Westchester Turkey Trot 5K & 10K
10K Age Groups
F Overall
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Eliza Herrero 1050 30 3 38:46.70 42:31.45 6:14/M
2 Karen Proctor 1062 53 4 39:33.31 41:38.12 6:22/M
3 Ella Charkes 1054 24 5 41:10.84 43:49.48 6:38/M
M Overall
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Levi Lilienthal 1272 19 1 36:57.00 36:58.24 5:57/M
2 Jay Johnson 1334 43 2 38:00.50 38:02.89 6:07/M
3 Jeremy Larson 1204 37 6 41:42.51 41:46.99 6:43/M
Show Top 5 Only
F 14 and under
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Ella Pietrosanti 3856 10 52 51:23.82 51:25.59 8:16/M
2 Laura Kearon 1192 13 166 1:02:33.84 1:03:50.66 10:04/M
3 Melanie Rodriguez 1163 14 213 1:11:30.09 1:13:43.38 11:30/M
 
M 14 and under
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Noah Feffer 1314 12 192 1:06:50.95 1:07:09.47 10:46/M
 
F 15 to 19
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Scout Fishkind 1327 15 57 51:36.09 52:02.72 8:18/M
2 Lindsey Rosenberg 1221 17 75 52:55.58 55:58.43 8:31/M
3 Ella Rodriguez 1249 17 144 1:00:10.76 1:02:13.89 9:41/M
4 Emily Snider 1234 18 162 1:02:03.43 1:03:07.39 9:59/M
5 Chloé Rocco 1223 19 203 1:09:13.93 1:09:35.50 11:09/M
 
M 15 to 19
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Brian Goldberg 1256 17 37 49:01.34 49:16.71 7:53/M
2 Marc Arroyo 1238 17 95 55:00.38 55:05.52 8:51/M
 
F 20 to 24
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 lena wirth 1115 24 59 51:37.42 51:58.88 8:18/M
2 Meredith Greenstein 1169 24 64 52:10.58 53:07.25 8:24/M
3 juliette garofolo 1313 22 87 54:04.63 56:08.56 8:42/M
4 Patricia Murtagh 1213 20 105 55:39.51 57:29.49 8:57/M
5 Erin Butler 1016 24 130 58:14.48 1:00:58.92 9:22/M
6 Annie Rubinson 1055 20 151 1:01:06.09 1:02:55.34 9:50/M
7 Un Hee Fontaine 1024 24 174 1:03:38.85 1:03:50.31 10:15/M
8 Keren Deneny 1182 23 206 1:09:25.89 1:11:09.18 11:10/M
9 Daniela Saglimbeni 1329 23 236 1:20:40.04 1:22:26.68 12:59/M
 
M 20 to 24
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Vaquero 1293 20 12 43:57.46 44:01.80 7:04/M
2 Stephen Kolluri 1038 23 33 48:31.76 51:40.62 7:49/M
3 Jeevan Kanakavalli 1039 22 34 48:33.55 51:41.71 7:49/M
4 Ethan Gabor 1184 21 63 52:05.85 52:29.52 8:23/M
5 Brian Lander 1189 23 67 52:14.71 52:24.35 8:24/M
6 Christopher Arroyo 1237 20 90 54:23.59 54:28.50 8:45/M
7 Matthew Blattman 1180 23 93 54:54.63 55:21.91 8:50/M
8 Michael Rocco 1225 23 124 57:32.32 57:32.32 9:16/M
9 Lena Salino 1089 22 155 1:01:32.95 1:01:51.94 9:54/M
10 Jake Spivak 1090 22 156 1:01:33.00 1:01:52.45 9:54/M
11 Kevin Santillan 1109 22 231 1:18:48.39 1:22:53.34 12:41/M
 
