Westchester Turkey Trot 5K & 10K  -  11/28/2019
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
10K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Adam Carlson 6096 37 M 1/94 36:40.65 5:54/M
2 Emily De La Bruyere 6205 26 F 1/110 38:16.48 6:10/M
3 Christopher Irwin 6178 46 M 2/94 39:04.88 6:17/M
4 Jonathan Miller 6105 22 M 3/94 39:07.34 6:18/M
5 Joe Donovan 6158 37 M 4/94 40:02.74 6:27/M
6 Ryan Sweeney 6068 24 M 5/94 42:45.62 6:53/M
7 Luis Esteban Olano 6215 39 M 6/94 42:50.38 6:54/M
8 Ruth Somoza 6167 46 F 2/110 42:51.58 6:54/M
9 Peter Helf 6127 35 M 7/94 43:28.60 7:00/M
10 Shigeki Katoh 6143 50 M 8/94 43:50.00 7:03/M
11 Caleb Mendler 6133 13 M 9/94 44:29.26 7:10/M
12 Bryan Wujcik 6103 33 M 10/94 44:33.64 7:10/M
13 Marco Lazaro 6085 27 M 11/94 45:04.49 7:15/M
14 Serge Eygenson 6142 31 M 12/94 45:12.97 7:17/M
15 Jay Campbell 6102 66 M 13/94 45:31.38 7:20/M
16 James Barnao 6120 30 M 14/94 45:53.54 7:23/M
17 Robert Dailey 6121 39 M 15/94 45:54.07 7:23/M
18 Elizabeth Ostertag 6213 25 F 3/110 46:09.83 7:26/M
19 Sarah Hook 6140 27 F 4/110 46:30.05 7:29/M
20 Melissa Pauly 6066 17 F 5/110 47:01.79 7:34/M
21 Ellie Pauly 6067 21 F 6/110 47:02.50 7:34/M
22 Raymond Russell 6117 48 M 16/94 47:05.83 7:35/M
23 Adam Wolfert 6154 23 M 17/94 47:57.20 7:43/M
24 Paul Paterson 6138 36 M 18/94 48:05.33 7:44/M
25 Sergio Lupetin 6110 56 M 19/94 48:14.31 7:46/M
26 Emmet Donnelly 6152 36 M 20/94 48:21.38 7:47/M
27 Tsuyoshi Nagi 6208 42 M 21/94 48:21.51 7:47/M
28 Paul Pierorazio 6135 47 M 22/94 48:27.05 7:48/M
29 Jason Lederman 6030 27 M 23/94 48:57.01 7:53/M
30 Eliza Herrero 6206 27 F 7/110 49:00.92 7:53/M
31 Christina Herrero 6207 28 F 8/110 49:01.57 7:53/M
32 Steven Lee 6214 40 M 24/94 49:12.76 7:55/M
33 Lexi Falcone 6029 28 F 9/110 49:17.26 7:56/M
34 Michael Tartaglia 6119 37 M 25/94 50:08.16 8:04/M
35 Andrew Schwartz 6057 31 M 26/94 50:18.56 8:06/M
36 Justin Schachter 6098 21 M 27/94 50:21.38 8:06/M
37 Kate Dowling 6112 40 F 10/110 50:32.69 8:08/M
38 Diane Vanderbrink 6072 45 F 11/110 50:49.42 8:11/M
39 Emily Ostertag 6212 28 F 12/110 50:52.32 8:11/M
40 Chris Brophy 6113 34 M 28/94 51:01.03 8:13/M
41 Samantha Schierle 6070 33 F 13/110 51:03.30 8:13/M
42 Jaclyn Riefenhauser 6118 23 F 14/110 51:08.11 8:14/M
43 Anthony Santana 6091 42 M 29/94 51:27.60 8:17/M
44 Kate MacHan 6219 40 F 15/110 51:29.73 8:17/M
45 Kyoko Hayashi 6002 42 F 16/110 51:34.15 8:18/M
46 Teresa O'Hagan 6014 50 F 17/110 51:54.37 8:21/M
47 Christine Donato 6013 50 F 18/110 51:55.07 8:21/M
48 Moritz Felsenreich 6200 36 M 30/94 52:13.16 8:24/M
49 Gina Devito 6134 37 F 19/110 52:20.16 8:25/M
