Left Banner
 
 

NYC Spring Half

Age Group Results

May 05, 2019


Results By elitefeats elitefeats.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-13 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Women: Top Finishers 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 55-59 65-99

Half Open

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 7 Sara Scales Braselton GA 184 20 1 23:01.31 7:01/M 1 22:33.56 6:57/M 1 23:11.49 7:00/M 1 23:14.21 7:01/M 1:32:00.57 1:32:12.52
2 12 Teresa Escobar Astoria NEW YORK 355 33 3 26:00.65 7:56/M 3 26:04.47 7:57/M 2 24:40.21 7:48/M 2 23:50.15 7:40/M 1:40:35.48 1:40:37.00
3 14 Lauren Dadigan Morris Plains NJ 45 29 2 24:08.24 7:22/M 2 25:20.66 7:33/M 3 26:03.66 7:41/M 3 26:07.74 7:45/M 1:41:40.30 1:49:46.86
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Corey Levin New York NY 125 32 1 18:43.40 5:43/M 1 18:43.65 5:43/M 1 19:06.99 5:45/M 1 18:39.79 5:44/M 1:15:13.83 1:15:16.47
2 2 Marc Guberti Scarsdale NY 238 21 2 20:27.86 6:14/M 2 20:32.00 6:15/M 3 22:08.00 6:25/M 3 21:52.44 6:29/M 1:25:00.30 1:25:02.44
3 3 Robby Shavel New York NY 192 22 3 21:36.02 6:35/M 3 22:25.17 6:43/M 2 21:59.96 6:43/M 2 21:01.37 6:38/M 1:27:02.52 1:27:04.92
 
Top

Male No Age Provided

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 146 Shoemaker Ross 230 0 2 35:53.13 10:57/M 2 35:35.45 10:54/M 1 35:49.23 10:55/M 1 37:44.75 11:04/M 2:25:02.56 2:43:17.35
DNF DNF Lucas Zangardi-Dixon 227 0 1 31:47.78 9:42/M 1 37:47.72 10:37/M            
 
Top

Male 13 and Under

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 92 Moshe Sarna 183 12 1 29:30.17 9:00/M 1 32:21.00 9:26/M 1 33:26.24 9:41/M 1 33:58.54 9:52/M 2:09:15.95 2:15:50.24
 
