Center Banner
 

NYC Turkey Trot 15K & 5K

Age Group Results

November 25, 2017


Results by elitefeats elitefeats


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5K Open

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charlotte Johnson 2183 24 2 17:09.58 23:40.08 5:31/M
2 Nancy Barahona 2184 31 3 17:42.86 23:40.32 5:42/M
3 Michelle Kluz 2644 42 5 19:43.50 19:45.26 6:21/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ellen 2032 0 230 29:21.09 30:41.84 9:27/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maya Levine 2360 11 43 23:23.74 23:35.86 7:32/M
2 Ellie Ng 1656 11 142 27:16.21 28:18.53 8:47/M
3 Gretchen Kamm 1364 9 155 27:40.53 34:04.69 8:54/M
4 Rachel Friedland 1428 14 229 29:20.68 30:49.38 9:26/M
5 Ashlyn Lee 1427 9 312 30:31.55 30:43.11 9:49/M
6 Gabriella Garcia 2024 12 367 31:31.26 36:54.98 10:09/M
7 Rina Takai 1479 11 437 32:41.49 34:59.95 10:31/M
8 Olivia Goldman-Smith 1433 10 449 32:50.82 34:58.83 10:34/M
9 Maddie Qualman 2149 14 467 33:07.88 40:12.95 10:40/M
10 Emily Mabry 1295 12 524 34:33.28 39:54.92 11:07/M
11 Alma Wosner 1258 9 534 34:48.47 41:14.30 11:12/M
12 Tiffany Li 1446 13 613 36:15.94 41:23.27 11:40/M
13 Ellee Irby 1077 13 652 36:51.35 42:15.27 11:52/M
14 Chanthal Martinez 1517 13 791 40:11.63 45:24.57 12:56/M
15 Emily Yee 1372 13 792 40:14.20 47:27.01 12:57/M
16 Sophie Kembrey 1201 13 827 41:45.30 44:32.65 13:26/M
17 Isabelle Graham 2695 11 872 44:09.58 44:48.81 14:13/M
18 Angela Lin 2077 11 885 44:59.41 45:04.92 14:29/M
19 Nikki Chang 2078 13 886 45:00.46 45:04.86 14:29/M
20 Reina Chang 2079 14 890 45:09.88 45:16.17 14:32/M
21 Morgan Healy 1554 8 938 48:58.38 55:50.69 15:46/M
22 Scarlett Baker 1126 13 977 51:18.68 56:29.81 16:31/M
23 Margot Plum 1999 5 1010 53:39.60 1:00:29.49 17:16/M
24 Ayana Lucia Locke 1511 14 1112 1:27:53.28 1:35:34.77 28:17/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashlianne Shigley 2218 17 37 23:04.68 24:12.42 7:25/M
2 Annie Raines 1254 17 48 23:30.61 23:37.16 7:34/M
3 Kayla Swift 1736 16 82 25:20.27 28:03.40 8:09/M
4 Abby Nita 1674 18 86 25:31.69 31:26.14 8:13/M
5 Emma Moore 2374 19 158 27:42.29 31:22.77 8:55/M
6 Ana Freire 1572 19 167 27:52.87 32:24.18 8:58/M
7 Molly Teller 2146 16 206 28:48.83 33:04.93 9:16/M
8 Arabella Baker 1125 15 241 29:28.01 34:36.32 9:29/M
9 Elizabeth Wilson 1532 19 251 29:39.58 33:23.68 9:33/M
10 Morgan Hubbard 1954 19 263 29:48.74 34:21.38 9:36/M
11 Clodagh Moyles 1231 17 315 30:35.36 37:38.38 9:51/M
12 Rosalie Robinson 2238 18 316 30:37.32 37:38.38 9:51/M
13 Damani Boyd 2231 17 321 30:42.52 37:46.43 9:53/M
14 Selin Ocal 1666 19 333 30:56.86 34:21.93 9:57/M
15 Charlotte Kaufmann 1644 16 363 31:25.46 34:48.83 10:07/M
16 Ashley Nita 1675 15 424 32:28.52 38:24.35 10:27/M
17 Madison Hubbard 1957 17 468 33:09.48 37:43.97 10:40/M
18 Shannon Twomey 1099 18 510 34:11.74 40:57.46 11:00/M
19 Kaylee Staral 2308 16 592 35:56.03 40:02.60 11:34/M
20 Alaina Hunter 1140 17 595 35:58.59 39:34.35 11:35/M
21 Abigail Hunter 1037 17 609 36:09.85 39:43.93 11:38/M
22 Aleeza Kazmi 1731 19 648 36:46.82 38:31.01 11:50/M
23 Jessica Li 1445 16 673 37:14.31 42:35.11 11:59/M
24 Jasmin Wang 1630 18 674 37:14.73 41:22.87 11:59/M
25 Sarah Cheung 2296 15 699 37:45.76 40:27.06 12:09/M
26 Leida Resendiz 1448 17 794 40:19.14 40:49.38 12:59/M
27 Megan Doran 2021 18 809 40:49.86 46:45.38 13:08/M
28 Janice Cheung 2295 17 852 43:35.14 46:16.56 14:02/M
29 Giovanna Befeler 2283 16 909 47:19.13 55:10.19 15:14/M
30 Makayla Dorris 2358 15 926 48:11.64 55:34.15 15:31/M
31 Taylor Riopedre 1184 15 971 50:54.71 57:52.99 16:23/M
32 Eliza Baker 1130 19 976 51:17.68 56:28.77 16:30/M
33 Britney Blood 2211 15 1045 56:42.82 58:16.84 18:15/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Simone Aisiks 1124 22 13 21:00.62 21:40.99 6:46/M
2 Chelsea Swift 1735 21 52 23:42.03 23:51.25 7:38/M
3 Hailey Funk 1468 23 72 24:50.51 25:57.17 8:00/M
4 Riley Kinney 1841 22 75 24:58.83 26:38.43 8:02/M
5 Kate Burkett 1251 21 83 25:26.52 27:47.44 8:11/M
6 Emily Turchin 1114 21 93 25:49.84 27:42.49 8:19/M
7 Allison Boyd 1621 24 99 26:01.58 31:59.05 8:22/M
8 Kate Nathan 1899 20 103 26:07.96 29:50.30 8:24/M
9 Megan Hung 2243 21 120 26:36.94 27:24.97 8:34/M
10 Francesca Marr 1563 24 124 26:48.46 27:40.57 8:38/M
11 Anji Li 1564 24 125 26:49.05 27:40.58 8:38/M
12 Ida Yu 2010 24 126 26:49.60 32:08.98 8:38/M
13 Carissa Schreiber 1680 21 133 27:04.52 30:27.02 8:43/M
14 Abigail Philbrick 2323 23 140 27:14.86 33:05.26 8:46/M
15 Audrey Hung 2244 20 154 27:38.39 28:25.50 8:54/M
16 Julie Piccione 1695 24 165 27:49.72 30:19.66 8:57/M
17 Lillian Philbrick 2324 23 179 28:16.20 34:06.92 9:06/M
18 Shivani Iyer 1703 21 218 28:58.69 31:34.21 9:19/M
19 Samantha Horn 1825 23 224 29:11.64 29:26.99 9:24/M
20 Grace Brennan 1529 22 253 29:40.76 33:24.38 9:33/M
21 Grace Ware 1451 21 254 29:42.31 30:38.46 9:34/M
22 Tess Levinson 1834 21 259 29:46.00 30:46.62 9:35/M
23 Rachel Herz-Roiphe 1485 21 264 29:48.84 35:23.81 9:36/M
24 Kristina Keyser 2327 22 272 30:00.52 36:50.01 9:39/M
25 Casey Chiaviello 2250 23 278 30:03.74 34:09.30 9:40/M
26 Laura Nielsen 1492 24 282 30:07.02 37:14.23 9:42/M
27 Allie Funk 1469 22 284 30:08.95 30:36.26 9:42/M
28 Stephanie Schmidt 1885 22 285 30:12.90 33:54.14 9:43/M
29 Claudia Baker 1129 20 296 30:22.22 35:29.75 9:46/M
30 Dayun Park 2273 22 318 30:37.64 32:55.02 9:51/M
31 Cara Goldfarb 1853 22 325 30:44.22 32:32.23 9:54/M
32 Melis Ocal 1665 21 336 30:59.52 34:24.93 9:58/M
33 Kelly Waltz 1981 23 350 31:15.09 37:42.09 10:04/M
34 Nicole Freire 2130 22 356 31:21.20 39:15.12 10:05/M
35 Alexandra Mardirossian 2350 21 374 31:36.06 38:22.46 10:10/M
36 Sabrina Decopain 1784 20 377 31:40.75 34:41.81 10:12/M
37 Kassie Krivo 1585 23 383 31:46.72 32:18.53 10:13/M
38 Jenny Crump 2159 24 385 31:48.82 37:18.41 10:14/M
39 Katherine Reyes 1168 23 399 31:57.90 34:47.06 10:17/M
40 Cynthia Garcia 2037 22 400 32:00.10 34:03.62 10:18/M
41 Marisa Gamez 2141 21 405 32:11.55 34:35.15 10:22/M
42 Chi Nguyen 1868 23 407 32:13.70 39:12.47 10:22/M
43 Stephanie Olcese 1722 23 412 32:17.75 39:21.80 10:23/M
44 Abigail Marden 1146 22 430 32:34.59 33:06.58 10:29/M
45 Kristina Doran 2018 21 492 33:51.38 39:46.41 10:54/M
46 Ana Clemente 1724 23 505 34:07.31 37:02.53 10:59/M
47 Emma Dietrich 1737 24 514 34:17.96 36:16.84 11:02/M
48 Jordan Bushaw 1183 21 518 34:27.22 38:17.39 11:05/M
49 Shannon Donohue 1159 22 521 34:31.72 38:11.28 11:07/M
50 Christine Quach 2232 22 536 34:50.89 37:23.04 11:13/M
51 Olivia Mills 1583 23 544 35:07.38 35:53.19 11:18/M
52 Anastasia Slavutsky 1874 20 582 35:47.26 43:33.89 11:31/M
53 Katarzyna Zaniewska 1873 20 583 35:47.37 43:33.71 11:31/M
54 Michelle Cummins 1855 23 630 36:27.34 43:11.12 11:44/M
55 Amy Gecelter 1754 24 635 36:31.07 43:44.95 11:45/M
56 Rachel Dix-Kessler 1290 22 643 36:40.87 38:24.03 11:48/M
57 Beatrice Teston 1994 23 680 37:17.13 45:02.19 12:00/M
58 Shelly Lee 1519 22 702 37:54.91 43:08.96 12:12/M
59 Tamara Vuckovich 2222 24 733 38:30.77 46:10.21 12:24/M
60 Maggie Boyd 1622 21 745 38:45.72 44:41.71 12:28/M
61 Samantha Cancel 1459 21 764 39:17.41 40:59.91 12:39/M
62 Megan Merrick 1381 24 784 39:47.64 45:38.21 12:48/M
63 Anna Springer 2033 24 785 39:54.72 47:14.50 12:51/M
64 Naomi Caron 2131 23 831 42:05.50 49:54.54 13:33/M
65 Amanda Sewanan 1179 23 842 42:39.72 50:53.76 13:44/M
66 Elyse Duron 2300 22 866 44:02.97 45:10.65 14:10/M
67 Catherine Hillin 1588 22 870 44:05.27 51:39.50 14:11/M
68 Ciara Doll 1187 23 876 44:26.05 52:22.74 14:18/M
69 Angela Solis 2006 24 879 44:29.66 47:25.84 14:19/M
70 Carleigh Chiaviello 2251 20 904 46:40.83 50:55.38 15:01/M
71 Emily Kern 1693 20 916 47:49.38 51:46.63 15:23/M
72 Melanie Huynh 2206 20 956 50:05.54 53:36.56 16:07/M
73 Christina Levane 1686 23 966 50:46.72 58:47.36 16:20/M
74 Brittany Spencer 1697 24 968 50:51.45 58:52.49 16:22/M
75 Atreyee Roy 1702 22 969 50:53.70 53:29.66 16:23/M
76 Karlena Robinson Jenkins 2120 21 997 53:09.06 1:01:23.36 17:06/M
77 Crystal Waller 2384 23 1030 55:02.71 55:02.71 17:43/M
