Nassau County XC Frosh-Soph-Jun-Sen - 10/20/2021
Freshman Boys
Freshman Girls
Junior Boys
Junior Girls
Novice Boys
Novice Girls
Senior Boys
Senior Girls
Sophomore Boys
Sophomore Girls
Freshman Boys
Place | Name (click for detail) |
Bib | Class | Team | Time | Pace | More |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William Ahmuty | 1167 | 9 | Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing | 17:51.85 | 5:45/M | |
2 | Julian Kimball | 1183 | 9 | Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing | 17:53.52 | 5:46/M | |
3 | Maxwell Krapf | 1531 | 9 | Floral Park | 17:54.20 | 5:46/M | |
4 | Myles Munro | 1290 | 9 | Seaford | 17:55.90 | 5:46/M | |
5 | Stije Huinink | 1067 | 9 | Manhasset | 18:12.41 | 5:52/M | |
6 | Ryan Boldi | 1051 | 9 | Manhasset | 18:17.55 | 5:53/M | |
7 | Cole Rinn | 1831 | 9 | Oceanside | 18:27.08 | 5:56/M | |
8 | Cyrus Sedgh | 833 | 9 | Great Neck North | 18:28.03 | 5:57/M | |
9 | Dylan Gu | 851 | 9 | Great Neck South | 18:28.14 | 5:57/M | |
10 | Keita Takahashi | 959 | 9 | Jericho | 18:34.98 | 5:59/M | |
11 | Samuel Noyla | 692 | 9 | East Meadow | 18:35.76 | 5:59/M | |
12 | Riley Funk | 1177 | 9 | Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing | 19:24.32 | 6:15/M | |
13 | John Morrow | 864 | 9 | Great Neck South | 19:24.63 | 6:15/M | |
14 | Marshall Huron | 1181 | 9 | Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing | 19:24.68 | 6:15/M | |
15 | Caleb Carle | 719 | 9 | Farmingdale | 19:28.37 | 6:16/M | |
16 | Matthew Bloom | 807 | 9 | Great Neck North | 19:31.25 | 6:17/M | |
17 | John Martini | 744 | 9 | Freeport | 19:34.16 | 6:18/M | |
18 | David Feng | 1776 | 9 | Great Neck South | 19:38.04 | 6:19/M | |
19 | Christopher Ganci | 1101 | 9 | Massapequa | 19:38.21 | 6:19/M | |
20 | Zach Greene | 1157 | 8 | Oyster Bay | 19:44.95 | 6:21/M | |
21 | Anthony Palmeri | 696 | 9 | East Meadow | 20:03.25 | 6:27/M | |
22 | Noah Kobayashi | 1184 | 9 | Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing | 20:08.65 | 6:29/M | |
23 | Krish Nair | 1587 | 9 | Herricks | 20:10.28 | 6:30/M | |
24 | Colin Smith | 1085 | 9 | Manhasset | 20:10.75 | 6:30/M | |
25 | Victor Lin | 861 | 9 | Great Neck South | 20:12.70 | 6:30/M | |
26 | Yifu Zuo | 880 | 9 | Great Neck South | 20:13.83 | 6:31/M | |
27 | Thomas Greco | 1835 | 9 | Plainedge | 20:23.34 | 6:34/M | |
28 | James Salvato | 1164 | 9 | Oyster Bay | 20:31.12 | 6:36/M | |
29 | Thomas Twomey | 1086 | 8 | Manhasset | 20:34.83 | 6:37/M | |
30 | Matthew Laudicina | 1822 | 9 | Oceanside | 20:39.53 | 6:39/M | |
31 | Omar Elkaray | 848 | 9 | Great Neck South | 20:39.67 | 6:39/M | |
32 | Farzam Ali-Syed | 671 | 9 | East Meadow | 20:41.79 | 6:40/M | |
33 | Ryan Melkun | 1450 | 9 | W. Tresper Clarke | 20:43.42 | 6:40/M | |
34 | Justin Delavandel | 1501 | 9 | West Hempstead | 20:52.02 | 6:43/M | |
35 | John Smeltz | 1845 | 9 | Plainedge | 21:04.87 | 6:47/M | |
36 | Robert Higgins | 1179 | 9 | Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing | 21:06.09 | 6:48/M | |
37 | Eshaan Kandel | 884 | 9 | H. Frank Carey | 21:23.94 | 6:53/M | |
38 | Mychal Duffy | 1056 | 9 | Manhasset | 21:24.91 | 6:54/M | |
39 | John Spolidora | 1014 | 9 | Long Beach | 21:25.24 | 6:54/M | |
40 | Pasquale Corealle | 1402 | 9 | Valley Stream Central | 21:25.50 | 6:54/M | |
41 | Aiden Ruskin | 1201 | 9 | Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing | 21:27.37 | 6:54/M | |
42 | Tristan Cuevas | 1814 | 9 | Oceanside | 21:27.88 | 6:55/M | |
43 | Daniel Chung | 1052 | 9 | Manhasset | 21:35.24 | 6:57/M | |
44 | Kyle Hui | 854 | 9 | Great Neck South | 21:35.58 | 6:57/M | |
45 | Charles Landau | 1186 | 9 | Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing | 21:39.15 | 6:58/M | |
