Shelter Island 10K/5K  -  6/15/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Samuel Gotts 5669 26 M 1/256 17:58.96 5:47/M
2 Walter McNamara 5170 45 M 2/256 19:46.15 6:21/M
3 Pavel Alexanderov 5685 41 M 3/256 20:03.92 6:27/M
4 David Carles 5644 26 M 4/256 20:21.73 6:33/M
5 Harrison Carter 5037 22 M 5/256 20:37.94 6:38/M
6 Pacey Cronin 5631 15 M 6/256 21:09.60 6:48/M
7 Devin Brancato 5311 19 M 7/256 21:10.77 6:49/M
8 Theo Oisnkiwicz 5626 15 M 8/256 21:13.40 6:49/M
9 Trevor Hayes 5107 13 M 9/256 21:16.98 6:51/M
10 Andrey Trigubovich 5258 30 M 10/256 21:23.00 6:53/M
11 Rose Hayes 5106 15 F 1/390 21:23.68 6:53/M
12 Kaleo Vingerhoets 5714 6 M 11/256 21:43.84 6:59/M
13 Jan Vingerhoets 5713 49 M 12/256 21:45.00 7:00/M
14 Bobby Doering 5351 14 M 13/256 21:54.18 7:03/M
15 Alberto Morales-Serrano 5639 17 M 14/256 21:57.34 7:04/M
16 Nicoleta Hardesty 327 28 F 2/390 22:17.67 7:10/M
17 Juan Torres 5253 11 M 15/256 22:31.04 7:14/M
18 Dunia Rodriguez 5613 11 M 16/256 22:39.47 7:17/M
19 Miguel Rodriguez 5612 38 M 17/256 22:40.70 7:18/M
20 Luke Lowell-Liszanckie 5423 16 M 18/256 22:43.37 7:18/M
21 Michael Hand 5630 15 M 19/256 22:47.22 7:20/M
22 Mahé Lucani 5144 9 M 20/256 22:47.42 7:20/M
23 Joseph Floyd 5085 57 M 21/256 22:49.90 7:20/M
24 Matthew Horvath 5565 28 M 22/256 22:56.95 7:23/M
25 Nicky Marsh 5152 11 M 23/256 23:03.38 7:25/M
26 Grace Cleary 5335 15 F 3/390 23:15.05 7:29/M
27 Kyle Gorman 5698 16 M 24/256 23:23.77 7:31/M
28 Nicole Lipp 428 28 F 4/390 23:31.61 7:34/M
29 Au De Chaunac 5346 19 M 25/256 23:33.28 7:34/M
30 Chris Mills 500 22 M 26/256 23:38.51 7:36/M
31 Janet Floyd 5084 54 F 5/390 23:46.53 7:39/M
32 Amandine Courtois 5048 47 F 6/390 24:03.19 7:44/M
33 Vincent Accardi 5001 36 M 27/256 24:07.79 7:46/M
34 Jack Goscinski 5382 14 M 28/256 24:11.47 7:47/M
35 Leigh Notley 5191 44 M 29/256 24:20.60 7:50/M
36 Anthony Randolfi 1016 36 M 30/256 24:31.93 7:53/M
37 Joseph Padworski 5471 28 M 31/256 24:32.45 7:53/M
38 Daniela Chavez 5330 14 F 7/390 24:33.45 7:54/M
39 Nicholas Judson 5717 44 M 32/256 24:45.50 7:58/M
40 Sophia Judson 5718 12 F 8/390 24:45.71 7:58/M
41 Elliott Hamblett 5645 14 M 33/256 24:47.55 7:58/M
42 John Bumgarner 5027 38 M 34/256 24:59.16 8:02/M
43 Bethany Anson 5292 18 F 9/390 25:00.02 8:02/M
44 Al Anson 5291 59 M 35/256 25:00.60 8:03/M
45 William Krivickas 5133 16 M 36/256 25:04.42 8:04/M
46 Scott Fritscher 5697 42 M 37/256 25:07.54 8:05/M
47 Emerson Fritscher 5373 7 M 38/256 25:07.95 8:05/M
48 Joseph Fiehl 5363 19 M 39/256 25:17.53 8:08/M
49 Ian Barrett 5298 23 M 40/256 25:21.14 8:09/M
50 William Matuska 5432 33 M 41/256 25:24.23 8:10/M
