.22
70K Solo
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Alan Davidson 9 33 M 1/37 6:33:10.42 9:02/M
2 Cheryl Regan 40 40 F 1/12 6:39:19.64 9:11/M
3 Timothy Henderson 18 49 M 2/37 6:46:22.93 9:21/M
4 Brandon Vigliante 52 27 M 3/37 6:49:06.20 9:24/M
5 Corey Hirschman 19 43 M 4/37 6:52:11.97 9:29/M
6 Stefan Judex 24 50 M 5/37 6:52:12.08 9:29/M
7 Jesse Goodenough 17 33 M 6/37 7:01:19.00 9:41/M
8 Joe Marinaccio 33 48 M 7/37 7:14:36.81 9:59/M
9 Byron Lane 97 51 M 8/37 7:14:37.27 9:59/M
10 Olivia Oneill 38 27 F 2/12 7:21:26.30 10:09/M
11 Thomas Dehaan 10 56 M 9/37 7:32:59.87 10:25/M
12 Rafa Molina 37 44 M 10/37 7:47:06.48 10:44/M
13 Robyn Kenul 28 31 F 3/12 7:48:01.44 10:46/M
14 Ihor Stratan 51 32 M 11/37 7:51:55.67 10:51/M
15 Shaun Golden 16 44 M 12/37 8:04:08.47 11:08/M
16 Nadine Crane 8 41 F 4/12 8:15:26.38 11:23/M
17 Eric Israel 23 41 M 13/37 8:15:26.40 11:23/M
18 Marc Mandello 32 40 M 14/37 8:27:00.86 11:39/M
19 Amy Demarco 11 36 F 5/12 8:27:49.35 11:40/M
20 Frank Auletti 2 28 M 15/37 8:28:25.40 11:41/M
21 Lorie Sheinwald 49 52 F 6/12 8:33:45.88 11:49/M
22 Thomas Marvin 35 42 M 16/37 8:40:01.31 11:57/M
23 Indira Schwarting 48 36 F 7/12 8:50:46.80 12:12/M
24 Jodi Kartes-Heino 25 49 F 8/12 8:55:17.79 12:18/M
25 David Rossi 44 49 M 17/37 8:55:47.91 12:19/M
26 Nichole Ellis 12 35 F 9/12 8:58:41.48 12:23/M
27 Jeffrey Kraebel 30 48 M 18/37 9:10:57.39 12:40/M
28 Charles Stanton 50 40 M 19/37 9:35:04.65 13:13/M
29 Vincent Colantuoni 7 52 M 20/37 9:40:56.15 13:21/M
30 Trisha Ignatowski 22 25 F 10/12 9:41:27.22 13:22/M
31 Keith Kolek 29 52 M 21/37 9:49:05.95 13:33/M
32 Adam Volosik 53 50 M 22/37 9:57:46.75 13:45/M
33 Meredith Rolnick 42 30 F 11/12 10:21:54.07 14:18/M
34 Wesley Rolnick 43 31 M 23/37 10:21:54.33 14:18/M
35 Gabriel Martinez 34 41 M 24/37 10:25:07.55 14:22/M
36 Jonathan Zeif 54 65 M 25/37 10:32:35.24 14:33/M
37 Alison Lheureux 31 31 F 12/12 10:33:40.98 14:34/M
38 Tod Fichtelberg 13 60 M 26/37 10:46:30.56 14:52/M
39 Kevin Kellam 26 62 M 27/37 11:01:48.11 15:13/M
40 Laura Bachiochi 3 41 F 13/12 11:33:49.16 15:57/M
41 Anthony Iafrate 21 51 M 28/37 11:33:56.36 15:57/M
42 Hector Pena 39 32 M 29/37 11:59:11.69 16:32/M
43 Jay Masten 36 60 M 30/37 12:23:09.42 17:05/M
INC Daniel Boline 4 38 M INC/37 0:00 INC
INC Nelson Reyes 41 34 M INC/37 0:00 INC
INC Kiernan Kelly 27 40 M INC/37 0:00 INC
INC Drew Appelbaum 1 37 M INC/37 0:00 INC
INC Fabrizio Bustos 5 33 M INC/37 0:00 INC
INC Raymond Russell 46 47 M INC/37 0:00 INC
INC David Sanatore 47 39 M INC/37 0:00 INC
INC Sal Dibenedetto 98 38 M INC/37 0:00 INC

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media