Top

Female 14 to 19

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 112 Allyson Winoker 314 15 1 32:35.52 9:57/M 2 33:10.65 10:02/M 1 32:56.52 10:02/M 1 34:50.75 10:11/M 2:13:33.44 2:13:49.55
2 113 Carson Riffkin 313 16 2 32:35.61 9:57/M 1 33:10.53 10:02/M 2 32:56.88 10:02/M 2 34:50.55 10:11/M 2:13:33.57 2:13:49.55
3 155 Fiona Sleigh Ridgefield CT 195 18 3 35:37.44 10:52/M 3 36:43.76 11:02/M 3 40:02.06 11:26/M 3 36:35.87 11:22/M 2:28:59.13 2:35:35.52
4 156 Chandler Dabroi Ridgefield CT 306 18 4 35:37.76 10:52/M 4 36:43.50 11:02/M 4 40:02.28 11:26/M 4 36:35.76 11:22/M 2:28:59.30 2:35:35.57
5 179 Kelly Alaimo Franklin Lakes NJ 3 19 5 36:11.85 11:02/M 5 46:14.53 12:35/M 5 43:15.75 12:47/M 5 44:22.05 12:58/M 2:50:04.18 2:50:10.90
6 184 Chaya Berghoff Brooklyn NY 248 15 6 43:18.44 13:13/M 6 1:00:06.64 15:47/M 6 39:22.91 14:31/M 6 38:42.80 13:51/M 3:01:30.79 3:01:54.01
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 24 Katherine Nelson New York NY 156 23 1 25:11.20 7:41/M 1 26:02.68 7:49/M 1 26:28.50 7:54/M 1 26:13.47 7:56/M 1:43:55.85 1:43:58.25
2 39 Allison Catalano 37 24 6 29:23.52 8:58/M 3 27:47.74 8:43/M 2 26:44.46 8:32/M 2 26:46.32 8:27/M 1:50:42.04 1:50:59.98
3 52 Maeve Peace Napa CA 170 22 7 29:26.47 8:59/M 4 28:55.15 8:54/M 4 28:38.68 8:51/M 3 27:21.23 8:43/M 1:54:21.53 1:55:12.03
4 55 Alexandra Alfano Hoboken NJ 4 24 2 27:49.71 8:29/M 2 28:43.81 8:38/M 3 29:28.82 8:45/M 4 29:43.62 8:50/M 1:55:45.96 1:55:47.98
5 56 Abigail Ettore Ocean NJ 65 20 8 29:26.75 8:59/M 5 28:55.00 8:54/M 5 28:43.63 8:51/M 5 29:42.88 8:55/M 1:56:48.26 1:57:38.63
6 58 Melissa Gibbons Oradell NJ 245 24 9 30:10.22 9:12/M 9 30:09.67 9:12/M 6 29:17.96 9:07/M 6 27:56.39 8:58/M 1:57:34.24 1:57:40.12
7 74 Thea Jung New York NY 324 24 3 28:51.52 8:48/M 6 30:16.82 9:01/M 7 31:05.63 9:11/M 7 31:46.64 9:18/M 2:02:00.61 2:02:30.87
8 75 Felicitas Holz New York City NY 100 24 4 28:51.83 8:48/M 7 30:16.99 9:01/M 8 31:05.51 9:11/M 8 31:46.82 9:18/M 2:02:01.15 2:02:31.27
9 77 Ellie Swinney New York NY 203 23 12 32:06.33 9:48/M 12 31:50.32 9:45/M 10 30:48.73 9:38/M 9 27:48.30 9:21/M 2:02:33.68 2:02:52.51
10 84 Whitney Wnuk New York NY 221 22 13 32:06.59 9:48/M 13 31:50.32 9:45/M 11 30:51.14 9:39/M 10 31:56.01 9:40/M 2:06:44.06 2:07:02.97
11 87 Alexandra Paulin New York NY 169 24 5 29:02.18 8:52/M 8 30:31.33 9:05/M 9 34:19.98 9:33/M 11 34:05.21 9:46/M 2:07:58.70 2:08:07.57
12 102 Melissa Blount Madison NJ 23 22 11 30:43.26 9:22/M 10 31:21.69 9:28/M 12 33:30.50 9:43/M 12 35:18.21 9:59/M 2:10:53.66 2:11:03.04
13 104 Claire Fields Brooklyn NY 69 24 10 30:40.83 9:21/M 11 31:33.64 9:30/M 13 34:16.11 9:49/M 13 34:59.90 10:02/M 2:11:30.48 2:11:31.98
14 119 Temima Kanarfogel Teaneck NJ 339 23 14 32:19.79 9:52/M 15 33:53.18 10:06/M 15 34:01.37 10:12/M 14 34:44.67 10:18/M 2:14:59.01 2:15:01.87
15 120 Melody Sonnemann New York NY 198 23 17 33:34.86 10:15/M 16 33:36.73 10:15/M 16 33:59.89 10:17/M 15 33:58.41 10:19/M 2:15:09.89 2:15:19.33
16 121 Elizabeth Gudas New York NY 88 24 15 32:36.95 9:57/M 14 32:42.44 9:58/M 14 33:10.69 10:01/M 16 36:41.61 10:19/M 2:15:11.69 2:15:20.16
17 125 Lisa McGraw New York NY 312 23 16 33:29.51 10:13/M 17 36:59.54 10:45/M 20 38:55.45 11:08/M 17 26:06.50 10:20/M 2:15:31.00 2:16:10.44
18 135 Maya Hendin Brooklyn NY 95 24 22 36:49.97 11:14/M 20 37:24.59 11:20/M 18 33:37.76 10:58/M 18 30:07.21 10:32/M 2:17:59.53 2:18:26.54
19 154 Mimi Mikho New York NY 145 23 23 37:04.48 11:19/M 22 38:04.95 11:28/M 21 37:52.04 11:30/M 19 34:27.94 11:15/M 2:27:29.41 2:27:44.04
20 168 Shannon Smith Islip NY 316 24 20 34:44.81 10:36/M 18 36:48.18 10:55/M 17 36:04.37 10:57/M 20 50:38.84 12:04/M 2:38:16.20 2:38:48.90
21 169 Meghan Maguire Patterson NY 134 24 19 34:44.79 10:36/M 19 36:48.62 10:55/M 19 36:43.72 11:01/M 21 49:59.28 12:04/M 2:38:16.41 2:38:48.97
