Nassau County XC North Shore vs South Shore - 10/12/22
Overall Results
1st 19pts South Shore
2nd 42pts North Shore
123
PlPtsBib NameClassTeamTime (Pred.)BackPace
Girls Race 1 Over 23:30
1 11016 Giovanna Fratantoni 11South Shore 18:37.31 7:27/M
2 21012 Kiera Conaghan 9South Shore 19:03.81 7:38/M
3 32005 Olivia Carden 12North Shore 19:03.96 7:38/M
4 41018 Emily Haggerty 11South Shore 19:22.04 7:45/M
5 51032 Veronica Scherer 9South Shore 19:23.63 7:45/M
6 61833 Bayli Pham 9North Shore 19:45.75 7:54/M
7 7386 Barbie Hogue 11South Shore 19:56.44 7:59/M
8 (8)180 Oliva Grassi 9South Shore 20:02.65 8:01/M
9 (9)1010 Carlie Brophy 11South Shore 20:03.98 8:02/M
10 1064 Isabella Montes 9North Shore 20:05.40 8:02/M
11 112040 Jasmine Maldanado 9North Shore 20:10.67 8:04/M
12 1479 Julia Clarke 10South Shore 20:11.42 8:05/M
13 12680 Allison Chun 8North Shore 20:14.46 8:06/M
14 1256 Camryn Clifford 9South Shore 20:14.97 8:06/M
15 (13)690 Eva Mathew 11North Shore 20:15.72 8:06/M
16 179 Brooke Doran 11South Shore 20:25.75 8:10/M
17 (14)61 Maiytri Dubey 9North Shore 20:30.09 8:12/M
18 368 Gianna McAdams 9South Shore 20:31.06 8:12/M
19 1031 Kira Scannapieco 10South Shore 20:35.95 8:14/M
20 1021 Juliana Koubek 12South Shore 20:38.39 8:15/M
21 1496 Olivia Maliner 11South Shore 20:41.89 8:17/M
22 1826 Umme Hani Bootwala 12North Shore 20:44.47 8:18/M
23 1026 Jenna Muscatello 11South Shore 20:49.03 8:20/M
24 188 Mia Recine 11South Shore 20:52.35 8:21/M
25 191 Loveleen Singh 10South Shore 20:52.44 8:21/M
26 1838 Anna Stump 9North Shore 20:58.04 8:23/M
27 1486 Anna Finora 11South Shore 20:59.41 8:24/M
28 2091 Violet Paplow 9South Shore 21:04.26 8:26/M
29 735 Caroline Oh 11South Shore 21:06.74 8:27/M
30 2017 Shilan Simsek 9North Shore 21:08.11 8:27/M
31 630 Julia Yam 11North Shore 21:08.60 8:27/M
32 1987 Kiera Delucia 9North Shore 21:09.85 8:28/M
33 1257 Ella Londino 9South Shore 21:12.83 8:29/M
34 1515 Claire Sclafani 11South Shore 21:13.34 8:29/M
35 63 Abigail Montes 12North Shore 21:15.52 8:30/M
36 446 Talia Ohebshalom 9North Shore 21:18.11 8:31/M
37 1497 Jasmine Mason-Rudolph 12South Shore 21:40.43 8:40/M
38 753 Amina Safy 11North Shore 21:44.05 8:42/M
39 187 Sarah Quinn 13South Shore 21:48.57 8:43/M
40 371 Catherine Purirojejananon 9South Shore 21:48.65 8:43/M
41 1493 Katelynn Lynch 12South Shore 21:53.64 8:45/M
42 1478 Megan Chiara 9South Shore 21:57.18 8:47/M
43 1030 Shea Santiago 10South Shore 21:57.58 8:47/M
44 1485 Maeve Ferrick 11South Shore 22:02.58 8:49/M
45 696 Victoria Rodriguez 11North Shore 22:03.85 8:50/M
46 688 Mayuri Kumar 11North Shore 22:03.95 8:50/M
47 1518 Isela Villegas-Chan 12South Shore 22:06.81 8:51/M
48 1791 Angelina Mejia 12South Shore 22:09.69 8:52/M
49 1789 Michele Leon 12South Shore 22:11.71 8:53/M
50 436 Ashley Engoron 9North Shore 22:11.78 8:53/M
123

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media