F 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Ostertag 1043 28 26 47:43.47 49:19.91 7:41/M
2 Rachel Okun 1031 26 35 48:40.60 49:55.42 7:50/M
3 Ariana Korman 1128 26 43 49:39.60 50:04.61 8:00/M
4 Alexa Esposito 1046 29 61 51:46.00 53:16.15 8:20/M
5 Aleksandra Ryan 1232 28 73 52:46.93 53:15.09 8:30/M
6 Samantha Kuchinski 1077 25 81 53:19.43 56:04.95 8:35/M
7 Caroline Sohr 1173 28 82 53:24.46 55:12.84 8:36/M
8 Shannon Spillane 1112 27 83 53:26.77 55:36.47 8:36/M
9 Torrie Lebron 1064 28 89 54:18.69 54:22.04 8:44/M
10 Marilou Manicot 1017 27 92 54:39.40 54:45.70 8:48/M
11 Marissa Okun 1141 27 109 55:48.68 57:03.13 8:59/M
12 Nicole Ederer 1063 29 111 56:01.91 56:11.16 9:01/M
13 Bailey Jarriel 1076 26 131 58:18.65 1:01:05.12 9:23/M
14 Kaylah Felipe 1094 25 133 58:45.48 59:36.79 9:27/M
15 Danielle Clemons 1207 29 135 59:03.82 1:01:40.56 9:30/M
16 Jyothi Dolinak 1100 26 164 1:02:08.14 1:02:41.19 10:00/M
17 Allison Vaccaro 1398 26 168 1:02:53.11 1:05:20.78 10:07/M
18 Courtney Kassel 1247 28 169 1:02:56.24 1:06:30.14 10:08/M
19 Gabriela Rivas 1040 26 180 1:04:33.04 1:06:49.04 10:23/M
20 Parris Lloyd 1091 26 185 1:05:16.47 1:06:31.29 10:30/M
21 Kayleen McGovern 1218 25 191 1:06:45.38 1:08:05.08 10:45/M
22 Alana Harris 1110 29 194 1:06:58.55 1:07:05.04 10:47/M
23 Ally Carbone 1121 27 198 1:07:21.47 1:11:20.10 10:50/M
24 Erin Scanlan 1025 27 210 1:10:45.34 1:16:19.64 11:23/M
25 Tess Jarriel 1079 29 224 1:14:37.81 1:17:25.15 12:01/M
26 Angela Kumar 1037 29 226 1:15:15.56 1:18:23.34 12:07/M
27 honey mejias 1105 29 229 1:15:52.15 1:19:57.61 12:13/M
28 Karina Barreto 1106 27 232 1:18:50.39 1:22:55.02 12:41/M
29 Rachel Lieberman 1260 26 237 1:21:54.86 1:24:22.60 13:11/M
 
M 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Brandon Wells 1061 26 20 46:30.94 46:56.34 7:29/M
2 John Conor Butler 1009 26 28 47:47.04 50:31.22 7:41/M
3 Samuel Waters 1129 28 84 53:43.21 56:40.62 8:39/M
4 Griffin Gambino 1095 25 96 55:01.10 55:52.36 8:51/M
5 Ciaran Dillon 1067 27 110 55:56.40 58:15.05 9:00/M
6 John Ostertag 1044 25 127 58:02.81 59:43.00 9:21/M
7 Alex Gelb 1246 28 149 1:00:47.98 1:04:22.11 9:47/M
8 David Joannides 1005 27 177 1:04:11.56 1:06:03.13 10:20/M
9 Ryan Blair 6952 29 200 1:07:40.28 1:09:54.61 10:53/M
10 Aleem Awan 6977 25 234 1:19:28.35 1:21:50.39 12:47/M
 
