Bellport Bay 5K
5K Open Age Groups
F Open
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Barbara Russo Bellport 273 59 5 19:07.89 19:08.65 6:09/M
2 Aelo Curtis Ventura 180 13 11 20:04.20 20:05.25 6:28/M
3 Pria Gadkari New York 118 16 22 21:40.34 21:46.78 6:59/M
M Open
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathan Afanador Patchogue 262 30 1 17:07.21 17:07.21 5:31/M
2 Tyler Healy New York 168 33 2 18:16.20 18:17.34 5:53/M
3 Travis Tate East Northport 164 45 3 18:18.03 18:18.03 5:53/M
Show Top 5 Only
F 12 and under
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Jocelyn Fitzgerald East Patchogue 265 11 30 22:38.01 22:39.47 7:17/M
2 Julia Innes 305 12 157 30:11.22 30:19.83 9:43/M
3 Mackenzie Porter Bellport 229 11 160 30:46.70 30:46.70 9:54/M
4 Ava Trucios Northport 121 11 177 32:41.76 32:41.76 10:31/M
5 Elle Carson Bellport 96 10 248 49:18.55 49:20.08 15:52/M
 
M 12 and under
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Anders Curtis Ventura 178 12 14 20:48.42 20:50.28 6:42/M
2 Ian Mitchell Huntington 261 12 16 20:54.05 20:56.04 6:44/M
3 Jackson Li Bellport 221 9 20 21:31.01 21:32.64 6:56/M
4 Liam Cotton Brooklyn 319 12 39 23:24.38 23:26.04 7:32/M
5 Max Ficazzola Bronxville 331 10 40 23:24.60 23:26.03 7:32/M
6 Tyler Onza 309 10 43 23:34.48 23:38.81 7:35/M
7 Drew Ficazzola Bronxville 330 10 57 24:29.37 24:33.43 7:53/M
8 Arun Gadkari New York 131 10 97 26:53.40 26:59.66 8:39/M
9 Jake Arnold Bellport 342 10 138 29:06.11 29:10.17 9:22/M
10 Thomas Porter Bellport 228 9 159 30:46.11 30:46.11 9:54/M
11 Cody Li Bellport 220 6 209 36:46.41 36:46.41 11:50/M
12 Eli Paulsen Bellport 272 10 225 40:41.14 40:48.07 13:06/M
 
F 13 to 16
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Marina Tassan-Solet Bellport Ny 11713 157 14 28 22:21.20 22:21.20 7:12/M
2 Madeline Budris BELLPORT 193 15 53 24:16.82 24:21.76 7:49/M
3 MOLLY HOUGH BELLPORT 276 15 55 24:25.50 24:29.47 7:52/M
4 Amita Gadkari New York 117 13 86 26:22.74 26:29.29 8:29/M
5 Macy Neider Yaphank 256 14 105 27:21.37 27:26.70 8:48/M
6 Virginia Shah Bellport 290 14 106 27:21.71 27:24.52 8:48/M
7 Jannat Majid Bellport 230 14 107 27:22.05 27:26.29 8:49/M
8 lila schultz Bellport 281 14 114 27:37.86 27:41.19 8:54/M
9 Stephanie Rodas East Patchogue 286 15 115 27:39.60 27:39.60 8:54/M
10 Brenna Porter Bellport 227 15 119 27:51.50 27:51.50 8:58/M
11 Lina Cambardella Hauppauge 119 15 175 32:16.93 32:22.29 10:23/M
12 Julay Mustafa Ny 189 15 176 32:41.63 32:47.22 10:31/M
13 Cayla Stephenson Corning 104 13 194 34:43.47 34:53.13 11:11/M
14 Savannah Krapf Bellport 251 14 240 46:13.15 46:32.66 14:53/M
 
M 13 to 16
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Curtis Mallory Bellport 288 16 13 20:44.90 20:44.90 6:41/M
2 Danny Bono East Patchogue 244 16 17 20:55.94 20:55.94 6:44/M
3 Sam Specht Bellport 302 16 18 21:24.30 21:24.30 6:53/M
4 Tyler Hoeffner East Patchogue 203 15 25 21:51.42 21:51.42 7:02/M
5 Cooper Cross East Patchogue 181 15 26 22:14.96 22:19.16 7:10/M
6 Jack Persak Brooklyn 274 14 50 24:05.51 24:05.51 7:45/M
7 Connor Murphy Brookhaven 236 16 54 24:16.96 24:21.90 7:49/M
8 Noel Rivera East Patchogue 248 14 56 24:27.56 24:31.99 7:52/M
9 Emmett Mallory BROOKLYN 289 14 58 24:32.07 24:32.07 7:54/M
10 Andreas Newman Bellport 346 13 183 33:10.03 33:10.03 10:41/M
 
