Seeds of Hope 5K & 10K Run/Walk  -  11/10/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
Donate
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Nicholas Berglin 131 22 M 1/56 16:45.35 5:24/M
2 Sverker Nordlander 50 34 M 2/56 17:48.71 5:44/M
3 James Buono 3148 14 M 3/56 19:36.57 6:19/M
4 Brayden Clements 17 15 M 4/56 19:38.04 6:19/M
5 Olivia Pesso 105 11 F 1/61 19:44.61 6:21/M
6 Brandon Berman 130 47 M 5/56 20:33.56 6:37/M
7 Michael Zanazzi 3577 35 M 6/56 20:53.16 6:43/M
8 Brad Hartman 31 32 M 7/56 20:55.41 6:44/M
9 Jordan Reiley 3576 26 M 8/56 20:59.80 6:45/M
10 Colin Leslie 146 15 M 9/56 21:14.76 6:50/M
11 James Simon 113 16 M 10/56 21:20.49 6:52/M
12 Sean Oneill 51 12 M 11/56 21:30.82 6:55/M
13 David Parker 149 55 M 12/56 21:33.84 6:56/M
14 Jesse Romaine 54 15 M 13/56 21:34.04 6:57/M
15 Stan Doskoez Jr. 90 43 M 14/56 21:46.70 7:01/M
16 Robert Clasen 16 61 M 15/56 22:02.72 7:06/M
17 David Maschke 99 54 M 16/56 22:05.18 7:07/M
18 Caden Leslie 145 10 M 17/56 22:22.56 7:12/M
19 Mark Amodio 142 56 M 18/56 23:08.56 7:27/M
20 Tara Dungate 91 33 F 2/61 23:09.65 7:27/M
21 Axel Dodson 21 41 M 19/56 23:34.53 7:35/M
22 Thomas Wynne 148 52 M 20/56 23:46.05 7:39/M
23 Chris Buono 3149 12 M 21/56 24:00.76 7:44/M
24 Dennis Acosta 3144 51 M 22/56 24:02.38 7:44/M
25 Janelle Marturano 46 49 F 3/61 24:58.48 8:02/M
26 Caitlyn King 41 32 F 4/61 25:05.63 8:05/M
27 Arielle Abbato 72 31 F 5/61 25:10.54 8:06/M
28 Aidan McDonald 3175 14 M 23/56 25:31.73 8:13/M
29 Rudy Rank 107 52 M 24/56 25:35.78 8:14/M
30 Vasilis Xikis 128 35 M 25/56 25:54.65 8:20/M
31 Jacqueline Pirro 106 41 F 6/61 26:10.17 8:25/M
32 Kevin Ackerman 3156 11 M 26/56 26:33.92 8:33/M
33 Anthony Rubano 58 52 M 27/56 26:45.19 8:37/M
34 Thomas Day 3578 53 M 28/56 26:46.58 8:37/M
35 Kevin Romaine 55 12 M 29/56 26:46.95 8:37/M
36 Iwona Swieczkowski 136 51 F 7/61 27:02.04 8:42/M
37 Amy Sckipp 62 44 F 8/61 27:18.16 8:47/M
38 Kimberly Smolowitz 63 51 F 9/61 27:20.82 8:48/M
39 Ashley Schandel 59 31 F 10/61 27:21.61 8:48/M
40 Melissa Hulse 37 42 F 11/61 28:31.46 9:11/M
41 Lawrence Buono 3147 49 M 30/56 28:36.20 9:12/M
42 Raichel Fox 93 14 F 12/61 28:37.06 9:13/M
43 Doug Taborsky 117 49 M 31/56 28:50.72 9:17/M
44 Megan Dunn 3153 13 F 13/61 29:12.98 9:24/M
45 Scott Weiss 124 29 M 32/56 29:16.34 9:25/M
46 Deborah Ioimo-Whiffen 95 53 F 14/61 29:16.53 9:25/M
47 Joe Matzelle 47 59 M 33/56 29:21.29 9:27/M
48 James Dallesander 83 48 M 34/56 29:27.65 9:29/M
49 Christina Taborsky 116 46 F 15/61 29:30.25 9:30/M
50 Cathy Fasanelli 24 57 F 16/61 29:40.94 9:33/M
