Westchester Turkey Trot 5K & 10K  -  11/28/2019
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Andrew Gelston 4482 29 M 1/383 17:21.29 5:35/M
2 Skyler Mosenthal 4571 32 M 2/383 17:31.43 5:38/M
3 Winfred Wu 4621 39 M 3/383 18:25.07 5:56/M
4 Andrew Levy 4712 18 M 4/383 18:26.86 5:56/M
5 Oscar Kemjika 4732 32 M 5/383 18:28.89 5:57/M
6 Unknown Partic. 4795 4795 0 M 6/383 18:34.60 5:59/M
7 Joe Samuels 4713 17 M 7/383 18:35.56 5:59/M
8 Zachary Hoexter 4710 18 M 8/383 18:50.73 6:04/M
9 Dave Pond 4347 36 M 9/383 18:51.17 6:04/M
10 Kazuki Katoh 4436 18 M 10/383 19:07.57 6:09/M
11 John Hirsch 4724 44 M 11/383 19:11.98 6:11/M
12 Darren Schiminski 4505 40 M 12/383 19:34.89 6:18/M
13 Joshua Sukonnik 4466 27 M 13/383 19:45.87 6:22/M
14 Morgan Lehman 4092 25 F 1/402 20:02.90 6:27/M
15 Unknown Partic. 4796 4796 0 M 14/383 20:11.33 6:30/M
16 Sam Tomson 4560 20 M 15/383 20:15.95 6:31/M
17 Dylan Zwick 4606 14 M 16/383 20:16.48 6:32/M
18 Brian Griffin 4585 14 M 17/383 20:30.27 6:36/M
19 Kirby Mosenthal 4566 30 F 2/402 20:35.41 6:38/M
20 Abby McGill 4096 36 F 3/402 21:02.55 6:46/M
21 Michael Sullivan 4654 16 M 18/383 21:03.35 6:47/M
22 Will Leavitt 4591 13 M 19/383 21:11.32 6:49/M
23 Carl Segerstrom 4686 42 M 20/383 21:17.77 6:51/M
24 Deborah Young 4679 41 F 4/402 21:25.55 6:54/M
25 Julia Slyer 4604 23 F 5/402 21:26.36 6:54/M
26 Erik Weinberg 4157 25 M 21/383 21:26.41 6:54/M
27 David Wexler 4031 46 M 22/383 21:30.46 6:55/M
28 Jack Queen 4539 14 M 23/383 21:33.01 6:56/M
29 Fredrik Tjernstrom 4365 51 M 24/383 21:34.59 6:57/M
30 Jonathan Bass 4165 21 M 25/383 21:34.62 6:57/M
31 Adith Vettom 4521 16 M 26/383 21:43.49 7:00/M
32 Michael Racanello 4583 52 M 27/383 21:57.25 7:04/M
33 Andrea Larsen 4423 28 F 6/402 21:57.44 7:04/M
34 Edward Reilingh 4469 26 M 28/383 21:59.94 7:05/M
35 Aaron Lerner 4226 39 M 29/383 22:01.81 7:05/M
36 Dexter Gliatta 4059 10 M 30/383 22:02.33 7:06/M
37 Atilio Ciucci 4706 42 M 31/383 22:03.88 7:06/M
38 Nicholas Gliatta 4058 42 M 32/383 22:09.46 7:08/M
39 Thomas Egan 4587 47 M 33/383 22:09.66 7:08/M
40 Amrit Wanasundera 4296 16 M 34/383 22:16.23 7:10/M
41 Casey Lambiase 4595 25 F 7/402 22:28.70 7:14/M
42 Liam Greenfield 4745 12 M 35/383 22:30.21 7:15/M
43 Sean Gonzalez 4397 40 M 36/383 22:33.41 7:16/M
44 Jason Berrebi 4080 40 M 37/383 22:46.70 7:20/M
45 Jeffrey Greenfield 4744 47 M 38/383 22:54.96 7:23/M
46 Erica Schacht 4010 39 F 8/402 22:58.57 7:24/M
47 Dylan Young 4680 11 M 39/383 23:03.05 7:25/M
48 David Solomon 4569 45 M 40/383 23:05.41 7:26/M
49 Lauren Gim 4348 36 F 9/402 23:06.84 7:26/M
50 Audra Van Wart 4647 41 F 10/402 23:12.12 7:28/M