F 17 to 19
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Anna Goldman Bellport 280 18 61 24:52.59 25:00.36 8:00/M
2 Samantha Ostrowski E. Patchogue 85 17 88 26:23.78 26:34.21 8:30/M
3 Natalie Gentzel Yaphank 36 18 91 26:34.55 26:39.80 8:33/M
4 Isabelle Palladino Medford 267 19 108 27:22.13 27:33.27 8:49/M
 
M 17 to 19
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Brayden Clements Patchogue 90 18 4 18:59.02 18:59.02 6:07/M
2 Ren Seubert Bellport 142 17 8 19:47.64 19:47.64 6:22/M
3 David Carlson Bellport 150 19 9 19:52.19 19:52.19 6:24/M
4 Colin Murphy Bellport New York 11713 339 18 60 24:49.68 24:49.68 7:59/M
5 Mike Amitrano 315 19 62 24:54.69 24:57.41 8:01/M
6 Kyle Stephenson Corning 102 17 65 25:02.94 25:09.96 8:04/M
 
F 20 to 29
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Madeline Lipponer Patchogue 110 24 29 22:23.58 22:24.45 7:12/M
2 Shannon Mahoney Port Jefferson Station 143 27 51 24:10.60 24:13.63 7:47/M
3 Chloe Porcaro Bellport 79 22 64 25:00.67 25:01.35 8:03/M
4 Liv Hughes New York 332 21 101 27:07.86 27:11.77 8:44/M
5 FRANKIE PORCARO Bellport 78 22 116 27:39.81 27:40.04 8:54/M
6 Marie Klepacz Danbury 80 22 156 30:09.21 30:22.55 9:42/M
7 Tara Powell East Patchogue 343 24 165 31:30.93 31:46.54 10:09/M
8 Charlotte Diamond Bellport 283 26 178 32:43.60 32:47.02 10:32/M
9 Dana Gallitelli Patchogue 99 24 186 33:33.12 33:41.38 10:48/M
10 Belle Lipponer Patchogue 113 21 201 36:03.05 36:06.24 11:36/M
11 Sara Griffin Shirley 61 27 208 36:43.14 36:43.14 11:49/M
12 Megan Kielbasa Aquebogue 255 20 212 36:54.17 37:05.15 11:53/M
13 Anne McGoldrick Shirley 184 22 223 40:30.67 40:38.03 13:02/M
14 Kate MacGown West Babylon 205 21 236 43:08.01 43:16.29 13:53/M
15 Tara Boyer bellport 125 25 260 58:02.69 58:23.11 18:41/M
16 Ariel Boyer bellport 129 28 261 58:48.76 59:09.61 18:56/M
17 Anne Boyer bellport 123 29 264 59:05.22 59:25.47 19:01/M
 
M 20 to 29
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Callahan Rockville Centre 77 25 10 19:53.61 19:53.61 6:24/M
2 Andrew O’Connell Phoenixville 66 29 12 20:44.65 20:44.65 6:41/M
3 Emmett Knowlton Missoula 219 29 21 21:31.44 21:33.03 6:56/M
4 David Bellante Brookhaven 218 20 36 23:16.37 23:16.37 7:29/M
5 Richard Travers-McMurtry East Patchogue 197 29 66 25:07.96 25:07.96 8:05/M
6 Patrick Rojas Bellport 93 27 83 26:17.04 26:17.04 8:28/M
7 Jack Denise East patchogue 304 27 90 26:31.86 26:34.34 8:32/M
8 Collin Porcaro Brooklyn 76 26 95 26:46.82 26:51.63 8:37/M
9 Brandon Chancey 337 24 96 26:50.11 26:51.21 8:38/M
10 Casey Wiencek Brookhaven 308 26 128 28:17.19 28:22.44 9:06/M
11 Roberto Lipponer Patchogue 112 27 149 29:50.05 29:53.24 9:36/M
12 Iain Hughes New York 333 20 151 30:00.27 30:04.88 9:39/M
 
