QDR Forest Park 1 Mile  -  9/1/2019
Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
10M Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Corey Ryan Hanson 51 33 M 1/64 1:02:31.43 6:15/M
2 Joseph Shayne 1964 35 M 2/64 1:02:56.76 6:18/M
3 J Daniel Ferguson 154 38 M 3/64 1:03:04.55 6:18/M
4 Stephen Forman 34 50 M 4/64 1:04:00.56 6:24/M
5 Rafael Guzmán 49 55 M 5/64 1:05:53.52 6:35/M
6 Joseph Lowe 9475 49 M 6/64 1:07:13.05 6:43/M
7 Claudio Ramirez 97 44 M 7/64 1:08:00.51 6:48/M
8 David Law 65 32 M 8/64 1:08:48.47 6:53/M
9 Stanley Bazile 131 41 M 9/64 1:09:09.59 6:55/M
10 Luis Palma 9455 36 M 10/64 1:09:11.31 6:55/M
11 Jose Gutierrez 48 52 M 11/64 1:09:59.27 7:00/M
12 Michael Hunter 56 57 M 12/64 1:12:12.27 7:13/M
13 Jason Phillips 1954 37 M 13/64 1:12:38.56 7:16/M
14 Angel Robles 1958 44 M 14/64 1:12:38.73 7:16/M
15 Victor Kyi 64 44 M 15/64 1:14:01.36 7:24/M
16 Cristobal Bodre-Gutierrez 8 31 M 16/64 1:14:07.42 7:25/M
17 Michael Contes 9472 36 M 17/64 1:15:34.31 7:33/M
18 Alanna Hollborn 54 31 F 1/33 1:15:36.24 7:34/M
19 Jennifer Blalock 134 31 F 2/33 1:16:09.15 7:37/M
20 Prelja Sinistaj 1968 57 M 18/64 1:16:38.31 7:40/M
21 Oscar Animas 3 40 M 19/64 1:16:42.19 7:40/M
22 Douglas Gubbins 9460 49 M 20/64 1:16:44.65 7:40/M
23 Elizabeth Olivera 93 36 F 3/33 1:17:41.00 7:46/M
24 Khan Sakeeb Anwar 1962 30 M 21/64 1:17:55.46 7:48/M
25 Jason Tellstone 111 35 M 22/64 1:18:05.87 7:49/M
26 Tereza Holasova-Silva 1929 29 F 4/33 1:18:24.51 7:50/M
27 Ani Go 42 51 F 5/33 1:18:39.49 7:52/M
28 Luis Mendoza 9473 42 M 23/64 1:19:09.92 7:55/M
29 Wil Pierce 1955 39 M 24/64 1:19:59.87 8:00/M
30 Milan Ambra 130 49 M 25/64 1:20:26.00 8:03/M
31 Victorio Blanco 9462 32 M 26/64 1:21:02.84 8:06/M
32 Gerardo Nieves 91 34 M 27/64 1:21:12.21 8:07/M
33 Mike Sherman 1965 30 M 28/64 1:22:15.25 8:14/M
34 Jianguo Jin 60 28 M 29/64 1:22:28.44 8:15/M
35 Yumi Morishige 1947 52 F 6/33 1:23:14.06 8:19/M
36 Diego Lema 68 37 M 30/64 1:23:19.82 8:20/M
37 Walter Yanza 125 31 F 7/33 1:23:59.53 8:24/M
38 Harry Cheung 141 33 M 31/64 1:24:12.74 8:25/M
39 Sarah Gilpin 41 44 F 8/33 1:24:44.27 8:28/M
40 Natalie Dorset 153 52 F 9/33 1:24:56.54 8:30/M
41 Gregory Klimaytis 1933 43 M 32/64 1:25:23.93 8:32/M
42 Olegario Burgess 9474 65 M 33/64 1:25:31.28 8:33/M
43 Noriko Nagamoto 90 50 F 10/33 1:25:39.17 8:34/M
44 David Lago 1934 38 M 34/64 1:25:52.90 8:35/M
45 Jose Saborido 1961 34 M 35/64 1:25:54.70 8:35/M
46 Linda Brennan 10 40 F 11/33 1:27:23.14 8:44/M
47 Steven Rodriguez 101 34 M 36/64 1:28:38.01 8:52/M
48 Pete Lopez 1940 43 M 37/64 1:28:54.54 8:53/M
