USATF-LI Youth Open & Masters 8K XC Championship  -  11/17/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
8K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Brian Dalpiaz GP 9641 35 M 1/40 26:21.00 5:18/M
2 Jordan Daniel GP 9639 24 M 2/40 27:46.00 5:35/M
3 Boyd Carrington GP 9696 47 M 3/40 28:37.00 5:45/M
4 Jason Sinert 9658 20 M 4/40 28:40.00 5:46/M
5 Brendan Kaelin GP 9644 34 M 5/40 29:08.00 5:51/M
6 Keith Guilfoyle GP 9686 53 M 6/40 29:21.00 5:54/M
7 Anton Korniev 9645 26 M 7/40 29:40.00 5:58/M
8 Steven Cuomo GP 9637 37 M 8/40 29:46.00 5:59/M
9 Victoria Kornieva-Robitaille GP 9646 32 F 1/20 30:16.00 6:05/M
10 Robis Degirmenci GP 9640 50 M 9/40 30:24.00 6:07/M
11 Chuck Shields 9664 60 M 10/40 30:27.00 6:07/M
12 Joe Lynch GP 9653 40 M 11/40 30:44.00 6:11/M
13 Elizabeth Caldwell GP 9630 23 F 2/20 31:03.00 6:15/M
14 Earl Penney GP 9662 48 M 12/40 31:04.00 6:15/M
15 Joe Richards 9656 23 M 13/40 31:23.00 6:19/M
16 Jason Ramirez GP 9655 45 M 14/40 31:31.00 6:20/M
17 Ali Caruana GP 9693 32 F 3/20 31:31.00 6:20/M
18 Julian Franz GP 9684 20 M 15/40 32:46.00 6:35/M
19 Trent Hampton GP 9687 40 M 16/40 33:40.00 6:46/M
20 Luis Palma GP 9676 36 M 17/40 33:42.00 6:47/M
21 Siu Lam 9647 38 M 18/40 33:53.00 6:49/M
22 Una Broderick GP 9629 53 F 4/20 34:06.00 6:51/M
23 Amanda Wright 9660 31 F 5/20 34:16.00 6:53/M
24 Adam Cigliano GP 9634 47 M 19/40 34:37.00 6:58/M
25 Nancy Tantone GP 9695 54 F 6/20 34:51.00 7:01/M
26 Brian Cloherty GP 9635 50 M 20/40 35:57.00 7:14/M
27 Emily Chester GP 9690 33 F 7/20 36:14.00 7:17/M
28 Micheal Casale GP 9682 58 M 21/40 36:35.00 7:21/M
29 Paul Salerni GP 9681 63 M 22/40 36:52.00 7:25/M
30 Alex Price GP 9677 37 M 23/40 37:40.00 7:35/M
31 Danielle Singson GP 9663 36 F 8/20 38:22.00 7:43/M
32 Gregory Waxman GP 9692 37 M 24/40 38:54.00 7:49/M
33 Liz Henry 9642 27 F 9/20 39:44.00 7:59/M
34 James Porr 9694 60 M 25/40 40:18.00 8:06/M
35 Kathy Wagner 9679 37 F 10/20 40:39.00 8:10/M
36 Brigid Nugent GP 9683 22 F 11/20 40:43.00 8:11/M
37 Robert Lemke GP 9648 57 M 26/40 41:03.00 8:15/M
38 Leo Murills 9631 65 M 27/40 41:44.00 8:24/M
39 John Vogt III GP 9700 44 M 28/40 42:08.00 8:28/M
40 Jaclyn Mitacek 9698 33 F 12/20 43:09.00 8:41/M
41 John Panicola 9697 42 M 29/40 43:09.00 8:41/M
42 Susan Schmuck GP 9691 53 F 13/20 43:26.00 8:44/M
43 Sean Vogel 9680 35 M 30/40 44:48.00 9:01/M
44 Lee D'Amico GP 9638 51 M 31/40 45:42.00 9:11/M
45 Kevin Donohue GP 9632 49 M 32/40 45:45.00 9:12/M
46 Grant Radtke GP 9688 64 M 33/40 46:08.00 9:17/M
47 Kathy Agricola GP 9627 63 F 14/20 47:37.00 9:35/M
48 Marcus Sanders 9657 45 M 34/40 48:01.00 9:39/M
49 Marianne Bistakis 9628 20 F 15/20 48:01.00 9:39/M
50 Roberto Lipponer 9651 20 M 35/40 48:17.00 9:43/M
51 Bill Niedfeld GP 9685 60 M 36/40 49:02.00 9:52/M
52 John Stauber GP 9633 58 M 37/40 50:06.00 10:05/M
53 Shawn Momtahen GP 9654 71 M 38/40 51:52.00 10:26/M
54 Ken Carmel GP 9699 59 M 39/40 54:57.00 11:03/M
55 Clare Lipponer 9649 45 F 16/20 56:53.00 11:27/M
56 Madeline Lipponer 9650 20 F 17/20 57:57.00 11:39/M
57 Jodi Clarin GP 9678 51 F 18/20 58:13.00 11:43/M
58 Jennifer Jones GP 9643 14 F 19/20 1:03:40.00 12:48/M
59 Michael Zweroff 9661 25 M 40/40 1:09:11.00 13:55/M
60 Janet Gogel GP 9689 68 F 20/20 1:11:41.00 14:25/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media