Thunder Run 5K  -  7/7/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
Combined Divisions
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Chase Junell GP 226 23 M 1/216 16:32.00 5:19/M
3 Keith Guilfoyle GP 199 52 M 3/216 17:22.00 5:35/M
4 James Dachille GP 149 23 M 4/216 17:45.00 5:43/M
5 Brendan Kaelin GP 362 34 M 5/216 17:55.00 5:46/M
8 Sam Fox GP 357 34 M 8/216 18:02.00 5:48/M
9 Earl Penney GP 283 48 M 9/216 18:10.00 5:51/M
12 Chris Lall GP 363 16 M 12/216 18:54.00 6:05/M
13 Trent Hampton GP 37 40 M 13/216 18:59.00 6:06/M
14 Jason Ramirez GP 371 45 M 14/216 19:01.00 6:07/M
15 Leonardo Cuozzo GP 352 19 M 15/216 19:11.00 6:10/M
16 Steven Cuomo GP 19 36 M 16/216 19:14.00 6:11/M
17 Jack Shappy GP 303 35 M 17/216 19:14.00 6:11/M
18 Ryan Weisenbacher GP 338 27 M 18/216 19:24.00 6:14/M
19 Jeff Steinberg GP 318 57 M 19/216 19:25.00 6:15/M
20 Jose Gutierrez GP 201 52 M 20/216 19:42.00 6:20/M
21 Isabella Dipalermo GP 165 16 F 1/149 19:47.00 6:22/M
22 Daniel Van Nostrand GP 97 16 M 21/216 19:54.00 6:24/M
23 Brayden Clements GP 17 15 M 22/216 19:54.00 6:24/M
24 Una Broderick GP 130 52 F 2/149 19:57.00 6:25/M
25 Shawn Kilian GP 376 33 M 23/216 20:00.00 6:26/M
26 Nancy Tantone GP 320 54 F 3/149 20:07.00 6:28/M
28 Luis Palma GP 276 36 M 25/216 20:11.00 6:30/M
29 Graham Wilcock GP 399 51 M 26/216 20:16.00 6:31/M
30 Bea Huste Peterson GP 218 54 F 4/149 20:34.00 6:37/M
31 Gregory Waxman GP 337 37 M 27/216 20:43.00 6:40/M
32 Brian Cloherty GP 351 50 M 28/216 20:56.00 6:44/M
33 Keith Masso GP 260 32 M 29/216 21:11.00 6:49/M
34 Mark Ogden GP 273 57 M 30/216 21:17.00 6:51/M
35 Christopher Kavanagh GP 43 16 M 31/216 21:21.00 6:52/M
38 Milton Yanza GP 377 47 M 34/216 21:30.00 6:55/M
43 Danielle Singson GP 311 35 F 5/149 22:07.00 7:07/M
44 Steve Juchem GP 225 50 M 39/216 22:13.00 7:09/M
46 Liz O'Donnell GP 370 19 F 6/149 22:18.00 7:10/M
47 Robyn Kenul GP 230 32 F 7/149 22:21.00 7:12/M
48 Jonathan Lee GP 365 30 M 41/216 22:23.00 7:12/M
49 Martha Delgado GP 400 43 F 8/149 22:25.00 7:13/M
50 Liz Henry GP 361 27 F 9/149 22:27.00 7:13/M
51 GrĂ¡inne Josaphat GP 223 54 F 10/149 22:28.00 7:14/M
52 Paul Bonanni GP 127 58 M 42/216 22:31.00 7:15/M
53 Kristen Acierno GP 111 36 F 11/149 22:32.00 7:15/M
54 Dean Hutchinson GP 219 57 M 43/216 22:35.00 7:16/M
58 Daniel Hartmann GP 205 41 M 46/216 22:45.00 7:19/M
59 Joseph Brida GP 129 67 M 47/216 23:10.00 7:27/M
61 Brianne Maser GP 258 39 F 13/149 23:30.00 7:34/M
63 Michael Bauer GP 122 36 M 50/216 23:37.00 7:36/M
64 Brahim Atlagh GP 118 54 M 51/216 23:54.00 7:41/M
66 Peter Martin GP 257 69 M 53/216 24:02.00 7:44/M
72 Joseph Choinski GP 14 24 M 56/216 24:25.00 7:51/M
74 James Russell GP 86 8 M 58/216 24:29.00 7:53/M
77 Frank Capone GP 135 71 M 60/216 24:32.00 7:54/M