F 30 to 34
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Joselyn Kohler 1122 30 10 43:22.98 47:22.17 6:59/M
2 Kristen Rehm 1208 32 23 47:33.92 48:01.75 7:39/M
3 Ariel Coreth 1157 30 30 47:55.70 50:12.87 7:43/M
4 Holly Carsten 1078 32 38 49:01.54 51:44.03 7:53/M
5 Sarah Hook 1135 30 42 49:38.87 50:10.31 7:59/M
6 Laura Cloherty 1269 34 119 57:00.15 58:40.84 9:10/M
7 Kristen Cannici 1071 33 120 57:08.64 57:49.80 9:12/M
8 Becky Schwartzman 1014 32 123 57:18.87 1:00:25.18 9:13/M
9 Amy Parlapiano 1242 32 147 1:00:36.66 1:02:40.92 9:45/M
10 Cinthia Ortega 1280 33 160 1:01:51.22 1:05:40.73 9:57/M
11 Diana Dekajlo 1108 33 161 1:02:01.44 1:05:39.64 9:59/M
12 Megan Kaen 1209 30 173 1:03:29.12 1:04:35.21 10:13/M
13 Melissa Milligan 1104 32 196 1:07:05.19 1:07:24.06 10:48/M
14 Leanna D’Agostino 1132 31 197 1:07:20.68 1:11:20.30 10:50/M
15 Andrea Deck 1143 32 240 1:23:25.85 1:26:03.73 13:26/M
 
M 30 to 34
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Stephen McSherry 1139 32 13 44:05.04 46:28.66 7:06/M
2 Gabriel Baumgaertner 1243 33 17 46:02.24 48:07.58 7:25/M
3 Serge Eygenson 1051 34 27 47:46.88 48:00.33 7:41/M
4 Bryant Kitching 1181 32 44 49:47.22 50:14.37 8:01/M
5 Eric Fischer 1206 30 45 50:02.40 52:38.86 8:03/M
6 David McCaul 1113 31 47 50:09.92 52:19.86 8:04/M
7 Harrison Antognioni 1241 32 65 52:12.13 55:05.48 8:24/M
8 Sergio Villatoro 1174 31 66 52:13.37 52:21.15 8:24/M
9 Xiaofei Guan 1087 32 91 54:28.93 55:20.53 8:46/M
10 Ryan Jarriel 1081 32 104 55:39.48 58:28.34 8:57/M
11 Shyall Bhela 1072 33 121 57:09.88 57:51.11 9:12/M
12 Kyle Kozman 1107 33 138 59:22.99 1:03:01.32 9:33/M
13 Blair Allen 1045 34 140 59:48.36 1:01:18.50 9:37/M
14 Craig Ayres 1080 33 154 1:01:09.28 1:03:56.02 9:51/M
15 Matthew Suhovsky 1203 34 187 1:05:45.94 1:07:02.60 10:35/M
16 Raja Gajwani 1205 33 212 1:10:55.92 1:13:36.21 11:25/M
17 Emily Boccardi 1013 34 225 1:14:51.55 1:18:44.40 12:03/M
 
F 35 to 39
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Tanya Saltykova-Balan 1126 39 7 42:24.91 43:17.44 6:50/M
2 Claudia Seuss 1166 39 31 48:10.79 49:12.35 7:45/M
3 Andrea Chester 1199 39 50 51:00.94 51:05.15 8:13/M
4 Marisa Richheimer 1161 37 54 51:27.34 52:28.86 8:17/M
5 Celia Namoury 1021 37 76 52:56.26 53:01.45 8:31/M
6 Christina Poidomani 1118 36 80 53:18.65 53:50.46 8:35/M
7 Tiffany Chin Kato 1058 37 88 54:07.53 54:17.44 8:43/M
8 Tatiana Curry 1193 38 107 55:47.97 55:52.27 8:59/M
9 Lindsey Thomas 1138 37 114 56:17.18 58:29.92 9:04/M
10 Sarah Yarnall 1146 38 116 56:24.79 56:27.40 9:05/M
11 Beth Crowell 1034 39 122 57:15.38 59:30.85 9:13/M
12 Ana McDevitt 1027 36 141 59:49.91 1:02:58.26 9:38/M
13 Sharleen Bailon 1172 39 153 1:01:08.59 1:04:27.97 9:50/M
14 Jessica Clarke 1148 39 184 1:05:11.59 1:05:54.81 10:30/M
15 Rachel Kampfer 1226 37 189 1:06:11.54 1:08:52.04 10:39/M
16 Antoinette Klatzky 1164 36 214 1:11:30.76 1:13:42.77 11:31/M
17 Anne Weaver 1123 38 217 1:11:57.11 1:14:12.02 11:35/M
18 Ashley Straw 1254 35 220 1:12:48.70 1:13:23.69 11:43/M
19 Rachel Schimmel 1086 37 222 1:14:19.22 1:17:45.37 11:58/M
20 Holly Cohan 1200 36 230 1:17:05.80 1:18:45.71 12:24/M
 