78 Staci Edwards 2209 24 1051 57:05.82 58:16.15 18:22/M
79 Maggie Ellis 1701 24 1052 57:06.88 1:04:34.29 18:23/M
80 Anna Janowsky 2259 24 1073 59:49.50 1:09:25.24 19:15/M
81 Caitlin Vanderberg 1996 22 1099 1:06:25.98 1:12:33.85 21:23/M
82 Connolly Bottum 1905 23 1100 1:06:31.83 1:12:37.15 21:25/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amanda Fox 1968 27 15 21:09.21 21:27.70 6:48/M
2 Sarah Mac Dougall 1603 26 30 22:46.84 23:12.71 7:20/M
3 Jessica Brennan 2009 26 31 22:47.85 23:12.18 7:20/M
4 Hannah Mark 2093 25 45 23:26.35 23:46.51 7:33/M
5 Madeline Hopper 1650 27 49 23:34.74 24:03.55 7:35/M
6 Elena Dyachkova 1964 29 51 23:40.44 24:11.01 7:37/M
7 Susan Wasserman 2080 28 59 24:07.67 28:31.48 7:46/M
8 Gillian Burkett 1250 25 68 24:41.96 27:05.01 7:57/M
9 Fabiola Hernandez 1559 28 71 24:47.26 24:56.92 7:59/M
10 Allie Gaines 1987 25 74 24:53.71 28:04.87 8:01/M
11 Lydia Jacewicz 1698 29 80 25:02.22 30:33.00 8:03/M
12 Kaitlin Casey 1638 26 88 25:37.29 30:49.44 8:15/M
13 Amanda Corrado 1814 25 117 26:34.35 29:50.81 8:33/M
14 Brittani Bower 1522 26 127 26:51.26 31:56.50 8:39/M
15 Stephanie Janac 1367 25 145 27:19.54 30:41.50 8:48/M
16 Caroline Harris 1920 27 151 27:32.03 31:29.92 8:52/M
17 Rebeca Hernandez 1647 27 156 27:41.43 27:50.37 8:55/M
18 Katie Crumley 1986 28 163 27:48.36 28:05.15 8:57/M
19 Rachel Gecelter 1715 25 170 28:03.18 30:32.16 9:02/M
20 Caitlin Houlahan 1371 26 187 28:31.87 36:18.03 9:11/M
21 Amanda Du 1894 27 195 28:38.53 34:26.53 9:13/M
22 Chrissy Nichol 2264 29 198 28:40.82 36:43.44 9:14/M
23 Madeline Pesavento 1669 25 205 28:47.68 34:29.53 9:16/M
24 Jennifer McClure 1417 27 214 28:54.49 29:15.65 9:18/M
25 Hannah Schmidt 1450 29 226 29:15.23 30:12.28 9:25/M
26 Rebecca Regan 1824 29 245 29:31.59 33:37.01 9:30/M
27 Tessa Gluck 1050 25 248 29:33.22 30:32.02 9:31/M
28 Kim Wilson 1533 26 252 29:39.70 33:24.18 9:33/M
29 Barbara Evangelista 2016 26 257 29:45.77 30:49.52 9:35/M
30 Christina Lin 1691 29 261 29:48.04 38:03.56 9:36/M
31 Christina Zheng 1616 26 265 29:50.17 35:50.19 9:36/M
32 Jamie Torres 2314 29 268 29:53.02 36:57.99 9:37/M
33 Ashley Keerins 1778 26 276 30:02.31 31:42.69 9:40/M
34 Alyssa Ammirato 1935 28 287 30:13.79 36:06.21 9:44/M
35 Hilary Cassel 1958 29 289 30:14.78 30:34.57 9:44/M
36 Michelle Pelan 1766 27 293 30:20.63 32:29.95 9:46/M
37 Trisha Pedone 2224 29 301 30:24.72 34:50.83 9:47/M
38 Laura Hecht-Felella 1704 27 319 30:38.41 32:47.77 9:52/M
39 Shanna Nevelev 1746 27 329 30:48.80 33:02.17 9:55/M
40 Jenny Hole 1405 28 340 31:02.72 33:07.40 9:59/M
41 Miriam Lauter 2204 26 345 31:12.25 37:28.57 10:03/M
42 Valentyna Yasinska 1687 25 351 31:16.74 36:53.36 10:04/M
43 Pamela Tamay 2136 29 352 31:16.97 36:50.57 10:04/M
44 Jessica Turner 1721 25 355 31:20.00 32:33.94 10:05/M
45 Krystal Kay 2154 29 365 31:28.53 38:53.95 10:08/M
46 Jenny Lam 2199 28 366 31:30.77 34:36.35 10:08/M
47 Lauren Mecca 1027 27 387 31:50.72 37:47.09 10:15/M
48 Kelsey Jenison 1166 25 389 31:52.78 39:35.21 10:15/M
49 Tricia Shimamura 1598 28 418 32:22.42 33:54.59 10:25/M
50 Kaitlin Jaggers 1135 25 422 32:26.48 38:37.44 10:26/M
51 Melissa Kim 1802 29 434 32:39.70 38:18.37 10:31/M
52 Julianne Postiglione 1127 26 443 32:46.10 35:30.06 10:33/M
53 Medina Mitchell 1798 28 445 32:48.05 34:45.35 10:33/M
54 Anne Ciarlone Brooklyn NY 2245 25 448 32:50.39 39:09.05 10:34/M
55 Emily Van Weelden 1659 25 454 32:52.93 34:14.15 10:35/M
56 Danielle Gaines 1988 28 465 33:04.36 36:16.21 10:39/M
57 Bridget McGorry 1214 26 466 33:07.49 36:45.83 10:40/M
58 Monica Jimenez 1084 25 474 33:15.68 38:51.84 10:42/M
59 Shiloh (kimi) Jernigan 2083 28 477 33:26.40 33:41.85 10:46/M
60 Chinzor Iwuaba 2315 25 478 33:26.51 34:38.39 10:46/M
61 Monica Acosta 1504 25 481 33:35.27 41:44.75 10:49/M
62 Gayle Bugby 1888 28 487 33:45.59 40:55.53 10:52/M
63 Samantha Neudorf 1943 25 495 33:54.00 42:03.49 10:55/M
64 Kiki Suhadi 2289 27 499 33:59.59 41:52.02 10:56/M
65 Esmeralda Sandoval 1609 25 506 34:07.67 37:02.25 10:59/M
66 Megan Bickert 2368 27 508 34:07.67 41:00.61 10:59/M
67 Sandra Foisy 1866 29 507 34:07.67 41:00.61 10:59/M
68 Stephanie Kim 1857 27 515 34:25.20 36:29.08 11:05/M
69 Dalila Mendez Brooklyn NY 1608 25 522 34:31.77 37:21.75 11:07/M
70 Audrey Cabrera 2185 27 530 34:37.41 41:19.63 11:09/M
71 Jessica King 1628 27 557 35:17.06 42:45.43 11:21/M
72 Farren Arendse 1263 27 566 35:32.74 39:57.89 11:26/M
73 Alejandra Lopez 2128 29 568 35:33.31 39:57.17 11:27/M
74 Sabina Khan 2140 29 570 35:33.92 39:55.95 11:27/M
75 Luana Vivan 1366 28 573 35:38.40 43:14.60 11:28/M
76 Julissa Vazquez 2048 28 584 35:47.52 37:04.40 11:31/M
77 Noelle Fanella 1790 27 586 35:50.77 39:18.83 11:32/M
78 Jenny He 2017 29 588 35:52.60 43:57.26 11:33/M
79 Regine Tipon 1924 26 590 35:55.61 43:47.65 11:34/M
80 Chia Yu Chang 2192 28 591 35:55.94 37:30.95 11:34/M
81 Elaine Hussey 1743 26 597 36:00.20 44:13.57 11:35/M
82 Megan Heinrich 1233 27 598 36:01.73 39:05.79 11:36/M
83 Shelley Currivan 2175 27 599 36:02.09 39:05.53 11:36/M
84 Sylvia Lee 1443 25 614 36:16.35 41:23.21 11:40/M
85 Annika Acklund 2060 29 616 36:17.43 42:53.20 11:41/M
86 Karen Borst Levittown NY 1352 25 633 36:30.31 44:20.67 11:45/M
87 Ashley Johnstone 1212 26 634 36:30.39 44:20.87 11:45/M
88 Emmily Smith 1530 26 646 36:44.61 38:49.67 11:49/M
89 Meredith Godsall 1683 28 653 36:51.73 43:00.47 11:52/M
90 Leigh Clayton 1684 26 654 36:52.48 43:00.93 11:52/M
91 Leona Liu 1453 25 675 37:14.78 42:35.23 11:59/M
92 Danielle Welch 1217 27 676 37:15.65 41:37.14 11:59/M
93 Sandy Santos 1207 27 684 37:21.79 45:28.18 12:01/M
94 Ashley Hulburt 1165 25 696 37:41.54 41:46.61 12:08/M
95 Alyssa Linden 1282 27 697 37:42.03 41:46.69 12:08/M
96 Angel Jiang 1520 25 703 37:55.23 43:08.76 12:12/M
97 Navnita Pai 1365 27 704 37:55.35 38:05.25 12:12/M
98 Emily McGale 2072 26 720 38:15.39 39:57.17 12:19/M
99 Nicole Sanchez 1960 26 722 38:23.37 45:02.51 12:21/M
100 Stacey Skulnik 1147 25 731 38:30.48 44:14.19 12:24/M
101 Ariana Hargett 2382 25 744 38:45.18 42:14.23 12:28/M
102 Lalita Balakrishnan 1892 27 756 39:03.36 43:36.27 12:34/M
103 Cindy Prettypaul 1891 25 758 39:03.76 43:36.27 12:34/M
104 Margaret Pesavento 1668 27 761 39:13.28 47:35.61 12:37/M
105 Alexa Darakjy 1989 29 766 39:19.55 40:02.04 12:39/M
106 Aleksandra Radojevic 2282 26 774 39:32.64 47:23.00 12:43/M
107 Megan Williams 1775 28 803 40:34.28 43:12.70 13:03/M
108 Jessie Ramsey 1368 28 815 41:07.12 48:31.56 13:14/M
109 Alexandra Reidy 1587 25 821 41:38.68 45:41.33 13:24/M
110 Aysmel Aguasvivas 2291 25 834 42:12.56 48:42.40 13:35/M
111 Erin Conry 2111 29 835 42:21.12 50:16.28 13:38/M
112 Eileen Manito 2290 28 848 43:02.10 45:54.93 13:51/M
113 Jenny Chen 1455 26 853 43:36.80 43:56.07 14:02/M
114 Jaylene Saul 1557 26 882 44:39.75 51:10.87 14:22/M
115 Lisa Babel 1537 29 887 45:04.29 52:44.42 14:30/M
116 Natalie Mattila 1591 26 888 45:05.21 52:21.77 14:31/M
117 Crystal Dilonez 1476 27 914 47:44.21 56:18.13 15:22/M
118 Jenn Miller 2059 28 917 47:49.51 54:27.70 15:23/M
119 Anna Kern 1692 27 919 47:49.65 51:46.12 15:23/M
120 Maria Gemelli 2310 27 946 49:27.89 53:35.71 15:55/M
121 Lucy Hole 1406 25 950 49:50.33 51:42.16 16:02/M
122 Elizabeth Gorell 1079 28 980 51:42.11 58:02.85 16:38/M
123 Lauren Dulay 1840 28 987 52:16.40 59:32.58 16:49/M
124 Michelle Hammerschmidt 1752 25 990 52:31.34 56:43.36 16:54/M
125 Joanna Ng 1122 29 992 52:48.58 1:00:10.47 17:00/M
126 Elizabeth Hammerschmidt 1751 29 996 53:05.93 57:15.31 17:05/M
127 Jessica Yee 1846 29 1007 53:23.23 1:01:25.27 17:11/M
128 Alyssa Mullican 1772 25 1019 54:23.52 1:01:11.30 17:30/M
129 Marisa Silvers 1718 26 1069 59:37.23 1:06:39.16 19:11/M
130 Corinne Kwan 1175 27 1095 1:04:41.67 1:12:15.07 20:49/M
131 Alexandra Baylson 1008 28 1103 1:07:13.02 1:12:24.61 21:38/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Noa Besner 1410 34 32 22:48.48 23:13.54 7:20/M
2 Zimatu Chukumerije 1984 31 34 22:52.56 23:12.12 7:22/M
3 Cathy Moore 1851 34 50 23:35.34 24:39.70 7:35/M
4 Jen Dinney 2242 30 60 24:12.47 27:39.63 7:47/M
