NYC Turkey Trot Half Marathon & 5K  -  11/30/2019
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Half Marathon
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jaime Garcia 8167 31 M 1/70 1:22:12.28 6:16/M
2 Sean Carr 8192 21 M 2/70 1:24:38.13 6:27/M
3 Aidan Talcott 8145 24 M 3/70 1:26:55.92 6:38/M
4 Joe Hudson 8154 16 M 4/70 1:30:43.59 6:55/M
5 Kristopher Lindblade 8126 41 M 5/70 1:32:23.89 7:03/M
6 Lori Brown 8190 30 F 1/77 1:32:48.39 7:05/M
7 Aoife MacMahon 8182 28 F 2/77 1:33:01.73 7:06/M
8 Catherine Chua 8137 43 F 3/77 1:33:34.12 7:08/M
9 Aleksandar Petraskovic 8128 32 M 6/70 1:35:27.71 7:17/M
10 Linda Pittman 8014 34 F 4/77 1:39:03.83 7:33/M
11 Joshua Krantz 8150 30 M 7/70 1:40:43.39 7:41/M
12 Fabio Hernandez 8109 39 M 8/70 1:40:44.43 7:41/M
13 Rahhal Nehhas 8102 58 M 9/70 1:41:27.86 7:44/M
14 Emily Heller 8049 29 F 5/77 1:41:33.95 7:45/M
15 Nenad Moconja 8025 35 M 10/70 1:42:00.59 7:47/M
16 Paul Scullion 8063 56 M 11/70 1:42:09.05 7:48/M
17 Goran Vendlener 8024 36 M 12/70 1:42:18.60 7:48/M
18 Skye Massey 8112 23 F 6/77 1:42:20.46 7:48/M
19 Akif Zaman 8036 40 M 13/70 1:42:34.37 7:49/M
20 Mark Fuhry 8189 28 M 14/70 1:43:06.40 7:52/M
21 Adam Rothenberg 8082 26 M 15/70 1:43:47.59 7:55/M
22 Amanda Stclair 8091 22 F 7/77 1:43:48.19 7:55/M
23 Amine Chakir 8124 26 M 16/70 1:44:23.52 7:58/M
24 Luis Palma 8016 36 M 17/70 1:44:36.22 7:59/M
25 Kate Matlin 8009 22 F 8/77 1:45:00.52 8:01/M
26 Eric Dobmeier 8026 31 M 18/70 1:45:38.56 8:04/M
27 Leslie Duran 8142 44 F 9/77 1:45:50.37 8:04/M
28 Shauna Meilner 8047 49 F 10/77 1:47:28.99 8:12/M
29 Alex Jenison 8111 28 M 19/70 1:47:53.77 8:14/M
30 Christopher Mills 8168 31 M 20/70 1:49:28.25 8:21/M
31 Christine Meyer 8136 33 F 11/77 1:49:28.28 8:21/M
32 Mark Marcelli 8028 60 M 21/70 1:49:44.65 8:22/M
33 Marie Lin 8108 41 F 12/77 1:49:47.11 8:22/M
34 Jim Iemma 8101 52 M 22/70 1:51:33.18 8:31/M
35 Barnabas Novak 8181 18 M 23/70 1:51:50.27 8:32/M
36 Marshall Andersson 8064 35 M 24/70 1:51:50.68 8:32/M
37 Nancy Talcott 8031 56 F 13/77 1:52:09.78 8:33/M
38 Dana Drecksel 8001 24 F 14/77 1:53:19.22 8:39/M
39 Ethan Fox 8153 23 M 25/70 1:53:37.05 8:40/M
40 Scott Weiss 8005 28 M 26/70 1:53:48.67 8:41/M
41 Tamas Novak 8180 50 M 27/70 1:55:18.69 8:48/M
42 Neil Helfand 3246 43 M 28/70 1:55:40.93 8:49/M
43 Antonio D'Itri 8169 39 M 29/70 1:56:46.44 8:54/M
44 David Strobelt 2667 53 M 30/70 1:56:50.48 8:55/M
45 Lynda Maniscalco 8007 42 F 15/77 1:57:11.29 8:56/M
46 Pete Lopez 8159 43 M 31/70 1:57:21.13 8:57/M
47 Sarah Ferraro 8114 31 F 16/77 1:57:25.09 8:57/M
48 Christine Snoad 8056 51 F 17/77 1:58:04.92 9:00/M
49 Cynthia Dagenais 8162 31 F 18/77 1:59:04.79 9:05/M
50 Edward Snoad 8057 52 M 32/70 1:59:13.61 9:06/M