51 George Fasanelli 25 64 M 35/56 29:41.02 9:33/M
52 Amy Caudron 79 45 F 17/61 29:41.32 9:33/M
53 Frank Derasmo 3165 65 M 36/56 29:49.56 9:36/M
54 Susan Roman 56 48 F 18/61 29:56.30 9:38/M
55 Caelan Schaefer 110 28 F 19/61 29:57.86 9:39/M
56 Bryan Walsh 139 0 M 37/56 30:21.40 9:46/M
57 Samantha Walsh 138 0 F 20/61 30:21.77 9:46/M
58 Lisa Marrin 3170 50 F 21/61 30:29.40 9:49/M
59 Janet Longo 98 64 F 22/61 30:29.65 9:49/M
60 Matt Boffol 3163 43 M 38/56 30:53.72 9:57/M
61 Allison Engstrom 3162 41 F 23/61 31:00.24 9:59/M
62 Leo Heslin 36 69 M 39/56 31:08.09 10:01/M
63 Sarah Hand 29 25 F 24/61 31:09.47 10:02/M
64 Vince Hand 30 55 M 40/56 31:10.82 10:02/M
65 Lisa Dunn 3154 51 F 25/61 31:23.12 10:06/M
66 Connie Havens 132 56 F 26/61 31:40.75 10:12/M
67 Jane Murray 3150 48 F 27/61 31:47.84 10:14/M
68 Tina Titone 119 51 F 28/61 32:05.95 10:20/M
69 Marc Caudron 80 45 M 41/56 33:09.69 10:40/M
70 Carl Whiffen Jr 126 54 M 42/56 33:18.65 10:43/M
71 Cheryl Hartman 32 32 F 29/61 33:22.09 10:44/M
72 Peggy Conneely 18 66 F 30/61 33:23.55 10:45/M
73 Shannon Mazza 3164 47 F 31/61 33:26.50 10:46/M
74 Debra Paquette 52 64 F 32/61 33:39.67 10:50/M
75 John Lesniak 43 37 M 43/56 33:57.59 10:56/M
76 Dean Bruno 3172 49 M 44/56 34:32.49 11:07/M
77 Abigail Barnabee 75 14 F 33/61 34:32.77 11:07/M
78 Aiden Kravitz 3171 24 M 45/56 34:33.19 11:07/M
79 Erica Leslie 144 48 F 34/61 34:52.99 11:14/M
80 Jacqueline Whiffen 125 29 F 35/61 35:04.71 11:17/M
81 Jayla Snider 64 36 F 36/61 35:18.31 11:22/M
82 Calista Bullard 10 11 F 37/61 35:18.77 11:22/M
83 Geneuleue Nelson 3579 40 F 38/61 35:21.37 11:23/M
84 Estella Clasen 15 69 F 39/61 35:46.25 11:31/M
85 Christine Buono 3146 46 F 40/61 36:27.75 11:44/M
86 Julie Michels 103 50 F 41/61 36:47.11 11:50/M
87 Milena Laguardia 3174 32 F 42/61 37:44.68 12:09/M
88 Susan Maschke 100 52 F 43/61 37:52.59 12:11/M
89 Kathy Sheridan 3160 64 F 44/61 38:58.15 12:33/M
90 Jen Ackerman 3155 43 F 45/61 39:01.33 12:34/M
91 Amy Deptuch 87 44 F 46/61 39:08.10 12:36/M
92 Lydia Deptuch 88 8 F 47/61 39:08.51 12:36/M
93 John Covell 19 64 M 46/56 39:09.41 12:36/M
94 Brianna Nordlander 49 31 F 48/61 39:09.53 12:36/M
95 Jackie Doskoez 89 42 F 49/61 39:57.87 12:52/M
96 Melanie Torres 121 41 F 50/61 40:12.68 12:57/M
97 Christopher Mazura 101 41 M 47/56 40:13.38 12:57/M
98 Olivia Dallesander 84 9 F 51/61 40:33.52 13:03/M
99 Brandon Bruno 3151 27 M 48/56 40:33.58 13:03/M
100 Izabella Dallesander 82 12 F 52/61 40:47.29 13:08/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media