5 Claire Rivero 1815 31 64 24:30.31 28:00.79 7:53/M
6 Maggie Hammerschmidt 1749 31 73 24:52.91 25:44.64 8:00/M
7 Stephanie Mesa-Wise 2336 30 108 26:17.60 31:39.77 8:28/M
8 Meryl Abramson 2177 30 110 26:18.92 29:53.38 8:28/M
9 Samantha Kleinberg 1238 34 119 26:36.13 28:17.14 8:34/M
10 Danielle Pecorella 1658 33 123 26:46.83 27:10.19 8:37/M
11 Amy Mao 2052 31 132 27:04.48 32:23.77 8:43/M
12 Melissa Cabrera 2188 30 136 27:07.01 33:51.48 8:44/M
13 Tami Silverstein 1657 32 137 27:10.20 27:27.68 8:45/M
14 Yenixa Rodriguez 2046 32 149 27:31.23 35:03.07 8:51/M
15 Hope Palladino 1914 30 159 27:44.68 28:23.25 8:56/M
16 Stephanie Kerr 1155 33 173 28:10.67 29:19.94 9:04/M
17 Misty Martinez 1918 33 178 28:14.24 32:02.67 9:05/M
18 Louise Budd 1577 34 185 28:28.27 30:50.56 9:10/M
19 Teresa Yaghi 2165 30 188 28:32.88 34:42.85 9:11/M
20 Brittney Major 2173 33 189 28:33.27 34:43.77 9:11/M
21 Erin McLaughlin 1913 33 194 28:38.20 31:29.22 9:13/M
22 Karina Malinova 2364 33 197 28:40.16 29:22.65 9:14/M
23 Justine Murphy 2158 31 203 28:45.00 31:09.74 9:15/M
24 Rebecca Saunders 1398 31 208 28:50.01 29:07.02 9:17/M
25 Shimeng Cheng 1645 30 211 28:52.26 32:14.22 9:17/M
26 Anna Swanby-Laisne 1945 30 212 28:52.35 33:18.29 9:17/M
27 Tatiana Angjeli 2134 33 221 29:11.08 36:05.35 9:24/M
28 Michele Lafemina 2112 31 231 29:22.09 29:55.91 9:27/M
29 Tayler Covington 2229 30 243 29:29.54 33:39.58 9:29/M
30 Michelle White 1991 30 262 29:48.43 30:12.68 9:36/M
31 Meg Finnell 1255 34 275 30:02.13 31:16.98 9:40/M
32 Taleatia Vincent-Clark 1222 34 281 30:05.76 37:23.61 9:41/M
33 Emily Kehm Smith 1836 33 290 30:15.09 34:39.49 9:44/M
34 Jerri Chen 1474 34 294 30:20.98 30:38.68 9:46/M
35 Chelsea Terranova 1105 30 297 30:22.67 34:51.35 9:46/M
36 Lisamarie Ng-Kreiter 1249 30 307 30:27.97 36:07.92 9:48/M
37 Meagan Brooks 1940 32 309 30:29.77 38:18.13 9:49/M
38 Kristin Saez 1278 34 322 30:42.86 37:57.26 9:53/M
39 Marie Ostby 2241 32 324 30:43.68 36:58.76 9:53/M
40 Charlene Mayers Bronx NY 1705 30 337 31:00.01 33:12.84 9:59/M
41 Carly Glazer 1902 31 343 31:06.46 39:17.23 10:01/M
42 Masha Westerlund 2205 31 346 31:14.11 37:30.75 10:03/M
43 Jocelyn Cercone 1928 31 347 31:14.61 36:54.91 10:03/M
44 Emily Fridman 1903 31 361 31:24.82 39:36.39 10:06/M
45 Shino Yato 2153 30 364 31:28.15 38:53.65 10:08/M
46 Aisling Dunne 1170 34 393 31:54.38 40:52.15 10:16/M
47 Vicky Leung 2110 31 396 31:54.99 35:02.09 10:16/M
48 Jillian Levine-Madoff 1467 32 404 32:06.69 36:00.47 10:20/M
49 Kristie Rivera 1950 30 420 32:23.11 35:00.39 10:25/M
50 Kumiko Suzuki 1709 31 436 32:40.09 35:00.47 10:31/M
51 Jessica Cabrera 1107 31 444 32:47.35 39:16.32 10:33/M
52 Elizabeth Oh 2168 31 456 32:55.49 39:36.67 10:36/M
53 Leigh-Ann Plack 2362 31 458 32:56.74 39:45.63 10:36/M
54 Iris Van Hardenbroek 1576 30 460 32:58.47 34:02.28 10:37/M
55 Mary Pelch 2234 31 461 32:59.23 36:15.91 10:37/M
56 Kathleen Munroe 1349 34 539 34:54.91 39:32.40 11:14/M
57 Kelly Fitzgerald 1518 33 545 35:09.95 39:34.93 11:19/M
58 Sarah Swiss 1738 30 575 35:40.22 37:00.97 11:29/M
59 Ambar Martinez 1515 33 585 35:49.94 40:59.71 11:32/M
60 Patricia C Martinez 1712 31 606 36:07.55 44:12.05 11:37/M
61 Morgan Lee Kestner 2055 30 617 36:18.55 42:54.85 11:41/M
62 Yamileth Aguilar 1244 34 639 36:35.34 40:47.91 11:47/M
63 Elysia Fedorczyk 2180 31 641 36:37.08 37:12.15 11:47/M
64 Yie Foong Brooklyn NY 2125 34 660 36:58.23 38:44.83 11:54/M
65 Elle Wang 2161 31 668 37:09.13 42:28.77 11:57/M
66 Terra Billiet 2572 31 694 37:39.78 43:35.16 12:07/M
67 Jennifer Sawinski 1548 33 698 37:44.76 42:30.06 12:09/M
68 Mia Diianni 2691 31 700 37:46.54 41:43.83 12:09/M
69 Nitita Pongsanarakul 1678 31 709 38:01.09 44:20.47 12:14/M
70 Tiantha Fields 1526 34 711 38:04.72 43:20.42 12:15/M
71 Jesicka Labud 1827 34 716 38:09.77 43:32.63 12:17/M
72 Shuang Xu 2065 33 717 38:10.30 38:54.61 12:17/M
73 Yexary Rodriguez 2045 30 729 38:27.40 46:01.57 12:23/M
74 Elizabeth Hammel 2096 34 732 38:30.76 45:53.17 12:24/M
75 Jinny Parron 1507 34 742 38:44.03 42:42.81 12:28/M
76 Min Li 2003 34 768 39:27.18 44:08.27 12:42/M
77 Whitney Dosik 1271 30 770 39:28.51 42:32.83 12:42/M
78 Kendra Dolton 2013 33 775 39:36.83 45:21.07 12:45/M
79 Damaris Castillo 2088 31 782 39:46.46 45:28.55 12:48/M
80 Elizabeth Pierre 1769 33 805 40:42.13 44:09.17 13:06/M
81 Maria Ng 1248 31 806 40:42.71 46:23.80 13:06/M
82 Michelle Tran 2094 34 812 40:54.92 49:20.10 13:10/M
83 Mabel Fu 1906 34 820 41:38.64 46:14.03 13:24/M
84 Nicole Markley 2056 33 839 42:33.48 49:10.59 13:42/M
85 Loraine Medina 1424 32 841 42:38.48 46:25.89 13:43/M
86 Helen Meaher 1040 32 847 43:01.30 45:48.31 13:51/M
87 Rachel Payne 2266 30 857 43:40.18 51:44.04 14:03/M
88 Elsie Desormeaux 2213 33 863 43:53.62 52:15.48 14:07/M
89 Kristina Nungaray 2326 32 864 43:59.21 47:25.20 14:09/M
90 Melissa Goldstein New York NY 1144 32 881 44:34.82 46:47.92 14:21/M
91 Rebecca Kehm 1786 30 893 45:41.19 53:47.81 14:42/M
92 Chelsi Hilmes 1942 30 894 45:46.99 51:26.74 14:44/M
93 Renata Santillan 2227 30 920 47:54.29 54:53.82 15:25/M
94 Kristen Sneddon 1351 34 924 48:06.62 51:15.52 15:29/M
95 Nicole Bartlett 1164 31 944 49:11.07 55:48.98 15:50/M
96 Yun Wa Chan 1871 34 953 49:56.51 57:35.42 16:04/M
97 Candi Kreinbrink 1534 33 959 50:19.47 58:34.41 16:12/M
98 Elyse Guilfoyle 1330 33 961 50:29.74 58:10.26 16:15/M
99 Emily Coleman 2099 30 998 53:12.76 56:41.98 17:07/M
100 Diana Valerie Dellacava 1845 33 1002 53:19.01 1:01:21.92 17:10/M
101 Ashley Oliver 1602 32 1037 55:34.70 1:04:01.84 17:53/M
102 Rachel Robins 1182 31 1042 56:09.70 1:02:40.98 18:04/M
103 Yvonne Banarez 1676 34 1055 57:09.14 1:05:03.58 18:24/M
104 Dara Sliwinski 1771 33 1067 59:26.28 1:09:17.34 19:08/M
105 Sarah Janowsky 2253 32 1068 59:30.90 1:09:18.18 19:09/M
106 Meagan McLaughlin 1392 33 1077 1:00:26.75 1:08:49.72 19:27/M
107 Kaitlyn Nealy 2042 30 1079 1:01:24.55 1:09:32.74 19:46/M
108 Janet Chen 1634 33 1089 1:03:26.81 1:11:52.91 20:25/M
109 Caitlin Waller 1909 30 1101 1:07:08.99 1:15:09.17 21:36/M
110 Samantha Gottlieb Woodbury NY 2257 31 1111 1:14:26.14 1:24:14.68 23:57/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Osman 2007 36 24 22:17.52 22:22.65 7:10/M
2 Monica Cuoco 2369 38 29 22:43.65 23:45.42 7:19/M
3 Tracey Robinson 1297 36 40 23:09.77 26:01.25 7:27/M
4 Anne Grabenstetter 2126 38 56 24:02.53 24:28.86 7:44/M
5 Elizabeth Healy 1552 37 98 26:00.67 26:54.28 8:22/M
6 Heather Burns 1109 36 121 26:39.47 27:04.60 8:35/M
7 Annie Meaher 1039 37 122 26:39.84 27:05.91 8:35/M
8 Carla Anderson 2376 35 162 27:47.73 30:47.51 8:57/M
9 Eugenia Furneaux 2113 35 192 28:37.13 34:57.73 9:13/M
10 Shahidah Hamlett 2089 38 213 28:52.93 33:33.74 9:17/M
11 Hilary Bickford 1965 36 223 29:11.61 36:57.53 9:24/M
12 Sirrah Harris 1926 37 233 29:24.50 32:35.96 9:28/M
13 Sarah Donnelly 1783 37 249 29:34.41 31:30.62 9:31/M
14 Yaquelina Alarcon 1932 39 266 29:51.94 31:41.24 9:36/M
15 Rebecca Dalton 1131 35 300 30:24.44 34:39.46 9:47/M
16 Stacey Moser 1439 37 320 30:42.04 33:51.48 9:53/M
17 Deirdre Sawinski 1560 39 353 31:18.56 36:00.37 10:04/M
18 Liz Cox 2351 37 369 31:33.38 38:22.39 10:09/M
19 Meabh Harvey 1558 35 380 31:44.20 32:28.33 10:13/M
20 Kate Polumbo 1385 38 384 31:48.49 38:42.58 10:14/M
21 Cemohn Sevier 2304 38 411 32:16.23 39:24.35 10:23/M
22 Katherine Otto 1264 39 413 32:19.03 34:31.22 10:24/M
23 Alyson Leffel 2014 36 414 32:19.44 32:24.27 10:24/M
24 Rashidah Siddiqui 2061 39 417 32:21.15 36:22.31 10:25/M
25 Keisha Johnson 2349 37 423 32:27.02 36:27.32 10:27/M
26 Crystal Martinez 2138 39 425 32:30.62 33:17.12 10:28/M
27 Monica Busovsky-Garcia 2022 39 427 32:33.57 38:03.57 10:29/M
28 Lauren Bodine 1767 36 433 32:37.28 34:29.05 10:30/M
29 Berelize Portorreal Bronx NY 2123 36 440 32:43.43 33:36.40 10:32/M
30 Yun Zheng 1610 37 464 33:03.79 39:56.67 10:38/M
31 Shannon Voto 1972 37 472 33:15.25 40:37.84 10:42/M
32 Tiffany McAulay Springfield Gardens NY 1493 36 484 33:38.88 38:31.92 10:50/M
33 Elyse Greenspan 1901 37 490 33:50.29 36:48.83 10:53/M