22 171 Madison Pearce New York NY 171 23 24 37:30.38 11:27/M 24 40:01.63 11:50/M 23 41:04.47 12:04/M 22 43:00.98 12:20/M 2:41:37.46 2:41:49.04
23 172 Supriya Nagesh 349 24 21 36:01.55 10:59/M 23 40:52.56 11:44/M 24 42:41.84 12:10/M 23 43:11.26 12:25/M 2:42:47.21 2:42:57.55
24 175 Amanda Nussbaum New York NY 163 23 18 34:02.41 10:23/M 21 40:20.28 11:21/M 22 43:58.61 12:02/M 24 46:16.99 12:34/M 2:44:38.29 2:44:38.29
25 177 Qiyang Xu New York NY 241 23 25 37:56.51 11:34/M 25 40:14.55 11:56/M 25 41:58.15 12:13/M 25 45:16.17 12:37/M 2:45:25.38 2:45:39.69
DNF DNF Madie Jellison New York NY 109 22 26 47:08.42 14:23/M 26 56:22.31 15:47/M            
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 21 Doo Kitisook New York NY 251 22 6 25:44.37 7:51/M 6 26:12.09 7:55/M 1 25:42.34 7:54/M 1 25:47.45 7:53/M 1:43:26.25 1:43:54.76
2 25 Jesse Yustman New York NY 225 23 3 25:02.44 7:38/M 3 25:52.88 7:46/M 2 26:58.77 7:55/M 2 26:11.45 7:56/M 1:44:05.54 1:44:08.85
3 27 Sean Orlando New York NY 166 24 5 25:37.91 7:49/M 4 26:06.81 7:54/M 4 26:52.19 8:00/M 3 27:13.51 8:04/M 1:45:50.42 1:45:58.30
4 32 Michael Rinko New York NY 177 20 2 24:52.23 7:35/M 1 25:31.71 7:41/M 3 27:34.42 7:56/M 4 30:19.81 8:16/M 1:48:18.17 1:48:36.24
5 34 Joel Beacher Brooklyn NY 17 22 8 26:36.64 8:07/M 7 26:43.66 8:08/M 6 27:27.94 8:13/M 5 27:39.08 8:16/M 1:48:27.32 1:48:27.32
6 36 Nicholas Wong New York NY 222 21 1 24:38.34 7:31/M 5 27:14.56 7:55/M 5 28:20.64 8:10/M 6 29:36.36 8:23/M 1:49:49.90 1:49:51.00
7 45 Neal Pierre-Gatke Brooklyn NY 173 24 7 26:21.19 8:02/M 8 27:41.40 8:15/M 7 29:01.02 8:27/M 7 29:09.43 8:34/M 1:52:13.04 2:01:04.53
8 67 Austin Benscher Rockaway Park NY 18 20 10 28:52.02 8:48/M 10 31:09.12 9:09/M 8 29:52.53 9:09/M 8 29:51.20 9:08/M 1:59:44.87 2:00:15.63
9 85 Justin Shaifer New York NY 191 24 12 29:12.96 8:55/M 11 31:39.67 9:17/M 10 32:29.99 9:30/M 9 33:43.26 9:42/M 2:07:05.88 2:07:09.75
10 90 Alan Baranov New York NY 15 22 14 31:20.04 9:34/M 12 31:08.55 9:32/M 11 32:06.23 9:37/M 10 34:12.32 9:49/M 2:08:47.14 2:09:13.09
11 99 Joseph Hughes New York NY 104 24 11 29:12.20 8:55/M 9 29:31.14 8:57/M 9 34:07.00 9:27/M 11 37:50.30 9:58/M 2:10:40.64 2:10:49.69
12 109 Logan Crowl Brooklyn NY 44 24 9 28:42.85 8:45/M 13 34:00.48 9:34/M 12 33:15.51 9:46/M 12 36:51.71 10:08/M 2:12:50.55 2:20:15.95
13 142 Luca Del Signore New York NY 331 24 13 30:04.77 9:10/M 14 38:03.30 10:24/M 13 36:33.53 10:39/M 13 37:29.69 10:51/M 2:22:11.29 2:22:42.63
14 178 David Pando Brooklyn NY 167 20 15 40:37.58 12:24/M 15 44:19.29 12:57/M 14 44:12.63 13:08/M 14 40:01.02 12:54/M 2:49:10.52 2:49:41.86
DNF DNF Justin Gualtieri Boston MA 320 23 4 25:07.75 7:40/M 2 25:17.86 7:42/M            
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 18 Genevieve Freeman New York NY 77 29 1 24:25.37 7:27/M 1 25:15.86 7:35/M 1 26:13.29 7:43/M 1 26:48.52 7:50/M 1:42:43.04 1:42:43.18
2 26 Lizzy Hore Currajong Townsville QLD 102 25 3 26:33.69 8:06/M 3 25:56.09 8:00/M 2 25:56.09 7:59/M 2 26:06.27 7:58/M 1:44:32.14 1:44:40.35
3 42 Madeleine Bairey New York NY 10 25 7 28:25.55 8:40/M 4 27:34.96 8:33/M 4 27:43.87 8:31/M 3 27:58.99 8:31/M 1:51:43.37 1:52:16.52
4 48 Colleen Murphy Port Jeff Sta NY 152 27 5 28:20.80 8:39/M 6 28:51.67 8:44/M 5 28:32.55 8:43/M 4 27:18.63 8:37/M 1:53:03.65 1:57:25.49
5 61 Christina Lehr New York NY 345 29 11 30:31.45 9:19/M 8 28:20.63 8:59/M 6 29:27.61 8:59/M 5 29:52.80 9:01/M 1:58:12.49 1:58:40.08
6 64 Aliza Niewood New York NY 159 26 8 29:28.83 8:59/M 9 30:16.67 9:07/M 7 29:09.43 9:03/M 6 29:19.21 9:01/M 1:58:14.14 1:58:35.92
7 69 Amanda Houston Astoria NY 103 26 4 28:05.59 8:34/M 7 29:42.17 8:49/M 8 31:17.11 9:04/M 7 31:42.70 9:13/M 2:00:47.57 2:00:47.57
