Five-Towns-Community-Chest-5K  -  9/11/2016
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Lauren Dorsky 216 21 F 1/55 19:45.62 6:21/M
2 Adam Kaplan 147 41 M 1/75 20:09.20 6:29/M
3 Sam Blau 116 44 M 2/75 20:11.76 6:29/M
4 Rob Devinney 209 45 M 3/75 20:25.20 6:34/M
5 Jan Kasal 233 53 M 4/75 21:33.39 6:56/M
6 Robert Fried 234 55 M 5/75 22:14.30 7:09/M
7 Bill McDermott 211 60 M 6/75 22:30.59 7:14/M
8 Byron Jarrin 144 37 M 7/75 22:41.08 7:18/M
9 Jayne Paskoff 177 50 F 2/55 22:45.33 7:19/M
10 Alberto M. Perez 179 54 M 8/75 23:10.01 7:27/M
11 Lev Sinayev 192 58 M 9/75 23:10.02 7:27/M
12 Eitan Zar 241 14 M 10/75 23:17.87 7:29/M
13 Jeff Cohen 125 36 M 11/75 23:21.92 7:30/M
14 Dror Zar 240 45 M 12/75 23:47.51 7:39/M
15 Fred Wilkowski 201 53 M 13/75 24:27.91 7:52/M
16 Steven Kaiser 221 64 M 14/75 24:31.81 7:53/M
17 Chris Carney 119 29 M 15/75 24:32.89 7:53/M
18 Michael Ludwig 159 62 M 16/75 24:37.69 7:55/M
19 Daniel Loskove 158 46 M 17/75 24:48.75 7:58/M
20 John Cavagnaro 120 65 M 18/75 24:58.35 8:02/M
21 Shawn Stroke 239 26 M 19/75 25:02.72 8:03/M
22 Jodi Brodsky 117 61 F 3/55 25:07.57 8:05/M
23 Ken Auslander 107 57 M 20/75 25:26.29 8:11/M
24 William Soberanis 193 27 M 21/75 25:50.35 8:18/M
25 Jon Cohen 126 40 M 22/75 26:06.07 8:24/M
26 Gregg Morris 165 41 M 23/75 26:08.09 8:24/M
27 Michael Williams 202 43 M 24/75 26:17.71 8:27/M
28 Anne Bellin 226 45 F 4/55 26:24.64 8:29/M
29 Simcha Frishman 135 34 M 25/75 26:29.21 8:31/M
30 Jane Blackburn 112 58 F 5/55 26:33.55 8:32/M
31 Ashley Sherman 245 28 F 6/55 26:36.33 8:33/M
32 Thomas Perry 180 57 M 26/75 26:41.41 8:35/M
33 Ian Pine 235 47 M 27/75 26:45.25 8:36/M
34 Beth Fliegel 215 46 F 7/55 26:54.35 8:39/M
35 Michele Williams 203 39 F 8/55 26:55.19 8:39/M
36 Glenn Messinger 210 45 M 28/75 27:05.07 8:43/M
37 Kevin Goreid 228 28 M 29/75 27:13.49 8:45/M
38 Corinne Mahoney 160 43 F 9/55 27:17.44 8:46/M
39 Alan Stein 195 68 M 30/75 27:19.79 8:47/M
40 Gunjan Kharche 151 35 M 31/75 27:24.15 8:49/M
41 David Shereck 188 52 M 32/75 27:24.20 8:49/M
42 Eszter Schoell 185 38 F 10/55 27:24.34 8:49/M
43 Alexander Moser 168 24 M 33/75 27:42.29 8:54/M
44 David Laniado 236 46 M 34/75 27:46.61 8:56/M
45 Bruce Lipsky 157 43 M 35/75 28:03.65 9:01/M
46 Cindy Pineda 182 26 F 11/55 28:22.16 9:07/M
47 Rob Paskoff 178 57 M 36/75 28:32.49 9:10/M
48 Avigael Wodinsky 204 46 F 12/55 28:33.92 9:11/M
49 Stephanie Lloyd 247 38 F 13/55 29:06.96 9:21/M
50 Lurdez Jarrin 145 43 F 14/55 29:13.37 9:24/M
51 Steven Hirth 238 30 M 37/75 29:37.85 9:31/M
52 Sara Beckerman 111 37 F 15/55 29:39.19 9:32/M
53 Cassandra Saint-Furcy 184 46 F 16/55 29:39.81 9:32/M
54 Heidi Stanya 194 34 F 17/55 29:52.77 9:36/M
55 Dan Coats 212 30 M 38/75 29:52.85 9:36/M
56 Mason Fliegel 246 18 M 39/75 29:55.88 9:37/M
57 Mindy Davidson 128 56 F 18/55 29:58.99 9:38/M
58 Cat Camarillo 213 32 F 19/55 30:13.99 9:43/M
59 Matt Hurd 142 37 M 40/75 30:24.85 9:46/M
60 Yaakov Schreiber 187 33 M 41/75 30:41.78 9:52/M
61 Shelley Shereck 189 51 F 20/55 30:46.43 9:54/M
62 Emily Antoville 103 30 F 21/55 30:52.79 9:55/M
63 Michael Gittleson 136 27 M 42/75 31:03.71 9:59/M
64 Jonathan Jones 231 12 M 43/75 31:05.29 10:00/M
65 Brett Linzer 156 37 M 44/75 31:12.63 10:02/M
66 Addie Chmil 122 26 F 22/55 31:18.93 10:04/M