34 Maira Barahona 2066 38 509 34:09.57 39:54.91 11:00/M
35 Catherine Watson 1809 38 538 34:52.17 36:51.27 11:13/M
36 Mabel Rodriguez 1496 36 552 35:15.50 41:03.12 11:21/M
37 Michelle Kraxner 2334 35 563 35:25.72 37:39.09 11:24/M
38 Lee Duong 1978 35 564 35:27.72 39:01.12 11:25/M
39 Katie Hauck 1063 35 580 35:45.72 36:21.67 11:30/M
40 Leila Jamal 1235 36 607 36:09.01 41:42.40 11:38/M
41 Maritza Arroyo 2151 38 618 36:18.60 44:00.59 11:41/M
42 Alexandra Scuro 2105 36 632 36:29.55 42:01.45 11:45/M
43 Anita Ambani 2361 36 637 36:34.62 42:41.27 11:46/M
44 Maria Escamilla 1242 37 642 36:37.26 40:48.49 11:47/M
45 Kimberley Cruce 1315 39 656 36:53.08 38:18.73 11:52/M
46 Nicole Tyer 1160 37 663 37:05.56 46:13.70 11:56/M
47 Yulia Levesque 1253 37 664 37:07.62 37:21.11 11:57/M
48 Jennifer Naccari 1115 36 667 37:09.03 37:21.15 11:57/M
49 Jennifer Jennings 1225 38 677 37:15.94 43:49.64 11:59/M
50 Brooke MacKenzie 1241 37 678 37:16.55 43:25.63 12:00/M
51 Liz Schofield 1594 36 685 37:25.32 44:55.49 12:03/M
52 Stacey Leventhal 2286 37 687 37:27.83 40:13.65 12:03/M
53 Lisa Shim 1858 36 689 37:32.25 39:53.65 12:05/M
54 Laura Revzin 2194 35 691 37:34.37 45:29.91 12:05/M
55 Melanie Hammitt 2102 35 695 37:40.29 39:22.47 12:07/M
56 Erin Hart 2356 35 710 38:03.32 42:53.69 12:15/M
57 Annis Kwok 1269 35 713 38:06.95 42:37.06 12:16/M
58 Jennifer Alexander 1480 39 724 38:24.47 43:17.85 12:22/M
59 Mary Ventrice 1120 37 725 38:24.77 42:51.29 12:22/M
60 Angela Connaghan 1121 37 728 38:25.82 42:51.61 12:22/M
61 Raquel Osoria 2027 39 739 38:39.39 46:17.38 12:26/M
62 Marisa Scionti 2132 38 741 38:41.31 43:17.19 12:27/M
63 Kelly Hines 2181 37 750 38:57.01 43:54.59 12:32/M
64 Gaea Meola 2182 39 752 38:59.27 43:56.35 12:33/M
65 Beth Cohen Oakland Gardens NY 1745 37 755 39:01.10 44:16.80 12:33/M
66 Laura Laudicina 1962 37 759 39:08.27 43:27.55 12:36/M
67 Beatrice Whitaker 1057 39 767 39:25.45 42:04.33 12:41/M
68 Samantha Wilson 1575 35 771 39:29.50 41:03.61 12:43/M
69 Emily Yip 1977 36 772 39:30.37 43:06.17 12:43/M
70 Diana Fernandes 1889 36 778 39:42.60 46:50.92 12:47/M
71 Kimberly Cruz 1590 35 783 39:47.45 41:27.32 12:48/M
72 Laura Alexandropoulou 1169 39 786 40:02.24 48:51.68 12:53/M
73 Jamiri Burroughs 1646 36 788 40:05.99 47:27.01 12:54/M
74 Janel Trotman 1188 36 789 40:07.72 47:26.60 12:55/M
75 Jenny Veloz 1213 39 796 40:26.87 45:26.27 13:01/M
76 Miriam Aldana 1768 37 797 40:26.90 47:32.15 13:01/M
77 Melissa Garcia 1776 36 802 40:33.36 43:12.84 13:03/M
78 Eva Rojas 1423 38 840 42:38.17 46:25.70 13:43/M
79 Glory Perazzo 1916 38 865 44:02.27 49:33.19 14:10/M
80 Nicole Pesce 1325 36 880 44:33.68 46:48.08 14:20/M
81 Desiree Carrington 1162 39 892 45:13.16 51:52.22 14:33/M
82 Christy Dyer 1927 36 895 45:48.08 51:27.24 14:44/M
83 Carol Calderon-Aiello 1642 38 906 47:01.03 54:38.50 15:08/M
84 Melissa Shaiman 1539 36 922 48:00.33 52:01.49 15:27/M
85 Tyesha Shields 2271 39 934 48:29.88 55:00.04 15:36/M
86 Carolina Schoenborn 1324 39 963 50:34.55 50:56.62 16:17/M
87 Yvette Bernal 1419 37 974 51:05.22 59:19.00 16:27/M
88 Jennifer Chin-Lee 1072 35 982 52:00.91 1:00:25.19 16:44/M
89 Jannelle Chin-Lee 1607 38 983 52:02.14 1:00:25.25 16:45/M
90 Kelly Glander 1613 35 1005 53:21.92 1:00:40.48 17:10/M
91 Korey Green 1329 37 1008 53:27.09 1:01:04.64 17:12/M
92 Anita Lee 1487 39 1025 54:49.68 1:02:01.18 17:39/M
93 Awura Sidial Valley Stream NY 1780 36 1034 55:31.76 1:00:11.03 17:52/M
94 Ama Abernethy 1725 39 1041 55:46.21 59:44.99 17:57/M
95 Mered Sliwinski 1490 39 1105 1:07:57.25 1:17:45.52 21:52/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yumiko Kanei 1632 44 85 25:30.27 25:39.41 8:12/M
2 Kyoko Hayashi 1633 40 87 25:36.14 27:20.73 8:14/M
3 Brigitte Todd 1006 42 153 27:37.22 33:46.88 8:53/M
4 Kelly Johnston 1298 40 182 28:22.04 31:19.50 9:08/M
5 Yael Heller 1484 42 202 28:43.96 29:06.16 9:15/M
6 Angie Salgado 1400 43 255 29:43.28 30:24.52 9:34/M
7 Primitiva Ramos 1933 40 279 30:04.49 31:57.34 9:41/M
8 Lucille Murphy 1143 41 332 30:55.42 37:45.93 9:57/M
9 Bonny Thomas 2306 41 338 31:00.34 35:09.64 9:59/M
10 Melissa Busovsky-Mcneal 2028 42 339 31:02.50 36:34.27 9:59/M
11 Agnieszka Skuczynska Long Island City NY 2240 40 342 31:05.75 34:11.13 10:00/M
12 Karen Lee Flushing NY 1436 44 359 31:24.21 33:32.32 10:06/M
13 Norma Nunez 2262 43 368 31:32.23 33:26.79 10:09/M
14 Tiffany Baran 1202 41 370 31:33.93 34:04.25 10:09/M
15 Theresa Scognamiglio 1128 42 388 31:51.39 37:47.68 10:15/M
16 Misa Saito 1301 40 435 32:40.05 34:59.99 10:31/M
17 Margaret Zurell 2115 43 453 32:52.20 40:27.33 10:35/M
18 Jaimie Doherty 1228 41 470 33:12.17 34:09.36 10:41/M
19 Giorgiana Biazzo 1662 43 482 33:35.67 38:35.51 10:49/M
20 Cara Smith 1432 43 494 33:53.28 36:02.44 10:54/M
21 Catherine Ng 1653 44 497 33:54.71 36:19.91 10:55/M
22 Elissia Conlon 1500 42 525 34:33.35 42:38.11 11:07/M
23 Ann Marie Varela-Quinn 1083 41 529 34:37.40 42:06.33 11:09/M
24 Ann-Merisa Narain 1501 41 532 34:45.05 40:34.42 11:11/M
25 Roni Tamari 1024 41 535 34:49.54 41:15.19 11:12/M
26 Kara Ross 2085 41 553 35:15.79 43:13.83 11:21/M
27 Karen Bermudez 1565 40 571 35:35.41 37:22.26 11:27/M
28 Maria Alicia Garcia Fuentes 1921 40 602 36:03.56 38:43.70 11:36/M
29 Erin Fitzgerald 1544 40 610 36:10.25 42:11.19 11:38/M
30 Lisa Avila 1681 40 621 36:21.70 40:39.61 11:42/M
31 Vivian Connolly 1123 44 631 36:28.70 40:02.04 11:44/M
32 Theresa Ramirez 1843 40 636 36:32.67 43:29.31 11:46/M
33 Renell Grant 1494 44 655 36:53.05 43:15.38 11:52/M
34 Jennifer Roman 1192 44 692 37:35.75 45:20.93 12:06/M
35 Michelle Scionti 2133 42 740 38:41.27 43:17.21 12:27/M
36 Luz Miranda 2379 42 753 38:59.77 40:50.43 12:33/M
37 Kimberly Divittorio Wipperman 1717 41 754 39:01.06 44:17.05 12:33/M
38 Tami Tonneson 1218 41 777 39:41.01 46:39.60 12:46/M
39 Leslie Kidd 1896 43 781 39:46.36 47:10.04 12:48/M
40 Laurita Hidalgo 2225 43 787 40:05.90 41:55.77 12:54/M
41 Kori Kirschner 1042 40 801 40:32.41 44:31.01 13:03/M
42 Maria Beatriz Nazar 1821 43 804 40:34.67 41:08.89 13:03/M
43 Kari Hansbarger 1937 42 825 41:42.67 48:58.23 13:25/M
44 Kelly Kembrey 1296 41 826 41:44.30 44:32.75 13:26/M
45 Yejide Peters 1070 41 844 42:48.37 50:31.48 13:47/M
46 Natasja Martin-Van Zeeland 2277 42 846 42:54.60 49:21.14 13:48/M
47 Yolanda Alford 1542 40 896 45:49.77 48:52.27 14:45/M
48 Maily Dooner Bay Shore NY 1019 44 897 45:51.23 54:18.47 14:45/M
49 Maria Roman 1541 44 899 45:52.68 48:53.76 14:46/M
50 Lea Vazquez 1893 41 907 47:03.47 54:38.50 15:09/M
51 Tanya Jones 1312 43 923 48:00.39 51:34.28 15:27/M
52 Suhali Mendez 1086 40 928 48:14.44 53:11.12 15:31/M
53 Jennifer Moran Lindenhurst NY 1347 44 937 48:41.10 51:18.76 15:40/M
54 Amy Dillon 1441 40 954 49:57.41 57:26.53 16:05/M
55 Joanne Martinez 1062 43 955 49:57.71 51:11.05 16:05/M
56 Meline Hatchikian 1863 44 958 50:13.62 50:38.82 16:10/M
57 Jennifer Vonderahe 1292 42 965 50:36.37 56:41.17 16:17/M
58 Jennifer Turner 1327 40 972 50:55.09 58:14.55 16:23/M
59 Martha Doss 2247 43 1013 54:10.45 58:47.72 17:26/M
60 Lindsay Shigley 2216 41 1017 54:18.21 59:47.56 17:29/M
61 Jennifer Horvath 1407 41 1021 54:24.41 1:01:10.41 17:31/M
62 Flo Bodden 1316 40 1028 54:58.24 59:54.59 17:42/M
63 Toyya Meyers 1336 40 1029 54:58.59 59:44.67 17:42/M
64 Hrisoula Stockdale 1180 40 1031 55:11.46 59:59.30 17:46/M
65 Marie McLaughlin 1377 40 1033 55:22.31 1:03:42.05 17:49/M
66 Atonia Robinson 2119 44 1039 55:42.36 1:03:58.02 17:56/M
67 Heather Wolfe 1394 40 1065 59:02.10 1:07:27.10 19:00/M
68 Kathleen Coneglio 1378 41 1066 59:05.68 59:43.08 19:01/M
69 Carla Davis 2026 43 1072 59:38.08 1:03:31.02 19:12/M
70 Nkirote Mwaria 1073 41 1081 1:02:14.49 1:09:36.55 20:02/M
71 Shirley Jarrin 1344 44 1084 1:02:21.34 1:09:42.68 20:04/M
72 Aixa Hernandez 1437 40 1085 1:02:28.48 1:02:28.48 20:06/M
73 Michele Denman 1482 44 1108 1:08:36.12 1:15:37.18 22:05/M
74 Norah Osorio-Locke 1510 44 1113 1:27:58.38 1:35:36.45 28:19/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lillian Ng 1185 47 201 28:43.07 31:10.61 9:15/M