8 70 Dana Proctor 350 25 10 29:49.53 9:06/M 10 30:07.28 9:09/M 9 30:38.49 9:13/M 8 30:31.09 9:14/M 2:01:06.39 2:01:19.84
9 83 Grace Tan New York NY 204 26 9 29:48.12 9:06/M 11 30:40.88 9:14/M 10 32:09.29 9:25/M 9 33:29.42 9:37/M 2:06:07.71 2:06:13.01
10 86 Chiara Eisner New York NY 61 26 13 30:46.93 9:23/M 15 33:14.99 9:46/M 12 31:54.69 9:45/M 10 31:17.63 9:42/M 2:07:14.24 2:07:50.63
11 91 Chloe Blacker New York NY 338 27 19 32:57.89 10:03/M 16 31:16.04 9:48/M 11 31:30.49 9:44/M 11 33:10.37 9:50/M 2:08:54.79 2:09:08.44
12 95 Kelli Toomey 353 28 14 31:01.07 9:28/M 13 31:28.11 9:32/M 13 34:35.62 9:52/M 12 32:53.28 9:55/M 2:09:58.08 2:10:14.33
13 96 Makenzie Shepard 351 26 15 31:01.17 9:28/M 12 31:27.92 9:32/M 14 34:35.72 9:52/M 13 32:54.16 9:55/M 2:09:58.97 2:10:15.04
14 101 Sophia Gullo New York NY 89 26 20 33:02.10 10:05/M 19 32:33.99 10:00/M 15 32:17.01 9:57/M 14 32:51.03 9:58/M 2:10:44.13 2:10:56.25
15 110 Nicole Pernice New York NY 172 25 18 32:36.90 9:57/M 18 32:42.28 9:58/M 18 36:37.48 10:22/M 15 31:26.38 10:10/M 2:13:23.04 2:13:31.52
16 114 Katherine Norman Worthington HI 160 28 2 25:42.24 7:51/M 2 25:47.60 7:51/M 3 29:46.29 8:16/M 16 52:26.83 10:12/M 2:13:42.96 2:22:34.29
17 118 Allison Soenksen New York NY 196 26 16 31:13.29 9:32/M 14 32:09.57 9:40/M 16 35:54.25 10:06/M 17 35:39.76 10:18/M 2:14:56.87 2:17:48.09
18 127 Diana Elejalde Brooklyn NY 62 27 12 30:41.88 9:22/M 17 34:00.42 9:52/M 17 35:09.80 10:09/M 18 36:04.50 10:22/M 2:15:56.60 2:18:39.18
19 136 Stephanie Halvax Middle Vlg NY 92 27 17 32:19.25 9:52/M 20 34:46.04 10:14/M 19 35:54.42 10:28/M 19 35:04.35 10:32/M 2:18:04.06 2:22:26.82
20 138 Paige Sommer New York CT 235 29 21 34:27.35 10:31/M 21 34:53.85 10:35/M 20 34:55.25 10:36/M 20 35:52.86 10:41/M 2:20:09.31 2:20:40.22
21 153 Hannah Roucher Sarasota FL 179 26 24 36:51.71 11:15/M 23 37:23.45 11:20/M 21 36:31.22 11:16/M 21 35:41.25 11:10/M 2:26:27.63 2:26:54.57
22 158 Mackenzie Baker Nashville TN 12 26 26 37:51.91 11:33/M 27 38:31.77 11:39/M 25 39:52.21 11:49/M 22 35:25.82 11:34/M 2:31:41.71 2:32:00.62
23 159 ZoŽ Baker New York NY 11 25 27 37:52.05 11:33/M 26 38:31.55 11:39/M 26 39:52.49 11:50/M 23 35:25.95 11:34/M 2:31:42.04 2:32:00.63
24 161 Arianna Concepcion Stamford CT 249 28 28 38:09.18 11:38/M 28 39:23.35 11:50/M 27 38:49.07 11:50/M 24 37:25.01 11:44/M 2:33:46.61 2:34:10.81
25 163 Autumn Green Wilmington DE 86 28 23 36:22.92 11:06/M 24 38:44.05 11:27/M 23 39:07.86 11:37/M 25 40:01.88 11:46/M 2:34:16.71 2:34:42.20
26 164 Nicole Mandel Lake Oswego OR 135 25 25 37:19.38 11:23/M 25 38:57.52 11:38/M 24 38:34.99 11:41/M 26 39:54.98 11:48/M 2:34:46.87 2:34:47.71
27 165 Allison Knipe New York NY 118 25 22 34:36.71 10:33/M 22 38:17.71 11:07/M 22 40:17.20 11:31/M 27 41:41.68 11:49/M 2:34:53.30 2:35:20.24
28 174 Molly Goldrick Brooklyn NY 81 29 30 39:07.21 11:56/M 29 40:01.54 12:04/M 28 41:03.78 12:14/M 28 42:50.09 12:26/M 2:43:02.62 2:43:09.12
29 180 Keyana Miller Mount Vernon NY 146 25 31 41:10.59 12:34/M 31 41:58.30 12:41/M 30 43:22.22 12:52/M 29 43:35.65 12:59/M 2:50:06.76 2:50:10.64
30 182 Laurie Adams Ashburn VA 2 27 29 39:01.80 11:54/M 30 42:41.00 12:28/M 29 44:28.85 12:50/M 30 48:05.72 13:18/M 2:54:17.37 2:54:51.50
DNF DNF Monica Farid Somerville MA 67 28 6 28:24.62 8:40/M 5 28:21.05 8:39/M            
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Jonathan Schmierer Mount Vernon NY 185 25 2 22:45.73 6:56/M 2 22:13.51 6:52/M     1 44:04.78 6:48/M 1:29:04.02 1:29:37.31
2 5 Yilmaz Akkoyun New York City NY 329 29 1 21:05.37 6:26/M 1 22:37.18 6:40/M 1 22:19.66 6:43/M 2 23:14.95 6:49/M 1:29:17.16 1:29:17.16
3 10 Ryan Berry New York NY 20 29 3 23:26.69 7:09/M 3 24:49.43 7:22/M 2 25:26.17 7:30/M 3 25:28.39 7:34/M 1:39:10.68 1:39:14.83