M 35 to 39
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Adam Santos 1279 35 9 43:04.29 43:52.67 6:56/M
2 John Cook 1088 36 16 45:49.01 46:46.01 7:22/M
3 Jason Stern 1194 35 36 48:54.17 49:05.69 7:52/M
4 Benjamin Wymore 1125 37 40 49:27.45 50:05.54 7:58/M
5 Matt Brewer 1116 39 49 50:45.67 50:59.56 8:10/M
6 Rick Goldberg 1147 37 86 54:03.06 57:04.95 8:42/M
7 David Rosen 1073 39 113 56:15.28 57:36.96 9:03/M
8 Michael boccardi 1007 36 176 1:03:52.92 1:07:45.62 10:17/M
9 ben weaver 1124 39 218 1:11:58.67 1:14:12.77 11:35/M
 
F 40 to 44
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Friedlander 1047 43 25 47:36.21 47:50.70 7:40/M
2 Julie Sloane 1285 40 51 51:04.96 53:08.34 8:13/M
3 Kate Dowling 1098 43 53 51:25.76 51:42.87 8:17/M
4 Christine Darby 1286 41 97 55:03.50 58:12.77 8:52/M
5 Peninna Oren 1092 42 102 55:23.44 58:49.42 8:55/M
6 Julia Love 1154 42 103 55:23.99 56:07.31 8:55/M
7 Nicole Jeffers 1177 42 106 55:45.81 58:36.95 8:58/M
8 Kim Greenburg 1159 41 108 55:48.45 56:50.65 8:59/M
9 Molly Lopez Holcomb 1277 42 115 56:22.47 57:40.02 9:04/M
10 Randi Two 1198 40 117 56:46.83 57:29.12 9:08/M
11 Alisa Tolchin 1160 41 125 57:57.78 58:59.26 9:20/M
12 Kathleen Fischer 1273 42 146 1:00:29.34 1:01:55.97 9:44/M
13 Allison McCullough 1178 41 158 1:01:47.95 1:04:35.19 9:57/M
14 Maria Schiavone-Forlenza 1133 41 167 1:02:44.64 1:05:39.84 10:06/M
15 Elizabeth Demler 1168 41 170 1:03:00.23 1:03:12.86 10:08/M
16 Katrina Mullaney 1201 43 172 1:03:17.50 1:04:34.93 10:11/M
17 Amanda Murrays 6956 40 183 1:05:09.07 1:07:24.25 10:29/M
18 Nicole Dubbs 1259 43 190 1:06:12.37 1:08:52.68 10:39/M
19 Amy Van Erk 1332 43 199 1:07:36.97 1:09:42.02 10:53/M
20 Karilyn Anderson 1015 43 215 1:11:32.03 1:13:44.12 11:31/M
21 Anna Raff 1003 44 233 1:19:11.05 1:21:50.99 12:45/M
 