2 Renee Gundersen 1239 47 280 30:05.01 30:16.01 9:41/M
3 Christine Cook NY 1095 47 323 30:43.58 36:58.71 9:53/M
4 Meg Satterthwaite 1882 48 326 30:46.90 31:15.32 9:54/M
5 Barbara Dannenberg 1151 45 327 30:47.34 33:48.82 9:54/M
6 Enida D Lopez 1568 47 360 31:24.41 33:32.68 10:06/M
7 Mairead O'Grady 1226 45 371 31:34.26 32:28.39 10:10/M
8 Linda Armstrong Rosedale NY 1499 49 403 32:03.56 36:57.19 10:19/M
9 Kaori Takai 1478 48 438 32:41.85 35:00.05 10:31/M
10 Shannon Jarrott 2144 47 446 32:48.77 37:04.25 10:33/M
11 Anne Del Castillo 1615 46 450 32:52.11 33:00.41 10:35/M
12 Gabriella Pollonini 1452 47 462 33:00.12 35:02.67 10:37/M
13 Danica Hubbard 1956 49 469 33:10.16 37:45.87 10:41/M
14 Kristen Dolan-Murphy 1216 46 479 33:32.92 39:44.77 10:48/M
15 Melanie Ash 1566 45 488 33:45.84 36:12.68 10:52/M
16 Margaret Kelly 1505 49 523 34:32.16 42:37.66 11:07/M
17 Robin Lanigan 1805 48 556 35:16.99 41:21.19 11:21/M
18 Dawnmarie Goins 1651 49 559 35:19.13 37:51.46 11:22/M
19 Estelle Thevenet 1573 48 560 35:22.75 37:59.75 11:23/M
20 Laura Richards 2193 48 576 35:42.17 43:41.25 11:29/M
21 Janis Grant 1652 47 577 35:42.86 38:17.02 11:29/M
22 Sandy Rhee 2091 48 581 35:46.11 38:19.67 11:31/M
23 Rizzah Decopain Valley Stream NY 1781 46 596 35:59.99 38:55.03 11:35/M
24 Laura Quinn Westbury NY 2690 45 600 36:02.24 38:56.01 11:36/M
25 Lisa Giuliano 1193 49 605 36:05.90 43:50.64 11:37/M
26 Alison Nathan 1881 45 624 36:23.47 36:52.25 11:43/M
27 Theresa Lam 1359 47 625 36:23.69 40:01.05 11:43/M
28 Manija Kazmi 1730 48 645 36:43.71 38:31.07 11:49/M
29 Nicole Charles 2698 45 665 37:08.06 44:11.97 11:57/M
30 Elly Mantzur 2195 46 693 37:39.48 45:34.94 12:07/M
31 Tami Mabry 1196 45 701 37:49.13 43:13.55 12:10/M
32 Jawanda Awutey 1383 45 749 38:54.10 46:52.46 12:31/M
33 Dolores Ramirez 1458 45 763 39:17.13 40:59.77 12:39/M
34 Mary Hallinan 1502 46 769 39:27.67 47:38.45 12:42/M
35 Kelli Yee 1294 47 793 40:14.66 47:27.47 12:57/M
36 Barbara Wendy Hicks South Richmond Hill NY 2082 46 810 40:51.13 46:43.36 13:09/M
37 Nicole Nita 1673 48 836 42:23.98 48:22.41 13:39/M
38 Shelly Wilson 1574 46 837 42:24.78 46:15.72 13:39/M
39 Suiwah Cheung 2294 46 854 43:36.97 46:16.95 14:02/M
40 Linda Morel 1059 49 859 43:42.95 49:01.53 14:04/M
41 Marcy Meletiche 1732 48 862 43:52.02 49:19.70 14:07/M
42 Beverley Louis 2062 45 869 44:04.88 45:17.14 14:11/M
43 Mildred Garcia 1208 48 898 45:51.67 48:48.89 14:45/M
44 Mirella Wong 2651 47 927 48:11.88 49:16.73 15:31/M
45 Linda Chan 1597 45 929 48:18.25 50:44.43 15:33/M
46 Giselle Mannion 1305 45 936 48:38.87 56:58.81 15:39/M
47 Jennifer Bayer 1473 45 948 49:41.84 57:54.31 15:59/M
48 Patricia Kiziuk 1346 49 973 50:57.25 57:53.85 16:24/M
49 Melanie Sodini 1806 45 975 51:13.02 53:49.44 16:29/M
50 Melanie Hjort 1382 47 978 51:26.53 57:12.05 16:33/M
51 Kristen Waddingham 1527 45 993 53:00.77 1:00:17.33 17:04/M
52 Marci C. Schnur 1431 46 1001 53:13.82 59:40.13 17:08/M
53 Jennifer Serrano 1221 46 1006 53:22.14 56:42.58 17:11/M
54 Shannon Plum 2002 47 1011 53:44.87 1:00:30.33 17:18/M
55 Deborah Rubach 1387 47 1060 57:30.66 1:04:48.15 18:30/M
56 Nina Marano 1513 46 1075 1:00:18.96 1:05:33.16 19:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy Lederer 2074 54 65 24:30.46 24:48.89 7:53/M
2 Gayle Grogan 1976 51 66 24:33.67 28:09.83 7:54/M
3 Hiromi Nobata 1670 52 77 24:59.65 27:55.31 8:02/M
4 Josie Gamez 2155 50 100 26:02.86 26:48.16 8:23/M
5 Martha Hereford 1220 51 139 27:13.07 28:28.75 8:46/M
6 Pamela Fast 2039 52 181 28:21.75 28:32.00 9:07/M
7 Maria Nazzoli 2275 51 191 28:37.09 34:43.43 9:13/M
8 Mary-Ellen Hillin 1589 51 236 29:25.58 37:01.95 9:28/M
9 Luisa Cabrera 2187 54 269 29:54.64 36:38.13 9:37/M
10 Debbie Lee 1425 50 303 30:27.02 30:43.25 9:48/M
11 Marci Glotzer 1611 51 382 31:45.47 37:57.86 10:13/M
12 Jeannette Smith 1531 52 386 31:50.47 33:56.10 10:15/M
13 Carole Young 2319 53 394 31:54.62 37:01.09 10:16/M
14 Mary Montalvo 1890 50 442 32:43.86 34:02.55 10:32/M
15 Maria Gruber 2116 52 475 33:20.07 36:35.77 10:44/M
16 Monique Lemieux Glen Rock NJ 1209 52 526 34:34.22 39:24.19 11:08/M
17 Jill Yamali 1403 52 528 34:36.75 36:04.06 11:08/M
18 Terri Dannenberg 1900 52 562 35:24.69 38:34.01 11:24/M
19 Claire Labelle 1789 53 587 35:51.33 39:18.95 11:32/M
20 Josie Elwood 1797 52 604 36:05.30 38:02.22 11:37/M
21 Angelia Hunter 1141 52 620 36:19.36 39:43.49 11:41/M
22 Janae Lester 1421 52 626 36:24.03 37:14.83 11:43/M
23 Robin Pope 2318 52 662 37:02.10 44:22.80 11:55/M
24 Mary Elberson 1777 52 672 37:14.01 44:34.71 11:59/M
25 Alexandra Smith 1215 54 688 37:30.85 44:13.79 12:04/M
26 Svetlana Vuckovich 2220 53 727 38:25.31 46:05.06 12:22/M
27 Margo McCann 2345 51 736 38:34.61 43:40.99 12:25/M
28 Terri Lyon 1623 52 738 38:35.86 44:29.19 12:25/M
29 Sabine Jeudy-Sprauve 1116 51 780 39:43.74 44:25.23 12:47/M
30 Kristina Anderson 1397 51 816 41:07.77 47:22.05 13:14/M
31 Ailene Gevero 1524 50 819 41:25.01 48:27.70 13:20/M
32 Monique Befeler 2279 54 822 41:39.38 49:32.67 13:24/M
33 Constance Sung 1773 53 843 42:45.24 51:23.19 13:46/M
34 Diane Klein 1020 53 855 43:37.79 47:56.81 14:02/M
35 Sherri Hellman 1093 50 861 43:49.38 44:32.33 14:06/M
36 Carol Toscano 2108 53 867 44:03.61 48:23.77 14:11/M
37 Cindy Lee 1774 54 871 44:05.41 52:43.24 14:11/M
38 Shanna Doll 1289 52 877 44:26.20 52:23.40 14:18/M
39 Jennifer Harley 1163 52 884 44:48.49 51:28.84 14:25/M
40 Linda Rosensweig 1567 52 900 46:08.19 51:00.16 14:51/M
41 Sunday Humphrey 1904 51 902 46:38.34 50:03.17 15:01/M
42 Julia Laforce 1028 54 903 46:38.80 47:50.04 15:01/M
43 Lorna Austin 2301 53 908 47:05.56 50:07.37 15:09/M
44 Carollynn Fitzgerald 2348 52 930 48:22.86 53:57.84 15:34/M
45 Loida Rendon 1938 50 970 50:53.73 58:08.81 16:23/M
46 Kylie Magin 1528 50 994 53:00.99 1:00:17.61 17:04/M
47 Mary Darakjy 1992 54 1009 53:32.55 54:12.60 17:14/M
48 Lavonz Bullock 2121 53 1040 55:42.66 1:03:59.60 17:56/M
49 Mary Blood 2210 53 1047 56:45.80 58:18.37 18:16/M
50 Elsie Gould Matthews 1869 54 1070 59:37.72 1:03:31.06 19:11/M
51 Dawn Hyland 1720 50 1078 1:00:27.06 1:07:30.65 19:27/M
52 Fiona Gough 1411 52 1091 1:03:45.16 1:12:01.44 20:31/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kari Dorris 1293 55 183 28:26.44 32:21.44 9:09/M
2 Kathy Schrage 1618 55 227 29:17.14 35:11.64 9:26/M
3 Susan Philbrick 2321 59 330 30:48.98 36:41.72 9:55/M
4 Aida Angjeli 2135 55 349 31:14.82 38:09.71 10:03/M
5 Cheryl Rey 1586 58 511 34:12.89 41:57.28 11:00/M
6 Beverly Pazur 1734 57 549 35:10.99 42:34.67 11:19/M
7 Elizabeth Duron 2299 59 565 35:29.64 36:36.11 11:25/M
8 Diane Ruggiero 1711 56 608 36:09.50 38:03.11 11:38/M
9 Carmen Pruestel 1416 59 647 36:44.96 43:46.68 11:49/M
10 Susan Haelen 1506 57 670 37:13.02 37:13.02 11:59/M
11 Christine Cameron 1543 56 681 37:20.09 38:25.72 12:01/M
12 Sara Latta 1726 56 706 37:59.41 41:01.85 12:14/M
13 Chizuru Nobata 1671 57 715 38:08.19 41:14.56 12:16/M
14 Diane McClure 1418 59 748 38:53.53 43:50.67 12:31/M
15 Cindy Funk 1470 58 765 39:18.01 39:47.26 12:39/M
16 Patti Kohler 2239 57 808 40:47.95 48:06.77 13:08/M
17 Lisa Sandman 1279 55 850 43:25.42 44:54.05 13:58/M
18 Clara Mayoral 1002 56 878 44:27.22 52:25.18 14:18/M
19 Maria Agudo 2087 55 913 47:43.55 53:44.31 15:22/M
20 Flavia Dilonez 1477 57 915 47:47.96 56:21.94 15:23/M
21 Arlene Bartlett 1333 55 935 48:33.07 55:07.77 15:38/M
22 Lynda Torres 2311 57 941 49:03.47 56:12.94 15:47/M
23 Susan Ganz 1319 59 943 49:10.71 54:05.70 15:50/M
24 Paula Donohue 1017 55 945 49:17.46 52:57.16 15:52/M
25 Mary K Kuester 1393 58 981 51:44.18 58:01.61 16:39/M
26 Jane Cassel 1959 57 991 52:43.59 53:06.16 16:58/M
27 Susan Hammerschmidt 1747 59 995 53:04.42 57:14.91 17:05/M
28 Jean Sanford 2097 56 1000 53:13.68 56:42.34 17:08/M
29 Priya Tamosaitis 1593 55 1038 55:37.19 1:01:57.99 17:54/M
30 Suzy Ellis 1700 55 1049 57:04.19 1:04:30.77 18:22/M
31 Jill Gaines 2019 58 1064 57:52.49 1:01:05.96 18:38/M
32 Barbara Silvers 1719 57 1076 1:00:24.77 1:07:27.30 19:26/M
33 Debra McKean 1412 58 1092 1:03:48.52 1:12:06.65 20:32/M