85 Ben Beavers GP 4 46 M 65/216 24:44.00 7:58/M
87 John Vogt III GP 333 44 M 67/216 24:52.00 8:00/M
89 Chris Fiume GP 181 54 M 68/216 25:04.00 8:04/M
90 Matthew Monkowski GP 266 39 M 69/216 25:04.00 8:04/M
91 Kaitlyn Iocca GP 379 17 F 22/149 25:05.00 8:04/M
92 Josue Navarro GP 72 8 M 70/216 25:05.00 8:04/M
95 Ellen Greenspan GP 197 58 F 23/149 25:12.00 8:06/M
96 Gary Woods GP 345 44 M 73/216 25:22.00 8:10/M
97 Michael Miglino GP 396 46 M 74/216 25:23.00 8:10/M
100 Ron Nardo GP 369 55 M 77/216 25:36.00 8:14/M
104 Scott Fairgrieve GP 177 68 M 80/216 26:03.00 8:23/M
106 Lucas Lam GP 237 10 M 82/216 26:06.00 8:24/M
107 Ethan Van Nostrand GP 98 17 M 83/216 26:09.00 8:25/M
108 Kayla Harte GP 39 10 F 25/149 26:11.00 8:26/M
109 Catherine Shaw GP 91 15 F 26/149 26:12.00 8:26/M
113 Catherine Ferris GP 180 52 F 28/149 26:20.00 8:28/M
116 Lori Mangual GP 366 54 F 29/149 26:27.00 8:30/M
117 Christine Ross GP 296 36 F 30/149 26:28.00 8:31/M
120 Nathaniel Kavanagh GP 44 13 M 90/216 26:31.00 8:32/M
121 Vanessa Gariglio GP 188 37 F 31/149 26:32.00 8:32/M
123 Lee D'Amico GP 150 50 M 92/216 26:38.00 8:34/M
126 Tracy Dehayes GP 152 36 F 32/149 26:56.00 8:40/M
133 Kevin Donohue GP 167 49 M 98/216 27:33.00 8:52/M
137 Daniel Lang GP 52 17 M 102/216 27:49.00 8:57/M
138 Veronica Ramaci GP 286 39 F 36/149 27:51.00 8:58/M
139 Thomas Lang GP 53 17 M 103/216 27:52.00 8:58/M
140 Paul Mikowski GP 69 18 M 104/216 27:52.00 8:58/M
141 John Stauber GP 316 58 M 105/216 28:01.00 9:01/M
143 Carolyn Dornstauder GP 168 57 F 37/149 28:13.00 9:05/M
144 Denise Hughes GP 215 51 F 38/149 28:14.00 9:05/M
146 Bob Patterson GP 280 73 M 108/216 28:15.00 9:06/M
150 Kathy Agricola GP 115 63 F 39/149 28:27.00 9:09/M
158 Harold Axelrod GP 375 63 M 116/216 28:56.00 9:19/M
160 Roberto Lipponer GP 60 24 M 118/216 29:02.00 9:20/M
166 Kim McGreevey GP 262 50 F 45/149 29:18.00 9:26/M
167 Gloria Withus GP 344 69 F 46/149 29:22.00 9:27/M
174 Nathan Lam GP 238 8 M 127/216 30:10.00 9:42/M
175 Annmarie Lang GP 51 50 F 48/149 30:12.00 9:43/M
179 Glenn Morse GP 368 70 M 130/216 30:39.00 9:52/M
181 Abby Gonzalez GP 196 71 F 50/149 30:49.00 9:55/M
187 Ciara Dempsey GP 155 44 F 53/149 31:15.00 10:03/M
189 Debbie Lynch GP 252 50 F 54/149 31:19.00 10:05/M
192 Marcus Sanders GP 88 49 M 136/216 31:37.00 10:10/M
193 Cristina Arman GP 350 40 F 57/149 31:57.00 10:17/M
194 Clare Lipponer GP 59 56 F 58/149 31:57.00 10:17/M
195 Belle Lipponer GP 58 18 F 59/149 31:59.00 10:18/M
196 Donna Rosen GP 295 63 F 60/149 32:15.00 10:23/M
197 Ed Menendez GP 67 50 M 137/216 32:25.00 10:26/M
205 Helma Clavin GP 145 76 F 62/149 32:55.00 10:36/M
207 Danielle Calcara GP 134 32 F 63/149 32:57.00 10:36/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media