F 30 to 39
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Becky Lijoi East Patchogue 277 32 45 23:53.41 23:55.14 7:41/M
2 Kristen Drury Brookhaven 81 38 71 25:31.35 25:36.68 8:13/M
3 Samantha Cala Deer Park 278 30 74 25:41.45 25:46.82 8:16/M
4 Edna Edwards Brookhaven NY 11719 38 30 79 26:07.32 26:11.22 8:24/M
5 Brittney Puccio Manorville 130 34 87 26:23.01 26:29.16 8:30/M
6 Rachel Russell Islip 324 30 92 26:34.90 26:40.64 8:33/M
7 Roxana Salucci Manorville 341 34 103 27:16.03 27:22.05 8:47/M
8 Lynette Pettinicchi Astoria 176 33 133 28:39.33 28:50.08 9:13/M
9 Arielle Goren Bellport 196 39 134 28:40.63 28:40.63 9:14/M
10 Nicole DeMasi Patchogue 297 33 144 29:30.01 29:39.50 9:30/M
11 Kelly Powell Hamden 52 38 164 31:30.85 31:46.58 10:09/M
12 Patricia Goff East Patchogue 170 31 192 34:30.50 34:52.52 11:06/M
13 Dana Chamier Brookhaven 139 32 197 35:06.32 35:08.88 11:18/M
14 Corinne Tousey Mount Sinai 120 33 206 36:40.25 36:52.87 11:48/M
15 Courtney Knowlton Bellport 222 39 214 37:11.56 37:17.16 11:58/M
16 Rachele Bongiovi Remsenburg 114 33 216 37:39.82 37:49.00 12:07/M
17 Amanda Strong Patchogue 226 38 218 37:59.55 38:12.02 12:14/M
18 Stefanie Hansen Coram 27 39 228 41:20.34 41:31.79 13:18/M
19 Kaityn Pickford Medford 209 36 229 41:44.56 41:58.61 13:26/M
20 Brandy Amodio Patchogue 138 38 230 41:46.89 42:08.31 13:27/M
21 Caralee Piccola Islip 137 33 231 41:53.09 42:15.66 13:29/M
22 Ruth Fuentes Mastic Beach 344 30 232 42:10.09 42:13.26 13:34/M
23 Tiffany Kehoe Rocky point 57 39 238 45:03.66 45:21.16 14:30/M
24 Amanda Lopez Brookhaven 238 35 250 50:13.73 50:27.76 16:10/M
25 Nicole Vivona Columbus 145 32 256 54:32.50 54:32.50 17:33/M
 
M 30 to 39
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Kev Smith Brookhaven 294 37 33 22:59.29 23:14.60 7:24/M
2 John Langdon Bellport 160 31 34 23:11.64 23:14.32 7:28/M
3 Thomas Burkly Bellport 175 37 35 23:14.47 23:14.47 7:29/M
4 Michael Zanazzi Brookhaven 105 38 44 23:46.70 23:49.09 7:39/M
5 Jamie Lee New Canaan 163 38 46 24:01.06 24:09.39 7:44/M
6 Matthew Campbell east Patchogue 154 31 69 25:22.16 25:30.02 8:10/M
7 Matthew Adams-Korn Mattituck 106 33 140 29:13.31 29:24.79 9:24/M
8 Lance Frank Bellport 48 32 191 34:22.14 34:35.17 11:04/M
9 DILLON KENUL EAST PATCHOGUE 335 30 196 35:05.13 35:08.69 11:18/M
10 Vinny Palma Shirley 62 34 205 36:32.50 36:43.17 11:46/M
11 Matt Vivona COLUMBUS 146 32 255 54:16.17 54:31.34 17:28/M
 
