Only In Harlem 5K Run/Walk
5K Age Groups
Show Top 5 Only
F 99 and under
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Lily Wu Toronto 98 38 10 21:59.63 21:59.63 7:05/M
2 Anna Kemeny New York 33 28 14 22:50.89 22:56.52 7:21/M
3 Rachel Clapp New York 58 37 20 23:52.30 23:57.59 7:41/M
4 Irene Starygina Queens 93 37 25 25:03.24 25:03.29 8:04/M
5 Danielle Edmonds New York 112 24 26 25:03.68 25:10.48 8:04/M
6 Naja Davis Brooklyn 59 27 36 28:20.41 28:28.43 9:07/M
7 Claudia Tang New York 50 26 38 28:40.03 28:46.03 9:14/M
8 Kat Rivas New York 86 25 40 28:50.50 28:57.18 9:17/M
9 Friederike Williams New York 57 37 41 29:05.55 29:08.64 9:22/M
10 Sarah Corsico Brooklyn 84 26 42 29:12.42 29:21.22 9:24/M
11 Amy Tiong Waterbury 110 26 43 29:13.00 29:21.92 9:24/M
12 Theresa Juva-Brown Oakland Gardens 74 38 44 29:47.51 29:49.95 9:35/M
13 Amanda Hoover new york 95 29 45 30:06.05 30:14.05 9:41/M
14 Itara Jacobs New York 32 26 46 30:16.62 30:22.45 9:45/M
15 Gabriella Cyran New York City 20 26 48 30:38.79 30:52.43 9:52/M
16 Liliana De Abreu Jamaica 34 35 53 32:10.93 32:10.93 10:22/M
17 Delores Connors Bergenfield 64 50 54 32:44.58 32:46.29 10:32/M
18 Michelle Cashman New York 65 32 55 32:52.60 33:06.10 10:35/M
19 Gillian Hagen New York 25 23 56 33:25.11 33:33.68 10:45/M
20 Beverly Adade New York City 66 34 57 33:31.68 33:46.35 10:47/M
21 Veronica Brennan Tsang Sunnnyside 75 61 60 35:09.88 35:21.02 11:19/M
22 Alexandra Parado trenton 52 26 61 36:16.63 36:22.70 11:41/M
23 Sofia Roman New York 51 25 62 36:16.64 36:22.87 11:41/M
24 Ester Lieblich Brooklyn 42 62 63 36:19.39 36:32.51 11:41/M
25 Beverly Pazur New York 103 61 64 36:59.87 37:11.13 11:55/M
26 Caryn Bailey New York 14 63 66 37:27.09 37:38.12 12:03/M
27 Akina Tindal Wiesendanger New York 73 11 67 37:55.02 38:04.88 12:12/M
28 Elaine Parker New York 3 48 68 37:56.45 38:08.99 12:13/M
29 Sharaya Tindal Wiesendanger NEW YORK 8 41 69 38:23.68 38:34.29 12:21/M
30 Shafinaz Hussein New York 63 43 70 39:42.70 39:54.79 12:47/M
31 Julie Dastine New York 36 32 71 39:59.82 40:17.65 12:52/M
32 Aimee Parow New York 105 45 72 40:40.43 41:03.92 13:05/M
33 Layla Medina New York 107 3 74 40:41.94 41:05.12 13:06/M
34 Jenne Richardson NYC 49 30 75 40:59.44 41:09.77 13:12/M
35 shaindel Lieblich Brooklyn 41 19 76 42:10.75 42:23.85 13:35/M
36 Titanya Hughes West Hempstead 90 48 78 44:20.07 44:20.07 14:16/M
37 Bernadette Henry BROOKLYN 91 43 79 48:06.72 48:11.73 15:29/M
38 Fraida Lieblich Brooklyn 40 35 81 52:42.62 52:57.71 16:58/M
39 Chaya Lieblich Brooklyn 39 37 82 52:43.24 52:58.21 16:58/M
40 Paula Specland NEW YORK 21 48 84 54:33.62 54:44.27 17:34/M
 
M 99 and under
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Noah Craven Fredericksburg 104 22 1 19:12.84 19:12.84 6:11/M