51 Otto Benedek 5301 13 M 42/256 25:29.45 8:12/M
52 Elena Voss 5532 39 F 10/390 25:33.48 8:13/M
53 Lars Zeana-Schliep 5543 15 M 43/256 25:36.57 8:14/M
54 April Agostino 52 58 F 11/390 25:47.88 8:18/M
55 Sarah Bonati 5306 9 F 12/390 26:00.01 8:22/M
56 Brad Newbery 5453 38 M 44/256 26:00.73 8:22/M
57 Will Newbery 5456 10 M 45/256 26:02.45 8:22/M
58 Evan Tousey 5256 29 M 46/256 26:06.31 8:24/M
59 Hadley Martins 5429 40 F 13/390 26:06.69 8:24/M
60 Jaxson Rylott 5627 12 M 47/256 26:12.78 8:26/M
61 Samuel Gartenstein 5377 20 M 48/256 26:12.91 8:26/M
62 Laura Kee 5719 22 F 14/390 26:14.11 8:26/M
63 Caspar Meredith-Jones 5436 12 M 49/256 26:33.79 8:32/M
64 Susan Pontino 5482 55 F 15/390 26:39.23 8:34/M
65 Andrew Caputo 5553 51 M 50/256 26:40.44 8:35/M
66 Loreta Krivickiene 5134 40 F 16/390 26:41.41 8:35/M
67 Kathryn Hanypsiak 5660 11 F 17/390 26:46.03 8:36/M
68 Cheryl Bahel 5293 39 F 18/390 26:51.32 8:38/M
69 Don Keane 1123 53 M 51/256 26:52.81 8:39/M
70 Jade Bouillonnec 5309 11 F 19/390 26:55.27 8:39/M
71 Rick Wesnofske 5279 56 M 52/256 26:55.80 8:40/M
72 Kyle Sherwood 5508 26 M 53/256 27:02.35 8:42/M
73 Rebecca Goldburg 5092 61 F 20/390 27:03.63 8:42/M
74 Lizzy Kurz 5405 30 F 21/390 27:11.04 8:44/M
75 Erin Farmer 5360 35 F 22/390 27:11.89 8:45/M
76 Zoe Mounts 5179 11 F 23/390 27:14.04 8:45/M
77 Daria Kolmogorova 5682 15 F 24/390 27:19.86 8:47/M
78 Stephen Sherwood 5509 31 M 54/256 27:20.63 8:48/M
79 Robert McGovern 5725 34 M 55/256 27:20.68 8:48/M
80 Ryleigh O'Donnell 5465 13 F 25/390 27:27.80 8:50/M
81 Connor Moos 5443 14 M 56/256 27:30.71 8:51/M
82 Martha Olson 5467 64 F 26/390 27:31.08 8:51/M
83 Kevin Ly 5687 0 M 57/256 27:31.96 8:51/M
84 Jason Elmer 5072 29 M 58/256 27:36.66 8:53/M
85 Michelle Fritscher 5374 43 F 27/390 27:41.15 8:54/M
86 Brian Grattan 5384 40 M 59/256 27:45.68 8:56/M
87 Andrew Wesnofske 5278 19 M 60/256 27:46.99 8:56/M
88 Stanley Beckwith 5014 44 M 61/256 27:51.04 8:57/M
89 Pat Kiernan 5125 50 M 62/256 27:53.20 8:58/M
90 John Nadeau 5451 10 M 63/256 27:53.70 8:58/M
91 Jonathan Reese 579 50 M 64/256 27:54.96 8:59/M
92 Michele McGlone 5165 53 F 28/390 27:59.09 9:00/M
93 Anna Ferrato 5361 23 F 29/390 28:01.76 9:01/M
94 Simon Fiehl 5080 13 M 65/256 28:02.74 9:01/M
95 Kate Kehrig 5708 52 F 30/390 28:05.27 9:02/M
96 Frank Nardi 5576 64 M 66/256 28:13.08 9:04/M
97 Carla Freyvogel 5087 61 F 31/390 28:17.55 9:06/M
98 Tyler Williams 5536 20 M 67/256 28:20.98 9:07/M
99 Oscar De Chaunac 5056 11 M 68/256 28:24.55 9:08/M
100 Robert McDonough 5164 63 M 69/256 28:26.45 9:09/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media