67 Maria Elefante 133 54 F 23/55 31:31.07 10:08/M
68 Frank Facciola 134 39 M 45/75 31:32.44 10:08/M
69 Tim Droge 131 61 M 46/75 31:47.04 10:13/M
70 Hillel Olshin 173 42 M 47/75 31:56.08 10:16/M
71 Antthony Espada 229 32 M 48/75 32:17.58 10:23/M
72 Janet Bachman 110 39 F 24/55 32:19.67 10:23/M
73 Raul Lopez 222 49 M 49/75 32:27.45 10:26/M
74 Laura Reyes 183 30 F 25/55 32:28.74 10:26/M
75 Elijah Kale 4936 9 M 50/75 32:34.31 10:28/M
76 Teodora Jimenez 146 49 F 26/55 32:39.75 10:30/M
77 Matthew Nathan 208 14 M 51/75 32:42.31 10:31/M
78 Cal Nathan 207 44 M 52/75 32:43.24 10:31/M
79 Matthew Emerson 214 49 M 53/75 33:05.08 10:38/M
80 Isaac Grebel 4938 17 M 54/75 33:49.54 10:52/M
81 Ayala Cohen 123 41 F 27/55 34:44.84 11:10/M
82 Rachel Steinberg 196 44 F 28/55 34:52.31 11:13/M
83 Rachel Blady 114 24 F 29/55 34:59.18 11:15/M
84 Mordy Golding 138 45 M 55/75 35:11.61 11:19/M
85 Brian Comack 242 43 M 56/75 35:20.34 11:22/M
86 Justin Comack 243 13 M 57/75 35:21.09 11:22/M
87 Fariha Azad 109 28 F 30/55 35:37.09 11:27/M
88 Jonah Grebel 4937 22 M 58/75 35:40.25 11:28/M
89 Rebecca Toy 197 23 F 31/55 36:06.03 11:36/M
90 Caitlyn Mullooly 169 21 F 32/55 36:06.37 11:36/M
91 Madeline Nellis 224 14 F 33/55 36:07.03 11:37/M
92 Eddie Cohen 124 15 M 59/75 36:41.87 11:48/M
93 Joe Valente 198 51 M 60/75 36:46.56 11:49/M
94 Lizzie Olshin 174 14 F 34/55 37:03.90 11:55/M
95 Genetta Miles 230 40 F 35/55 37:13.84 11:58/M
96 Maureen Droge 130 59 F 36/55 37:18.88 12:00/M
97 Edy Blady 113 55 F 37/55 37:30.98 12:03/M
98 Michael Williams 232 72 M 61/75 37:51.45 12:10/M
99 Lisa Altabe 102 55 F 38/55 38:01.11 12:13/M
100 Heather Appelbaum 104 46 F 39/55 38:03.12 12:14/M
101 Moshe Appelbaum 105 12 M 62/75 38:03.40 12:14/M
102 Reyna Rolin 227 5 F 40/55 38:10.74 12:16/M
103 Alan I Stern 218 81 M 63/75 38:52.74 12:30/M
104 Christopher Nellis 223 11 M 64/75 39:16.65 12:38/M
105 Andrea Nellis 225 48 F 41/55 39:16.84 12:38/M
106 Ward Harkavy 140 69 M 65/75 39:35.21 12:44/M
107 Laura Schneider 220 47 F 42/55 40:21.84 12:58/M
108 Steven Cherson 219 59 M 66/75 41:38.43 13:23/M
109 Andrew Rubin 217 62 M 67/75 41:44.05 13:25/M
110 Adam Moser 167 52 M 68/75 43:44.01 14:04/M
111 Marie O'Donnell 171 47 F 43/55 47:06.53 15:09/M
112 Nance Henwood 141 55 F 44/55 47:07.66 15:09/M
113 Susan Oliver 172 54 F 45/55 47:07.98 15:09/M
114 Jeffrey Novack 170 67 M 69/75 47:18.85 15:13/M
115 Sylvia Ozuna 176 20 F 46/55 47:19.03 15:13/M
116 Jeff Blasko 115 44 M 70/75 47:19.63 15:13/M
117 Richard Cahn 206 67 M 71/75 47:41.11 15:20/M
118 Lee Grebel 4939 67 M 72/75 49:39.36 15:58/M
119 Tanta Indig 143 41 F 47/55 50:44.87 16:19/M
120 Jay Kopel 153 24 M 73/75 51:18.80 16:30/M
121 Raquel Heller 249 6 F 48/55 51:35.08 16:35/M
122 Sam Heller 248 9 M 74/75 51:41.44 16:37/M
123 Sara Kopel 154 63 F 49/55 51:56.88 16:42/M
124 Carole Carrion 244 43 M 75/75 53:04.70 17:04/M
125 Charlotte Moscovici 166 11 F 50/55 53:54.29 17:20/M
126 Debbie Auslander 106 50 F 51/55 54:05.00 17:23/M
127 Phoebe Auslander 108 10 F 52/55 54:22.31 17:29/M
128 Sarah Kule 250 9 F 53/55 54:42.63 17:35/M
129 Laurie Moser 237 53 F 54/55 54:45.89 17:36/M
130 Anita Wooten 205 50 F 55/55 55:08.58 17:44/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media