49 Joseph Savino 1963 50 M 38/64 1:30:15.84 9:02/M
50 Jhonny Lituma 73 37 M 39/64 1:30:16.82 9:02/M
51 Jenna Marotta 1942 31 F 12/33 1:30:55.39 9:06/M
52 Oreste Bernal 132 39 M 40/64 1:31:30.24 9:09/M
53 Robert Peras 1953 39 M 41/64 1:31:34.31 9:09/M
54 Andrew Garcia 156 43 M 42/64 1:31:41.57 9:10/M
55 David Montenegro 1945 28 M 43/64 1:32:17.81 9:14/M
56 David Dominguez 28 37 M 44/64 1:32:27.56 9:15/M
57 Arlenys Medina 84 26 F 13/33 1:32:40.76 9:16/M
58 Gabriella Garafola 36 33 F 14/33 1:33:03.79 9:18/M
59 Salvador Deocampo 25 40 M 45/64 1:33:07.81 9:19/M
60 Kyle Linnemeyer 72 34 M 46/64 1:33:51.66 9:23/M
61 Sandra Ordonez-Rios 1950 36 F 15/33 1:34:03.04 9:24/M
62 Scott Luxenberg 77 32 M 47/64 1:34:43.03 9:28/M
63 Yung Wu 121 51 M 48/64 1:36:53.73 9:41/M
64 Analilia Franco 35 35 F 16/33 1:37:05.50 9:43/M
65 Enrique Garcia 157 27 M 49/64 1:37:23.84 9:44/M
66 David Lin 1936 43 M 50/64 1:37:33.32 9:45/M
67 Laura Granados 160 35 F 17/33 1:37:45.63 9:47/M
68 Jaime Blanco 135 32 M 51/64 1:38:22.40 9:50/M
69 Ana Lopez 1938 34 F 18/33 1:38:48.87 9:53/M
70 Anastacia Jardines 58 39 F 19/33 1:39:41.89 9:58/M
71 Carolyn Montaque 1944 51 F 20/33 1:40:04.81 10:00/M
72 Joseph Betancourt 9140 36 M 52/64 1:40:13.11 10:01/M
73 Dana Duggan 9466 21 F 21/33 1:40:52.02 10:05/M
74 Ricardo Acuna 127 29 M 53/64 1:40:56.05 10:06/M
75 Leslie Diaz 150 37 F 22/33 1:40:57.89 10:06/M
76 Lizbeth Ramirez 98 37 F 23/33 1:41:24.08 10:08/M
77 John Vogt III 117 44 M 54/64 1:42:02.32 10:12/M
78 Janine Su 107 37 F 24/33 1:42:56.21 10:18/M
79 Bernard Alvarez 129 26 M 55/64 1:43:05.47 10:19/M
80 Brian Browne 12 50 M 56/64 1:44:37.29 10:28/M
81 Alan Ligarski 71 51 M 57/64 1:47:57.36 10:48/M
82 Nick Velez 1972 41 M 58/64 1:49:17.78 10:56/M
83 Jacque Bernardin 7 42 F 25/33 1:50:38.36 11:04/M
84 Joseph Salow 9459 72 M 59/64 1:51:03.50 11:06/M
85 Wilson Vargas 9461 82 M 60/64 1:55:30.10 11:33/M
86 Teresa Donahue 152 62 F 26/33 1:55:47.12 11:35/M
87 Ashley Dean 149 27 F 27/33 1:56:52.46 11:41/M
88 Laura Pisam-Betancourt 9139 36 F 28/33 1:59:41.39 11:58/M
89 Kevin Moulthrop 1948 38 M 61/64 2:02:19.90 12:14/M
90 Donald Siddall 105 54 M 62/64 2:04:43.30 12:28/M
91 Bryan Duchitanga 30 18 M 63/64 2:05:37.33 12:34/M
92 Jennifer Chu 18 57 F 29/33 2:06:56.28 12:42/M
93 Pierre Santos 104 51 F 30/33 2:07:00.49 12:42/M
94 Shui Man Tung 9141 5 F 31/33 2:14:49.68 13:29/M
95 Daimian Dai 147 35 M 64/64 2:14:50.34 13:29/M
96 Peilin Wu 120 42 F 32/33 2:19:05.98 13:55/M
97 Roxana Fortiz-Estrada 155 33 F 33/33 2:42:17.47 16:14/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media