CCBL Wishes Butterfly Run  -  6/22/2019
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Patrick Smyth 181 18 M 1/96 15:54.16 5:07/M
2 Robert Spina Jr. 184 56 M 2/96 17:58.39 5:47/M
3 Anthony Leotta 120 14 M 3/96 18:11.60 5:51/M
4 Daniel Roberts 166 28 M 4/96 18:23.86 5:55/M
4 Larry Stehl 191 60 M 4/71 18:20.60 5:54/M
5 Annmarie Charno 40 27 F 1/171 19:32.79 6:17/M
6 Maggie Becker 5 27 F 2/171 20:36.57 6:38/M
7 Erin Butcher 32 26 F 3/171 20:46.95 6:41/M
8 John Hess 102 32 M 5/96 21:14.32 6:50/M
9 Christopher Stauber 187 19 M 6/96 21:21.71 6:53/M
10 Jim Sommer 182 54 M 7/96 22:11.85 7:09/M
11 Kevin Clarke 269 61 M 8/96 22:14.13 7:09/M
12 Jim Butcher 33 58 M 9/96 22:21.73 7:12/M
13 Jake Friedman 264 23 M 10/96 22:50.81 7:21/M
14 Michael Suppe 201 31 M 11/96 23:24.78 7:32/M
15 Deirdre Nolty 147 14 F 4/171 23:27.02 7:33/M
16 Jodi Brodsky 228 64 F 5/171 23:35.21 7:36/M
17 Jim McCaffrey 134 26 M 12/96 23:43.73 7:38/M
18 Chris Caruso 271 44 M 13/96 23:44.69 7:39/M
19 Matthew Nolty 148 50 M 14/96 23:46.59 7:39/M
20 Donald Boller 14 50 M 15/96 23:56.38 7:42/M
21 Brady McGowan 139 13 M 16/96 23:57.04 7:43/M
22 Michael Garro 234 51 M 17/96 23:57.35 7:43/M
23 Lauren Kane 110 30 F 6/171 24:03.05 7:44/M
24 Laura Hess 103 30 F 7/171 24:27.25 7:52/M
25 Frank Lamagna 266 39 M 18/96 24:47.71 7:59/M
26 Suzi Lamagna 265 29 F 8/171 24:47.85 7:59/M
27 Russell Becker 6 28 M 19/96 24:53.60 8:01/M
28 Richard Brodsky 229 66 M 20/96 25:00.48 8:03/M
29 Albert Tonn 206 56 M 21/96 25:06.00 8:05/M
30 Tom Burla 290 39 M 22/96 25:23.16 8:10/M
31 Alyssa Leotta 118 13 F 9/171 25:26.32 8:11/M
32 Seth Goodstein 93 49 M 23/96 25:31.46 8:13/M
33 John Vogt III 221 44 M 24/96 25:45.32 8:17/M
34 Kathleen Duffy 73 26 F 10/171 25:47.39 8:18/M
35 Steven Costanzo 54 32 M 25/96 25:58.73 8:22/M
36 Michael Bennett 10 32 M 26/96 26:04.15 8:23/M
37 Danny Fakih 77 32 M 27/96 26:07.19 8:24/M
38 Ken Della Rocca 63 71 M 28/96 26:17.30 8:28/M
39 Matthew Clark 47 42 M 29/96 26:26.37 8:31/M
40 Jack Brolly 30 39 M 30/96 26:48.67 8:38/M
41 Sarah Korchak 243 22 F 11/171 27:06.72 8:44/M
42 Mary Coons 53 54 F 12/171 27:09.99 8:45/M
43 John Stauber 188 58 M 31/96 27:21.77 8:48/M
44 Tom Maresca 129 67 M 32/96 27:47.47 8:57/M
45 Steven Stashin 275 26 M 33/96 27:49.02 8:57/M
46 Johnny Miller 246 72 M 34/96 27:56.41 9:00/M
47 Richard Fulgieri 89 71 M 35/96 27:56.87 9:00/M
48 Ashley Schoeppler 169 26 F 13/171 27:57.83 9:00/M
49 Roger Meyer 273 72 M 36/96 28:06.07 9:03/M
50 Kaitlyn Leotta 122 11 F 14/171 28:13.85 9:05/M