34 Carolyn Jensen 1741 56 1110 1:14:09.40 1:21:41.19 23:52/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Abramson 2178 61 428 32:33.61 36:08.75 10:29/M
2 Penelope Greene Sag Harbor NY 1462 60 429 32:33.76 36:33.80 10:29/M
3 Olga Floresroberts 2261 61 455 32:53.86 34:18.41 10:35/M
4 Alnisa Shabazz 1029 62 486 33:44.59 40:51.43 10:51/M
5 Alexis Rivero 1818 63 558 35:17.62 41:06.53 11:21/M
6 Julie Liss 1727 61 705 37:58.14 41:00.80 12:13/M
7 Yue Ying Chen 2076 64 762 39:14.80 39:20.91 12:38/M
8 Denise Munroe 2419 60 779 39:42.63 44:25.13 12:47/M
9 Carolyn Migliore 1917 61 856 43:39.76 46:43.32 14:03/M
10 Diane Kehm 1787 62 979 51:30.38 59:34.88 16:35/M
11 Camille Pastures 1716 61 984 52:04.83 56:44.61 16:46/M
12 Peggy Hall 1409 63 1020 54:23.86 1:01:11.12 17:30/M
13 Elizabeth Birecree 2258 64 1023 54:38.44 1:04:14.78 17:35/M
14 Connie Mathis 2035 63 1059 57:30.15 1:04:36.45 18:30/M
15 Rosemary Riley 2043 63 1080 1:01:27.35 1:09:35.77 19:47/M
16 Lathi Mullanney 2700 64 1083 1:02:20.06 1:06:05.46 20:04/M
17 Elise Baylson 1232 62 1102 1:07:09.94 1:12:20.43 21:37/M
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carol Gellman 1879 68 141 27:15.18 27:22.52 8:46/M
2 Judith Connelie 1728 74 838 42:31.53 44:59.71 13:41/M
3 Kay Behrensmeyer 2329 71 849 43:12.68 50:02.41 13:54/M
4 Eileen Rossman 1947 65 901 46:22.26 53:15.76 14:55/M
5 Carole Dillon 1442 71 952 49:54.94 57:23.76 16:04/M
6 Pamela Heldenbrand 1570 68 986 52:14.29 53:20.62 16:49/M
7 Kessia Beltran 2249 70 1012 54:10.14 58:47.92 17:26/M
8 Elizabeth Bohlman 2217 70 1015 54:16.41 59:47.98 17:28/M
9 Akosua Abernethy Valley Stream NY 1949 72 1035 55:33.41 1:00:12.48 17:53/M
10 Ann Robinson 1200 68 1048 56:46.80 59:29.35 18:16/M
11 Ellen Krueger 1464 71 1062 57:35.30 1:05:22.88 18:32/M
12 Josete Seixas 1990 74 1088 1:02:39.69 1:03:09.08 20:10/M
13 Valerie Sawinski 1550 68 1097 1:05:40.05 1:15:27.81 21:08/M
14 Donna Grainger 1911 65 1104 1:07:14.06 1:15:14.32 21:38/M
15 Lois Gottlieb 2256 65 1106 1:08:07.82 1:17:41.76 21:55/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sam Teller 2145 19 1 16:45.71 16:46.04 5:23/M
2 Evan Forero Rockville Center NY 1096 17 4 18:17.29 18:17.29 5:53/M
3 Andrăs Torres 1106 37 6 19:43.71 19:49.88 6:21/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2689 2689 138 27:11.22 31:15.58 8:45/M
2 Unknown Partic. 2688 2688 161 27:46.29 30:47.33 8:56/M
3 Unknown Partic. 2771 2771 216 28:56.21 29:56.65 9:19/M
4 Unknown Partic. 2687 2687 228 29:17.45 34:05.53 9:26/M
5 Unknown Partic. 1246 1246 292 30:19.32 36:06.65 9:45/M
6 Unknown Partic. 2685 2685 362 31:25.15 32:22.80 10:07/M
7 Unknown Partic. 2686 2686 426 32:31.63 33:27.88 10:28/M
8 Unknown Partic. 2775 2775 814 41:06.66 48:30.22 13:14/M
9 Unknown Partic. 2772 2772 830 42:03.46 43:16.36 13:32/M
10 Unknown Partic. 2694 2694 873 44:09.73 44:48.65 14:13/M
11 Unknown Partic. 2773 2773 912 47:28.11 53:31.48 15:17/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Harrison Chui 2202 14 20 21:33.54 22:28.21 6:56/M
2 Michael Garvey 1413 14 26 22:32.29 23:05.00 7:15/M
3 Carter Chui 2203 12 38 23:06.73 24:00.28 7:26/M
4 Liam Gargan 1178 10 57 24:07.09 24:09.70 7:46/M
5 Elliot Chan 1974 13 61 24:14.98 26:44.60 7:48/M
6 Liam Plum 2000 12 166 27:51.72 27:54.83 8:58/M
7 Henry Plum 1998 10 168 27:54.48 27:56.78 8:59/M
8 Oliver Shigley 2219 13 186 28:29.90 33:57.97 9:10/M
9 Aram Flores Garcia 1922 13 232 29:22.31 30:17.40 9:27/M
10 Dario Garcia 2025 10 237 29:25.65 34:50.19 9:28/M
11 Benjamin Cheung 2297 13 270 29:55.15 32:24.13 9:38/M
12 Niccolo Slick 1663 12 308 30:29.30 35:30.64 9:49/M
13 Nate Satterthwaite 1884 8 310 30:29.85 30:57.48 9:49/M
14 Oliver Satterthwaite 1883 8 311 30:30.36 30:57.68 9:49/M
15 Justin Bocian 1440 10 317 30:37.37 33:46.59 9:51/M
16 Henry Qualman 2150 9 372 31:35.21 38:40.54 10:10/M
17 Luca Slick 1664 10 480 33:34.54 38:36.79 10:48/M
18 Daniel Ng 1655 9 493 33:52.09 36:19.13 10:54/M
19 Adrian Colon 2380 10 517 34:27.00 36:16.29 11:05/M
20 Alfred Watson 1813 7 537 34:51.66 36:51.75 11:13/M
21 Daryl Martinez 1516 10 548 35:10.84 40:18.64 11:19/M
22 Mason Vohs 1229 11 658 36:53.65 43:44.10 11:52/M
23 Raine Hellman 1358 6 860 43:47.14 44:30.21 14:06/M
24 Ian Goldman-Smith 1434 8 931 48:25.08 50:36.48 15:35/M
25 Koen Vonderahe 1370 6 964 50:35.95 56:40.91 16:17/M
26 Antonio Serrano 1227 7 1003 53:20.83 56:41.67 17:10/M
27 Nicolas Serrano 1098 10 1004 53:21.82 56:42.72 17:10/M
28 Miles Cote 1270 8 1094 1:04:14.33 1:05:37.68 20:40/M
29 Andrew Denman 1483 8 1107 1:08:35.82 1:15:37.18 22:04/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Soliman Aboutom 1887 17 14 21:09.07 21:19.95 6:48/M
2 Adam Hunter 1038 17 54 23:53.85 27:22.81 7:41/M
3 Jimmy Hereford 1357 15 62 24:24.85 26:00.40 7:51/M
4 Colby Staral 2309 15 63 24:25.65 28:32.82 7:52/M
5 Nate Lyon 1625 19 94 25:49.95 31:47.23 8:19/M
6 William Cabrera 2191 19 97 25:54.55 32:37.25 8:20/M
7 Piotr Sokolowski 2267 18 112 26:22.65 33:07.18 8:29/M
8 Uriel Flores Garcia 1923 16 157 27:42.18 28:38.19 8:55/M
9 Cesar Yepez 2164 18 246 29:32.02 32:07.28 9:30/M
10 Henry Lyon 1626 16 502 34:04.71 40:02.75 10:58/M
11 Evan Kwan 1133 15 623 36:22.80 43:54.46 11:42/M
12 Danilo Vuckovich 2221 16 726 38:24.90 46:06.17 12:22/M
13 Justin Yee 1195 17 743 38:44.82 45:55.66 12:28/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Manuel Marichal 2292 24 8 19:51.93 19:57.63 6:23/M
2 Martin Figueroa 1838 24 12 21:00.36 21:25.81 6:46/M
3 Brady Burkett 1021 23 58 24:07.10 26:09.51 7:46/M
4 James Leitner 1153 24 70 24:46.92 31:47.28 7:58/M
5 Clayton Hatzenbuhler 1842 22 76 24:59.08 26:38.43 8:02/M
6 Mark McGale 2073 24 78 25:00.05 26:51.02 8:03/M
7 Daniel Grogan 1975 22 92 25:48.29 29:26.69 8:18/M
8 Vince Valenza 1023 23 95 25:50.21 27:42.92 8:19/M
9 Daniel Wong 1174 23 101 26:05.75 32:27.13 8:24/M
10 Joseph Morvillo 1861 24 134 27:05.54 29:34.70 8:43/M
11 Kevin Pollock 1627 23 164 27:49.29 30:20.11 8:57/M
12 Brian Yim 1856 24 196 28:39.96 30:53.78 9:13/M
13 Mitchell Beebe 2034 24 234 29:25.31 36:43.16 9:28/M
14 Kirill Skipalskiy 1886 20 286 30:13.51 33:53.21 9:44/M
15 Austin Hunter 1322 22 295 30:21.16 33:58.46 9:46/M
16 Ryan Zhang 1579 23 305 30:27.79 37:39.01 9:48/M
17 Eric Leyden 1872 24 306 30:27.83 37:28.03 9:48/M
18 Mohammad Kaba 2276 22 314 30:34.40 32:55.72 9:50/M
19 Lee Renshaw 2160 24 381 31:44.99 37:18.05 10:13/M
20 Noel Bello 1058 23 398 31:56.53 34:45.87 10:17/M
21 Edgar Mendoza Jimenez 2038 23 401 32:01.37 34:03.78 10:18/M
22 Ian Cossentino 2142 22 406 32:12.16 34:35.09 10:22/M
23 Richard Befeler 2281 24 512 34:14.43 42:05.03 11:01/M
24 Jimmy Lei 2228 23 533 34:46.98 37:19.89 11:11/M
25 Nicholaus Mills 1584 24 547 35:10.81 35:55.60 11:19/M
26 Connor King 1629 24 554 35:16.03 42:45.57 11:21/M
27 Steven Han 1521 24 594 35:57.32 41:09.67 11:34/M
28 Thomas Ilyevsky 1582 22 601 36:03.55 43:16.24 11:36/M
29 Adrain Gonzales 1495 24 650 36:48.71 43:14.04 11:51/M
30 Jason Phillips 1995 23 679 37:16.82 45:00.83 12:00/M
31 Daniel Lee 1690 23 751 38:58.80 46:11.01 12:33/M
32 Geordany Gonzalez 1306 24 773 39:31.94 47:38.41 12:43/M
33 Brian Chang 1581 23 824 41:40.58 48:56.04 13:25/M
34 Edward Cabrera 2190 22 829 42:02.23 48:37.75 13:32/M
35 Nick Klitzing 1069 23 875 44:25.62 52:23.00 14:18/M
36 Allen Koshy 1580 23 883 44:40.05 51:53.83 14:23/M
37 Nikey Xu 2198 20 957 50:05.96 53:37.48 16:07/M
38 Kyle Greene 1463 24 1027 54:57.80 59:02.32 17:41/M
39 Brandon Blood 2208 24 1050 57:05.22 58:15.83 18:22/M
40 Owen Smith 1694 20 1061 57:33.73 1:05:02.35 18:31/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Harry Hole 1404 27 7 19:51.78 20:03.38 6:23/M
2 Dimitrios Tsakos 1064 28 10 20:47.32 20:58.48 6:41/M
3 Carlos Moran 1065 28 16 21:18.86 21:29.24 6:51/M
4 Arron Coe 1399 27 21 21:55.39 21:57.40 7:03/M
5 Albert Hu 2081 28 22 22:03.23 26:30.53 7:06/M
6 Andre Lam 2005 27 28 22:40.40 30:30.44 7:18/M
7 Julian Vaughan 2339 27 79 25:00.50 29:21.09 8:03/M
8 Rusty Feldman 2189 29 96 25:52.80 32:39.08 8:20/M
