Nassau County XC North Shore vs South Shore - 10/12/22
Overall Results
1st 18pts South Shore
2nd 41pts North Shore
123
PlPtsBib NameClassTeamTime (Pred.)BackPace
Boys Race 2 16:00 - 18:30
1 11269 Michael Ventricelli 11South Shore 14:12.41 5:41/M
2 2740 Gabriel Bar Kochva 12South Shore 14:36.33 5:51/M
3 3745 Max Reilly 12South Shore 14:39.46 5:52/M
4 4295 Daren Zhong 9North Shore 14:57.57 5:59/M
5 5741 Nicholas Bevinetto 12South Shore 14:58.20 5:59/M
6 6659 Krishan Nair 10North Shore 15:07.41 6:03/M
7 71162 Matthew Laudicina 10South Shore 15:17.69 6:07/M
8 (8)1158 Tim Gallagher 9South Shore 15:18.60 6:07/M
9 91650 Ethan Hong 9North Shore 15:22.41 6:09/M
10 10634 Matthew Cai 10North Shore 15:22.77 6:09/M
11 (11)1259 Thomas Greco 10South Shore 15:23.82 6:10/M
12 1936 Justin Delavandel 10South Shore 15:23.91 6:10/M
13 1036 Andrew Braunstein 12South Shore 15:32.38 6:13/M
14 161 Conor Kelly 12South Shore 15:34.43 6:14/M
15 1765 Khaliq Billings 12South Shore 15:35.36 6:14/M
16 121471 Mughees Muhammad 11North Shore 15:39.33 6:16/M
17 (13)429 Philip Dilgard-Clark 11North Shore 15:41.93 6:17/M
18 1153 Kristopher Balbontin 12South Shore 15:44.11 6:18/M
19 (14)470 Brandon Hakimian 11North Shore 15:47.85 6:19/M
20 1639 Oliver Feeney 11North Shore 15:49.17 6:20/M
21 764 Jonathan Chen 11North Shore 15:49.92 6:20/M
22 1160 Michael Kantrowitz 12South Shore 15:50.35 6:20/M
23 1469 Nick Jean-Louis 11North Shore 15:52.80 6:21/M
24 1247 Nicolas Samuel 10North Shore 15:57.67 6:23/M
25 273 Hunter Scott 11South Shore 15:59.58 6:24/M
26 824 Billy Godoy 12South Shore 16:01.84 6:25/M
27 455 Ofer Adar 9North Shore 16:02.05 6:25/M
28 276 Alec Valery 12South Shore 16:03.62 6:25/M
29 1937 Diego Gomez 11South Shore 16:05.05 6:26/M
30 277 Jeovany Villatoro 10South Shore 16:07.63 6:27/M
31 1042 William Dusanenko 11South Shore 16:08.20 6:27/M
32 1467 Muhammad Bader 11North Shore 16:09.39 6:28/M
33 1470 Mubeen Muhammad 11North Shore 16:10.53 6:28/M
34 1966 Lawrence Brown 9North Shore 16:12.39 6:29/M
35 1871 Alexander Como 12South Shore 16:13.98 6:30/M
36 1063 Peter Villari 9South Shore 16:14.20 6:30/M
37 1674 Aidan McCarth 11North Shore 16:14.25 6:30/M
38 1908 Phillip Berkowitz 12South Shore 16:14.26 6:30/M
39 1624 Joshua Cai 9North Shore 16:15.39 6:30/M
40 163 Kieran Lynch 11South Shore 16:15.48 6:30/M
41 1535 Nolan Hosey 9South Shore 16:15.76 6:30/M
42 1641 Christian Frangas 9North Shore 16:16.34 6:31/M
43 1240 Jeffrey Radinsky 11North Shore 16:16.69 6:31/M
44 1540 Michael Riomao 10South Shore 16:17.35 6:31/M
45 258 Richard Cleveland 11South Shore 16:17.48 6:31/M
46 1703 Ari Ziman 9North Shore 16:17.86 6:31/M
47 1774 Alijah Murray 12South Shore 16:18.22 6:31/M
48 766 Nicolas Ditieri 11North Shore 16:20.41 6:32/M
49 789 Franklin Zha 12North Shore 16:21.20 6:32/M
50 1216 Dante Del Vecchio 10North Shore 16:21.30 6:33/M
123

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media