F 40 to 49
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Patricia Stephenson Corning 103 47 67 25:12.80 25:21.28 8:07/M
2 Kristen Horn Smithtown 28 40 70 25:23.86 25:31.04 8:10/M
3 Erin McCourt Bellport 6 44 111 27:29.03 27:36.29 8:51/M
4 Christine Carlson Bellport 148 46 121 27:54.87 27:58.10 8:59/M
5 Amanda Irish Shirley 89 41 123 28:03.10 28:24.23 9:02/M
6 Katy Stigge Bellport 64 48 129 28:20.72 28:27.19 9:07/M
7 Allison Hollman 321 43 130 28:23.31 28:25.65 9:08/M
8 Lori Gadkari New York 116 49 137 28:58.39 29:06.47 9:20/M
9 Nancy Hilsenbeck Oakdale 200 46 142 29:20.50 29:25.00 9:27/M
10 Marisa Everets Bellport 292 45 143 29:28.37 29:33.15 9:29/M
11 Sara Binnington BELLPORT 287 45 147 29:43.69 29:48.97 9:34/M
12 Wendy Palladino Medford 266 41 148 29:48.46 30:00.20 9:36/M
13 Julie Callahan Bellport 68 49 154 30:03.82 30:12.16 9:41/M
14 Christina Bhan New York 198 49 158 30:27.95 30:27.95 9:48/M
15 Allyson Fitzgerald 325 46 179 32:45.51 32:47.67 10:33/M
16 Christine Thomas East Patchogue 311 44 187 33:39.87 33:45.67 10:50/M
17 Ashley Sanfilippo Bellport 312 40 188 33:40.39 33:45.96 10:50/M
18 Robin Seubert Bellport 141 47 189 33:50.24 34:01.25 10:53/M
19 Francesca Ostrowski East Patchogue 86 49 198 35:29.93 35:41.15 11:26/M
20 Vinita Nair 320 41 199 35:38.64 35:52.85 11:28/M
21 Laura Bossen Mastic Beach 135 49 202 36:04.45 36:04.45 11:37/M
22 Ivana Tagliamonte Bellport 8 47 219 38:37.88 38:45.80 12:26/M
23 Jaime Lee New York 2 42 237 45:02.24 45:13.83 14:30/M
24 Micaela Foster New York 7 45 239 45:31.53 45:31.53 14:39/M
25 Jaclyn Vino Bellport 250 43 241 46:13.16 46:32.77 14:53/M
26 Kerry Carson Bellport 97 46 247 49:14.19 49:19.61 15:51/M
 
M 40 to 49
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Benjamin Hawkins Bellport 73 42 6 19:41.01 19:41.01 6:20/M
2 Timothy Farrington New York 186 43 7 19:43.57 19:46.85 6:21/M
3 Greg Curtis Ventura 179 45 15 20:50.32 20:51.90 6:42/M
4 Kevin Weldon Medford 47 43 19 21:30.36 21:31.76 6:55/M
5 Stuart Last Bellport 245 42 23 21:47.77 21:48.58 7:01/M
6 Chris Rohrmeier Bellport 58 45 24 21:48.75 21:50.24 7:01/M
7 Winston Binch Bellport Ny 11713 156 48 32 22:53.07 22:56.74 7:22/M
8 Sarang Gadkari New York 115 49 37 23:20.32 23:28.61 7:31/M
9 Carl Persak Bellport 182 48 47 24:02.29 24:05.74 7:44/M
10 Peter Baldwin Westhampton 247 41 49 24:05.31 24:08.72 7:45/M
11 Michael Park bellport 214 40 52 24:11.38 24:14.96 7:47/M
12 JOHN VOGT III ROCKAWAY BEACH 303 47 59 24:41.60 24:45.21 7:57/M
13 Howard Horn East Patchogue 300 49 72 25:32.38 25:40.56 8:13/M
14 Phillip Thomas New York 327 44 75 25:52.25 26:02.21 8:20/M
15 Benjamin Onza 310 46 76 25:53.34 25:58.38 8:20/M
16 Craig Bermann Patchogue 165 49 78 26:06.88 26:13.17 8:24/M
17 Haitham Wahab New York 340 49 80 26:15.43 26:15.43 8:27/M
18 desmond megna SAYVILLE 296 47 81 26:16.52 26:31.20 8:27/M
19 Bryan Maguire Huntington Station 153 47 82 26:16.53 26:20.22 8:27/M
20 Osman Nawaz New York 63 44 84 26:17.66 26:31.43 8:28/M
21 Paul Benzon SARATOGA SPRINGS 317 45 94 26:44.98 26:44.98 8:37/M
22 Andrew Budris BELLPORT 192 48 99 27:01.84 27:11.16 8:42/M
23 Andy Gordon Bellport 67 48 118 27:46.66 27:50.83 8:56/M
24 Adam Roe Bellport 235 48 122 28:02.63 28:06.98 9:02/M
25 Thomas Stremich Shirley 345 41 124 28:03.37 28:24.03 9:02/M
26 David Goldweitz Bellport 75 44 125 28:06.82 28:12.74 9:03/M
27 Arnold Tommy New Canaan 275 46 139 29:11.98 29:16.95 9:24/M
28 Thomas Palladino medford 338 43 153 30:00.59 30:00.59 9:40/M
29 Gregory Doulos Selden 217 40 163 31:28.90 31:37.71 10:08/M
30 Herbert Brown East Islip 212 40 213 37:02.71 37:19.25 11:55/M
31 Joe Sanfilippo Bellport 313 44 235 42:36.01 42:36.01 13:43/M
32 Michael Kennedy Brentwood 161 49 253 52:18.32 52:39.60 16:50/M
 
