Shelter Island 10K/5K  -  6/15/2019
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
10K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Eliud Ngetich 35 25 M 1/570 29:49.19 4:48/M
2 Tariku Demelash Abera 5 24 M 2/570 29:59.71 4:50/M
3 Urgesa Kedir Figa 21 23 M 3/570 30:02.53 4:50/M
4 Temesgen Habtemariam Bekele 11 28 M 4/570 31:22.74 5:03/M
5 Nicholas Filippazzo 7 26 M 5/570 31:35.14 5:05/M
6 Ryan Udvadia 18 23 M 6/570 31:40.96 5:06/M
7 Peterson Muthoni 13 21 M 7/570 31:54.03 5:08/M
8 Catherine Mwanzau 14 19 F 1/446 33:03.24 5:19/M
9 Keith Steinbrecher 1156 22 M 8/570 33:10.60 5:21/M
10 Feyne Gudeto Gemeda 10 26 F 2/446 33:41.24 5:25/M
11 Erik Engstrom 1213 21 M 9/570 33:55.51 5:28/M
12 Simegn Abnet Yeshanbel 25 33 F 3/446 34:03.66 5:29/M
13 Lindsey Scherf 22 32 F 4/446 34:12.06 5:30/M
14 Esther Wanjiru 16 19 F 5/446 34:41.03 5:35/M
15 Guillermo Pineda Morales 569 46 M 10/570 34:53.22 5:37/M
16 Nuhamin Bogale 3 25 F 6/446 34:58.09 5:38/M
17 Aidan Sweeney 1137 19 M 11/570 35:25.56 5:42/M
18 Boyd Carrington 803 46 M 12/570 35:49.74 5:46/M
19 Franklin Diaz 835 35 M 13/570 35:50.87 5:46/M
20 Kira Garry 23 26 F 7/446 36:11.38 5:50/M
21 Jeff Dengate 221 42 M 14/570 36:47.53 5:55/M
22 Paige Duca 246 21 F 8/446 37:00.83 5:58/M
23 Bobby Cameron 142 47 M 15/570 37:14.52 6:00/M
24 John Honerkamp 893 43 M 16/570 37:27.64 6:02/M
25 Anthony Diaz 834 15 M 17/570 37:45.44 6:05/M
26 Eric Perez 1003 21 M 18/570 37:54.35 6:06/M
27 Alex Eletto 1204 22 M 19/570 37:58.72 6:07/M
28 Illya Tarasenko 1068 41 M 20/570 38:06.14 6:08/M
29 Kal Lewis 1262 17 M 21/570 38:20.39 6:10/M
30 Scott Sinawi 650 45 M 22/570 38:25.74 6:11/M
31 Christopher Koegel 399 35 M 23/570 38:28.64 6:12/M
32 Liam Malanaphy 451 52 M 24/570 38:31.30 6:12/M
33 Delia Hayes 15 22 F 9/446 38:32.97 6:12/M
34 Erik Shewan 641 33 M 25/570 38:34.22 6:13/M
35 Justin Lake 934 19 M 26/570 38:47.17 6:15/M
36 Owen Hayes 337 23 M 27/570 38:51.21 6:15/M
37 Derek Rammelkamp 576 29 M 28/570 38:52.89 6:16/M
38 Joshua Green 1145 19 M 29/570 38:57.19 6:16/M
39 Matt Gladysz 298 22 M 30/570 39:05.23 6:18/M
40 Michael Anderson 64 45 M 31/570 39:07.37 6:18/M
41 Thomas Mibailin 1203 23 M 32/570 39:15.28 6:19/M
42 Lori Brown 123 29 F 10/446 39:23.07 6:21/M
43 Austin Fritz 285 26 M 33/570 39:30.44 6:22/M
44 Megan Keane 915 25 F 11/446 39:31.93 6:22/M
45 Rebecca Dobbin 233 25 F 12/446 39:33.21 6:22/M
46 Matthew Herrschaft 890 35 M 34/570 39:55.59 6:26/M
47 Filip Van Eylen 1085 31 M 35/570 40:06.95 6:28/M
48 Joan Benoit-Samuelson 1 62 F 13/446 40:26.93 6:31/M
49 Ali Caruana 804 32 F 14/446 40:30.89 6:31/M
