St. Brigid - Our Lady of Hope School 5K  -  11/30/2019
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Patrick Smyth 149 18 M 1/90 16:50.35 5:25/M
2 Liam Going 59 15 M 2/90 18:00.54 5:48/M
3 Anthony Leotta 89 15 M 3/90 18:19.65 5:54/M
4 Patrick Simons 148 21 M 4/90 19:33.38 6:18/M
5 Michiko Clarke 27 39 F 1/83 19:43.14 6:21/M
6 Rob Devinney 180 48 M 5/90 19:53.83 6:24/M
7 Andrew Suarez 265 19 M 6/90 20:18.63 6:32/M
8 Bridget Simons 143 21 F 2/83 20:22.37 6:33/M
9 Oliver Rosales 205 39 M 7/90 21:07.57 6:48/M
10 Matt McAvoy 103 21 M 8/90 21:31.67 6:56/M
11 Logan Schaeffler 207 13 M 9/90 21:48.56 7:01/M
12 Will Shelley 141 47 M 10/90 21:57.86 7:04/M
13 Osasumwen Eweka 44 30 M 11/90 21:58.29 7:04/M
14 Christian Gomez 185 14 M 12/90 22:04.79 7:06/M
15 Romulo Brito 259 41 M 13/90 22:06.88 7:07/M
16 Brian Colomban 29 33 M 14/90 22:13.82 7:09/M
17 Chris Dumindin 41 43 M 15/90 22:30.03 7:15/M
18 Victoria McGuigan 194 17 F 3/83 22:46.62 7:20/M
19 Nicholas Capria 15 29 M 16/90 23:01.69 7:25/M
20 Amir Ajenishe 2 11 M 17/90 23:13.34 7:28/M
21 Michael Simons 146 55 M 18/90 23:20.48 7:31/M
22 Molly Simons 147 17 F 4/83 23:20.54 7:31/M
23 Michael Lettera 90 49 M 19/90 23:23.63 7:32/M
24 Jenney Tesoriero 156 48 F 5/83 23:29.37 7:34/M
25 Ts Hoard 190 35 M 20/90 23:38.40 7:37/M
26 Brigid Nugent 122 22 F 6/83 23:44.09 7:38/M
27 Julian Franz 254 20 M 21/90 23:44.39 7:38/M
28 Daniel Schlosser 140 38 M 22/90 23:55.60 7:42/M
29 Vanessa Gariglio 183 37 F 7/83 24:09.77 7:47/M
30 Tom Dougherty 181 54 M 23/90 24:16.19 7:49/M
31 Conor O'Leary 261 26 M 24/90 24:46.42 7:58/M
32 Robert Bradshaw 176 44 M 25/90 25:00.51 8:03/M
33 Diana Guerra 63 38 F 8/83 25:25.30 8:11/M
34 Chris Fiume 263 54 M 26/90 25:27.56 8:12/M
35 Francis Vinluan 160 23 M 27/90 25:31.57 8:13/M
36 Denise Lee 88 39 F 9/83 25:33.51 8:14/M
37 Jim Clarke 24 56 M 28/90 25:51.72 8:19/M
38 Brady Cooper 32 13 M 29/90 26:00.90 8:22/M
39 Karen Simons 145 55 F 10/83 26:03.56 8:23/M
40 Jane Blackburn 174 61 F 11/83 26:11.60 8:26/M
41 Seth Goodstein 187 50 M 30/90 26:14.92 8:27/M
42 Joseph Casey 17 16 M 31/90 26:41.36 8:35/M
43 Daniel McGuigan 193 55 M 32/90 26:43.04 8:36/M
44 Althea Hoard 189 33 F 12/83 26:55.09 8:40/M
45 Patrick Finley 48 39 M 33/90 27:06.04 8:43/M
46 Kazuma Clarke 25 9 M 34/90 27:07.05 8:44/M
47 Alex Nunez 123 57 M 35/90 27:08.57 8:44/M
48 Maeve Going 60 11 F 13/83 27:27.99 8:50/M
49 Mike Going 61 47 M 36/90 27:29.35 8:51/M
50 Diana Murphy 195 35 F 14/83 28:00.10 9:01/M
51 Thomas O'Leary 262 59 M 37/90 28:06.71 9:03/M
52 John Paul Vinluan 161 15 M 38/90 28:13.49 9:05/M
53 Frank Casillo 19 26 M 39/90 28:16.16 9:06/M
54 Masato Clarke 26 11 M 40/90 28:20.24 9:07/M
55 Christina Haubeil 188 45 F 15/83 28:27.70 9:10/M
56 Christine Law 87 42 F 16/83 28:30.08 9:10/M
57 John Stauber 256 58 M 41/90 28:34.71 9:12/M
58 Laura Jakubowski 76 28 F 17/83 28:37.56 9:13/M
