Caumsett At HECKSCHER State Park 50K Championship and GLIRC 25K  -  3/1/2020
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
25K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Matt Hassett 186 29 M 1/113 1:30:33.0 5:50/M
2 Alex Eletto 149 22 M 2/113 1:37:37.0 6:17/M
3 Keith Guilfoyle 182 53 M 3/113 1:39:01.0 6:22/M
4 Russell Marks 211 42 M 4/113 1:44:20.0 6:43/M
5 Michael Dilisio 145 58 M 5/113 1:44:26.0 6:43/M
6 Graham Wilcock 282 51 M 6/113 1:45:00.0 6:46/M
7 Eric Dilisio 144 18 M 7/113 1:45:07.0 6:46/M
8 Thomas Mihailin 219 24 M 8/113 1:45:18.0 6:47/M
9 Wil Widman Jr 301 55 M 9/113 1:45:47.0 6:49/M
10 Jason Rubinstein 245 37 M 10/113 1:46:06.0 6:50/M
11 Eric Garvin 171 40 M 11/113 1:46:13.0 6:50/M
12 Peter Schieck 253 45 M 12/113 1:46:54.0 6:53/M
13 Alan Baisch 107 58 M 13/113 1:47:53.0 6:57/M
14 Trent Hampton 183 41 M 14/113 1:50:12.0 7:06/M
15 Martha Delgado 140 43 F 1/70 1:50:51.0 7:08/M
16 John Dallao 133 53 M 15/113 1:50:58.0 7:09/M
17 Cristin Delaney-Guille 139 38 F 2/70 1:51:08.0 7:09/M
18 Danielle Sullivan 265 43 F 3/70 1:51:13.0 7:10/M
19 Shayne Lewis 207 29 M 16/113 1:52:17.0 7:14/M
20 Dean Bruno 117 49 M 17/113 1:52:35.0 7:15/M
21 Pete Hutchinson 192 47 M 18/113 1:54:06.0 7:21/M
22 Michiko Clarke 309 39 F 4/70 1:54:29.0 7:22/M
23 Robert Fried 300 58 M 19/113 1:54:35.0 7:23/M
24 Rob Devinney 141 48 M 20/113 1:56:11.0 7:29/M
25 Eric Dietsche 142 29 M 21/113 1:58:35.0 7:38/M
26 Stephanie Hoffmann 187 47 F 5/70 1:58:38.0 7:38/M
27 Eric Friedland 313 46 M 22/113 1:58:39.0 7:38/M
28 Kevin Weinisch 280 39 M 23/113 1:58:47.0 7:39/M
29 Rich Sparacin 311 39 M 24/113 1:59:34.0 7:42/M
30 Erik Salomon 249 33 M 25/113 2:00:45.0 7:46/M
31 Peterr Florey 302 61 M 26/113 2:00:57.0 7:47/M
32 Lori Slater 257 48 F 6/70 2:01:00.0 7:47/M
33 Min Tian 268 40 F 7/70 2:01:31.0 7:49/M
34 Keith Masso 213 32 M 27/113 2:01:47.0 7:50/M
35 Jonathan Lee 202 30 M 28/113 2:01:54.0 7:51/M
36 David Van Pelt 306 45 M 29/113 2:02:13.0 7:52/M
37 Robert Smith 258 51 M 30/113 2:02:54.0 7:55/M
38 Seth Novick 230 34 M 31/113 2:03:35.0 7:57/M
39 Nathan Tompkins 269 29 M 32/113 2:03:48.0 7:58/M
40 Staci Blanket 110 55 F 8/70 2:04:23.0 8:00/M
41 Carlos Quinonez 238 35 M 33/113 2:04:48.0 8:02/M
42 Daniel Salerno 248 37 M 34/113 2:05:08.0 8:03/M
43 Samantha Augeri 105 36 F 9/70 2:06:08.0 8:07/M
44 Jackson Abide 303 28 M 35/113 2:06:15.0 8:08/M
45 Liam Gagliano 169 24 M 36/113 2:06:55.0 8:10/M
46 Rob Hoy 190 60 M 37/113 2:07:03.0 8:11/M
47 Adam Orlow 231 46 M 38/113 2:07:03.0 8:11/M
48 Terence M McCormick 216 59 M 39/113 2:07:05.0 8:11/M
49 Danny Van Pelt 305 47 M 40/113 2:07:19.0 8:12/M