M 40 to 44
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Donovan 1268 40 8 42:46.70 43:17.09 6:53/M
2 Dustin Steinhauer 1082 40 11 43:44.83 43:51.82 7:02/M
3 Luis Esteban Olano 1187 42 14 44:06.89 44:41.33 7:06/M
4 Jordan Roker 1002 42 22 46:42.32 46:45.05 7:31/M
5 Steven Lee 1186 43 24 47:34.54 48:09.44 7:39/M
6 Dennis Isenhour 1119 43 39 49:24.65 49:36.89 7:57/M
7 Stefan Atkinson 1267 42 71 52:44.69 52:57.03 8:29/M
8 Nick Battista 1114 41 77 53:08.03 53:10.69 8:33/M
9 Eric Wu 1153 42 94 54:55.13 55:37.90 8:50/M
10 Brent Two 1197 41 118 56:47.73 57:30.09 9:08/M
11 Christopher Forlenza 1140 41 179 1:04:15.60 1:07:10.71 10:20/M
12 Vikas Sindhwani 1245 44 223 1:14:37.53 1:16:35.71 12:01/M
13 Manuel Quintana 1167 41 228 1:15:25.89 1:17:43.44 12:08/M
14 Esteban Marrero 1252 44 245 1:50:39.54 1:54:27.86 17:49/M
 
F 45 to 49
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Kyoko Hayashi 1035 45 56 51:32.38 52:18.12 8:18/M
2 Kirsten Aghen 1290 48 128 58:05.79 1:00:47.48 9:21/M
3 Laura Kearon 1190 45 129 58:09.48 59:27.15 9:22/M
4 Jaclyn Feffer 1315 45 193 1:06:52.92 1:07:11.47 10:46/M
5 Randee Marketo 1130 48 195 1:07:03.80 1:09:06.75 10:48/M
6 LILI ARNOTT 1083 45 207 1:09:29.29 1:11:15.42 11:11/M
7 julie arzu 1278 48 239 1:22:35.18 1:24:29.90 13:17/M
8 Elaine Molina 1099 46 241 1:35:23.55 1:36:15.83 15:21/M
9 Charina Mendez 1004 49 242 1:35:24.03 1:36:16.87 15:21/M
10 Seidah Smith 1251 45 243 1:50:32.50 1:54:20.11 17:47/M
 
M 45 to 49
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Chick 1244 46 48 50:14.53 50:22.52 8:05/M
2 Chris McDevitt 1026 45 62 51:47.90 54:55.41 8:20/M
3 Anthony Guido 1170 48 70 52:26.06 53:01.69 8:26/M
4 Dan Kearon 1191 45 79 53:18.28 54:34.95 8:35/M
5 MATHEW ARNOTT 1084 45 100 55:15.69 57:01.74 8:54/M
6 Christopher Micheletti 1049 48 101 55:15.85 57:05.36 8:54/M
7 Pradeep Raman 1228 46 136 59:07.63 59:25.72 9:31/M
8 Tony Kollarmalil 1152 46 142 1:00:02.22 1:01:50.80 9:40/M
9 Nicholas Botticelli 1048 48 145 1:00:21.42 1:02:11.27 9:43/M
10 ju hyun seok 1060 49 171 1:03:11.38 1:04:37.37 10:10/M
 
F 50 to 54
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Amy Mendel 1101 50 175 1:03:49.38 1:04:08.38 10:16/M
2 Dana Genson 1069 52 186 1:05:43.10 1:07:45.58 10:35/M
3 Desiree Rocco 1224 50 204 1:09:14.78 1:09:35.48 11:09/M
4 Christine Garcia 1289 51 209 1:10:10.93 1:12:52.96 11:18/M
5 Mi Oh 1059 50 219 1:12:16.59 1:13:43.41 11:38/M
6 Celeste Ramirez 1305 51 235 1:20:20.52 1:23:50.11 12:56/M
 