9 Kevin Rivero 1819 27 107 26:17.16 30:33.40 8:28/M
10 Alexander Felicier 2676 28 109 26:18.81 28:37.81 8:28/M
11 Matthew Bower 1523 27 129 26:53.38 31:58.26 8:39/M
12 Robert Valenza 1015 27 147 27:22.10 29:45.51 8:49/M
13 Jake Russell 1985 27 177 28:14.23 28:31.44 9:05/M
14 Daniel Goldfarb 1854 29 204 28:45.45 30:34.55 9:15/M
15 Jose Dilone 2174 28 239 29:26.78 31:45.82 9:28/M
16 Lin Zheng 1706 28 256 29:45.58 37:13.43 9:35/M
17 Charles Starr 1755 25 271 30:00.51 37:14.91 9:39/M
18 Andrey Novikov 1779 28 273 30:01.05 31:42.46 9:40/M
19 Anthony Musich 2371 29 298 30:23.78 33:28.20 9:47/M
20 James Larkin 1744 25 354 31:19.12 39:30.15 10:05/M
21 Avinash Singh 1007 26 357 31:22.78 35:54.89 10:06/M
22 Alexander Jenison 1285 26 390 31:53.16 39:35.03 10:16/M
23 David Wang 1867 25 409 32:14.68 39:12.47 10:22/M
24 Garzen Pang 2200 27 410 32:14.99 35:21.85 10:22/M
25 Rees McNally 1032 25 421 32:25.62 38:36.84 10:26/M
26 Nicolas Sulicki 1186 28 431 32:36.44 39:59.29 10:30/M
27 Christopher Anguita 1026 28 439 32:42.97 35:26.44 10:32/M
28 Hal Levy 2246 28 447 32:49.72 39:07.79 10:34/M
29 George Eskandar 1660 29 452 32:52.20 34:14.02 10:35/M
30 Jahmaud Panchoo 2287 28 485 33:42.02 36:02.30 10:51/M
31 Kris Santos 1944 25 496 33:54.19 42:04.20 10:55/M
32 Jason Olivo 2288 27 500 34:01.48 41:52.02 10:57/M
33 Young-Sheng Wang 2050 28 516 34:26.98 36:43.16 11:05/M
34 David Burgoa 1729 25 519 34:27.65 41:32.98 11:05/M
35 Gary Iacobucci 1617 26 531 34:44.33 40:45.63 11:11/M
36 James Budnick 1525 27 541 35:01.43 43:28.67 11:16/M
37 Michael Curotto 1925 26 589 35:55.53 43:47.83 11:34/M
38 Ricky Ma 1444 25 612 36:14.63 41:22.43 11:40/M
39 Sunny Poon 2152 26 615 36:16.63 44:00.34 11:40/M
40 Kyle Fukui 1844 25 629 36:27.26 43:11.12 11:44/M
41 Jeremy Perlman 2272 29 659 36:56.72 40:09.29 11:53/M
42 Tavius Laney 1939 29 669 37:12.66 44:27.98 11:58/M
43 Marcos De Leon 1081 27 682 37:20.57 45:26.84 12:01/M
44 Marc Santora 1536 27 708 38:00.68 43:19.19 12:14/M
45 Jack Li 1997 27 718 38:11.01 46:00.53 12:17/M
46 Michael Sanchez Nesconset NY 1961 26 723 38:24.08 45:03.50 12:22/M
47 Gregory Tedesco 1562 26 734 38:33.07 44:16.01 12:24/M
48 Joseph Torres 1503 25 747 38:53.31 47:01.87 12:31/M
49 Preston Waller 1910 29 799 40:28.60 48:29.46 13:01/M
50 Nicholas Pesavento 1667 27 800 40:31.65 48:52.95 13:02/M
51 Lorenzo Sewanan 1341 27 874 44:11.92 52:28.28 14:13/M
52 Mathieu Sabourin 2226 29 918 47:49.51 54:49.71 15:23/M
53 Alexei Turzhavskiy 1696 28 967 50:51.15 58:50.75 16:22/M
54 Josh Robinson 1753 27 988 52:29.20 56:45.43 16:54/M
55 Josh Oliver 1601 27 1036 55:33.70 1:04:01.66 17:53/M
56 James Beltrani 1795 26 1071 59:37.83 1:06:39.68 19:11/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marvin Marcelin 2383 30 11 20:54.26 24:24.62 6:44/M
2 Adrian Mark 2546 33 19 21:25.91 24:57.37 6:54/M
3 Steve Brickey 1750 34 33 22:51.31 23:41.22 7:21/M
4 Christopher Chandler 1578 34 35 22:56.23 25:18.52 7:23/M
5 Kofi James 2118 33 41 23:16.18 23:38.94 7:29/M
6 Lewi Gilamichael 2054 31 46 23:28.75 30:05.60 7:33/M
7 Edward Davis 2170 30 67 24:35.18 31:59.50 7:55/M
8 Andrew Won 2169 34 84 25:26.97 32:07.57 8:11/M
9 Andrew Mao 2051 30 91 25:43.80 31:02.85 8:17/M
10 Felipe Garcia 2129 30 111 26:21.18 30:44.36 8:29/M
11 Jayaugust Manning-Laisne 1946 32 114 26:26.16 30:54.99 8:30/M
12 Daniel Smith 2107 31 115 26:28.74 26:58.85 8:31/M
13 Diego Sanchez 2179 32 118 26:35.00 27:11.27 8:33/M
14 Armin Kipka 1699 32 128 26:52.97 32:23.29 8:39/M
15 Jordan Garfinkel 1919 31 150 27:31.71 31:29.66 8:51/M
16 Adam Sechrist 1045 33 160 27:44.85 30:39.29 8:56/M
17 Alex Wen 2176 30 180 28:20.94 31:19.68 9:07/M
18 Russell Jones 1117 32 190 28:34.09 29:52.74 9:12/M
19 Ian Raver 2109 31 193 28:37.80 31:45.98 9:13/M
20 Robert Palladino 1915 31 199 28:42.93 29:20.41 9:14/M
21 Ido Bar Aba 1132 32 217 28:57.80 33:13.87 9:19/M
22 John Arone 1101 30 222 29:11.32 34:37.09 9:24/M
23 Jared Madoff 1466 32 247 29:32.21 33:24.61 9:30/M
24 Mj Torres 2313 32 267 29:52.82 36:58.89 9:37/M
25 Alan Moy 2124 33 274 30:01.99 30:25.25 9:40/M
26 Nicholas MacHoll 1733 30 283 30:08.44 30:36.85 9:42/M
27 David Drake 1936 30 288 30:14.05 36:06.43 9:44/M
28 Alan Markley 2057 33 291 30:18.99 36:58.19 9:45/M
29 Adiel Rodriguez 1497 34 299 30:24.27 36:13.85 9:47/M
30 Christopher Kreiter 1113 31 304 30:27.10 36:07.50 9:48/M
31 Austin Smith 1837 33 313 30:32.54 34:57.05 9:50/M
32 Michael Kapitula 1688 31 348 31:14.72 36:51.03 10:03/M
33 Mark Laconte 1966 31 378 31:42.85 39:37.43 10:12/M
34 Spencer Otto 1321 32 419 32:23.11 34:30.70 10:25/M
35 Michael Slattery 1801 31 432 32:36.57 38:17.91 10:30/M
36 Albert Bramble 2363 31 459 32:57.19 39:45.68 10:36/M
37 Alexis Wrizar 1614 32 463 33:03.26 39:56.80 10:38/M
38 Max Krueger 1971 34 471 33:14.28 40:37.96 10:42/M
39 T.j. Bickerton 1816 32 473 33:15.57 39:38.46 10:42/M
40 Anthony Anglisano 2774 34 483 33:35.99 35:43.75 10:49/M
41 David Clarke 2325 32 513 34:16.31 37:43.97 11:02/M
42 David Shaiman 1540 31 520 34:29.21 38:29.83 11:06/M
43 Allan Lam 1908 34 543 35:05.42 39:49.97 11:18/M
44 Zachary Hassan 2071 30 546 35:10.42 36:47.51 11:19/M
45 Mathias Kraxner 2335 34 561 35:23.26 37:38.44 11:23/M
46 Adam McInnish 1595 34 567 35:32.77 43:02.99 11:26/M
47 Corey Snyder 1739 30 574 35:40.00 37:00.25 11:29/M
48 Marlon Marshall 2049 34 578 35:43.78 37:03.15 11:30/M
49 Ronald Ruggiero Jr 1710 30 611 36:10.59 38:03.50 11:38/M
50 Omer Ashkenazi 1308 30 622 36:22.64 42:50.89 11:42/M
51 Brian Ramirez 1839 31 640 36:35.83 43:31.93 11:47/M
52 David Do 1472 32 686 37:27.76 45:39.57 12:03/M
53 Eric Fernandez 1679 32 707 38:00.47 44:20.09 12:14/M
54 Samuel Moskowitz 1907 32 746 38:47.16 43:25.55 12:29/M
55 Stanley Cheong 2030 32 757 39:03.71 47:07.31 12:34/M
56 Michael Patch 2163 31 807 40:44.36 48:03.44 13:07/M
57 Valen Daughtrey 2268 32 813 41:06.09 46:00.59 13:14/M
58 Jose Murcia 2265 33 828 42:01.53 43:15.44 13:31/M
59 Malcolm Matt 2263 30 858 43:42.74 51:44.10 14:04/M
60 Brandon McKinney 1592 32 889 45:06.78 52:22.04 14:31/M
61 Kevin Bull 1395 34 911 47:27.19 51:40.06 15:16/M
62 Michael Healy 1553 34 939 48:59.16 55:50.69 15:46/M
63 Mike Biette 1535 33 960 50:20.13 58:34.37 16:12/M
64 Nicholas Brady 1785 30 1016 54:17.24 1:02:27.95 17:28/M
65 Matthew Gottlieb 2254 34 1044 56:28.00 1:06:05.55 18:10/M
66 Jude Fernandes 2031 34 1057 57:26.57 1:04:36.91 18:29/M
67 Jimmy Moscoso 1176 30 1096 1:04:42.25 1:12:15.13 20:49/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christopher Dang 1934 35 9 20:34.45 21:14.50 6:37/M
2 Seth Liber 2233 35 36 23:03.62 23:31.97 7:25/M
3 Claudio Barbieri 1022 39 42 23:16.19 23:45.86 7:29/M
4 Mustafa Osman 2008 36 44 23:26.12 23:31.12 7:33/M
5 Mehran Mazinani 2084 38 47 23:30.00 23:42.89 7:34/M
6 Wing Cheng 2197 39 55 23:54.19 25:39.95 7:42/M
7 James Yu Forest Hills NY 2212 35 104 26:09.55 29:09.85 8:25/M
8 Juan Jose Montiel 2167 39 113 26:23.86 28:01.75 8:30/M
9 Al Napolitano 1018 39 148 27:29.95 33:18.03 8:51/M
10 Sanjay Chaudhary 1820 36 169 27:58.46 33:44.98 9:00/M
11 Ray Perez 1980 35 174 28:11.57 33:57.56 9:04/M
12 David Nealy 2041 38 175 28:11.89 36:16.47 9:04/M
13 Louis Wong 1043 38 184 28:26.45 33:00.52 9:09/M
14 Jose Payamps 1763 35 210 28:52.18 29:16.51 9:17/M
15 Eric Holler 2230 37 242 29:28.56 33:39.18 9:29/M
16 Matan Nagola 2214 35 277 30:02.89 31:46.64 9:40/M
17 John Cirilli 1481 39 358 31:24.06 36:23.83 10:06/M
18 Dov Gold-Medina 1599 38 415 32:19.46 33:54.33 10:24/M
19 Ben Collins 2015 36 416 32:19.55 32:25.79 10:24/M
20 Kevin Cobb 2122 39 441 32:43.68 33:36.12 10:32/M
21 Matthew Bartko 2067 35 498 33:56.66 36:49.67 10:55/M
22 Richard Perez 1969 38 503 34:05.35 40:48.75 10:58/M
23 Eric Sawinski 1549 35 542 35:03.69 39:46.34 11:17/M
24 Andrew Posner 1643 39 572 35:37.94 43:14.74 11:28/M
25 Robin Hom 1833 38 638 36:34.68 43:31.23 11:46/M
26 Kelly Vohs 1100 39 657 36:53.30 43:43.99 11:52/M
27 Austin Bryan 2328 35 661 37:00.65 43:51.21 11:55/M
28 Phil Tong 2162 35 666 37:08.49 42:28.51 11:57/M
29 Steven Gonzales 2692 35 683 37:20.93 41:17.76 12:01/M