50 Jared Wexler 6060 23 M 31/94 52:38.35 8:28/M
51 Andrew Korman 6094 59 M 32/94 52:41.53 8:29/M
52 Ariana Korman 6095 23 F 20/110 52:42.02 8:29/M
53 Jeffrey Eveillard 6165 34 M 33/94 52:43.99 8:29/M
54 Kerry O'Brien 6129 33 F 21/110 52:47.47 8:30/M
55 Conrado Soria 6130 40 M 34/94 52:48.59 8:30/M
56 Eric Wolfert 6153 25 M 35/94 52:53.94 8:31/M
57 Sinead Hunt 6126 21 F 22/110 53:16.56 8:34/M
58 Christina Collins 6033 30 F 23/110 53:22.01 8:35/M
59 Lana Papa 6107 26 F 24/110 53:24.02 8:36/M
60 Kate Ryan 6172 21 F 25/110 53:29.25 8:36/M
61 Rebecca Levin 6077 25 F 26/110 53:34.20 8:37/M
62 Grace Byers 6169 22 F 27/110 53:47.45 8:39/M
63 Tom Ryan 6171 60 M 36/94 53:53.54 8:40/M
64 Yohany Lopez 6147 29 F 28/110 54:17.55 8:44/M
65 Fernando Jimenez Marianno 6123 40 M 37/94 54:21.75 8:45/M
66 David Eisenbacher 6020 42 M 38/94 54:25.59 8:46/M
67 Dennis Di Lorenzo 6204 48 M 39/94 54:27.83 8:46/M
68 Christina Noonan 6141 30 F 29/110 54:33.17 8:47/M
69 Jenny Moss 6111 21 F 30/110 54:33.24 8:47/M
70 Shannon Curran 6047 24 F 31/110 54:35.79 8:47/M
71 Sam Gladstone 6027 28 M 40/94 54:49.01 8:49/M
72 Jake Gladstone 6024 31 M 41/94 54:49.40 8:49/M
73 Brett Goldman 6081 46 M 42/94 54:57.31 8:51/M
74 Alexa Esposito 6074 26 F 32/110 54:57.75 8:51/M
75 Blair Allen 6073 31 M 43/94 54:57.87 8:51/M
76 Emma Fetonti 6055 25 F 33/110 55:04.53 8:52/M
77 Andrew Cunha 6061 22 M 44/94 55:10.97 8:53/M
78 Steve Gordon 6180 46 M 45/94 55:15.48 8:54/M
79 Alexa Stein 6166 28 F 34/110 55:21.53 8:55/M
80 Paul Cava 6078 24 M 46/94 55:32.12 8:56/M
81 Hugo Bernal 6149 33 M 47/94 55:38.69 8:57/M
82 Suzanne Cacchione 6201 55 F 35/110 55:39.76 8:57/M
83 Rodrigo Lopez 6173 37 M 48/94 55:41.12 8:58/M
84 Rachel Okun 6093 23 F 36/110 55:57.06 9:00/M
85 Lauren Friedlander 6079 41 F 37/110 55:58.61 9:01/M
86 Marlena Boesch 6031 23 F 38/110 56:08.37 9:02/M
87 Jennifer Greenberg 6156 49 F 39/110 56:09.69 9:02/M
88 Jessica Breeman 6004 31 F 40/110 56:11.38 9:03/M
89 Jason Van Batavia 6193 36 M 49/94 56:12.90 9:03/M
90 Manuel Alfaro 6192 27 M 50/94 56:19.65 9:04/M
91 Julie Rohde 6106 26 F 41/110 56:20.14 9:04/M
92 Denise Doran 9712 45 F 42/110 56:21.12 9:04/M
93 Dina Winder 6037 41 F 43/110 56:23.84 9:05/M
94 Jana Freer 6039 49 F 44/110 56:28.02 9:05/M
95 Joseph Sansone 6221 51 M 51/94 56:38.74 9:07/M
96 Katie Intervallo 6069 33 F 45/110 56:47.36 9:08/M
97 Tyson Eckersley 6092 30 M 52/94 56:52.05 9:09/M
98 Tom Perkins 9720 50 M 53/94 57:18.98 9:13/M
99 Jason Rueda 6184 34 M 54/94 57:20.35 9:14/M
100 Stacey Brooks 6181 49 F 46/110 57:23.50 9:14/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media