Jigsaw 4 Mile Run/Walk  -  4/24/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
Rolling Thunder (65 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (65 in division)
1 26:28.37 804 Christopher Kavanagh
2 29:40.01 753 Andrew Malvagno
3 28:37.37 744 Kieron Ashton
4 30:03.74 750 Madeline Lipponer
5 30:57.13 805 Nate Kavanagh
6 33:01.67 740 Vincent Gianelli
7 36:41.82 757 Vanessa Velazquez
8 37:46.57 777 Grace Stapleton
9 37:23.47 788 Jesse Dougherty
10 37:23.32 738 Samantha Gianelli
11 37:28.08 741 Vinny Gianelli
12 37:23.02 767 Josue Navarro
13 38:23.66 758 Roberto Lipponer
14 40:15.49 806 Lucas Milano- Granito
15 41:02.15 787 Samantha Domke
16 41:02.25 759 Maria Bistakis
17 40:51.71 785 Jake Caruso
18 41:21.20 791 Brian Gunderson
19 41:20.93 752 Dennis Rindone Jr.
20 42:16.92 765 Jason Levinson
21 42:17.83 780 Nancy Levinson
22 42:18.30 745 Dominick Gianelli
23 42:29.19 763 Clare Lipponer
24 42:45.48 846 Brian Rodríguez
25 42:47.63 809 Charmaine Bertrano-Romao
26 43:02.65 756 Lily Velazquez
27 43:22.37 812 Matthew Gucciaro
28 43:22.33 786 Steven Azarian
29 43:20.44 755 Belle Lipponer
30 43:31.04 761 Michael Zweroff
31 44:55.76 790 Ruth Sankey
32 44:56.75 793 George Sankey
33 50:28.30 754 Janet Gogel
34 51:44.22 737 Jennifer Broglie
35 52:52.94 800 Paolo Milano- Granito
36 52:52.74 746 Xavier Romao
37 55:28.72 736 Ephrem Romao
38 55:29.79 771 Andrea Cruz
39 56:42.43 794 Patrick McCabe
40 56:40.04 764 Matthew Malvagno
41 56:42.98 749 Marcus Sanders
42 57:04.28 789 Shannen McCabe
43 57:03.44 739 Trisha Broglie
44 58:47.19 743 Cooper Daniels
45 58:28.48 776 Anto Paul
46 58:28.31 775 Nicholas Paul
47 58:28.22 801 Kim Ashton
48 59:16.30 808 Justin Baker
49 59:17.82 783 Dianne Porter
50 59:32.79 751 Brianna O' Connor
51 1:00:37.41 768 Leo Lowbridge
52 1:03:39.15 760 John Bistakis
53 1:03:00.06 784 Laurie Abrams
54 1:03:07.69 770 Matthew Connolly
55 1:11:06.93 762 Eric Gunderson
56 1:11:17.30 810 Chloe Romao
57 1:14:05.15 774 Ruth Wexler
58 1:14:05.22 796 Karen Azarian
59 1:17:44.01 747 James Broglie
60 1:17:43.44 742 Kayden Broglie
61 1:18:12.47 847 Michele Guelfi
62 1:23:40.56 781 Jonathan Kravitz
63 1:23:41.10 799 Nadine Baker
64 1:25:58.53 811 Jaclyn Gucciardo
65 1:40:54.94 795 Bella Rosado
Solomito Squad (25 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (25 in division)
1 1:18:23.95 399 Diana Occhipinti
2 1:18:25.50 316 Nicole Maffia
3 1:18:24.84 374 Serena Guccione
4 1:22:24.66 358 Ed Merritt
5 1:22:32.47 359 Haley Merritt
6 1:22:32.70 337 Susan Merritt
7 1:23:38.20 400 Jason DeNezzo
8 1:23:38.45 373 Alec Solomito
9 1:22:30.19 615 Ryan Huegel
10 1:24:34.08 718 Michael Occhipinti
11 1:24:41.76 620 Joe Solomito
12 1:24:41.82 621 Alyssa Solomito
13 1:24:45.48 304 Denise Pagnotta
14 1:24:42.92 421 Ann Truscello
15 1:24:42.73 301 Barbara Solomito
16 1:24:44.55 420 Gina Rudden
17 1:25:19.35 297 Jason Fluss
18 1:25:17.05 298 Emily Fluss
19 1:26:03.88 604 Victoria Palotta
20 1:26:04.44 605 Max Weinstein
21 1:26:17.37 291 Kristina Solomito
22 1:26:20.15 711 Elena Occhipinti
23 1:26:19.25 292 Matthew Solomito
24 1:26:18.11 300 Ryan Mikalsen
25 1:26:17.93 299 Kaitlyn Mikalsen
Team Daniel Gale Bay Shore (21 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (21 in division)
1 53:17.03 346 Ethan Fitch
2 54:15.70 228 Ryan Geraghty
3 54:17.24 344 Daniel Fitch
4 1:04:24.04 284 Christine Kolonkowski
5 1:04:23.59 283 Jennifer Kolonkowski
6 1:17:24.73 345 Tessa Fitch
7 1:19:01.43 347 Jeanette Fitch
8 1:19:55.41 279 Gary Battaglia
9 1:21:02.85 230 Joe Geraghty
10 1:21:04.96 227 Christine Geraghty
11 1:21:02.34 229 Joseph Geraghty
12 1:21:02.35 725 Emma Sasso
13 1:21:04.93 270 Melissa Weir
14 1:21:06.18 268 Anna Weir
15 1:22:59.33 262 Maria Flyntz
16 1:22:59.65 369 Christy Kiernan
17 1:24:46.14 199 Meg Smith
18 1:24:44.55 873 Kalen Raynor
19 1:33:42.91 307 Melissa Smith
20 1:33:57.53 305 Diana Farrell
21 1:33:57.43 306 Matthew Farrell
Team Arrowhead (14 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (14 in division)
1 29:30.01 80 cassandra zoder
2 34:09.24 607 Chrissa Bloom
3 34:27.77 673 Kristin Theofield
4 36:55.79 863 Antonio Tarabocchia
5 42:47.61 12 Christina Tarabocchia
6 57:13.60 192 Gina Battelli
7 57:14.03 24 Alicia Robles
8 1:10:26.41 183 Gina Schwarz
9 1:10:27.13 21 Marlene Vosilla
10 1:19:24.78 75 Regina Zoder
11 1:19:31.02 23 Jennifer Walsh