F 50 to 59
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Allison Forstmann Bellport NY 11713 29 52 48 24:02.95 24:05.26 7:44/M
2 Alexandra Lennon Bellport 258 55 85 26:18.88 26:21.97 8:28/M
3 Michelle Kielbasa Aquebogue 254 50 109 27:23.68 27:34.44 8:49/M
4 Alison Bertothy Sayville 301 57 127 28:14.07 28:20.25 9:05/M
5 Daria Drew Ficazzola Bronxville 329 50 141 29:16.20 29:21.63 9:25/M
6 Christina Ettorre Bellport 187 50 146 29:38.46 29:53.71 9:32/M
7 Clare Lipponer Patchogue 111 59 150 29:50.79 29:53.40 9:36/M
8 Caroline Thomas Bellport 224 53 166 31:47.14 31:47.14 10:14/M
9 Kiliaen Murphy Brookhaven 326 52 171 32:04.87 32:09.63 10:20/M
10 Margot Ludlam Long Beach 108 53 173 32:07.85 32:16.65 10:21/M
11 Angela Castillo Huntington 166 50 174 32:16.71 32:27.97 10:23/M
12 Ellen Hoffman Bellport 191 52 180 33:02.66 33:18.36 10:38/M
13 Carrie Desmond Bellport 271 50 226 40:41.50 40:48.30 13:06/M
14 Anita Wooten Riverhead 232 56 244 47:23.00 47:23.00 15:15/M
15 Bernita McGoldrick Shirley 183 56 245 47:42.06 47:50.48 15:21/M
16 Jane Lesser Medford 307 54 246 48:49.88 49:08.06 15:43/M
17 Eufemia DeMasi Patchogue 87 54 254 52:41.20 52:52.42 16:57/M
 
M 50 to 59
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Ficazzola Bronxville 328 54 31 22:44.79 22:47.53 7:19/M
2 Jonas Everets Bellport 234 50 38 23:22.46 23:24.75 7:31/M
3 Jon Holding Bellport 206 50 41 23:27.46 23:32.51 7:33/M
4 Gurbir Thind Bellport 109 50 73 25:38.15 25:42.08 8:15/M
5 Jay Sylvester Bellport 56 59 89 26:27.32 26:34.37 8:31/M
6 Richard Blackmore Patchogue 155 55 98 27:01.30 27:05.80 8:42/M
7 Chris Kielbasa Riverhead 223 51 102 27:15.78 27:26.54 8:47/M
8 Robert Garisto Bellport 268 58 110 27:28.68 27:35.78 8:51/M
9 Nick Haynes Bellport 35 53 117 27:42.54 27:47.93 8:55/M
10 Ian Mohr Brooklyn 225 52 126 28:07.68 28:12.94 9:03/M
11 Michael Wilson Mastic 159 58 145 29:30.61 29:42.02 9:30/M
12 Daniel Fauvell Smith town 263 58 169 31:52.87 32:04.23 10:16/M
13 Matthew Porter Brookhaven 107 52 172 32:07.04 32:16.56 10:20/M
14 Jeremy Diamond New York 1 59 203 36:10.20 36:14.25 11:39/M
15 Dave CArlson Bellport 149 52 211 36:53.50 37:08.85 11:52/M
16 Joseph Alt Bellport 195 59 217 37:45.25 37:56.37 12:09/M
17 Robert Koenig Levittown 25 59 234 42:30.03 42:39.16 13:41/M
 
