Caumsett At HECKSCHER State Park 50K Championship and GLIRC 25K  -  3/1/2020
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
50K Non-Championship
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Dietrich Mosel 531 23 M 1/31 4:01:28.0 7:46/M
2 John Lee 523 26 M 2/31 4:01:28.0 7:46/M
3 Zoltan Feledy 513 46 M 3/31 4:12:02.0 8:07/M
4 Patrick Evans 511 28 M 4/31 4:15:02.0 8:13/M
5 Tara Farrell 512 41 F 1/9 4:18:41.0 8:20/M
6 Gerald Tabios 544 50 M 5/31 4:21:41.0 8:25/M
7 John Coughlin 507 42 M 6/31 4:29:16.0 8:40/M
8 Ronald Henry 517 58 M 7/31 4:30:46.0 8:43/M
9 Brian Hickey 518 47 M 8/31 4:41:51.0 9:04/M
10 John McCleary 528 51 M 9/31 4:44:36.0 9:10/M
11 Amanda Hall 515 37 F 2/9 4:48:28.0 9:17/M
12 Jack Slavinskas 540 17 M 10/31 4:49:38.0 9:19/M
13 Jason Rivas 554 48 M 11/31 4:52:07.0 9:24/M
14 Robert Tucci 546 46 M 12/31 5:02:57.0 9:45/M
15 Charles Squire 541 49 M 13/31 5:07:39.0 9:54/M
16 Anthony W. Chan 505 45 M 14/31 5:12:01.0 10:03/M
17 Frank Auletti 501 29 M 15/31 5:12:49.0 10:04/M
18 Matthew Semon 538 46 M 16/31 5:34:12.0 10:45/M
19 Allison Sidor 539 30 F 3/9 5:35:06.0 10:47/M
20 Steve Landis 522 54 M 17/31 5:41:45.0 11:00/M
21 Chih-Kao Hu 519 55 M 18/31 5:53:31.0 11:23/M
22 Emmy Stocker 542 61 F 4/9 5:57:34.0 11:31/M
23 Gabrielle Bolin 502 27 F 5/9 6:05:36.0 11:46/M
24 Michael Palmer 533 31 M 19/31 6:07:38.0 11:50/M
25 Kathryn Stoker 543 52 F 6/9 6:09:40.0 11:54/M
26 Anthony Pinzone 534 21 M 20/31 6:10:00.0 11:55/M
27 David Caicedo 504 38 M 21/31 6:10:16.0 11:55/M
28 Louis Malcangi 527 52 M 22/31 6:13:31.0 12:01/M
29 Michael Starr 552 50 M 23/31 6:16:49.0 12:08/M
30 Cortney Harding 516 39 F 7/9 6:22:43.0 12:19/M
31 Athanasios Daktylidis 555 35 M 24/31 6:27:28.0 12:28/M
32 Robert Munnie 532 48 M 25/31 6:29:50.0 12:33/M
33 Harry Morales 530 57 M 26/31 6:34:09.0 12:41/M
34 Alvin Prawda 67 72 M 27/31 6:41:29.0 12:55/M
35 Brigid Turner 547 46 F 8/9 6:42:54.0 12:58/M
36 Kaz White 551 46 M 28/31 6:42:56.0 12:58/M
37 Brandon Jackson 520 44 M 29/31 6:42:56.0 12:58/M
38 Iralda Mafla 526 61 F 9/9 6:43:52.0 13:00/M
39 Albert Lione 525 46 M 30/31 6:51:01.0 13:14/M
40 Dave Weiss 549 71 M 31/31 7:01:37.0 13:34/M
INC Claudia Cabanas 503 42 F INC/9 0:00 INC
INC Palo Cvik 508 34 M INC/31 0:00 INC
INC Debra Delgado 510 35 F INC/9 0:00 INC
INC Stalina Gibson 514 36 F INC/9 0:00 INC
INC Luna Koval 521 38 F INC/9 0:00 INC
INC Joshua Levitt 524 38 M INC/31 0:00 INC
INC Tricia Miller 529 40 F INC/9 0:00 INC
INC Gregory Roslonowski 536 47 M INC/31 0:00 INC
INC Alex Rothstein 537 27 M INC/31 0:00 INC
INC Michael Ruzeo 553 45 M INC/31 0:00 INC
INC Satoshi Takahashi 545 54 M INC/31 0:00 INC
INC Robert Wertheimer 550 50 M INC/31 0:00 INC

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media