NSRF Endless Summer 5K & 10K
10K Age Groups
F Overall
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Joanne Roche Yonkers 81 45 10 54:17.29 54:28.59 8:44/M
M Overall
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Angel Camacho Jackson Heights Queens 95 41 1 36:18.09 36:20.00 5:51/M
Show Top 5 Only
F 20 to 29
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Andrea Freire woodhaven 37 29 23 1:04:12.05 1:04:18.91 10:20/M
2 Marie St. Pierre Rockville Centre 24 24 30 1:19:29.13 1:19:42.91 12:48/M
 
M 20 to 29
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Jake Levin Brooklyn 60 28 5 48:09.20 48:19.58 7:45/M
2 Ivan Sagastume Linden 67 29 6 48:40.62 48:44.00 7:50/M
 
F 30 to 39
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Scarlett Thiele New York 93 35 20 1:00:57.49 1:01:05.15 9:49/M
2 Friederike Williams New York 26 37 21 1:03:45.50 1:03:52.42 10:16/M
3 Abiola Adeyemi Jamaica 53 31 27 1:12:25.63 1:12:31.78 11:39/M
4 Kerry Eller East Meadow 46 30 31 1:27:32.93 1:27:43.82 14:05/M
5 Patience Haggin Long Island City 27 30 32 1:29:25.21 1:31:04.85 14:23/M
 
M 30 to 39
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 James Poch Rego Park 82 34 2 40:56.88 40:58.50 6:35/M
2 Junior Pajuelo Linden 68 39 4 48:07.25 48:10.04 7:45/M
3 George Ling Flushing 39 34 9 51:47.67 52:06.57 8:20/M
4 Edgar Fajardo Bayonne 96 34 17 59:05.45 59:08.40 9:31/M
5 Edward Martinez Bronx 34 38 25 1:06:26.66 1:06:40.14 10:42/M
6 Livingstone De Jesus Yonkers 58 36 26 1:06:27.05 1:06:40.08 10:42/M
7 Jonathan Sem East Meadow 47 32 29 1:18:01.20 1:18:11.72 12:33/M
8 Ladaz Marshall East Orange 49 36 33 1:33:23.89 1:33:44.40 15:02/M
 
F 40 to 49
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Marlene Kwee New York 30 45 16 58:25.13 1:00:19.40 9:24/M
2 yanira rivera rego park 71 44 35 1:41:10.89 1:41:24.37 16:17/M
 
M 40 to 49
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Seth Hallem New York 29 42 7 49:45.80 51:40.18 8:01/M
2 Andres Ortega New york 40 40 8 51:45.81 52:06.27 8:20/M
3 Nicholas Bohdanowycz Olean 99 44 11 54:37.02 54:43.23 8:47/M
4 David Tierney New York 94 40 18 59:29.10 59:37.15 9:34/M
5 marco castillo Medford 10 49 24 1:04:39.41 1:04:46.19 10:24/M
6 miguel jackson Fresh Meadows 43 41 34 1:33:24.81 1:33:45.68 15:02/M
 
M 50 to 59
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Luis Tenesaca Pangol Elmhurst NY 11373 98 56 12 55:57.16 56:06.13 9:00/M
2 John Efthimiou Astoria 83 58 13 56:01.90 56:11.76 9:01/M
3 Pat Kiernan Brooklyn 101 53 19 59:39.43 59:45.62 9:36/M
 
F 60 to 69
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Rosario Risueno Ortiz Elmhurst 84 68 36 1:41:18.52 1:41:29.83 16:18/M
 
M 60 to 69
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 prelja sinistaj kew gardens 73 60 3 44:48.34 44:57.97 7:13/M
2 Russell Brown NEW YORK 38 62 14 56:04.77 56:15.61 9:02/M
3 Donald Hines New Hyde Park 18 60 15 56:39.16 56:49.40 9:07/M
4 Dennis Elder Sayville 13 67 22 1:03:49.36 1:04:07.07 10:16/M
5 gerard ruiz Hicksville 50 62 28 1:14:20.95 1:14:42.30 11:58/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media