30 Martin Labud 1828 38 714 38:07.66 43:32.87 12:16/M
31 Evan Brosowsky 2069 39 719 38:12.22 44:34.13 12:18/M
32 Victor Garcia Huntington NY 2023 39 721 38:19.60 43:48.49 12:20/M
33 Peter Laudicina 1963 36 760 39:09.30 43:28.07 12:36/M
34 Carlos Feliz 1864 35 790 40:11.47 45:37.99 12:56/M
35 Maxim Pierre 1770 36 795 40:24.17 43:51.27 13:00/M
36 Arun Venkatesan 2372 35 798 40:27.05 48:08.06 13:01/M
37 Raymond Mota 1970 36 833 42:12.08 48:51.10 13:35/M
38 Arjuna Manning-Laisne 1948 38 910 47:21.08 54:11.86 15:14/M
39 Jeremy Myers 1870 35 951 49:53.61 57:33.34 16:03/M
40 Daniel Rodriguez Frederick MARYLAND 1488 36 1024 54:49.53 1:02:01.60 17:39/M
41 Luis Bodden 1317 38 1026 54:54.63 59:54.33 17:40/M
42 Erwin Bernal 1569 35 1032 55:15.07 1:03:28.38 17:47/M
43 Nelson Nicolas 1677 35 1054 57:08.60 1:05:03.64 18:23/M
44 Grant Chen 1635 35 1090 1:03:29.15 1:11:53.03 20:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ryan Kamm 1136 42 23 22:04.13 28:28.99 7:06/M
2 Jeff Bub 2307 43 25 22:20.24 22:40.87 7:11/M
3 Greg Waters 1982 42 53 23:50.61 24:04.82 7:40/M
4 Ronnie Levine 2359 42 89 25:41.56 25:52.38 8:16/M
5 Yoshitaka Kinoshita 1498 44 152 27:33.53 30:10.81 8:52/M
6 Matthew Shigley 2215 41 200 28:42.94 34:11.31 9:14/M
7 Brendan Casey 1047 41 209 28:51.77 35:39.70 9:17/M
8 John Doss 2248 40 225 29:12.44 33:49.60 9:24/M
9 Edward Martinez 2139 44 238 29:26.00 30:14.36 9:28/M
10 Steven Caggiano Flushing NY 1085 41 260 29:47.84 37:27.71 9:35/M
11 Johann Ferreras 2104 43 331 30:49.57 38:24.40 9:55/M
12 Claudio Marinez 1979 41 341 31:03.70 32:42.15 10:00/M
13 Ernest Poon 1561 40 344 31:10.31 35:48.87 10:02/M
14 Kevin Slick 1661 44 379 31:42.88 36:46.40 10:12/M
15 Robert Young 2320 43 391 31:53.65 37:00.89 10:16/M
16 Justin Yu 1343 43 392 31:53.75 32:11.24 10:16/M
17 Thomas Kallergis 1145 41 397 31:55.92 40:53.23 10:16/M
18 Javier Montiel 2166 40 457 32:55.58 35:28.63 10:36/M
19 Stephen Chan 1973 41 476 33:23.01 36:14.61 10:45/M
20 Chris Davies 2068 42 550 35:12.70 38:05.07 11:20/M
21 Theodore Tsikotis 1337 44 569 35:33.76 44:27.56 11:27/M
22 Bienvenido Legaspi 1091 43 603 36:04.61 42:21.07 11:37/M
23 Yakir Englander 2058 41 619 36:18.78 42:54.43 11:41/M
24 Simon Watson 1810 41 649 36:48.29 36:52.01 11:51/M
25 Billy Irby 1350 41 651 36:50.49 42:16.20 11:51/M
26 David Shim 1859 40 690 37:32.61 39:53.87 12:05/M
27 Andrew Montgomery 2355 44 712 38:05.51 42:56.00 12:15/M
28 Gilbert Molina 2047 41 730 38:28.65 46:01.45 12:23/M
29 Koo Lee 2095 43 811 40:53.52 49:20.46 13:10/M
30 Kerwin Yap 1219 40 817 41:15.95 47:37.87 13:17/M
31 Abelardo Lazona 1075 41 818 41:17.19 47:37.87 13:17/M
32 Andrew Martin Melville NY 2278 43 845 42:54.30 49:21.63 13:48/M
33 Kurt Vonderahe 1074 43 962 50:30.24 56:41.07 16:15/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gus Teller 2143 48 17 21:19.61 21:34.19 6:52/M
2 Craig Williams 2340 45 27 22:34.87 23:56.49 7:16/M
3 Jim Chui 2201 45 81 25:06.06 25:59.03 8:05/M
4 Sam Cheung 2293 46 135 27:05.66 29:58.03 8:43/M
5 John Pui 1649 47 143 27:18.29 28:20.95 8:47/M
6 Antonio Clarke Fresh Meadows NY 1150 49 144 27:19.15 28:26.65 8:48/M
7 Juan Soto 1723 46 146 27:21.56 34:25.85 8:48/M
8 Andrew Schonebaum 1302 48 172 28:05.96 34:52.39 9:02/M
9 Bill Salgado 1401 45 176 28:12.90 28:53.55 9:05/M
10 Christopher Schultz 2726 46 219 29:08.00 30:35.94 9:23/M
11 Luis Rosario 2171 45 244 29:30.71 33:42.23 9:30/M
12 Philip Qualman 2148 45 375 31:36.77 38:43.41 10:10/M
13 Keith Marranx 2696 46 395 31:54.85 32:11.16 10:16/M
14 Michael Zurell 2117 45 451 32:52.11 40:27.72 10:35/M
15 Dan Nita 1672 48 504 34:07.22 40:08.11 10:59/M
16 Dale Johnston 1804 48 555 35:16.20 41:21.89 11:21/M
17 Vince Rhee 2090 49 579 35:45.08 38:19.87 11:30/M
18 Jason Y Evans 1713 45 644 36:42.54 44:44.49 11:49/M
19 Mark Tonneson 1089 46 776 39:38.98 46:39.33 12:45/M
20 Carlos Morel 1060 46 891 45:12.64 50:34.24 14:33/M
21 Marc Goldman 1435 48 933 48:29.59 50:40.74 15:36/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jimmy Leung 2053 51 39 23:08.40 23:12.88 7:27/M
2 Ricky Ng 2337 52 105 26:13.23 31:36.55 8:26/M
3 Andrew Hereford 1092 50 130 26:53.65 28:28.40 8:39/M
4 Sean Chance 2040 52 220 29:09.54 29:17.84 9:23/M
5 Mike Moore 2373 53 250 29:36.22 33:16.04 9:32/M
6 Sidney Levinson 1835 54 258 29:45.92 30:46.80 9:35/M
7 Andrew Lee 1426 50 302 30:24.89 30:42.96 9:47/M
8 Brian Hubbard 1955 51 334 30:57.23 35:29.57 9:58/M
9 Doug Nichols 1396 53 373 31:36.01 36:24.99 10:10/M
10 Francois Medina 1408 54 376 31:37.81 36:05.89 10:11/M
11 Charley Connolly 1740 53 408 32:14.17 38:21.82 10:22/M
12 James Douglass Jamaica NEW YORK 2223 54 491 33:50.38 34:44.51 10:53/M
13 Scott Ross 2086 50 551 35:14.96 43:13.48 11:20/M
14 Phillip Chu 1449 51 593 35:56.91 41:18.33 11:34/M
15 Chris Lyon 1624 52 737 38:35.58 44:29.18 12:25/M
16 Gabriel Gamez 2156 50 832 42:05.94 49:24.38 13:33/M
17 Robert Goldstein 1689 51 925 48:09.43 55:47.95 15:30/M
18 Wen Wang 1631 50 932 48:28.19 52:40.40 15:36/M
19 Eric Ganz 1320 53 942 49:09.51 54:05.38 15:49/M
20 Rodney Daughtrey 2269 50 1022 54:37.17 59:37.00 17:35/M
21 Chris Blood 2207 51 1046 56:43.05 58:16.35 18:15/M
22 Ken Fitzgerald 2347 50 1053 57:07.34 1:02:46.08 18:23/M
23 Oscar Hernandez 1438 51 1086 1:02:29.19 1:02:29.19 20:07/M
24 Joseph Cote 1326 51 1093 1:04:14.25 1:05:37.34 20:40/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Neal Dannenberg 1046 55 69 24:44.07 27:40.71 7:58/M
2 Raymond Nieves 1304 56 90 25:42.93 26:53.09 8:16/M
3 Don Nathan 1898 59 102 26:07.36 29:50.02 8:24/M
4 William Coggins 2344 56 207 28:49.08 30:46.11 9:17/M
5 Mike Sanford 2098 56 215 28:56.09 32:19.75 9:19/M
6 Gerard Baker 1384 55 235 29:25.50 34:35.99 9:28/M
7 Samuel Philbrick 2322 59 328 30:48.28 36:41.87 9:55/M
8 Ed Cabrera 2186 58 335 30:59.11 37:43.19 9:58/M
9 Gordon Schrage 1619 55 402 32:03.37 38:09.57 10:19/M
10 Francis McGinn 1328 56 489 33:46.35 40:55.55 10:52/M
11 Gary Rosen 1402 55 527 34:36.55 36:04.13 11:08/M
12 Jeff Hollander 1025 56 627 36:24.84 40:12.37 11:43/M
13 Robert Wolmer 2346 57 735 38:34.39 43:40.87 12:25/M
14 Mark Chiaviello 2252 59 905 46:43.08 50:56.40 15:02/M
15 Michael Dorris 2357 55 921 47:55.87 56:17.17 15:25/M
16 John Torres 2312 57 940 49:01.35 56:10.63 15:47/M
17 Jim Hammerschmidt 1748 58 989 52:30.82 56:46.61 16:54/M
18 Fred Gaines 2020 58 1063 57:52.08 1:01:06.30 18:38/M
19 Phil Jensen 1742 55 1109 1:14:03.68 1:21:34.35 23:50/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patrick Love 1782 61 18 21:19.92 21:33.73 6:52/M
2 Tom Davis Garden City NY 1897 63 106 26:13.31 26:24.65 8:26/M
3 Frank Darr 2044 60 116 26:31.49 30:06.45 8:32/M
4 Michael Herz 1486 60 131 26:57.33 32:32.43 8:40/M
5 David Rivero 1817 62 171 28:03.70 33:53.74 9:02/M
6 David McGorry 1088 61 240 29:27.48 33:08.54 9:29/M
7 Mark Greene 1461 63 540 34:57.55 38:51.77 11:15/M
8 Ken Lester 1420 60 628 36:25.20 37:14.91 11:43/M
9 Robert Darnell 1097 60 671 37:13.92 43:49.21 11:59/M
10 Richard Mark 2106 62 851 43:29.13 48:18.11 14:00/M
11 George Befeler 2280 61 947 49:40.86 57:34.21 15:59/M
12 Jack Darakjy 1993 63 1014 54:14.43 54:57.78 17:27/M
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mike Grainger 1912 65 501 34:04.22 42:02.55 10:58/M
2 Rubin Berrios Corona NEW YORK 1009 66 823 41:40.12 47:39.15 13:25/M
3 Phillip Pelch 2235 72 868 44:03.80 51:05.83 14:11/M
4 Nick Caswell 1880 67 949 49:47.68 49:55.62 16:01/M
5 Lloyd Heldenbrand 1571 68 985 52:14.14 53:20.88 16:49/M
6 Fred Schnur 1429 74 999 53:12.87 59:40.19 17:07/M
7 David Kehm 1788 68 1018 54:21.04 1:02:29.53 17:30/M
8 Robert Gottlieb 2255 66 1043 56:25.79 1:06:00.33 18:10/M
9 David Mathis 2036 68 1056 57:23.77 1:04:35.81 18:28/M
10 Allan Krueger 1465 71 1058 57:29.80 1:05:18.84 18:30/M
11 William Marano 1514 80 1074 1:00:18.74 1:05:34.80 19:25/M
12 Thomas Mullaney 2305 70 1082 1:02:16.77 1:06:02.76 20:03/M
13 Aparecido Nazar 1823 78 1087 1:02:35.76 1:03:10.08 20:09/M
14 Ben Smar 1551 65 1098 1:05:45.76 1:15:30.14 21:10/M