51 Hannah Friedman 8004 22 F 19/77 1:59:28.51 9:07/M
52 Eric Pressman 8083 25 M 33/70 1:59:34.91 9:07/M
53 Sheamus Reardon 8178 30 M 34/70 2:00:22.98 9:11/M
54 Catherine Kotalo 8077 41 F 20/77 2:00:24.80 9:11/M
55 Mahetzin Bueno 8135 31 F 21/77 2:00:28.95 9:11/M
56 Joyce Hung 8161 49 F 22/77 2:01:16.06 9:15/M
57 Benjamin Hartzell 8122 27 M 35/70 2:01:21.22 9:15/M
58 Miguel Correa 8090 42 M 36/70 2:01:30.38 9:16/M
59 Christine Fazio 8155 54 F 23/77 2:01:41.36 9:17/M
60 Fotini Lagos 8027 30 F 24/77 2:02:34.42 9:21/M
61 Jodi Reichlin 8107 44 F 25/77 2:02:38.17 9:21/M
62 Andre Zechmeister 8044 39 M 37/70 2:02:48.51 9:22/M
63 Nancy Cornejo 8166 42 F 26/77 2:03:24.80 9:25/M
64 Michelle King 8065 32 F 27/77 2:03:30.15 9:25/M
65 Valerie Van Zuijlen 8179 25 F 28/77 2:04:35.87 9:30/M
66 Jessica Surrett 8013 37 F 29/77 2:04:53.61 9:32/M
67 Nicole Rothenberg 8140 30 F 30/77 2:04:59.71 9:32/M
68 Judy Cummins 8157 61 F 31/77 2:05:51.44 9:36/M
69 Thomas Ryan 8062 44 M 38/70 2:06:36.00 9:39/M
70 Socrates Medina 8185 44 M 39/70 2:07:13.51 9:42/M
71 Justin Wong 8092 23 M 40/70 2:07:51.88 9:45/M
72 Darren Mota 8187 44 M 41/70 2:07:55.25 9:45/M
73 John Vogt III 8071 44 M 42/70 2:08:07.97 9:46/M
74 Epin Christensen 8151 46 F 32/77 2:08:20.67 9:47/M
75 Tammy Mongelluzzo 8022 40 F 33/77 2:09:44.70 9:54/M
76 Noriko Nagamoto 8039 50 F 34/77 2:10:51.86 9:59/M
77 Gerald Tabaosares 8138 26 M 43/70 2:10:51.94 9:59/M
78 Shannon MacKay 8170 27 F 35/77 2:10:53.19 9:59/M
79 Devi Santos 8174 42 F 36/77 2:11:11.34 10:00/M
80 Amaya Jhaver 8067 23 F 37/77 2:11:20.86 10:01/M
81 Aaron Xie 8076 22 M 44/70 2:11:42.56 10:03/M
82 Rafael Romero 8147 39 M 45/70 2:11:48.30 10:03/M
83 James West 8156 53 M 46/70 2:11:53.11 10:04/M
84 Nathan L. Caplinger 8116 38 M 47/70 2:11:59.14 10:04/M
85 Yinglee Wong 8118 35 F 38/77 2:12:04.75 10:05/M
86 Tracy Dehayes 8139 36 F 39/77 2:13:24.76 10:11/M
87 Meghan Hom 8051 20 F 40/77 2:14:28.54 10:15/M
88 Marc Kornheiser 8050 50 M 48/70 2:14:29.57 10:16/M
89 Marlene Graseck 8158 39 F 41/77 2:15:35.44 10:21/M
90 Lori Pirrone 8099 43 F 42/77 2:15:52.57 10:22/M
91 Daniel Juson 8194 30 M 49/70 2:16:11.64 10:23/M
92 Nelson Lee 8069 15 M 50/70 2:16:36.71 10:25/M
93 Nora Lew 8068 53 F 43/77 2:16:36.76 10:25/M
94 Bertram Wong 8095 22 M 51/70 2:18:16.14 10:33/M
95 Jordan Garfinkel 8080 33 M 52/70 2:18:34.78 10:34/M
96 Caroline Garfinkel 8079 29 F 44/77 2:18:35.00 10:34/M
97 Elaine Ang 8184 51 F 45/77 2:19:31.00 10:39/M
98 Christopher Waters 8061 32 M 53/70 2:19:34.02 10:39/M
99 Wendy Disilvestro 8163 51 F 46/77 2:20:34.45 10:43/M
100 Ariana Constantine 8129 29 F 47/77 2:22:00.40 10:50/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media