51 Lindsay Nobles 4746 20 F 11/402 23:19.63 7:30/M
52 Oscar Filipe 4691 48 M 41/383 23:36.82 7:36/M
53 Unknown Partic. 6254 6254 0 M 42/383 23:39.45 7:37/M
54 Alex Wilson 4568 29 M 43/383 23:47.94 7:40/M
55 Jason Friedlander 4193 42 M 44/383 23:49.43 7:40/M
56 Martyn White 4146 38 M 45/383 23:52.36 7:41/M
57 James Liebertz 4424 49 M 46/383 23:53.61 7:41/M
58 Mark Bailes 4137 26 M 47/383 23:54.19 7:42/M
59 Anna Klecha 4391 45 F 12/402 23:56.84 7:42/M
60 Antonio Damato 4607 43 M 48/383 24:09.00 7:46/M
61 Bryan Wei 4579 18 M 49/383 24:12.42 7:47/M
62 Jon Dgulle 4073 33 M 50/383 24:14.70 7:48/M
63 Scott Mosenthal 4572 66 M 51/383 24:17.55 7:49/M
64 Londyn Swenson 4252 16 F 13/402 24:18.54 7:49/M
65 Miki Yamada 4262 46 F 14/402 24:19.54 7:50/M
66 Benjamin Kuhn 4570 27 M 52/383 24:21.05 7:50/M
67 Xusheng Tian 4442 50 M 53/383 24:21.49 7:50/M
68 Richard Lubarsky 4305 60 M 54/383 24:24.20 7:51/M
69 Keely Cheslack-Postava 4356 43 F 15/402 24:32.02 7:54/M
70 Conor Devine 4742 10 M 55/383 24:38.84 7:56/M
71 Julia Paparo 4738 18 F 16/402 24:42.50 7:57/M
72 Antonio Barone 4016 21 M 56/383 24:43.47 7:57/M
73 Matthew Bohnsack 6097 45 M 57/383 24:45.07 7:58/M
74 Mark Leahy 4180 56 M 58/383 24:49.40 7:59/M
75 Michael Reynolds 4609 12 M 59/383 24:49.64 7:59/M
76 Brandon Smart 4527 30 M 60/383 24:52.00 8:00/M
77 Jonah Sandow 4659 13 M 61/383 24:52.97 8:01/M
78 Lauren Craft 4195 19 F 17/402 24:57.21 8:02/M
79 Geethanjeli Mahendran 4526 25 F 18/402 25:03.09 8:04/M
80 Madeleine Stokes 4054 13 F 19/402 25:04.70 8:04/M
81 Rohan Rao 4525 26 M 62/383 25:05.81 8:05/M
82 Leah Camposeo 4721 33 F 20/402 25:09.90 8:06/M
83 Jack Bramswig 4372 27 M 63/383 25:12.40 8:07/M
84 Elena Kritter 4668 29 F 21/402 25:13.15 8:07/M
85 Jason Mendler 4385 44 M 64/383 25:16.34 8:08/M
86 Unknown Partic. 4798 4798 0 M 65/383 25:17.25 8:08/M
87 Jessica Corcoran 4698 15 F 22/402 25:18.31 8:09/M
88 Cameron Smart 4517 28 M 66/383 25:32.04 8:13/M
89 Stacia Smart 4514 26 F 23/402 25:32.75 8:13/M
90 Steve Crossling 4651 42 M 67/383 25:35.85 8:14/M
91 Unknown Partic. 4833 4833 0 M 68/383 25:40.14 8:16/M
92 Max Roberts 4150 26 M 69/383 25:45.47 8:17/M
93 Benjamin Sokol 4308 39 M 70/383 25:46.03 8:18/M
94 Joshua Rog 4670 35 M 71/383 25:46.30 8:18/M
95 Jessica Redis 4208 42 F 24/402 25:47.25 8:18/M
96 Rory Beglane 4511 25 M 72/383 25:50.09 8:19/M
97 Greg Gallagher 4509 25 M 73/383 25:50.19 8:19/M
98 Matthew Brewer 4588 36 M 74/383 25:50.30 8:19/M
99 Jacob Zik 4189 15 M 75/383 25:51.45 8:19/M
100 Justin Mathew 4520 21 M 76/383 25:51.99 8:20/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media