F 60 to 69
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Nancy Alt Bellport 194 63 112 27:34.56 27:41.99 8:53/M
2 Lisa Knowlton Bellport 270 65 132 28:38.95 28:49.04 9:13/M
3 Margot Palermo brookhaven 242 62 136 28:56.34 28:58.39 9:19/M
4 Lisa Hughes New York 334 62 152 30:00.55 30:04.93 9:40/M
5 christine bodnarchuk Bellport 233 65 161 30:49.11 30:55.61 9:55/M
6 Leslie Carroll Bellport 323 65 162 31:21.31 31:33.74 10:06/M
7 Debra Motl East Patchogue NY 11772 284 66 181 33:03.49 33:15.69 10:38/M
8 tom Boyer San Diego 51 60 182 33:06.94 33:16.44 10:40/M
9 Diane Buscaglia Sound Beach 158 67 185 33:27.96 33:36.71 10:46/M
10 Lucy Danziger Bellport 169 62 193 34:38.00 34:42.89 11:09/M
11 Nancy Segreto Oakdale 231 61 210 36:47.48 37:05.46 11:51/M
12 Lilia Boyer San Diego 50 60 242 47:15.77 47:25.77 15:13/M
13 Elba Rivera Ronkonkoma 241 69 249 50:13.29 50:26.44 16:10/M
14 Janine Roe Bellport 202 62 257 54:57.03 55:14.20 17:41/M
15 Kate Hurney Bellport 201 66 258 54:57.96 55:15.49 17:42/M
16 Jean Dowd Medford 252 62 259 56:40.99 56:50.14 18:15/M
17 Jeannette Rossoff bellport 122 66 263 59:03.76 59:22.09 19:01/M
18 Louise Grinsell Holtsville 204 69 265 59:08.79 59:27.29 19:02/M
19 Eileen Brown East Islip 210 64 266 1:01:32.36 1:01:55.23 19:48/M
 
M 60 to 69
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Barry Auskern Auskern Bernardston 240 62 27 22:20.47 22:20.47 7:11/M
2 Robert Clasen Bellport 23 64 42 23:33.55 23:38.99 7:35/M
3 James Dowd Medford 151 63 68 25:22.01 25:26.01 8:10/M
4 Peter Schulte Bellport 213 64 77 26:03.33 26:05.85 8:23/M
5 James Childress Astoria 215 63 93 26:36.37 26:48.96 8:34/M
6 Harry Baumann Shirley 46 63 100 27:02.65 27:26.53 8:42/M
7 Paul O'Connor Bellport 199 68 104 27:16.82 27:24.37 8:47/M
8 Anthony Scarpati Rego Park 162 69 113 27:37.16 27:45.21 8:53/M
9 PAUL nelson Saint James 282 67 120 27:53.78 27:56.66 8:59/M
10 Rudy Afanador 314 63 135 28:41.31 28:42.73 9:14/M
11 Julius Klepacz Danbury 269 63 155 30:09.11 30:22.27 9:42/M
12 Tom Lopez Ronkonkoma 295 67 168 31:49.69 31:49.69 10:15/M
13 David Jalajas Port Jefferson 185 65 170 32:04.04 32:13.40 10:19/M
14 mack rossoff Bellport 49 69 184 33:12.16 33:23.07 10:41/M
15 Bill Burrows Bellport 92 68 190 34:12.85 34:25.56 11:01/M
16 John Sparling Bellport 279 60 195 34:52.36 34:52.36 11:13/M
17 William Astarita Islip terrace 188 64 200 35:57.29 36:06.78 11:34/M
18 Warren Drezen Massapequa 257 69 220 39:08.14 39:18.21 12:36/M
19 Jeff Korn Patchogue 95 63 222 40:20.72 40:33.95 12:59/M
20 Steven Winckler Riverhead 243 60 227 40:42.37 41:01.08 13:06/M
21 Jack Halton 306 61 243 47:17.91 47:24.86 15:13/M
22 Al Pickford Medford 249 68 252 52:15.58 52:32.18 16:49/M
23 Don Boyer bellport 128 64 262 58:49.75 59:09.85 18:56/M
 
F 70 to 79
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Marie Knapp Brookhaven 246 70 204 36:28.33 36:46.93 11:44/M
2 Bette Horstmann 318 77 207 36:42.94 36:49.47 11:49/M
3 Estella Clasen Bellport 24 72 215 37:14.56 37:20.89 11:59/M
 
M 70 to 79
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Austin Manghau 336 73 131 28:34.79 28:41.98 9:12/M
2 Kenneth Swaner EAST PATCHOGUE 94 73 167 31:48.08 31:49.82 10:14/M
3 George Innes Patchogue 101 76 221 39:14.77 39:25.81 12:38/M
4 Brant Brown East Islip 211 77 224 40:40.44 40:57.99 13:06/M
5 Paul E Knobloch Smith Point 100 70 233 42:12.91 42:29.33 13:35/M
6 JAY BENZON REMSENBURG 98 77 251 50:52.04 51:07.80 16:22/M
 
M no age provided
Place Name City Bib Age Overall ChipTime Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Pazero 316 0 63 24:55.47 24:57.95 8:01/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media