4 11 Glenn Erickson Brooklyn NY 63 26 5 24:43.45 7:33/M 5 24:29.30 7:30/M 3 24:34.65 7:30/M 4 25:27.60 7:34/M 1:39:15.00 1:39:16.88
5 13 Thomas O'Donnell Franklin TN 165 25 6 25:01.23 7:38/M 6 24:54.48 7:37/M 5 24:40.61 7:35/M 5 26:06.64 7:41/M 1:40:42.96 1:40:48.40
6 17 Jay Velasco New York NY 211 28 4 23:34.63 7:11/M 4 24:59.17 7:24/M 4 25:24.78 7:31/M 6 28:38.96 7:50/M 1:42:37.54 1:42:42.19
7 23 Matthew Goldstein New York NY 83 28 7 25:35.90 7:48/M 7 26:03.67 7:53/M 6 26:18.04 7:56/M 7 25:38.31 7:54/M 1:43:35.92 1:43:43.86
8 28 Ramiro Perez Long Island City NY 239 26 9 25:56.69 7:55/M 8 27:09.91 8:06/M 7 26:38.03 8:07/M 8 26:53.42 8:08/M 1:46:38.05 1:46:52.54
9 30 Alex Evert Brooklyn NY 66 29 11 27:22.20 8:21/M 11 27:19.06 8:21/M 10 26:51.38 8:18/M 9 25:27.44 8:10/M 1:47:00.08 1:49:42.32
10 31 Keanu Delgado New York NY 50 25 15 28:26.59 8:41/M 12 26:17.65 8:21/M 9 26:33.65 8:16/M 10 26:49.21 8:15/M 1:48:07.10 1:48:39.21
11 35 Thibaut Sieffermann New York NY 194 27 10 26:11.35 7:59/M 9 27:00.67 8:07/M 8 27:25.77 8:12/M 11 27:52.92 8:17/M 1:48:30.71 1:48:45.96
12 44 Michael Lustrin Brooklyn NY 132 25 13 27:46.20 8:28/M 13 28:09.59 8:32/M 12 28:24.03 8:35/M 12 27:34.73 8:32/M 1:51:54.55 1:52:20.16
13 51 Alec Sottosanti New York NY 199 26 8 25:49.14 7:53/M 10 28:15.30 8:15/M 11 29:51.53 8:32/M 13 29:21.99 8:38/M 1:53:17.96 1:53:27.80
14 63 Benjamin Niewood New York NY 158 27 17 29:28.31 8:59/M 17 30:16.78 9:07/M 14 29:09.65 9:03/M 14 29:18.94 9:01/M 1:58:13.68 1:58:35.86
15 65 Michael D'Onofrio Harrison NY 54 27 16 28:34.45 8:43/M 16 30:01.02 8:56/M 13 29:23.90 8:57/M 15 30:47.30 9:04/M 1:58:46.67 2:00:45.20
16 71 Matt Monteiro Hoboken NJ 149 28 19 30:27.69 9:17/M 18 30:40.92 9:20/M 17 30:01.02 9:16/M 16 30:00.05 9:14/M 2:01:09.68 2:01:35.35
17 73 Amith Manjunath Hoboken NJ 336 29 14 27:50.71 8:30/M 15 30:08.83 8:51/M 15 31:33.07 9:06/M 17 32:19.42 9:18/M 2:01:52.03 2:02:02.57
18 79 Andrii Demko Jersey City NJ 51 28 18 30:15.95 9:14/M 19 31:30.69 9:25/M 18 31:17.79 9:28/M 18 30:40.48 9:26/M 2:03:44.91 2:03:54.03
19 80 Abhinav Shankar Hoboken NJ 337 26 12 27:44.98 8:28/M 14 30:09.95 8:50/M 16 31:59.56 9:09/M 19 33:57.09 9:27/M 2:03:51.58 2:04:02.89
20 97 Andrew Oímahony Sherman CT 164 26 24 32:44.07 9:59/M 21 31:16.06 9:46/M 19 31:30.08 9:43/M 20 34:53.75 9:57/M 2:10:23.96 2:10:52.25
21 98 Anthony Fortugno Brewster NY 76 27 23 32:43.69 9:59/M 20 31:15.21 9:46/M 20 31:33.35 9:43/M 21 34:51.93 9:57/M 2:10:24.18 2:10:52.57
22 111 Michael Krasner New York NY 121 27 22 32:11.71 9:49/M 23 32:59.63 9:57/M 22 34:05.98 10:06/M 22 34:11.44 10:11/M 2:13:28.76 2:13:53.55
23 132 Max Horberry New York NY 101 28 20 30:46.98 9:23/M 22 33:20.59 9:47/M 21 34:24.43 10:01/M 23 38:02.24 10:25/M 2:16:34.24 2:17:11.10
24 152 Rakshith Sharma Srinvasa 352 27 21 31:11.50 9:31/M 24 35:31.29 10:11/M 23 38:41.11 10:43/M 24 41:01.88 11:10/M 2:26:25.78 2:26:36.76
25 176 Toan Vo 354 27 25 37:30.63 11:27/M 25 40:22.15 11:53/M 24 42:04.33 12:12/M 25 45:05.73 12:35/M 2:45:02.84 2:45:06.53
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 40 Megan Reinhardsen New York NY 302 30 1 25:19.78 7:43/M 1 26:29.04 7:54/M 1 28:56.74 8:13/M 1 29:56.86 8:27/M 1:50:42.42 1:50:44.44
2 117 Medina Malagic Astoria NY 340 34 7 34:40.69 10:35/M 6 33:43.37 10:26/M 5 33:25.43 10:21/M 2 33:04.38 10:17/M 2:14:53.87 2:15:29.22
3 126 Tess Davies Brooklyn NY 48 32 4 33:15.95 10:09/M 2 33:00.82 10:07/M 2 34:46.05 10:17/M 3 34:38.76 10:21/M 2:15:41.58 2:16:22.02
4 130 Paulina Gonzalez Rul Stamford CT 84 32 3 32:53.41 10:02/M 4 33:40.96 10:09/M 4 34:52.07 10:19/M 4 34:58.27 10:24/M 2:16:24.71 2:16:39.42
5 133 Katrina Dauigoy New York NY 46 30 2 32:41.49 9:58/M 3 33:41.00 10:08/M 3 34:45.10 10:17/M 5 35:27.59 10:25/M 2:16:35.18 2:17:04.27
