Falcon 5K 2016  -  4/16/2016
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Michael Gordon 2001 19 M 1/92 16:04 5:10/M
2 Brandon Dial 1976 17 M 2/92 17:42 5:41/M
3 Willam Bertiz 1928 16 M 3/92 18:40 6:00/M
4 Matthew Mahabir 716 16 M 4/92 18:45 6:02/M
5 Joshua Starling 530 15 M 5/92 18:58 6:06/M
6 Brian Garay 1997 16 M 6/92 19:06 6:08/M
7 Elijah Leone 648 17 M 7/92 19:07 6:09/M
8 Rohan Dawes 1970 49 M 8/92 19:47 6:22/M
9 Dioncris Luyun 2043 17 M 9/92 19:50 6:23/M
10 Jonathan Cruz 1960 14 M 10/92 20:00 6:26/M
11 Liam Tormey 565 15 M 11/92 20:12 6:30/M
12 Paul Lagumina 2033 22 M 12/92 20:46 6:41/M
13 Maximo Ramos 2090 15 M 13/92 20:55 6:44/M
14 Greg Pandolfi 2076 21 M 14/92 20:57 6:44/M
15 Gianni Scotti 510 15 M 15/92 21:13 6:49/M
16 Deanna Martin 2049 14 F 1/121 21:28 6:54/M
17 Kevin Lopez 2039 22 M 16/92 21:45 7:00/M
18 Seancris Luyun 2042 14 M 17/92 21:45 7:00/M
19 Wayne Chen 1950 15 M 18/92 21:46 7:00/M
20 Brittni Armstrong 1916 13 F 2/121 21:53 7:02/M
21 Christopher Brunner 1935 16 M 19/92 22:16 7:10/M
22 Tasnova Osmani 684 16 F 3/121 22:42 7:18/M
23 Preston Yuan Yeh 645 15 M 20/92 22:48 7:20/M
24 Abdul Moien 2062 16 M 21/92 23:19 7:30/M
25 Natalie Peralta 2079 14 F 4/121 23:25 7:32/M
26 Jonathan Martin 649 15 M 22/92 23:30 7:33/M
27 Francris Luyun 2044 44 M 23/92 23:36 7:35/M
28 William Cosgrove 1957 30 M 24/92 23:39 7:36/M
29 Daniel Contreras 831 16 M 25/92 23:39 7:36/M
30 Gregg Morris 2066 40 M 26/92 23:47 7:39/M
31 Robert Espinal 1986 15 M 27/92 24:08 7:46/M
32 Robert Gordon 2002 50 M 28/92 24:17 7:48/M
33 Filip Konieczny 2031 16 M 29/92 24:31 7:53/M
34 Robinson Espinal 1989 17 M 30/92 24:37 7:55/M
35 Isabel Planes 2082 16 F 5/121 24:45 7:57/M
36 Alan Stein 531 68 M 31/92 24:51 7:59/M
37 Julia Cole 1953 13 F 6/121 25:12 8:06/M
38 Denis Cortez 677 16 M 32/92 25:13 8:06/M
39 Justin Cortez 1956 17 M 33/92 25:54 8:20/M
40 Chelsea Hicks 2014 17 F 7/121 26:06 8:24/M
41 Matthew Benavides 1925 15 M 34/92 26:20 8:28/M
42 Anthony Sammardne 647 17 M 35/92 26:22 8:29/M
43 Jason Bitetto 1930 16 M 36/92 26:28 8:31/M
44 Juan E. Garay 1106 44 M 37/92 26:35 8:33/M
45 Christine Miller 2056 50 F 8/121 26:49 8:37/M
46 Bayza Assefa 1919 15 F 9/121 26:51 8:38/M
47 Matthew Floyd 1994 14 M 38/92 26:56 8:40/M
48 Noelia Espinal 1985 16 F 10/121 27:18 8:47/M
49 Nicolette Griffith 2007 14 F 11/121 27:47 8:56/M
50 Jonathan Blake 1931 18 M 39/92 27:53 8:58/M
51 Liana Valleti 589 31 F 12/121 27:57 8:59/M