50 Tyler Gulluscio 1255 15 M 36/570 40:48.89 6:34/M
51 Abby Samuelson 36 31 F 15/446 40:58.65 6:36/M
52 William Conway 1239 25 M 37/570 40:59.37 6:36/M
53 Eric Di Lisio 225 17 M 38/570 41:03.53 6:37/M
54 Bryna Knipfing 1258 35 M 39/570 41:17.85 6:39/M
55 Ryan Weisenbacher 1139 27 M 40/570 41:18.93 6:39/M
56 Joseph Jensen 904 39 M 41/570 41:34.61 6:42/M
57 William Eginton 842 28 M 42/570 41:40.18 6:43/M
58 Nika Mosenthal 976 26 F 16/446 41:44.93 6:43/M
59 James Erwin 846 44 M 43/570 41:48.32 6:44/M
60 Alan Baisch 773 57 M 44/570 41:48.35 6:44/M
61 Rachel Wright 747 30 F 17/446 41:49.13 6:44/M
62 Ryan Silva 1171 34 M 45/570 41:54.17 6:45/M
63 Anthony Daunt 201 27 M 46/570 41:59.40 6:46/M
64 Clinton Thompson 694 21 M 47/570 42:03.07 6:46/M
65 Antoine Bernard 94 21 M 48/570 42:19.16 6:49/M
66 Grace Eginton 253 30 F 18/446 42:22.20 6:49/M
67 Megan Gubbins 877 36 F 19/446 42:26.46 6:50/M
68 Janelle Nadeau 984 41 F 20/446 42:37.72 6:52/M
69 Suzy Heffernan 888 48 F 21/446 42:39.06 6:52/M
70 Jose Almansa 766 38 M 49/570 42:42.01 6:53/M
71 Jack Shappy 636 35 M 50/570 42:43.39 6:53/M
72 Randall McDermott 473 47 M 51/570 42:59.21 6:55/M
73 Barbara Gubbins 876 59 F 22/446 43:04.32 6:56/M
74 Alyssa Bahel 772 21 F 23/446 43:05.36 6:56/M
75 Kyle Heffner 33 64 M 52/570 43:14.28 6:58/M
76 Philip Fricker 284 46 M 53/570 43:16.11 6:58/M
77 Arnaud Roux De Bezieux 598 51 M 54/570 43:18.80 6:58/M
78 Michele Buonora 136 30 F 24/446 43:18.98 6:59/M
79 Sean Ryan 1037 41 M 55/570 43:26.88 7:00/M
80 Jack Foster 1263 15 M 56/570 43:29.26 7:00/M
81 Gareth Brancato 113 60 M 57/570 43:37.07 7:01/M
82 Makenzie Best 97 25 F 25/446 43:38.72 7:02/M
83 Maxwell Kurz 932 31 M 58/570 43:41.79 7:02/M
84 Daniel Harvey 1218 35 M 59/570 43:46.42 7:03/M
85 Andrew Janosick 366 39 M 60/570 43:51.70 7:04/M
86 Dan Price 1010 42 M 61/570 43:53.27 7:04/M
87 Chris Sanpogna 1208 32 M 62/570 43:58.21 7:05/M
88 Catherine Chua 164 43 F 26/446 44:05.34 7:06/M
89 Conor Shea 1049 35 M 63/570 44:05.42 7:06/M
90 Paul Hamilton 324 58 M 64/570 44:12.79 7:07/M
91 Stephen Yaeger 1105 23 M 65/570 44:13.87 7:07/M
92 Christopher George 293 33 M 66/570 44:19.52 7:08/M
93 Audley Clarke 166 21 M 67/570 44:23.00 7:09/M
94 Shawn Kilian 1211 33 M 68/570 44:23.06 7:09/M
95 Alain Bernard 92 47 M 69/570 44:33.12 7:10/M
96 Andriy Konderevych 924 34 M 70/570 44:34.15 7:11/M
97 Reid McDuff 1223 25 M 71/570 44:34.94 7:11/M
98 Tara Kathleen Murphy 517 31 F 27/446 44:35.49 7:11/M
99 John Jensen 367 43 M 72/570 44:38.23 7:11/M
100 Reagan Philipp 564 38 M 73/570 44:39.25 7:11/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media