6 157 Sravani Sangeetha Matam Clifton NJ 240 30 6 34:05.17 10:24/M 7 36:56.61 10:50/M 7 39:01.32 11:12/M 6 41:21.19 11:33/M 2:31:24.29 2:34:00.17
7 162 Jenni Lupinski Bristol CT 131 30 8 38:09.58 11:38/M 8 39:23.98 11:50/M 8 38:48.85 11:50/M 7 37:24.85 11:44/M 2:33:47.26 2:34:10.89
DNF DNF Alexandria Harris New York NY 93 32 5 33:22.12 10:11/M 5 33:34.72 10:13/M 6 35:00.54 10:22/M        
DNF DNF Mansa Manjunath 348 32 9 49:46.86 15:11/M 9 55:12.45 16:01/M 9 46:42.68 15:26/M        
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 6 Brian McPartland North Massapequa NY 142 33 2 23:51.04 7:17/M 1 22:32.19 7:05/M 1 22:30.36 7:00/M 1 22:24.66 6:58/M 1:31:18.25 1:31:18.25
2 15 Jeuel Ventura New York NY 212 31 6 27:36.95 8:25/M 4 25:20.62 8:05/M 4 24:01.71 7:50/M 2 25:25.27 7:49/M 1:42:24.55 1:42:45.64
3 16 Matthew Bernstein New York NY 19 32 3 25:42.65 7:51/M 3 25:28.01 7:48/M 3 25:23.33 7:47/M 3 26:02.95 7:50/M 1:42:36.94 1:51:28.91
4 19 Sylvain Carpentier New York NY 32 30 1 23:25.24 7:09/M 2 24:36.81 7:20/M 2 25:57.97 7:32/M 4 29:17.32 7:53/M 1:43:17.34 1:43:43.39
5 37 Archil Ghonghadze New York NY 79 33 5 27:35.70 8:25/M 6 27:29.69 8:24/M 5 27:25.51 8:23/M 5 27:43.54 8:25/M 1:50:14.44 1:50:19.58
6 41 David Byrne 347 33 4 27:13.98 8:18/M 5 27:34.16 8:22/M 6 28:12.22 8:27/M 6 28:27.57 8:30/M 1:51:27.93 1:52:52.21
7 46 Laust Helmig New York NY 94 33 9 29:08.38 8:53/M 8 28:07.32 8:44/M 7 28:25.73 8:43/M 7 27:11.32 8:37/M 1:52:52.75 1:53:27.26
8 62 Brian Kaufman New York NY 311 30 8 29:05.66 8:52/M 9 29:14.91 8:54/M 9 29:28.52 8:56/M 8 30:24.24 9:01/M 1:58:13.33 1:58:32.69
9 66 Joseph Tawney New York NY 236 31 7 28:24.75 8:40/M 7 28:49.71 8:44/M 8 30:15.36 8:54/M 9 31:37.66 9:05/M 1:59:07.48 1:59:32.65
10 78 Daniel Dowd Brooklyn NY 56 30 10 29:35.00 9:02/M 10 30:53.54 9:13/M 10 31:43.72 9:23/M 10 31:24.58 9:26/M 2:03:36.84 2:07:58.74
11 82 Joseph Dunnigan New York NY 57 30 15 34:21.66 10:29/M 14 32:24.27 10:11/M 11 30:11.13 9:52/M 11 28:21.84 9:33/M 2:05:18.90 2:05:57.00
12 108 Matt Halper Hoboken NJ 91 30 16 35:33.02 10:51/M 13 29:53.46 9:59/M 12 33:39.99 10:05/M 12 33:24.08 10:06/M 2:12:30.55 2:20:36.99
13 137 Srikanth Jasti Deer Park NY 108 30 14 33:38.27 10:16/M 16 34:39.26 10:25/M 14 35:17.34 10:32/M 13 35:43.59 10:38/M 2:19:18.46 2:19:35.29
14 140 Alex Easby Brooklyn NY 59 34 12 31:42.81 9:40/M 12 33:34.17 9:57/M 13 36:17.91 10:20/M 14 40:12.27 10:49/M 2:21:47.16 2:22:24.67
15 141 Aleksandr Surkov Brooklyn NY 202 31 11 29:52.63 9:07/M 11 34:52.47 9:53/M     15 1:17:10.24 10:50/M 2:21:55.34 2:21:58.57
16 183 Daniel Greenberg Arlington VA 87 34 17 39:02.18 11:55/M 17 42:41.33 12:28/M 15 44:29.04 12:50/M 16 48:05.41 13:18/M 2:54:17.96 2:54:51.05
DNF DNF Aaron Straus New York NY 201 32 13 33:22.81 10:11/M 15 33:33.94 10:13/M            
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 72 Ekaterina Lashmanova Togliatty SAMARA REG 123 38 1 29:07.44 8:53/M 1 29:57.12 9:01/M 1 31:05.49 9:10/M 1 31:21.72 9:16/M 2:01:31.77 2:01:44.47
2 166 Alison Herold Danbury CT 319 39 3 38:26.21 11:44/M 3 39:27.57 11:53/M 2 40:11.11 12:01/M 2 39:57.32 12:03/M 2:38:02.21 2:38:02.21
3 173 Victoria Sampieri Fairfield CT 180 38 2 38:11.58 11:39/M 2 39:33.16 11:52/M 3 40:38.99 12:02/M 3 44:25.75 12:25/M 2:42:49.48 2:43:13.49
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 8 Cristian Ziliberberg New York NY 332 39 1 22:38.72 6:54/M 1 23:41.30 7:04/M 1 24:26.60 7:12/M 1 26:39.49 7:26/M 1:37:26.11 1:37:59.40
2 29 Raymond Kozikowski Tucson AZ 341 35 2 27:18.73 8:20/M 2 28:41.41 8:33/M 2 25:32.42 8:18/M 2 25:24.61 8:09/M 1:46:57.17 1:49:39.49
3 43 Antonio Barreto New York NY 333 35 3 27:37.66 8:26/M 3 28:39.85 8:35/M 3 28:09.50 8:35/M 3 27:27.22 8:32/M 1:51:54.23 1:51:56.95