50 Melissa Rockwell 242 36 F 10/70 2:08:11.0 8:15/M
51 Frank Notarstefano 229 67 M 41/113 2:08:12.0 8:15/M
52 Tara Daub 134 47 F 11/70 2:08:36.0 8:17/M
53 Todd Michels 218 49 M 42/113 2:09:10.0 8:19/M
54 Andrea Kantor 196 56 F 12/70 2:09:24.0 8:20/M
55 Yvonne Leippert 203 52 F 13/70 2:10:24.0 8:24/M
56 Elizabeth Moran 222 33 F 14/70 2:11:38.0 8:28/M
57 Maryann Harkins 185 40 F 15/70 2:11:39.0 8:28/M
58 David Grosskurth 181 61 M 43/113 2:11:44.0 8:29/M
59 Erica Fraiberg 165 46 F 16/70 2:11:54.0 8:29/M
60 Terence Nixdorf 228 25 M 44/113 2:11:55.0 8:29/M
61 Thomas Fisher 161 39 M 45/113 2:12:05.0 8:30/M
62 Chad Arey 103 48 M 46/113 2:12:09.0 8:30/M
63 Dolores Doman 146 63 F 17/70 2:12:52.0 8:33/M
64 Mark Knott 199 60 M 47/113 2:13:06.0 8:34/M
65 Billy Lei 297 48 M 48/113 2:13:36.0 8:36/M
66 Adriana Staiano 260 57 F 18/70 2:13:46.0 8:37/M
67 Jessica Hill 293 35 F 19/70 2:14:01.0 8:38/M
68 Ed Fung 312 50 M 49/113 2:14:38.0 8:40/M
69 Jp Milot 220 52 M 50/113 2:15:14.0 8:42/M
70 Ian Douglas 147 60 M 51/113 2:15:19.0 8:43/M
71 Christopher Fairbairn 153 42 M 52/113 2:15:23.0 8:43/M
72 Vera Fichtelberg 160 30 F 20/70 2:15:31.0 8:43/M
73 Kim Solomine 299 62 F 21/70 2:15:45.0 8:44/M
74 Lauren Strangio 264 58 F 22/70 2:16:25.0 8:47/M
75 Jennifer Adelberg 101 46 F 23/70 2:16:35.0 8:47/M
76 Amos Brotter 114 54 M 53/113 2:16:35.0 8:48/M
77 Paul Stjohn 263 41 M 54/113 2:18:05.0 8:53/M
78 Chuck Otto 233 64 M 55/113 2:18:08.0 8:54/M
79 Henry Mo 221 48 M 56/113 2:18:14.0 8:54/M
80 John Quirk 292 52 M 57/113 2:19:32.0 8:59/M
81 Glen Wolther 285 63 M 58/113 2:19:51.0 9:00/M
82 Glenna Arato 102 47 F 24/70 2:19:55.0 9:00/M
83 Andrea Schieck 252 45 F 25/70 2:20:34.0 9:03/M
84 Christine Fetten 158 44 F 26/70 2:20:43.0 9:03/M
85 Samantha Simon 256 32 F 27/70 2:20:52.0 9:04/M
86 Andy Borders 291 44 M 59/113 2:21:34.0 9:07/M
87 Johnny Graziano 180 51 M 60/113 2:21:36.0 9:07/M
88 Diana Suprenant 266 46 F 28/70 2:21:38.0 9:07/M
89 Kellie Stamm 261 58 F 29/70 2:22:57.0 9:12/M
90 Craig Brekne 112 32 M 61/113 2:23:05.0 9:13/M
91 Duc Nguyen 226 25 M 62/113 2:23:53.0 9:16/M
92 Kevin McGuire 217 68 M 63/113 2:24:02.0 9:16/M
93 Nicholas Cuddy 308 39 M 64/113 2:24:47.0 9:19/M
94 Grant Radtke 239 64 M 65/113 2:25:15.0 9:21/M
95 Richard Brant 111 24 M 66/113 2:26:59.0 9:28/M
96 Mary Lenzi 205 59 F 30/70 2:27:02.0 9:28/M
97 John Vogt III 275 44 M 67/113 2:27:12.0 9:29/M
98 David Robinson 241 45 M 68/113 2:28:27.0 9:33/M
99 Amy Yencharis 287 33 F 31/70 2:28:44.0 9:34/M
100 Ben Turner 270 32 M 69/113 2:28:45.0 9:35/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media