59 Keith Boehm 175 59 M 42/90 28:46.30 9:16/M
60 Alan Stein 264 71 M 43/90 28:49.04 9:17/M
61 Ryan Going 62 9 M 44/90 28:52.20 9:18/M
62 Amy Regis 132 44 F 18/83 28:52.79 9:18/M
63 Mark Famador 182 49 M 45/90 29:05.26 9:22/M
64 Rochelle Rugolo 134 45 F 19/83 29:06.85 9:22/M
65 Alex Wiegand 163 13 M 46/90 29:13.63 9:24/M
66 Alexander Rances 131 44 M 47/90 29:18.24 9:26/M
67 Ridy Mendoza 107 50 M 48/90 29:20.99 9:27/M
68 Josephine Laffey 84 43 F 20/83 29:27.93 9:29/M
69 Samantha Wiegand 166 10 F 21/83 29:42.74 9:34/M
70 Jack Brolly 12 39 M 49/90 29:47.00 9:35/M
71 Jennifer Murphy 196 39 F 22/83 29:49.76 9:36/M
72 Janet Healy 73 66 F 23/83 30:05.37 9:41/M
73 Nicole Wiegand 165 42 F 24/83 30:08.75 9:42/M
74 Mark Eisenberg 43 60 M 50/90 30:26.84 9:48/M
75 Lauren Kwon 192 31 F 25/83 30:29.57 9:49/M
76 Drew Demasters 179 65 M 51/90 30:39.40 9:52/M
77 Mary Ellen Fennessy 47 51 F 26/83 30:52.27 9:56/M
78 Jackie Olmsted 126 49 F 27/83 31:06.68 10:01/M
79 Judith Mendoza 106 49 F 28/83 31:09.52 10:02/M
80 Mary Bambino 173 33 F 29/83 31:21.35 10:06/M
81 Nicholas Amatulli 172 35 M 52/90 31:22.35 10:06/M
82 Emily Taylor 155 38 F 30/83 31:36.84 10:11/M
83 Charlie Gomez 184 46 M 53/90 31:47.35 10:14/M
84 Fatima Demarco 260 42 F 31/83 31:53.37 10:16/M
85 Robert Bambino 269 67 M 54/90 32:49.52 10:34/M
86 Gigi Becker 7 46 F 32/83 32:56.05 10:36/M
87 Jerry Tolentino 157 41 M 55/90 33:03.54 10:38/M
88 Jennifer Reilly 203 34 F 33/83 33:12.14 10:41/M
89 Gerard Ruiz 135 60 M 56/90 33:21.70 10:44/M
90 John MacDonald 91 49 M 57/90 33:44.38 10:52/M
91 Ken Carmel 177 59 M 58/90 34:12.51 11:01/M
92 Janet Robinson 204 45 F 34/83 34:34.28 11:08/M
93 Paul Ginocchio 58 43 M 59/90 34:45.59 11:11/M
94 Steven Millon 257 60 M 60/90 34:46.48 11:12/M
95 Vinny Massina 268 59 M 61/90 35:15.18 11:21/M
96 Samantha Adycki 1 13 F 35/83 35:34.68 11:27/M
97 James Wiegand 164 49 M 62/90 35:34.68 11:27/M
98 Rochelle Holden 255 66 F 36/83 35:39.73 11:29/M
99 Tj Paladino 200 11 M 63/90 36:04.55 11:37/M
100 Mark Vincent Guevarra 66 18 M 64/90 36:17.03 11:41/M
101 Ronnie Suarez 266 0 M 65/90 36:24.64 11:43/M
102 Tannya Plaza 127 46 F 37/83 36:27.10 11:44/M
103 Chrystin Nevarez 121 48 F 38/83 36:27.22 11:44/M
104 Amanda Wang 162 41 F 39/83 36:28.86 11:45/M
105 Akiko Coronel 34 43 F 40/83 36:34.32 11:46/M
106 Jeanne Petti 202 41 F 41/83 36:34.37 11:46/M
107 Kathleen Brolly 13 41 F 42/83 36:44.56 11:50/M
108 Robert Shimonski 258 47 M 66/90 37:06.40 11:57/M
109 Catherine Fuentes 50 13 F 43/83 37:23.63 12:02/M
110 Mario Fuentes 52 44 M 67/90 37:24.37 12:02/M
111 Jim Scanlon 139 12 M 68/90 37:25.52 12:03/M
112 Allison Tomlinson 158 42 F 44/83 37:27.01 12:03/M
113 Emi Coronel 35 10 F 45/83 37:32.74 12:05/M
114 Jimmy Coronel 36 47 M 69/90 37:33.12 12:05/M
115 Juan Velasco 159 59 M 70/90 38:03.74 12:15/M
116 Tesla Carrasquillo 16 36 F 46/83 38:17.18 12:19/M
117 Martin Fennessy 46 56 M 71/90 38:35.42 12:25/M