12 1:30:13.68 370 Kimberly Halter
13 1:30:14.93 131 Rene LaScala
14 1:30:15.49 678 Vita Frantellizzi
CE Bootcamp (11 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (11 in division)
1 29:47.94 278 Michael Barretta
2 33:56.76 226 Brenda Shayew
3 39:31.79 326 James Ryder
4 39:51.28 324 Cathleen Passela
5 40:40.32 320 Meghan Schick
6 46:20.24 325 Victoria Passela
7 46:20.18 568 Leslie Meyer
8 48:39.09 542 nancy spatola
9 50:37.12 507 Melissa Collins
10 1:11:00.78 654 Russ Collein
11 1:11:00.69 701 Adrienne Collein
Gina Cornicelli (6 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (6 in division)
1 1:25:00.17 363 Janine West
2 1:25:02.20 361 maureen smith
3 1:25:01.71 365 maureen Smith
4 1:25:02.96 360 barbara tadlock
5 1:25:03.19 364 Gina Cornicelli
6 1:25:01.22 362 linda durso
New Hyde Park - Mineola (6 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (6 in division)
1 24:33.39 852 Louis Zameryka
2 27:46.53 529 Andrew Garcia
3 28:55.26 698 ROBERTA WOLF
4 32:06.71 612 Kathryn Gaven
5 36:29.54 503 HAROLD AXELROD
6 47:00.53 892 Janette Figueroa
Puzzle Pacers (6 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (6 in division)
1 40:25.37 94 Rose Allen
2 45:04.26 165 Elise Wickenhauser
3 52:48.33 611 Lori Ippolito
4 57:08.28 308 Lenore Bzdyk
5 1:01:44.28 526 Andrew Dominici
6 1:01:47.69 66 Kim Dominici
Jac's Pack (5 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (5 in division)
1 24:25.86 867 Eddie Lessing
2 32:26.16 866 Brady Lessing
3 41:02.03 865 Chris Lessing
4 41:02.07 868 Nicholas Lessing
5 41:02.08 864 Natalie Lessing
EI Special Ed (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (4 in division)
1 48:46.11 139 Brittany Hayes
2 49:04.27 234 Katie Hyland
3 49:04.61 233 Bryan Ferro
4 48:46.87 138 Jessica Grippe
Heart & Sole (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (4 in division)
1 53:59.76 114 Emily Sarra
2 54:00.53 115 Steven Walter
3 55:35.09 137 Brendan Hodgkinson
4 55:35.78 136 Emily Torre
Sayville Strutters (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (4 in division)
1 51:28.61 398 Pat Hauk
2 53:52.61 390 Dianne Dunn
3 1:18:46.44 396 Arlene Zegel
4 1:18:48.72 388 Kristin Surdi
Team Atkinson (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (4 in division)
1 29:38.07 245 Cormac Molloy
2 32:13.12 643 Chris O'Connell
3 32:13.32 642 Maggie O'Connell
4 35:36.37 128 Rachel Dengel
The Murphys (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (4 in division)
1 1:24:49.20 554 Bill Murph
2 1:24:47.37 555 Kristy Murphy
3 1:24:47.31 556 Patricia Murphy
4 1:24:46.09 567 Jenny Murphy
Yak Attack (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (4 in division)
1 51:42.80 40 Krystle Yakkey
2 51:43.73 39 Jeremy Yakkey
3 51:42.36 42 Theodore Yakkey
4 51:43.95 41 Frederick Yakkey
Krazy with Katie (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (3 in division)
1 1:21:49.86 635 Chris Simmons
2 1:21:50.25 311 Katie Gross
3 1:30:02.30 662 Anna Bonghi
Matt’s Locomotion Autism Aboard (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (3 in division)
1 26:34.75 856 Martha Delgado
2 27:57.99 858 Jonathan Lee
3 38:43.83 857 Rosa Delgado
TEAM CORE (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (3 in division)
1 1:09:02.82 256 Donna Tuck
2 1:09:03.66 724 Melanie Chimirri
3 1:28:50.64 235 Debbie Keating
elitefeats (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (2 in division)
1 29:55.78 733 Glenn Murphy
2 45:28.16 734 Norma Friedman
Wi R Gamers (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (2 in division)
1 38:07.27 539 Jonathan Civardi
2 41:09.83 614 Denise Civardi
Bay Shore Fire Department (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (1 in division)
1 56:28.89 610 Kyle Bzdyk
Finley JHS (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (1 in division)
1 1:27:25.51 414 Olivia McGreevy
John Hausler (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (1 in division)
1 1:30:20.95 336 John Hausler
SHAOLIN OF EAST ISLIP (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (1 in division)
1 39:49.31 962 Miles Pollak
Team Pepe (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (1 in division)
1 42:04.09 413 Louis Pepe
Team Tufariello (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
4 Mile (1 in division)
1 1:15:45.61 91 Debbie Tufariello

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media