2 Hussein Saad New York 111 38 2 19:56.66 19:56.66 6:25/M
3 Carlos Gonzalez Bronx 97 52 3 20:10.34 20:10.34 6:30/M
4 Yves Voltaire New York 45 33 4 20:21.21 20:21.21 6:33/M
5 Kevin Thwala Hackensack NJ 07601 26 30 5 20:34.44 20:38.56 6:37/M
6 Joshua Wessler NEW YORK 71 35 6 20:54.29 21:03.61 6:44/M
7 Brandon Hill New York 102 31 7 21:27.72 21:27.72 6:54/M
8 Marcin Dorecki Warszawa 46 30 8 21:36.14 21:36.75 6:57/M
9 Henry Jaffe Moraga 101 16 9 21:49.78 21:49.78 7:02/M
10 Taurean Wiggins New York 13 36 11 22:16.33 22:16.33 7:10/M
11 Keisuke Yamamoto New York 82 29 12 22:30.00 22:32.51 7:15/M
12 Alex Tindal Wiesendanger NEW YORK 6 39 13 22:44.25 22:48.28 7:19/M
13 nicholas alexandrakos astoria 72 41 15 22:55.23 23:02.88 7:23/M
14 Travis Bowers Bronx 18 34 16 23:03.27 23:03.27 7:25/M
15 Horace Bush Briarwood 11 63 17 23:08.33 23:10.00 7:27/M
16 Vandy Hall Trenton 60 25 18 23:27.61 23:30.08 7:33/M
17 prelja sinistaj kew gardens 83 60 19 23:35.31 23:39.86 7:36/M
18 Stephan Johnson New York 29 29 21 24:14.27 24:21.47 7:48/M
19 Kasahun Neselu New York 62 28 22 24:14.94 24:21.46 7:48/M
20 George Gonzalez New York 109 51 23 24:19.49 24:24.91 7:50/M
21 DeShawn Mitchell Astoria 85 35 24 24:32.76 24:35.09 7:54/M
22 James West Yonkers 94 56 27 25:07.45 25:12.46 8:05/M
23 Austin Hernandez 10027 55 26 28 25:12.08 25:14.00 8:07/M
24 Felipe Nunez Elmhurst 48 51 29 25:30.23 25:38.09 8:13/M
25 Angel Robles Bronx 88 47 30 25:43.92 25:43.92 8:17/M
26 Akeem Berry New York 61 33 31 25:50.56 25:55.08 8:19/M
27 Bernd Erpenbeck New York 108 57 32 26:34.98 26:35.76 8:33/M
28 ALEXANDER PEAKER NEW YORK 53 61 33 27:25.15 27:41.42 8:50/M
29 louis muamba Queens Astoria 89 32 34 27:41.68 27:47.29 8:55/M
30 Raphael Midy New York City 87 29 35 28:02.58 28:12.63 9:02/M
31 Nick McNickle Jackson Heights 68 68 37 28:29.93 28:34.66 9:10/M
32 Kai Kwee-Hallem New York 80 11 39 28:41.89 28:41.89 9:14/M
33 Jeffrey Martinez Mount Vernon 96 33 47 30:38.13 30:41.76 9:52/M
34 Luke Marschark Brooklyn 19 29 49 30:38.96 30:52.84 9:52/M
35 Alexis Melendez Paterson 43 42 50 30:47.28 30:58.53 9:55/M
36 William Tindal Wiesendanger NEW YORK 7 9 51 30:58.51 31:04.00 9:58/M
37 Paulo Victor Neves Sampaio Brasília 12 19 52 31:14.16 31:20.73 10:03/M
38 Yan Kwee-Hallem New York 81 7 58 34:15.43 34:15.43 11:02/M
39 Kevin Glover New York 5 67 59 34:49.30 35:02.36 11:12/M
40 Gerard Ruiz Hicksville 1 62 65 37:18.71 37:32.83 12:01/M
41 Ramon Medina New York 106 52 73 40:40.68 41:05.14 13:06/M
42 Taurean Tindal Wolcott 79 36 77 42:51.05 42:56.81 13:48/M
43 Michael Anderson Corona 47 67 80 48:56.04 49:05.28 15:45/M
 
X 99 and under
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 JAZZMYN Basora Cambria Heights 77 34 83 52:47.57 52:55.16 17:00/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media