46 | Matteo Somma | 1426 | 9 | Valley Stream North | 21:40.03 | 6:58/M | |
47 | John Hogan | 1064 | 9 | Manhasset | 21:40.26 | 6:59/M | |
48 | Aarav Minocha | 863 | 9 | Great Neck South | 21:42.13 | 6:59/M | |
49 | Jonathan Oh | 865 | 9 | Great Neck South | 21:46.62 | 7:01/M | |
50 | Kent Chen | 842 | 9 | Great Neck South | 21:51.67 | 7:02/M | |
51 | Sam Abraham | 1046 | 9 | Manhasset | 21:51.81 | 7:02/M | |
52 | Miles Erdos | 1310 | 9 | South Side | 21:53.24 | 7:03/M | |
53 | Aaron Labelson | 1869 | 8 | Friends Academy (LI) | 22:06.90 | 7:07/M | |
54 | Aiden Mann | 1809 | 9 | Mac | 22:15.81 | 7:10/M | |
55 | Lucas Kim | 1070 | 9 | Manhasset | 22:15.94 | 7:10/M | |
56 | John Bachor | 1048 | 9 | Manhasset | 22:17.80 | 7:11/M | |
57 | Aidan Yuen | 966 | 9 | Jericho | 22:22.64 | 7:12/M | |
58 | Matthew Milewski | 1079 | 9 | Manhasset | 22:25.44 | 7:13/M | |
59 | Henrik Kollmeier | 1506 | 9 | West Hempstead | 22:30.05 | 7:15/M | |
60 | Thomas Galante | 1100 | 9 | Massapequa | 22:30.91 | 7:15/M | |
61 | Manav Deshmukh | 724 | 9 | Farmingdale | 22:34.38 | 7:16/M | |
62 | Jack Albano | 713 | 9 | Farmingdale | 22:41.74 | 7:18/M | |
63 | Lukas Costello | 1139 | 9 | North Shore | 22:42.88 | 7:19/M | |
64 | Marco Alvarez | 1419 | 9 | Valley Stream North | 22:46.91 | 7:20/M | |
65 | Maxwell Yang | 1603 | 9 | Herricks | 22:47.64 | 7:20/M | |
66 | Axel Byun | 840 | 9 | Great Neck South | 22:48.22 | 7:20/M | |
67 | Jake Rodriguez | 1113 | 9 | Massapequa | 22:54.35 | 7:22/M | |
68 | Ian Nunez | 693 | 9 | East Meadow | 23:02.30 | 7:25/M | |
69 | Daniel Zekthi | 1136 | 9 | New Hyde Park | 23:04.55 | 7:26/M | |
70 | Gavin Demang | 1885 | 9 | Herricks | 23:07.81 | 7:27/M | |
71 | Jonathon Maggio | 1808 | 9 | Mac | 23:08.10 | 7:27/M | |
72 | Hunter Abruzzo | 1087 | 9 | Massapequa | 23:09.89 | 7:27/M | |
73 | Sean Sinnott | 897 | 9 | H. Frank Carey | 23:11.36 | 7:28/M | |
74 | Jack Jingeleski | 1807 | 9 | Mac | 23:12.83 | 7:28/M | |
75 | Stematios Atsidaftis | 1778 | 9 | Hewlett | 23:14.24 | 7:29/M | |
76 | Edward Xu | 9956 | 9 | Great Neck South | 23:15.66 | 7:29/M | |
77 | Michael Riomao | 1329 | 9 | South Side | 23:15.99 | 7:29/M | |
78 | Zichun Lin | 820 | 9 | Great Neck North | 23:20.94 | 7:31/M | |
79 | Jack Messina | 1078 | 9 | Manhasset | 23:22.30 | 7:31/M | |
80 | Kyle Bir | 1944 | 9 | East Meadow | 23:23.94 | 7:32/M | |
81 | Daniel Chan | 675 | 9 | East Meadow | 23:24.88 | 7:32/M | |
82 | Dylan Mueller | 995 | 9 | Locust Valley | 23:26.24 | 7:33/M | |
83 | James Griffith | 1062 | 9 | Manhasset | 23:42.36 | 7:38/M | |
84 | Andrew Laveglia | 1074 | 9 | Manhasset | 23:44.32 | 7:38/M | |
85 | Eadon Hecht | 1780 | 9 | Hewlett | 23:53.66 | 7:41/M | |
86 | Dylan Jenkins | 9934 | 9 | Glen Cove | 23:56.11 | 7:42/M | |
87 | Jacob Ferraro | 1513 | 9 | Wheatley School | 24:11.86 | 7:47/M | |
88 | John Rozzo | 1843 | 9 | Plainedge | 24:14.81 | 7:48/M | |
89 | Owen McCahon | 1107 | 9 | Massapequa | 24:15.72 | 7:49/M | |
90 | Ivan Cao | 1441 | 9 | W. Tresper Clarke | 24:22.59 | 7:51/M | |
91 | Cooper Langlois | 1126 | 9 | Mineola | 24:27.73 | 7:52/M | |
92 | Aiden Kula | 1185 | 9 | Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing | 24:29.15 | 7:53/M | |
93 | Zachary Abreu | 1398 | 9 | Valley Stream Central | 24:29.48 | 7:53/M | |
94 | Constantine Pozapalidis | 1454 | 9 | W. Tresper Clarke | 24:30.52 | 7:53/M | |
95 | Justin Mathew | 889 | 9 | H. Frank Carey | 24:31.16 | 7:54/M | |
96 | Lukas Santana | 1507 | 9 | West Hempstead | 24:31.84 | 7:54/M | |
97 | Tristan Calderon | 673 | 9 | East Meadow | 24:37.41 | 7:56/M | |
98 | Andrew Pang | 955 | 9 | Jericho | 24:46.54 | 7:58/M | |
99 | Aidan Maloney | 1823 | 9 | Oceanside | 25:21.73 | 8:10/M | |
100 | Eason Chiu | 1571 | 9 | Herricks | 25:47.96 | 8:18/M |