52 Matthew Egbuchulam 1982 17 M 40/92 27:58 9:00/M
53 Jonathan Concepcion 1954 51 M 41/92 28:34 9:11/M
54 Susan Campbell 1941 44 F 13/121 28:34 9:11/M
55 Priscilla Nash 2071 16 F 14/121 28:34 9:11/M
56 Maya Voytelmgum 622 16 F 15/121 28:35 9:11/M
57 Julian Kielan 2026 15 F 16/121 28:57 9:19/M
58 Deirdre Gordon 1105 48 F 17/121 29:35 9:31/M
59 Ashley Neal 793 16 F 18/121 29:51 9:36/M
60 Vanessa Cruz 1102 11 F 19/121 29:58 9:38/M
61 Matthew Richman 2096 15 M 42/92 29:59 9:38/M
62 Fatima Moien 2061 15 F 20/121 30:03 9:40/M
63 Christian Rengiro 789 14 M 43/92 30:18 9:45/M
64 Nicoley Quinches 732 14 M 44/92 30:21 9:46/M
65 Dylan Dial 1979 15 M 45/92 30:24 9:46/M
66 Michael Dash 1968 32 M 46/92 30:25 9:47/M
67 Kimberly Femenias 1101 22 F 21/121 30:30 9:48/M
68 Sebastian Rios 2097 14 M 47/92 30:35 9:50/M
69 Robert Deckel 1972 13 M 48/92 30:37 9:51/M
70 Igor Kohielzhy 843 12 M 49/92 30:40 9:52/M
71 Nathan Agpalo 1911 14 M 50/92 30:53 9:56/M
72 Alison Dash 1967 23 F 22/121 30:54 9:56/M
73 Denise Rubenstein 503 14 F 23/121 31:10 10:01/M
74 Joe D'Agostino 1964 66 M 51/92 31:11 10:02/M
75 Zachary Bruno 1937 15 M 52/92 31:14 10:03/M
76 Matthew Bitetto 1929 17 M 53/92 31:16 10:03/M
77 Taylor Campbell 1940 16 F 24/121 31:20 10:05/M
78 Annmarie Fuchs 786 24 F 25/121 31:32 10:08/M
79 Christine Fuchs 1996 25 F 26/121 31:33 10:09/M
80 Vincent Baio 1924 23 M 54/92 31:34 10:09/M
81 Unknown Partic. 653 653 M 55/92 31:40 10:11/M
82 Julian Farrell 1992 46 M 56/92 31:46 10:13/M
83 Gisela McDonald 769 40 F 27/121 31:51 10:14/M
84 James Coffin 1952 61 M 57/92 31:51 10:14/M
85 Victoria Konieczny 2032 14 F 28/121 31:55 10:16/M
86 Adriana Vasilescu 1322 12 M 58/92 31:59 10:17/M
87 Kathryn Carroll 1944 42 F 29/121 32:00 10:17/M
88 Adrian Sierzega 515 12 M 59/92 32:02 10:18/M
89 Gabrielle Delwyn 1973 12 F 30/121 32:02 10:18/M
90 David Richman 2095 51 M 60/92 32:35 10:29/M
91 Yajvin Dabbiru 1962 14 M 61/92 32:41 10:31/M
92 Emily Affonso 1910 35 F 31/121 32:47 10:32/M
93 Stephen Rubenstein 2100 47 M 62/92 33:06 10:39/M
94 Unknown Partic. 1109 1109 M 63/92 33:09 10:40/M
95 Maureen Indiviglio 2016 47 F 32/121 33:13 10:41/M
96 Gloria Kim 2027 13 F 33/121 33:15 10:41/M
97 Tyana McLean 2051 16 F 34/121 33:35 10:48/M
98 Karen Carroll 1945 42 F 35/121 34:09 10:59/M
99 Alexis Olson 2073 15 F 36/121 34:14 11:00/M
100 Jhanel Venturina 608 15 F 37/121 34:14 11:00/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media