The Grace Day School Annual 5K for Reading  -  5/17/2015
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Run
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Nicholas Dibenedetto 150 23 M 1/37 17:17 5:35/M
2 Andrew Coelho 158 23 M 2/37 17:19 5:35/M
3 Paul Lagumina 132 21 M 3/37 20:49 6:43/M
4 Blaze Bagdonas 103 14 M 4/37 21:35 6:58/M
5 Edward Ferrity 123 45 M 5/37 22:08 7:08/M
6 Lucas Alonso 146 12 M 6/37 22:11 7:09/M
7 Andrew Diano 117 11 M 7/37 23:03 7:26/M
8 Jason Pepe 151 37 M 8/37 23:17 7:31/M
9 Dylan Hussey 125 0 M 9/37 23:34 7:36/M
10 Jan Kuzhiewski 131 55 M 10/37 23:47 7:40/M
11 Joshua Johnson 130 12 M 11/37 23:51 7:42/M
12 Robert Pike 159 71 M 12/37 23:57 7:44/M
13 Andy Alonso 144 48 M 13/37 23:58 7:44/M
14 Patty Doht 120 48 F 1/22 25:26 8:12/M
15 Patti Rosner 140 55 F 2/22 25:43 8:18/M
16 Anita Vonhimmel 164 54 F 3/22 26:19 8:29/M
17 Joseph Cutugno 114 0 M 14/37 26:24 8:31/M
18 Lisa Fuchs 170 42 F 4/22 26:24 8:31/M
19 David Hartung 155 45 M 15/37 26:33 8:34/M
20 Daniel Oill 137 54 M 16/37 27:19 8:49/M
21 Timothy Droge 167 60 M 17/37 28:21 9:09/M
22 Steven Chermak 108 61 M 18/37 28:48 9:17/M
23 Joncarlos Celtanuea 152 9 M 19/37 29:14 9:26/M
24 Kevin McQuillan 133 59 M 20/37 29:24 9:29/M
25 Mark Imbert 129 13 M 21/37 29:50 9:37/M
26 Nicole Chermak 109 23 F 5/22 30:01 9:41/M
27 Kelly Diblasi 119 35 M 22/37 31:42 10:14/M
28 Keith Diblasi 118 41 M 23/37 31:42 10:14/M
29 Olivia Alonso 145 10 F 6/22 32:02 10:20/M
30 Chris Bogdan 104 11 M 24/37 32:19 10:25/M
31 Tom Lazicky 147 61 M 25/37 32:43 10:33/M
32 Karen Evens 122 53 F 7/22 33:14 10:43/M
33 Diane Imburt 121 11 F 8/22 37:18 12:02/M
34 Rosie Cole 112 44 F 9/22 37:18 12:02/M
35 Terry Whalley 143 58 F 10/22 37:28 12:05/M
36 Greta Hartung 156 16 F 11/22 38:03 12:16/M
37 John Kent 160 10 M 26/37 39:20 12:41/M
38 Harry Cole 111 44 M 27/37 40:22 13:01/M
39 Eli Hartung 157 8 M 28/37 40:24 13:02/M
40 Jake Vota 149 15 F 12/22 40:25 13:02/M
41 Kris Gulbrandsen 163 12 M 29/37 41:01 13:14/M
42 Grace Vota 148 11 F 13/22 41:03 13:15/M
43 Nicole Baillie 162 14 F 14/22 41:06 13:15/M
44 Thomas Schelanger 169 12 M 30/37 41:12 13:17/M
45 Ray Muller 136 61 M 31/37 41:12 13:17/M
46 Jaydin Masset 161 11 M 32/37 41:20 13:20/M
47 Isabella Rossillo 153 8 F 15/22 45:55 14:49/M
48 Suzanne Cutillo 154 43 F 16/22 49:52 16:05/M
49 Lilly Rosillo 139 17 F 17/22 49:53 16:05/M
50 Susan Muller 135 59 F 18/22 49:54 16:06/M
51 Maureen Droge 166 57 F 19/22 50:06 16:10/M
52 Joe Barbato 165 63 M 33/37 52:08 16:49/M
53 Ernestr Ruggiero 142 67 M 34/37 52:11 16:50/M
54 Dorothy Ruggiero 141 65 F 20/22 52:21 16:53/M
55 Patricia Dimaggio 168 65 F 21/22 52:28 16:55/M
56 Matheo Camacho 106 9 M 35/37 59:17 19:07/M
57 Jennifer Camacho 107 32 F 22/22 1:00:00 19:21/M
58 James Cole 113 44 M 36/37 1:03:00 20:19/M
59 Dan Cole 110 44 M 37/37 1:03:00 20:19/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media