51 Philip Cicero 267 67 M 37/96 28:23.10 9:08/M
52 Bill Britz 28 71 M 38/96 28:24.33 9:09/M
53 Gregory Fallon 79 29 M 39/96 28:32.98 9:11/M
54 Julianne Schultheiss 170 30 F 15/171 29:00.46 9:20/M
55 Francis Bradley 18 38 M 40/96 29:16.88 9:25/M
56 Kristin Collett 51 30 F 16/171 29:17.70 9:26/M
57 Doreen Fiscina 84 31 F 17/171 29:18.13 9:26/M
58 L.t. Stehl 190 29 M 41/96 29:20.45 9:27/M
59 Caroline Nolty 146 49 F 18/171 29:29.17 9:29/M
60 Brett Blangiforti 13 27 M 42/96 29:31.09 9:30/M
61 Timothy Droge 71 64 M 43/96 29:32.97 9:31/M
62 Amanda Bennett 8 29 F 19/171 29:48.00 9:36/M
63 Ann Cavaretta 38 60 F 20/171 29:50.29 9:36/M
64 Ashley Garro 231 15 F 21/171 29:55.65 9:38/M
65 Rick Hess 104 63 M 44/96 29:56.34 9:38/M
66 Laura Toolan 214 29 F 22/171 30:02.72 9:40/M
67 Paul Fakih 78 30 M 45/96 30:09.23 9:42/M
68 Erin Smyth 178 15 F 23/171 30:24.92 9:47/M
69 Connor Bremen 24 10 M 46/96 30:29.75 9:49/M
70 James Branch 21 10 M 47/96 30:33.33 9:50/M
71 Steven Sarter 283 8 M 48/96 30:49.96 9:55/M
72 Hank Oppenheimer 159 25 M 49/96 30:54.48 9:57/M
73 Desmond Sater 282 10 M 50/96 30:55.21 9:57/M
74 Matt Sarter 286 50 M 51/96 30:57.09 9:58/M
75 Crystal Marques 130 23 F 24/171 31:12.49 10:03/M
76 Kristina Spithogiannis 185 28 F 25/171 31:23.72 10:06/M
77 Steven Spithogiannis 186 29 M 52/96 31:24.86 10:07/M
78 Colleen Oggeri 153 26 F 26/171 31:53.70 10:16/M
79 Walter Stashin 276 61 M 53/96 31:53.82 10:16/M
80 Elizabeth Dowd 69 29 F 27/171 31:54.39 10:16/M
81 Jenn Grauso 94 41 F 28/171 31:57.61 10:17/M
82 Melissa Tonn 210 25 F 29/171 32:19.34 10:24/M
83 Peter Dunphy 76 17 M 54/96 32:41.45 10:31/M
84 Anthony Leotta 119 49 M 55/96 32:43.35 10:32/M
85 Gabrielle Goodstein 92 18 F 30/171 32:45.04 10:32/M
86 Kelly Rhatigan 247 46 F 31/171 32:52.53 10:35/M
87 Rebecca Schmidt 249 22 F 32/171 33:03.35 10:38/M
88 Christopher McGowan 140 44 M 56/96 33:03.69 10:38/M
89 Diarmuid White 251 76 M 57/96 33:15.15 10:42/M
90 Rebecca Belmonte 7 30 F 33/171 33:25.29 10:45/M
91 Thomas Schultheiss 171 62 M 58/96 33:26.40 10:46/M
92 Matt Sarter III 284 12 M 59/96 33:31.56 10:47/M
93 Frank Arcuri 58 61 M 60/96 33:39.96 10:50/M
94 Cindy Drenckhahn 70 47 F 34/171 33:53.55 10:55/M
95 Marlana Lipnick 125 41 F 35/171 34:10.30 11:00/M
96 Anne Kilarjian 239 65 F 36/171 34:12.47 11:01/M
97 Dawn Destine 65 44 F 37/171 34:33.66 11:07/M
98 Christine Fitzsimons 87 31 F 38/171 34:35.42 11:08/M
99 Diane Schocken 168 56 F 39/171 34:39.03 11:09/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media