118 Angela McAleese 102 48 F 47/83 39:14.06 12:38/M
119 Jo-Ellen Foti 49 47 F 48/83 39:32.42 12:44/M
120 Gabriel Matos 98 13 M 72/90 40:04.38 12:54/M
121 Alba Dolengewicz 39 11 F 49/83 40:06.33 12:55/M
122 Alessandra Benedetti 8 51 F 50/83 40:24.45 13:00/M
123 Sasha Quintanilla 129 45 F 51/83 40:30.08 13:02/M
124 Jean Colon 30 45 F 52/83 40:40.69 13:06/M
125 Beatriz Gunn 252 38 F 53/83 41:11.11 13:15/M
126 Michael Matos 101 9 M 73/90 41:30.55 13:22/M
127 Justin Yam 169 9 M 74/90 41:30.59 13:22/M
128 David Straubinger 151 50 M 75/90 41:46.07 13:27/M
129 Edgar Matos 97 43 M 76/90 41:46.21 13:27/M
130 Denise Goodstein 186 50 F 54/83 41:57.95 13:30/M
131 Mina Clarke 28 6 F 55/83 42:04.78 13:33/M
132 Anne Garger 55 61 F 56/83 42:06.69 13:33/M
133 James Israel 75 74 M 77/90 43:00.58 13:51/M
134 Anthony Santos 136 43 M 78/90 43:20.48 13:57/M
135 Sebastian Labarbera 83 60 M 79/90 43:38.68 14:03/M
136 Juanita Hall 69 49 F 57/83 44:17.19 14:15/M
137 Sebastian Pearson 201 45 M 80/90 44:17.19 14:15/M
138 Samantha Garibaldi 56 6 F 58/83 45:43.93 14:43/M
139 Jaime Miller 109 41 F 59/83 45:56.72 14:47/M
140 Diane Rafferty 130 65 F 60/83 46:14.17 14:53/M
141 Suraj Manuel 94 25 M 81/90 46:53.29 15:06/M
142 Catherine Hartel 71 23 F 61/83 46:53.57 15:06/M
143 Lisa Hartel 72 53 F 62/83 47:02.22 15:08/M
144 John Mulvey 120 77 M 82/90 47:32.36 15:18/M
145 Vincent Garibaldi 57 44 M 83/90 47:51.83 15:24/M
146 Mary Wilson 167 41 F 63/83 47:52.71 15:25/M
147 Meghan Nunez 124 44 F 64/83 47:52.96 15:25/M
148 Daniel Colon Jr 178 58 M 84/90 48:09.38 15:30/M
149 Nicolas Dolengewicz 40 14 M 85/90 48:21.90 15:34/M
150 Catherine Guevarra 64 14 F 65/83 48:23.08 15:34/M
151 Cassandra Montjoy 111 14 F 66/83 48:23.28 15:34/M
152 Mark Guevarra 65 45 M 86/90 48:23.61 15:35/M
153 Margaret Brown 14 53 F 67/83 48:33.14 15:38/M
154 Luna Coronel 37 12 F 68/83 48:33.14 15:38/M
155 Vienna Yam 171 7 F 69/83 48:41.62 15:40/M
156 Isabella Matos 99 7 F 70/83 48:41.63 15:40/M
157 Mitzi Santos 137 43 F 71/83 48:53.13 15:44/M
158 Lisa Matos 100 43 F 72/83 49:01.14 15:47/M
159 Anita Wooten 168 54 F 73/83 49:34.74 15:57/M
160 Lada Latavalya-Yam 86 43 F 74/83 49:46.26 16:01/M
161 Bernard Alter 4 71 M 87/90 50:15.59 16:11/M
162 Kenneth Yam 170 11 M 88/90 50:19.82 16:12/M
163 Silas Nwaishienyi 197 13 M 89/90 50:22.36 16:13/M
164 Marina Montjoy 114 10 F 75/83 50:30.03 16:15/M
165 Idaly Montjoy 113 45 F 76/83 50:32.72 16:16/M
166 Esha Sharma 253 11 F 77/83 51:53.83 16:42/M
167 Georgina Petjkanas 251 12 F 78/83 52:55.48 17:02/M
168 Isabel Straubinger 152 12 F 79/83 52:55.58 17:02/M
169 Noreen Mormando 117 46 F 80/83 53:09.61 17:07/M
170 John Mormando 116 53 M 90/90 53:10.20 17:07/M
171 Kathryn Casey 18 55 F 81/83 53:25.20 17:12/M
172 Tara Fuentes 54 48 F 82/83 53:26.29 17:12/M
173 Elizabeth Fedorowicz 45 54 F 83/83 53:38.50 17:16/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media