4 47 Zlatko Vucetic New York NY 213 38 5 29:08.00 8:53/M 4 28:07.42 8:44/M 4 28:25.57 8:43/M 4 27:13.06 8:37/M 1:52:54.05 1:53:28.80
5 57 Giuseppe Baldassarre New York NY 13 37 6 30:55.28 9:26/M 6 30:26.15 9:22/M 6 28:32.58 9:09/M 5 27:07.00 8:56/M 1:57:01.01 1:57:14.78
6 60 Allan Brown Bronx NY 26 39 4 28:42.16 8:45/M 5 29:13.52 8:50/M 5 29:43.41 8:55/M 6 30:30.96 9:01/M 1:58:10.05 2:03:16.47
7 94 William Oriani Hoboken NJ 335 38 7 31:20.56 9:34/M     7 1:04:57.62 9:48/M 7 33:36.87 9:55/M 2:09:55.05 2:10:02.03
8 131 Jaime Rocha Stamford CT 233 36 8 32:53.81 10:02/M 7 33:40.84 10:09/M 8 34:52.13 10:19/M 8 34:58.38 10:24/M 2:16:25.16 2:16:39.59
9 160 Prashanth Prakash Norwalk CT 174 36 9 33:54.45 10:21/M 8 36:32.98 10:45/M 9 39:33.48 11:11/M 9 43:36.04 11:43/M 2:33:36.95 2:33:48.21
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 93 Michelle Sarna New York NY 182 40 1 29:28.93 8:59/M 1 32:23.97 9:26/M 1 33:25.55 9:42/M 1 34:01.07 9:52/M 2:09:19.52 2:15:53.74
2 103 Francesca Ballabio New York NY 14 40 2 31:29.52 9:36/M 2 32:34.64 9:46/M 2 33:13.38 9:54/M 2 33:54.98 10:00/M 2:11:12.52 2:11:33.68
3 148 Milena Territo Williamsburg VA 205 44 4 36:46.51 11:13/M 3 35:55.86 11:05/M 3 34:44.19 10:56/M 3 38:11.63 11:07/M 2:25:38.19 2:25:38.19
4 170 Miuccia Kao 113 40 3 35:48.50 10:55/M 4 37:37.06 11:12/M 4 42:28.08 11:47/M 4 44:57.49 12:16/M 2:40:51.13 2:40:51.45
5 181 Patricia Applegate Jerome MI 8 43 5 38:33.20 11:46/M 5 42:07.56 12:18/M 5 44:17.11 12:43/M 5 48:16.66 13:13/M 2:53:14.53 2:53:42.92
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 9 John Long South Wales NY 128 43 1 23:15.84 7:06/M 1 24:09.87 7:14/M 1 25:08.89 7:23/M 1 25:37.58 7:29/M 1:38:12.18 1:38:19.88
2 76 Carlos Lopes Newark NJ 237 44 2 29:46.75 9:05/M 2 29:27.56 9:02/M 2 30:23.74 9:07/M 2 32:23.61 9:18/M 2:02:01.66 2:02:30.81
3 89 Boris Davidson Teaneck NJ 47 40 4 32:49.50 10:01/M 3 32:30.74 9:58/M 3 31:50.03 9:53/M 3 31:30.09 9:49/M 2:08:40.36 2:09:50.81
4 150 Emilio Perez Hastings Hdsn NY 344 43 3 32:36.11 9:57/M 4 34:45.12 10:17/M 4 37:35.28 10:40/M 4 40:48.60 11:07/M 2:25:45.11 2:25:57.87
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 59 Ellen Dowling Hoboken NJ 327 46 1 29:01.85 8:51/M 1 29:12.62 8:53/M 1 30:02.10 8:59/M 1 29:36.24 8:59/M 1:57:52.81 1:58:12.73
2 105 Jana Coda Rutherford NJ 41 45 2 30:32.60 9:19/M 2 31:49.41 9:31/M 2 34:31.31 9:51/M 2 34:52.45 10:03/M 2:11:45.77 2:12:16.53
3 116 Lori Todd New York NY 206 48 3 32:04.83 9:47/M 3 33:02.69 9:56/M 3 33:27.89 10:02/M 3 35:34.58 10:14/M 2:14:09.99 2:19:16.93
4 123 Stephanie Mollo Irvington NY 148 49 4 32:49.76 10:01/M 4 34:18.29 10:15/M 5 34:26.67 10:20/M 4 33:51.89 10:20/M 2:15:26.61 2:15:46.46
5 129 Paola Langstaff Yorktown Hts NY 322 45 5 34:41.21 10:35/M 5 32:54.41 10:19/M 4 33:45.11 10:18/M 5 35:02.46 10:24/M 2:16:23.19 2:16:36.08
6 143 Jeanne McLaughlin New York NY 140 47 7 34:52.51 10:38/M 6 35:25.30 10:43/M 7 36:23.37 10:51/M 6 35:35.48 10:51/M 2:22:16.66 2:22:46.84
7 144 Dorota Laughlin New York NY 124 46 6 34:48.40 10:37/M 7 35:31.15 10:44/M 6 36:16.20 10:50/M 7 36:27.58 10:55/M 2:23:03.33 2:23:25.25
8 186 Barbara Wendy Hicks S Richmond Hl NY 98 48 8 42:11.94 12:52/M 8 48:01.72 13:46/M 8 50:09.20 14:17/M 8 48:01.22 14:22/M 3:08:24.08 3:08:50.71
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 33 Joseph Matits Flanders NJ 138 48 2 25:00.74 7:38/M 2 26:19.41 7:50/M 2 27:40.19 8:02/M 1 29:20.96 8:16/M 1:48:21.30 1:48:43.87
2 38 Joseph Chang New York NY 38 46 3 27:37.36 8:26/M 3 25:18.95 8:05/M 3 26:32.25 8:05/M 2 31:07.40 8:26/M 1:50:35.96 1:50:57.22
3 50 Bjorn Sibbern New York NY 193 45 5 29:08.61 8:53/M 5 28:07.55 8:44/M 4 28:25.85 8:43/M 3 27:34.84 8:38/M 1:53:16.85 1:53:51.30