M 50 to 54
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Craig Astreicher 1276 50 15 45:46.23 45:56.73 7:22/M
2 BOUKER POOL 1227 50 21 46:37.80 47:44.68 7:30/M
3 Gregorio Garcia 1318 53 29 47:53.55 48:12.43 7:42/M
4 Dwight Grant 1085 54 41 49:38.49 51:56.62 7:59/M
5 Kevin Costello 1297 54 55 51:31.59 51:36.58 8:18/M
6 Jason Fishkind 1322 53 58 51:36.42 52:03.08 8:18/M
7 Gary Peterson 1171 51 60 51:40.41 53:28.61 8:19/M
8 Brad Genson 1068 50 112 56:04.70 58:06.61 9:01/M
9 Bruce Lander 1235 52 134 59:02.73 59:12.44 9:30/M
10 Arturo Jallath 1008 54 139 59:45.59 1:00:06.92 9:37/M
11 Aram Rubinson 1056 52 152 1:01:07.83 1:02:57.08 9:50/M
12 Francesco Marino 1258 52 157 1:01:44.52 1:02:51.84 9:56/M
13 Jordan Snider 1233 51 163 1:02:04.39 1:03:08.48 9:59/M
14 Michael Starr 1265 52 201 1:08:38.17 1:10:52.42 11:03/M
15 Frank Rocco 1222 51 205 1:09:17.15 1:09:39.10 11:09/M
 
F 55 to 59
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Christiana Brenin 1065 56 137 59:16.06 1:00:48.29 9:32/M
2 Suzanne Robbins 1231 56 143 1:00:07.93 1:02:02.01 9:41/M
3 Marybeth Stefano 1018 55 178 1:04:13.44 1:04:58.76 10:20/M
4 Reina Espaillat 1306 57 188 1:06:10.56 1:07:33.67 10:39/M
5 Anne Vaccaro 1057 57 211 1:10:48.35 1:13:13.94 11:24/M
6 Lisa Torregrossa 1216 59 221 1:12:56.74 1:14:02.32 11:44/M
7 Melanie Ravenell 1250 55 244 1:50:34.76 1:54:21.93 17:48/M
 
M 55 to 59
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Sergio Lupetin 1230 59 46 50:09.87 50:24.27 8:04/M
2 Qinghuang Lin 1136 59 68 52:19.14 52:52.23 8:25/M
3 Peter Bernard 1020 55 69 52:24.27 53:58.38 8:26/M
4 Christopher Arroyo 1236 56 72 52:45.66 52:50.10 8:29/M
5 Christopher Kortright 1117 58 74 52:50.59 53:23.78 8:30/M
6 Edgar Jaimes 1165 59 98 55:06.45 55:06.45 8:52/M
7 Chris Marketo 1131 55 159 1:01:49.33 1:03:53.55 9:57/M
8 Terence Mccabe 1229 56 181 1:04:34.99 1:07:07.57 10:24/M
9 Terence Deneny 1183 57 182 1:04:36.07 1:06:19.73 10:24/M
10 Gary Fridson 1028 56 216 1:11:39.74 1:14:14.21 11:32/M
 
F 60 to 64
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Jane Judge 1257 63 126 58:00.04 1:01:56.91 9:20/M
2 Victoria Metz 1212 60 132 58:29.77 59:36.10 9:25/M
3 Judith Russell 1041 64 150 1:00:51.56 1:02:29.55 9:48/M
4 Elena Remais 1033 60 208 1:09:39.56 1:11:54.85 11:13/M
 
M 60 to 64
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Lehman 1012 62 19 46:30.94 46:37.33 7:29/M
2 ANDREW KORMAN 1127 62 32 48:22.97 48:46.96 7:47/M
3 James Stern 1176 64 85 53:51.77 54:04.19 8:40/M
4 John Castellano 1266 64 99 55:12.39 57:41.72 8:53/M
5 Mark Loftus 1211 62 202 1:08:39.13 1:09:45.83 11:03/M
6 Ric Plaisance 1156 62 227 1:15:24.32 1:17:20.87 12:08/M
7 Ben Lieberman 1261 60 238 1:21:56.11 1:24:22.66 13:11/M
 
F 65 to 69
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Ellen Borenstein 1239 66 78 53:16.89 53:51.00 8:34/M
 
M 65 to 69
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas Ostertag 1042 66 148 1:00:47.26 1:02:26.20 9:47/M
 
F 70 and over
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Dagny Hyde 1006 70 18 46:24.55 47:11.94 7:28/M
 
M 70 and over
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Rubinfeld 1264 75 165 1:02:21.94 1:02:37.10 10:02/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media