4 54 Evens Jourdain Kew Gardens NY 111 47 4 27:43.37 8:27/M 4 28:42.34 8:36/M 5 29:28.57 8:44/M 4 29:46.23 8:49/M 1:55:40.51 1:55:47.83
5 100 Ivan Ng Edgewater NJ 157 48 10 33:58.44 10:22/M 9 32:26.05 10:08/M 8 32:27.57 10:03/M 5 31:50.36 9:58/M 2:10:42.42 2:11:14.56
6 107 Daniel Nussbaum Teaneck NJ 162 49 8 32:19.14 9:52/M 7 32:42.04 9:55/M 7 33:23.30 10:00/M 6 33:45.72 10:05/M 2:12:10.20 2:12:10.20
7 122 Scott McAnaney Ramsey NJ 139 49 9 32:49.27 10:01/M 10 34:18.03 10:14/M 9 34:26.99 10:20/M 7 33:51.60 10:20/M 2:15:25.89 2:15:46.34
8 128 Julio A Santana Nutley NJ 181 47 7 31:37.14 9:39/M 6 31:51.88 9:41/M 6 34:42.47 9:59/M 8 37:53.87 10:23/M 2:16:05.36 2:16:42.69
9 145 Nick Andreopoulos Ridgewood NJ 7 49 11 34:06.16 10:24/M 11 34:21.09 10:27/M 10 36:15.13 10:39/M 9 39:15.29 10:59/M 2:23:57.67 2:24:22.18
10 151 Adam Filler Holtsville NY 70 48 12 35:40.47 10:53/M 12 35:33.07 10:52/M 11 36:32.99 10:58/M 10 38:04.73 11:08/M 2:25:51.26 2:25:56.07
11 185 Lorenzo Woods North Bellmore NY 342 47 13 39:39.18 12:06/M 13 43:29.87 12:41/M 12 50:37.69 13:36/M 11 54:04.76 14:20/M 3:07:51.50 3:09:25.73
DNF DNF Adrian Stewart Charlotte NC 200 48 1 24:37.64 7:31/M 1 24:52.77 7:33/M 1 25:09.95 7:36/M        
DNF DNF Andrew Hernandez Bronxville NY 96 49 6 30:30.42 9:18/M 8 35:47.61 10:07/M            
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 20 Frederic Veron New York NY 318 51 2 26:23.81 8:03/M 2 26:10.09 8:01/M 2 25:45.80 7:58/M 1 24:57.97 7:53/M 1:43:17.67 1:43:32.92
2 22 Jason Johnson Sanford FL 343 52 1 25:23.72 7:45/M 1 25:53.66 7:49/M 1 26:14.76 7:53/M 2 26:00.52 7:54/M 1:43:32.66 1:43:45.60
3 124 Carlos Liachovitzky New York NY 127 51 4 35:05.85 10:42/M 4 33:53.98 10:31/M 3 33:19.31 10:24/M 3 33:10.73 10:20/M 2:15:29.87 2:16:17.31
4 139 Edward Langstaff Yorktown Heights NY 321 53 3 32:46.98 10:00/M 3 32:36.73 9:59/M 4 36:57.18 10:24/M 4 38:14.25 10:43/M 2:20:35.14 2:20:47.45
5 147 Antonio E Clarke Fresh Meadows NY 39 51 5 37:49.35 11:32/M 5 37:29.80 11:29/M 5 35:52.73 11:18/M 5 34:23.36 11:06/M 2:25:35.24 2:25:36.94
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 81 Laura Mezey Stamford CT 310 56 1 30:25.44 9:17/M 1 30:43.35 9:20/M 1 31:11.07 9:23/M 1 31:39.13 9:27/M 2:03:58.99 2:04:18.11
2 115 Elizabeth See-Tho New York City NY 189 56 2 31:42.76 9:40/M 2 32:29.78 9:48/M 2 33:38.04 9:57/M 2 36:02.18 10:13/M 2:13:52.76 2:14:22.22
3 167 Carolyn Weeramantry White Plains NY 217 59 3 37:51.34 11:33/M 3 39:24.50 11:47/M 3 39:42.47 11:54/M 3 41:03.98 12:03/M 2:38:02.29 2:38:27.78
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 49 Marlon Catalano N Brunswick NJ 36 55 2 29:24.23 8:58/M 2 27:47.36 8:43/M 1 27:44.70 8:38/M 1 28:12.33 8:38/M 1:53:08.62 1:53:26.23
2 53 Hyohyun Hwang New York NY 106 55 1 28:05.17 8:34/M 1 28:43.48 8:40/M 2 29:18.52 8:46/M 2 29:11.10 8:48/M 1:55:18.27 1:55:22.74
3 68 Steven Goldfarb New York NY 80 58 4 31:59.44 9:46/M 4 30:29.85 9:32/M 3 29:12.23 9:19/M 3 28:19.93 9:09/M 2:00:01.45 2:00:13.95
4 88 Sean Van Phillipsburg NJ 309 55 3 30:53.18 9:25/M 3 30:50.29 9:25/M 4 31:56.56 9:32/M 4 34:34.59 9:47/M 2:08:14.62 2:08:47.12
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 134 Haroon Rashid Hollis NY 301 60 1 31:25.37 9:35/M 1 34:49.37 10:06/M 1 34:44.41 10:16/M 1 36:13.95 10:28/M 2:17:13.10 2:17:14.64
2 149 Robert Schutzenbach Northport NY 186 62 2 35:40.49 10:53/M 2 35:32.81 10:52/M 2 36:33.26 10:58/M 2 37:52.15 11:07/M 2:25:38.71 2:25:43.44
 
Top

Female 65 and Over

  Overall     ------------ *3.27M ------------ ------------ *6.55M ------------ ------------ *9.83M ------------ ------------ *13.11M ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 106 Stasi Lubansky New York NY 130 65 1 33:22.25 10:11/M 1 32:38.94 10:04/M 1 33:20.43 10:06/M 1 32:44.50 10:05/M 2:12:06.12 2:12:13.82